5 Days of Tyrol 2017Fr. 14.07.2017 17:13
Zwischenzeiten Ergebnis - Stage 4 Hochimsterzeugt von OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2017

 
Men 10 (31)1,1 km 40 Hm7 P
PlStnrNameZeit
1(105)2(112)3(113)4(114)5(115)6(126)7(99)Ziel
 
11269Kuusinen Karri7:381:192:032:383:174:055:356:457:38
Suunnistusmatkat1:190:440:350:390:481:301:100:53
2873Meier Eric8:001:322:223:174:095:046:256:598:00
OL Amriswil1:320:500:550:520:551:210:341:01
31274Kuusinen Tuomas8:151:252:112:543:404:366:477:188:15
Suunnistusmatkat1:250:460:430:460:562:110:310:57
4680Mühlbacher Lukas9:111:392:323:334:235:357:458:159:11
NF Steiermark1:390:531:010:501:122:100:300:56
5339Valentin Filip10:141:402:373:564:485:578:359:1610:14
Göteborg-Majorna OK1:400:571:190:521:092:380:410:58
6947Wittwer Jann10:161:512:503:554:486:258:329:1010:16
OLG Oberwil1:510:591:050:531:372:070:381:06
7334Persson Axel10:562:203:244:255:126:299:199:5110:56
Göteborg-Majorna OK2:201:041:010:471:172:500:321:05
8767Adomaitis Mykolas10:591:522:574:085:006:029:169:5810:59
OK Klajunas1:521:051:110:521:023:140:421:01
9876Meier Luis11:271:312:213:115:096:129:4510:2811:273:436:55
OL Amriswil1:310:500:501:581:033:330:430:59*173*116
10593Perktold David11:411:362:304:105:058:1310:0010:3211:41
LK KOMPASS INNSBRUCK IMST1:360:541:400:553:081:470:321:09
111214Meizer Jonas11:491:542:534:376:037:279:5910:4611:49
SPORTUNION Klagenfurt1:540:591:441:261:242:320:471:03
12751Skorpil Marek12:302:253:385:006:057:5110:3611:2012:30
Ok Brada2:251:131:221:051:462:450:441:10
131315Discher David12:331:534:575:576:508:1110:3211:3012:33
Tout Azimut Fameck1:533:041:000:531:212:210:581:03
14571Madslien Ivar Kleppa12:563:014:255:546:598:2211:0811:5312:56
Lillehammer orienteringsklubb3:011:241:291:051:232:460:451:03
151415Takanen Eetu13:221:552:554:595:477:1011:5112:1713:22
Vehkalahden Veikot1:551:002:040:481:234:410:261:05
161281Höbig Felix13:563:544:556:398:049:3112:0512:4513:56
SV Bad Düben3:541:011:441:251:272:340:401:11
171218Zollner Felix14:052:133:155:136:488:1910:5012:5414:05
SPORTUNION Klagenfurt2:131:021:581:351:312:312:041:11
18353Leire Jonas14:452:153:338:099:1210:1112:4213:2214:45
Göteborg-Majorna OK2:151:184:361:030:592:310:401:23
19187Vos Antoine15:131:372:357:278:1810:2513:3214:1915:13
C.O.Liège1:370:584:520:512:073:070:470:54
201043Jansen Thomas16:142:073:105:066:097:2913:3815:0916:14
Omega2:071:031:561:031:206:091:311:05
211219Angermann Tobias16:211:542:507:278:3911:0014:3915:2216:21
SPORTUNION Klagenfurt1:540:564:371:122:213:390:430:59
221047Jansen Nathan16:322:063:175:096:127:3513:3115:1316:32
Omega2:061:111:521:031:235:561:421:19
23454Hertin Olof17:122:283:134:034:4813:1715:3016:1217:12
IK Hakarpspojkarna2:280:450:500:458:292:130:421:00
241437Anker Emil17:122:403:455:478:3511:4113:4214:2917:12
LK KOMPASS INNSBRUCK IMST2:401:052:022:483:062:010:472:43
25222Brisebois Colin17:551:572:525:456:429:5216:0316:5517:55
Cercle d'Orientation du Hainau1:570:552:530:573:106:110:521:00
261436Ruditis Roberts19:032:414:296:338:5010:4416:0517:1419:03
OK Azimuts2:411:482:042:171:545:211:091:48
27243Villar Basile19:562:002:594:456:3015:2518:1518:5019:56
CLUB OR. STRASBOURG EUROPE2:000:591:461:458:552:500:351:06
281056Verhaegen Rik20:012:343:488:089:2711:2118:0818:5820:01
Omega2:341:144:201:191:546:470:501:03
 
601Lehtola LenniN Ang
Luxembourg Orienteering Club
322Connor JamieN Ang
Forth Valley Orienteers
1295Groeneveld OdinN Ang
The Hague Orienteering Runners
 
 
 
Men 12 (18)1,6 km 50 Hm7 P
PlStnrNameZeit
1(112)2(148)3(118)4(120)5(163)6(126)7(99)Ziel
 
11444Öhlund Kalle12:051:533:164:306:587:4010:4711:1912:05
IK Hakarpspojkarna1:531:231:142:280:423:070:320:46
2344Rosén Ludwig12:312:043:144:067:257:5611:0511:3312:31
Göteborg-Majorna OK2:041:100:523:190:313:090:280:58
3806Nilsson Linus12:582:153:334:227:088:0011:2211:5612:58
OK Österåker2:151:180:492:460:523:220:341:02
4799Gabs August13:372:333:464:297:308:0612:0212:3413:37
OK MELFAR2:331:130:433:010:363:560:321:03
5618Koponen Rasmus15:482:166:026:529:5011:3014:2014:4815:48
Lynx2:163:460:502:581:402:500:281:00
6463Grahn Simon16:422:505:026:189:4610:3514:5215:3616:42
IK Uven2:502:121:163:280:494:170:441:06
7397Roine Veeti17:162:545:366:2610:3511:4015:3516:1017:16
Hiidenkiertäjät2:542:420:504:091:053:550:351:06
81171Pinne Nauris17:552:514:325:3810:0011:0216:1216:5017:55
Selijas mežs OSK2:511:411:064:221:025:100:381:05
91170Neniškis Mikus19:222:344:195:369:109:5517:1218:2319:22
Selijas mežs OSK2:341:451:173:340:457:171:110:59
101441Moosmann Felix22:272:356:257:3114:2515:2820:3821:1722:27
LK KOMPASS INNSBRUCK IMST2:353:501:066:541:035:100:391:10
111333Ritzenthaler Leo24:112:085:3913:1617:2218:2522:2823:0424:11
TSV Jetzendorf2:083:317:374:061:034:030:361:07
12802Albinsson Malte24:192:424:4212:0215:2516:4122:3923:1924:19
OK Österåker2:422:007:203:231:165:580:401:00
13943Wittwer Cédric27:012:515:377:2411:5913:5425:2125:5727:01
OLG Oberwil2:512:461:474:351:5511:270:361:04
14331Leire Ola27:582:053:254:2621:1622:5326:4327:0927:58
Göteborg-Majorna OK2:051:201:0116:501:373:500:260:49
15785Šoupa Martin35:293:488:0214:5121:0025:4133:2134:2135:29
OK Lokomotiva Plzen3:484:146:496:094:417:401:001:08
 
857Helmersson RobinN Ang
OK Tisaren
738Mjosund LinusN Ang
OC Hölmölä
1073Ortiz Sánchez UlisesN Ang
O-riéntate
 
 
 
Men 14 (38)2,8 km 100 Hm11 P
PlStnrNameZeit
1(116)2(168)3(162)4(122)5(130)6(149)7(124)8(105)9(112)10(118)11(99)Ziel
 
1622Koponen Matias22:401:302:495:537:518:4212:1715:2016:4417:2619:1321:5822:40
Lynx1:301:193:041:580:513:353:031:240:421:472:450:42
2414Carlsson Anton23:361:363:107:088:559:4413:1416:1217:4218:3120:0622:4423:36
IF Hagen1:361:343:581:470:493:302:581:300:491:352:380:52
3449Gunnarsson Viktor23:471:242:285:297:218:0411:2013:5515:2216:0820:0822:5023:47
IK Hakarpspojkarna1:241:043:011:520:433:162:351:270:464:002:420:57
4574Madslien Ole Gunnar Klepp25:512:163:537:339:3610:4414:5818:4320:0520:5022:1624:5625:51
Lillehammer orienteringsklubb2:161:373:402:031:084:143:451:220:451:262:400:55
5540Loeken Halvor27:542:104:117:5810:0311:0115:2019:0920:5421:4623:3826:5627:54
Kongsberg O-lag2:102:013:472:050:584:193:491:450:521:523:180:58
6458Öhlund Mattias27:564:005:509:5411:5413:1817:0520:3222:0322:4724:0927:0327:56
IK Hakarpspojkarna4:001:504:042:001:243:473:271:310:441:222:540:53
7292Mattart Antoine28:071:472:596:4110:3511:4416:1419:3522:0722:5024:1627:1428:07
Espoirs FRSO1:471:123:423:541:094:303:212:320:431:262:580:53
8610Aaltonen Tatu28:151:513:068:3410:3611:2616:3719:3821:3022:2223:5527:1428:15
Lynx1:511:155:282:020:505:113:011:520:521:333:191:01
9537Eger Johan30:171:514:588:1310:5012:0717:0221:3023:1024:0525:5229:2330:17
Kongsberg O-lag1:513:073:152:371:174:554:281:400:551:473:310:54
10748Hallner Eric30:181:213:157:2310:2711:2416:0619:0320:4521:3726:0629:1730:18
Ockelbo OK1:211:544:083:040:574:422:571:420:524:293:111:01
11541Wollo Atle Nikolai31:544:086:2410:2112:2513:4418:0722:0824:1925:1127:0030:4831:54
Kongsberg O-lag4:082:163:572:041:194:234:012:110:521:493:481:06
121182Essunger Hannes32:222:334:099:0512:3013:4218:3623:1625:1026:0327:4131:1532:22
Sjövalla FK2:331:364:563:251:124:544:401:540:531:383:341:07
13529Langeggen Erlend32:462:507:1310:5413:1013:5618:3422:4524:3725:2728:1031:5132:4627:31
Kongsberg O-lag2:504:233:412:160:464:384:111:520:502:433:410:55*114
14361Thonier Titouan33:382:355:1411:0313:5414:4721:1025:0326:5127:4329:2332:4733:38
Guyancourt Orientation 782:352:395:492:510:536:233:531:480:521:403:240:51
15316Goddard Jamie34:282:033:5112:3415:0716:2021:0824:3727:0628:1130:0533:2034:28
Forth Valley Orienteers2:031:488:432:331:134:483:292:291:051:543:151:08
16287Amerijckx Gaël34:402:354:008:5711:2813:3321:5226:3428:1229:1130:5733:5634:40
Espoirs FRSO2:351:254:572:312:058:194:421:380:591:462:590:44
17129Frost Eirik37:012:556:1910:4712:5414:1325:3829:0130:2531:1533:0036:0737:01
Alta Orienteringslag2:553:244:282:071:1911:253:231:240:501:453:070:54
181215Steinwender Jakob37:076:108:0612:0814:3716:2121:5425:4227:3028:2232:2436:0837:07
SPORTUNION Klagenfurt6:101:564:022:291:445:333:481:480:524:023:440:59
19465Grahn Jacob38:293:185:1611:3014:3015:2522:5428:5931:1432:0033:4537:2638:29
IK Uven3:181:586:143:000:557:296:052:150:461:453:411:03
20733Prutsch Joel39:342:465:3910:0912:5914:0523:2829:5031:4232:4734:5138:4239:34
OC Fürstenfeld2:462:534:302:501:069:236:221:521:052:043:510:52
21689Ankjell Holmoey Kasper40:262:534:358:4311:3813:0021:5928:1830:2731:2436:0439:3540:2632:51
Nordreisa IL2:531:424:082:551:228:596:192:090:574:403:310:51*114
22190Vos Louis42:564:306:4111:0014:4016:1823:0529:4132:4433:5637:3142:0242:56
C.O.Liège4:302:114:193:401:386:476:363:031:123:354:310:54
23638Berrien Louis43:473:077:1111:1213:3314:4930:0434:3536:3537:3139:1442:4443:471:24
Marseille Course Orientation3:074:044:012:211:1615:154:312:000:561:433:301:03*115
38:10
*113
241161Lipskis Kristians44:112:274:2716:1618:5620:3628:3932:2735:3936:2638:3943:1644:11
Selijas mežs OSK2:272:0011:492:401:408:033:483:120:472:134:370:55
25595Perktold Benedikt45:283:155:0212:2017:1719:1428:0333:4836:5538:1140:3944:2345:28
LK KOMPASS INNSBRUCK IMST3:151:477:184:571:578:495:453:071:162:283:441:05
26106Champigny Olivier49:454:4713:0917:0719:2820:4236:3840:3242:2543:2245:1248:4349:4544:08
ACA Aix Provence4:478:223:582:211:1415:563:541:530:571:503:311:02*113
27589Schnegg Leo50:565:557:2911:3216:5318:2627:5934:3137:5938:5544:2649:5350:56
LK KOMPASS INNSBRUCK IMST5:551:344:035:211:339:336:323:280:565:315:271:03
28113Hansson-Bånga Adrian56:355:419:1423:0725:5228:1934:3340:0542:3343:2350:4055:3756:3537:11
Alfta ÖSA OK5:413:3313:532:452:276:145:322:280:507:174:570:58*118
291126Engen Daniel57:485:0011:4818:3222:1424:1233:0940:5344:4746:3350:4456:5357:48
Raumar orientering5:006:486:443:421:588:577:443:541:464:116:090:55
301095Vitols Helmuts69:165:319:0614:0820:2421:3137:1243:0345:2946:3662:1767:5669:16
Plavinas5:313:355:026:161:0715:415:512:261:0715:415:391:20
31829Søgaard Christopher123:3212:5819:4030:4838:1045:4856:5578:0886:4388:08114:13122:16123:32
OK Roskilde12:586:4211:087:227:3811:0721:138:351:2526:058:031:16
 
1097Smilgajs JanisFehlst3:45-----20:0224:0727:0834:1542:4545:0645:5449:2655:4857:05
Plavinas3:4516:174:053:017:078:302:210:483:326:221:17
172Jacobsen-Gaski IsakAufg4:577:0115:3720:37------------------------------38:4640:06
Bardu IL4:572:048:365:0018:091:20
AK289Derenne Thibaut23:441:352:417:049:059:5313:1816:0717:2418:0620:1822:5223:44
Espoirs FRSO1:351:064:232:010:483:252:491:170:422:122:340:52
1232Zollner TobiasN Ang
SPORTUNION Klagenfurt
657Deubel JonasN Ang
Naturfreunde Wien
603Lehtola MatiasN Ang
Luxembourg Orienteering Club
858Helmersson NoelN Ang
OK Tisaren
 
 
 
Men 16 (40)4,2 km 120 Hm16 P
PlStnrNameZeit
1(155)2(102)3(133)4(179)5(109)6(138)7(174)8(167)9(110)10(101)11(161)12(104)13(123)14(124)
15(115)16(99)Ziel
 
1456Hertin Joar28:372:093:065:056:428:309:5011:1612:1914:2215:3917:1617:5023:0025:50
IK Hakarpspojkarna2:090:571:591:371:481:201:261:032:031:171:370:345:102:50
26:2127:5328:37
0:311:320:44
21177Krogsgaard Elias Hinge30:122:103:385:417:259:2910:4412:0114:0317:3218:4920:0920:3425:0327:12
Silkeborg OK2:101:282:031:442:041:151:172:023:291:171:200:254:292:09
27:4129:2130:12
0:291:400:51
3178Elmblad Axel30:522:243:185:146:538:469:5911:2213:0917:3618:3520:3621:0225:5928:09
Bredaryds SOK2:240:541:561:391:531:131:231:474:270:592:010:264:572:10
28:3930:0730:52
0:301:280:45
4217Arno Simon31:592:243:295:287:099:0810:3611:5712:5514:5016:4019:1120:0125:1128:58
Cercle d'Orientation du Hainau2:241:051:591:411:591:281:210:581:551:502:310:505:103:47
29:2431:0831:59
0:261:440:51
5290Amerijckx Cédric32:312:183:345:397:309:5411:2112:4714:0016:1017:1818:4019:1526:2029:14
Espoirs FRSO2:181:162:051:512:241:271:261:132:101:081:220:357:052:54
30:1331:3732:31
0:591:240:54
6460Öhlund Emil33:012:224:417:099:0411:0612:4414:0316:0317:5119:0320:5521:2627:0729:49
IK Hakarpspojkarna2:222:192:281:552:021:381:192:001:481:121:520:315:412:42
30:2432:1233:01
0:351:480:49
71319Discher Romain36:112:183:135:096:4810:2511:3913:1015:0618:4419:5722:0922:3628:2531:02
Tout Azimut Fameck2:180:551:561:393:371:141:311:563:381:132:120:275:492:37
33:5535:1536:11
2:531:200:56
8800Gabs Jonas36:153:134:296:499:4112:1515:1416:5818:3821:0222:2624:0224:3330:1733:02
OK MELFAR3:131:162:202:522:342:591:441:402:241:241:360:315:442:45
33:4035:2636:15
0:381:460:49
9186Gillet Justin36:174:085:307:5410:0812:4114:3516:3318:0220:2422:3024:1024:3930:2933:04
C.O.Liège4:081:222:242:142:331:541:581:292:222:061:400:295:502:35
33:4235:2436:17
0:381:420:53
101229Steinwender Maximilian38:322:564:297:239:4812:5714:5717:0018:4020:5622:4524:4425:2132:1935:22
SPORTUNION Klagenfurt2:561:332:542:253:092:002:031:402:161:491:590:376:583:03
36:0637:4438:32
0:441:380:48
11109Sandberg Elis39:383:375:157:499:4412:4315:0216:4418:5321:5623:5926:0426:4832:5135:49
Alfta ÖSA OK3:371:382:341:552:592:191:422:093:032:032:050:446:032:58
36:3138:4839:38
0:422:170:50
12422Holmberg Johan40:012:594:016:118:0512:2015:0917:2119:2021:4823:3025:4826:4033:3836:53
IF Hagen2:591:022:101:544:152:492:121:592:281:422:180:526:583:15
37:3339:1740:01
0:401:440:44
13655Buchholz Tom41:234:596:158:3411:5014:4416:5918:4820:1122:3626:5028:2929:1134:5637:36
MTK Bad Harzburg4:591:162:193:162:542:151:491:232:254:141:390:425:452:40
38:3240:3541:23
0:562:030:48
141195Šimek Štepán41:393:505:017:429:4412:5714:4616:3818:0921:0025:0126:5827:4634:1837:53
SOB Olomouc3:501:112:412:023:131:491:521:312:514:011:570:486:323:35
38:4440:5241:39
0:512:080:47
15648Stamer Nilas42:213:475:138:0910:3113:4416:3618:5420:4023:1925:1827:1527:5534:4838:04
MTK Bad Harzburg3:471:262:562:223:132:522:181:462:391:591:570:406:533:16
39:2441:1942:21
1:201:551:02
161342Wassenius William43:523:354:537:279:5712:3914:3416:2118:0021:0727:0529:0729:4436:3439:56
Uddevalla Orienteringsklubb3:351:182:342:302:421:551:471:393:075:582:020:376:503:22
40:4042:5243:52
0:442:121:00
17816Skaug Søren43:594:226:038:5311:2714:4816:4218:5621:0924:2626:1128:1628:5936:2239:50
OK PAN Aarhus4:221:412:502:343:211:542:142:133:171:452:050:437:233:28
40:3343:0143:59
0:432:280:58
18484Werner Bendegúz44:154:116:249:0310:5714:0916:1718:0820:0922:2327:1329:0829:4435:5739:38
Individuals/No club4:112:132:391:543:122:081:512:012:144:501:550:366:133:41
40:3143:1144:15
0:532:401:04
191243Kraft Henrik44:373:585:157:4810:2212:4614:2717:0218:3820:5827:3331:2331:5938:0841:15
Stjørdals-blink orientering3:581:172:332:342:241:412:351:362:206:353:500:366:093:07
41:5443:4344:3722:07
0:391:490:54*146
20395Viskari Juuso44:422:513:515:507:189:1710:4712:0615:0020:0822:4025:4526:5135:1639:32
Hiidenkiertäjät2:511:001:591:281:591:301:192:545:082:323:051:068:254:16
40:2643:1244:42
0:542:461:30
211351Gray Ryan44:539:2010:3512:4714:4217:2520:2722:3025:1827:5529:2430:5431:2938:2541:18
Ugly Gully Orienteers9:201:152:121:552:433:022:032:482:371:291:300:356:562:53
42:1044:0244:53
0:521:520:51
221417Markhus Tore45:103:064:207:0810:0913:0114:4616:4419:1722:5026:1328:1529:0236:1939:43
Verdal OK3:061:142:483:012:521:451:582:333:333:232:020:477:173:24
42:1544:2345:10
2:322:080:47
23590Schnegg Lorenz46:304:096:078:4315:1317:5720:3822:3524:0927:2229:0331:0431:4139:2042:29
LK KOMPASS INNSBRUCK IMST4:091:582:366:302:442:411:571:343:131:412:010:377:393:09
43:3345:3046:302:26
1:041:571:00*156
24596Dialer Dorian46:503:425:418:4412:4516:3918:5121:5224:2227:0128:5531:1632:0439:1243:25
LK KOMPASS INNSBRUCK IMST3:421:593:034:013:542:123:012:302:391:542:210:487:084:13
44:1445:5746:50
0:491:430:53
251156Lucijanovs Renars46:533:548:0910:5614:3217:4519:5321:5824:1927:3529:2831:2132:0839:3042:42
Selijas mežs OSK3:544:152:473:363:132:082:052:213:161:531:530:477:223:12
43:2846:0446:53
0:462:360:49
26293Van Aerschot Aurélien46:547:539:1911:4814:3919:4821:5624:1725:5028:5131:2433:0533:4240:0843:03
Espoirs FRSO7:531:262:292:515:092:082:211:333:012:331:410:376:262:55
43:4946:0546:54
0:462:160:49
27591Egger Maximilian47:555:237:4910:0612:4515:3718:3620:4522:2725:2830:1634:0434:4441:0244:38
LK KOMPASS INNSBRUCK IMST5:232:262:172:392:522:592:091:423:014:483:480:406:183:36
45:1447:0647:55
0:361:520:49
281407Alvegran Teodor48:023:435:108:1710:4017:5520:3222:2225:0228:0129:5632:1332:5040:1143:42
Västerås SOK3:431:273:072:237:152:371:502:402:591:552:170:377:213:31
44:3447:0248:02
0:522:281:00
29849Isaksen Felix48:268:379:4212:2315:0619:1923:0024:5526:5229:3132:1534:0934:5440:3944:45
OK SNAB8:371:052:412:434:133:411:551:572:392:441:540:455:454:06
45:3147:3648:26
0:462:050:50
30844Thaasti Frederick49:365:337:1610:1312:4315:4218:3820:4823:0826:2032:1534:2334:5542:0545:29
OK SNAB5:331:432:572:302:592:562:102:203:125:552:080:327:103:24
46:3148:3649:36
1:022:051:00
31128Frost Gard49:393:306:499:0011:2614:5420:3125:5929:0132:0133:4535:4936:3542:3545:48
Alta Orienteringslag3:303:192:112:263:285:375:283:023:001:442:040:466:003:13
46:5048:4949:39
1:021:590:50
32597Ambacher Simon53:418:5412:2015:1318:0521:2023:5026:2928:3232:5434:5537:4838:4145:4349:25
LK KOMPASS INNSBRUCK IMST8:543:262:532:523:152:302:392:034:222:012:530:537:023:42
50:3752:4653:41
1:122:090:55
33830Søgaard Patrick59:235:026:579:3513:0722:2325:1029:5331:4634:5239:2041:4442:2850:5355:04
OK Roskilde5:021:552:383:329:162:474:431:533:064:282:240:448:254:11
55:5458:2859:23
0:502:340:55
341347Melnikov Miroslav79:287:4210:2214:2922:1328:0632:1034:4338:3543:4153:4856:5557:4268:0673:13
Ufa-united7:422:404:077:445:534:042:333:525:0610:073:070:4710:245:07
74:5878:2779:28
1:453:291:01
35585Schirmer Fabian88:077:2410:3115:0419:3624:4129:1734:5338:5547:3051:1060:3362:0674:1780:44
LK KOMPASS INNSBRUCK IMST7:243:074:334:325:054:365:364:028:353:409:231:3312:116:27
82:5386:4488:07
2:093:511:23
36358Fauquant Riwal95:456:5511:0115:5119:4726:1329:0333:0938:3845:3958:2562:5464:1077:0682:59
Guyancourt Orientation 786:554:064:503:566:262:504:065:297:0112:464:291:1612:565:53
88:0994:2595:45
5:106:161:20
37258Poulain Jules130:1214:2518:5425:4633:5343:3550:2657:1065:3179:4985:0190:4593:06110:27118:50
co colmar14:254:296:528:079:426:516:448:2114:185:125:442:2117:218:23
121:00127:25130:12
2:106:252:47
 
656Deubel JoergenN Ang
Naturfreunde Wien
303Pajuoja OtsoN Ang
Espoon Suunta
346Hogedal ErikN Ang
Göteborg-Majorna OK
 
 
 
Men 18 (27)4,3 km 100 Hm16 P
PlStnrNameZeit
1(127)2(155)3(102)4(133)5(179)6(176)7(137)8(174)9(150)10(141)11(146)12(104)13(123)14(124)
15(116)16(99)Ziel
 
1412Carlsson Marcus27:550:442:533:505:487:158:339:5711:2412:2314:4816:2217:0622:2724:47
IF Hagen0:442:090:571:581:271:181:241:270:592:251:340:445:212:20
25:3927:0327:55
0:521:240:52
2823Skaug Mads29:050:422:463:485:557:309:0110:3012:1613:3015:5617:4918:3223:4426:05
OK PAN Aarhus0:422:041:022:071:351:311:291:461:142:261:530:435:122:21
26:5728:1929:05
0:521:220:46
3503Pettersson Emil31:190:382:343:485:457:199:2911:4813:1414:2016:5419:1320:1625:2628:09
Karlskrona SOK0:381:561:141:571:342:102:191:261:062:342:191:035:102:43
29:0730:2731:19
0:581:200:52
4421Stomberg Oscar31:560:443:084:256:338:3010:1012:0213:3914:3917:5719:5120:4026:0728:52
IF Hagen0:442:241:172:081:571:401:521:371:003:181:540:495:272:45
29:4631:1031:56
0:541:240:46
51256Nurmi Miika32:240:413:214:316:418:2310:0612:2614:1015:1418:2220:2921:2526:4829:11
SunO / Vaasan Suunnistajat0:412:401:102:101:421:432:201:441:043:082:070:565:232:23
30:1531:4032:24
1:041:250:44
6416Holmberg Carl32:360:382:573:596:027:5610:0211:5413:4014:5317:5220:1721:0226:2529:14
IF Hagen0:382:191:022:031:542:061:521:461:132:592:250:455:232:49
30:1531:4732:36
1:011:320:49
7425Bogren Daniel33:380:302:233:455:517:399:1911:0812:3713:4316:4121:3622:3127:4030:36
IF Hagen0:301:531:222:061:481:401:491:291:062:584:550:555:092:56
31:3032:5433:38
0:541:240:44
8795Rindom Knudsen Morten34:050:434:206:128:2610:1712:1613:4715:3516:3620:0121:4522:3828:0830:44
OK MELFAR0:433:371:522:141:511:591:311:481:013:251:440:535:302:36
31:4133:1634:05
0:571:350:49
9393Roine Leevi36:191:233:384:497:169:2711:0613:0214:3715:4419:0621:3322:2629:1032:09
Hiidenkiertäjät1:232:151:112:272:111:391:561:351:073:222:270:536:442:59
33:3235:2936:19
1:231:570:50
101413Hakulinen Saku36:190:433:144:386:508:5111:0313:0414:4916:0420:4622:4723:5130:2232:46
Vehkalahden Veikot0:432:311:242:122:012:122:011:451:154:422:011:046:312:24
33:4835:2136:19
1:021:330:58
11312Ruuhiala Roope36:230:544:486:098:3410:3612:2214:1316:0717:2021:2323:3324:2429:5632:49
FIN-Hiisirasti0:543:541:212:252:021:461:511:541:134:032:100:515:322:53
33:5435:2936:23
1:051:350:54
121242Haugen Audun Wanvik38:020:395:507:189:3112:0913:4215:2217:0618:1221:0923:3824:4231:3034:03
Stjørdals-blink orientering0:395:111:282:132:381:331:401:441:062:572:291:046:482:33
35:0337:0538:02
1:002:020:57
13259Wack Arnaud38:051:074:025:167:389:4412:0214:1916:3817:4921:1923:5424:5930:5934:14
co colmar1:072:551:142:222:062:182:172:191:113:302:351:056:003:15
35:2937:1438:05
1:151:450:51
141309Helweg Lasse August38:170:473:144:276:5910:4612:4114:4116:3317:4621:5724:4325:2931:3334:10
Tisvilde Hegn OK0:472:271:132:323:471:552:001:521:134:112:460:466:042:37
35:1937:2238:17
1:092:030:55
15228Vandeghinste Grégoire38:350:463:214:417:219:3512:1314:3916:4518:0022:2625:1526:1732:0634:58
Cercle d'Orientation du Hainau0:462:351:202:402:142:382:262:061:154:262:491:025:492:52
36:0137:4438:35
1:031:430:51
161350Gray Daniel39:120:593:516:038:2510:2412:2214:5617:3218:4923:2326:1227:0232:5535:27
Ugly Gully Orienteers0:592:522:122:221:591:582:342:361:174:342:490:505:532:32
36:4838:2639:12
1:211:380:46
17238Bestel Arnault39:222:355:066:288:4013:0114:3816:4618:3219:4724:0126:1527:0632:4335:49
Club orientation Loisirs Etrec2:352:311:222:124:211:372:081:461:154:142:140:515:373:06
36:5838:3339:221:30
1:091:350:49*154
18191Eyen Guillaume39:280:323:544:547:028:4710:5614:1116:0618:2425:0227:1628:0433:2035:55
C.O.Liège0:323:221:002:081:452:093:151:552:186:382:140:485:162:35
36:5838:4039:2813:23
1:031:420:48*180
19386Mattart Julien41:100:544:185:418:0312:1014:5117:0419:0421:1526:0228:5929:4635:1037:47
Hermathenae Orientation SPA0:543:241:232:224:072:412:132:002:114:472:570:475:242:37
38:5940:2541:10
1:121:260:45
20453Hertin Isak42:000:333:404:558:3911:0613:0815:3619:5020:4526:3929:2930:2236:1438:46
IK Hakarpspojkarna0:333:071:153:442:272:022:284:140:555:542:500:535:522:32
39:4641:1442:00
1:001:280:46
21518Krogh Kasper Lynge44:470:423:535:158:0610:4212:5816:2619:0520:5226:1029:0430:0137:3740:57
Kolding Orienterings Klub0:423:111:222:512:362:163:282:391:475:182:540:577:363:20
42:2043:5344:47
1:231:330:54
22913Odermatt Thierry45:060:553:516:229:1811:4113:4915:5918:4320:1824:4128:2229:5337:1140:54
OLG Basel Oberwil0:552:562:312:562:232:082:102:441:354:233:411:317:183:43
42:1244:1045:06
1:181:580:56
231168Lucijanovs Aivars45:410:573:185:037:3310:0212:0014:3616:2717:4021:3424:3325:2433:3336:20
Selijas mežs OSK0:572:211:452:302:291:582:361:511:133:542:590:518:092:47
41:0244:4445:4139:07
4:423:420:57*115
241169Luks Martinš Fridis79:021:2719:5923:3427:0530:2933:0336:3640:1443:1552:4158:3560:0267:5773:46
Selijas mežs OSK1:2718:323:353:313:242:343:333:383:019:265:541:277:555:49
75:2778:0579:02
1:412:380:57
 
1120Strand Emil B.Fehlst0:464:326:3110:0613:2315:4518:2920:4022:0527:2730:0731:4339:4743:28
Raumar orientering0:463:461:593:353:172:222:442:111:255:222:401:368:043:41
-----47:2148:2244:16
3:531:01*115
811Jensen Jeppe Kejser DahN Ang
OK PAN Aarhus
1307Weber Lasse FalckN Ang
Tisvilde Hegn OK
 
 
 
Men 20 (8)4,7 km 130 Hm20 P
PlStnrNameZeit
1(107)2(154)3(155)4(133)5(158)6(169)7(135)8(109)9(137)10(138)11(159)12(141)13(142)14(161)
15(123)16(148)17(108)18(115)19(116)20(99)Ziel
 
1755Linder Arvid39:201:082:093:287:3510:2012:3513:4216:3617:0918:0519:1024:0324:5826:12
OK Hällen1:081:011:194:072:452:151:072:540:330:561:054:530:551:14
32:1735:3536:0436:4937:1438:3139:20
6:053:180:290:450:251:170:49
2912Odermatt Brian40:422:183:206:179:4811:2113:5414:5717:5318:2819:3420:1824:1325:2327:01
OLG Basel Oberwil2:181:022:573:311:332:331:032:560:351:060:443:551:101:38
33:3636:5737:2337:5638:2739:4840:42
6:353:210:260:330:311:210:54
3756Moravec Jakub42:312:093:525:258:419:5311:5513:1916:2717:0218:0018:3823:2026:0927:38
OK Kamenice2:091:431:333:161:122:021:243:080:350:580:384:422:491:29
33:3438:2638:5240:0240:3141:4642:3137:1537:46
5:564:520:261:100:291:150:45*114*108
4772Jansson Järpling Simon44:552:273:435:108:5610:3013:5715:1818:3619:1220:1921:4125:4126:4629:00
OK Klemmingen2:271:161:273:461:343:271:213:180:361:071:224:001:052:14
35:4940:2540:5941:5842:4244:1044:55
6:494:360:340:590:441:280:45
5410Brantner Niklas46:335:268:4010:0814:0915:2817:3418:4322:4423:3024:3825:2530:0631:1932:42
HSV Wiener Neustadt5:263:141:284:011:192:061:094:010:461:080:474:411:131:23
39:0943:0843:3144:0144:3045:4346:33
6:273:590:230:300:291:130:50
61462Gunnarsson David53:581:593:148:2412:3113:5016:3919:3524:0924:5228:2329:1033:2735:1637:05
IK Hakarpspojkarna1:591:155:104:071:192:492:564:340:433:310:474:171:491:49
44:4748:2649:0949:4850:3553:0053:58
7:423:390:430:390:472:250:58
 
323Haugen Ole WanvikAufg1:202:204:027:349:5612:2613:35-----------------------------------
FREIDIG-Norway1:201:001:423:322:222:301:09
------------------------------
473Barbosa Soares MuriloN Ang
Individuals/No club
 
 
 
Men 21 Elite (41)5,6 km 160 Hm22 P
PlStnrNameZeit
1(131)2(164)3(156)4(128)5(172)6(152)7(102)8(133)9(170)10(139)11(109)12(137)13(138)14(160)
15(141)16(142)17(171)18(104)19(123)20(124)21(115)22(99)Ziel
 
1365Kamstrup Hovind Eirik35:320:491:284:004:345:176:388:4010:3613:2014:5118:0018:2819:3721:48
Halden SK0:490:392:320:340:431:212:021:562:441:313:090:281:092:11
23:2324:1026:0326:4331:1133:1133:3834:4535:32
1:350:471:530:404:282:000:271:070:47
2435Soelberg Andreas36:220:551:364:014:355:317:159:0411:0613:4315:1418:4019:0719:5622:28
IFK Göteborg0:550:412:250:340:561:441:492:022:371:313:260:270:492:32
23:5624:5226:2127:0831:4833:5534:2335:3736:22
1:280:561:290:474:402:070:281:140:45
3440Bostrom Marten B36:300:541:354:204:535:487:139:1211:0013:4615:1718:4919:1620:0622:34
IFK Lidingö SOK0:540:412:450:330:551:251:591:482:461:313:320:270:502:28
23:5724:4926:1926:5731:2733:5034:2335:4936:30
1:230:521:300:384:302:230:331:260:41
4364Regborn Martin36:461:121:514:245:056:488:4810:4612:3015:2317:0320:2420:5721:4023:48
Hagaby-Goif1:120:392:330:411:432:001:581:442:531:403:210:330:432:08
25:1125:5627:1727:5832:0534:0234:3336:0236:46
1:230:451:210:414:071:570:311:290:44
5628Borjesson Rickard37:100:541:314:204:525:407:029:0011:0814:0815:4619:1519:4520:3923:23
Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna0:540:372:490:320:481:221:582:083:001:383:290:300:542:44
24:4525:3126:5627:3632:2034:2734:5836:2237:10
1:220:461:250:404:442:070:311:240:48
6855Andren Oskar38:180:591:404:555:396:308:0810:0912:1315:2216:5720:2620:5821:4724:18
OK Tisaren0:590:413:150:440:511:382:012:043:091:353:290:320:492:31
25:4926:3928:0929:0033:2835:3936:0637:3738:18
1:310:501:300:514:282:110:271:310:41
7759Kettner Vojtech38:220:551:314:104:535:517:349:2011:1814:2516:2219:5620:2621:1723:36
OK Kamenice0:550:362:390:430:581:431:461:583:071:573:340:300:512:19
25:1326:1227:4828:3233:3435:3836:0737:3738:22
1:370:591:360:445:022:040:291:300:45
8512Eriksson Ludvig38:361:021:575:145:476:458:2010:1212:0815:1417:0420:3421:0521:5725:03
Kils OK1:020:553:170:330:581:351:521:563:061:503:300:310:523:06
26:2527:1229:0529:4534:1536:1736:4337:5238:36
1:220:471:530:404:302:020:261:090:44
9439Pajunen Jere38:561:041:494:365:126:057:319:2011:1914:2616:0720:0520:3721:3024:07
IFK Lidingö SOK1:040:452:470:360:531:261:491:593:071:413:580:320:532:37
25:4326:3628:4129:2534:0536:1236:4538:1038:56
1:360:532:050:444:402:070:331:250:46
10778Andersson Jakob38:570:531:534:375:106:008:1110:1412:1915:1217:1821:3022:0222:5425:07
OK Linné0:531:002:440:330:502:112:032:052:532:064:120:320:522:13
26:2027:3428:5929:4234:3336:3437:0038:1838:57
1:131:141:250:434:512:010:261:180:39
11212Casal I Fernandez Roger39:110:561:334:054:375:326:598:5911:0713:5515:3119:3420:5922:0124:19
CEColivenc0:560:372:320:320:551:272:002:082:481:364:031:251:022:18
25:5326:4028:0528:5333:5336:2436:5538:2039:11
1:340:471:250:485:002:310:311:250:51
12629Lind William39:500:571:365:005:476:438:1910:3112:3415:3717:1520:5721:2722:1724:38
Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna0:570:393:240:470:561:362:122:033:031:383:420:300:502:21
26:1627:0228:3329:1834:2336:5737:2538:5439:50
1:380:461:310:455:052:340:281:290:56
13763Rusy Tomas40:031:161:594:425:206:197:519:5012:0014:5716:4320:3321:1021:5724:17
OK Kamenice1:160:432:430:380:591:321:592:102:571:463:500:370:472:20
26:0227:3429:0629:4935:0837:2637:5239:1740:03
1:451:321:320:435:192:180:261:250:46
14391Tornroth Johan40:050:581:434:575:336:238:1710:1212:1915:3317:0721:3922:1423:2126:29
Hestra IF0:580:453:140:360:501:541:552:073:141:344:320:351:073:08
27:4328:2829:5030:2935:1437:2937:5639:2740:05
1:140:451:220:394:452:150:271:310:38
15199Demeuse Clement40:391:252:134:535:346:308:0110:0612:1115:4317:3621:5222:2923:2125:51
C.O.Liège1:250:482:400:410:561:312:052:053:321:534:160:370:522:30
27:1928:0629:3630:2335:1637:4338:2239:4940:39
1:280:471:300:474:532:270:391:270:50
16275Bergander Andreas40:471:172:014:515:306:398:1310:1412:1815:2917:1121:1521:4922:4425:26
Eksjö SOK1:170:442:500:391:091:342:012:043:111:424:040:340:552:42
27:0628:2329:5730:4535:4038:0438:3540:0040:47
1:401:171:340:484:552:240:311:250:47
17828Lindstam Jacob40:511:192:025:085:506:408:2510:3112:3315:4217:5221:5822:3123:2325:33
OK Ravinen - Nacka1:190:433:060:420:501:452:062:023:092:104:060:330:522:10
27:0827:5929:3130:2035:4138:0438:3740:0240:51
1:350:511:320:495:212:230:331:250:49
181000Schweizer Timon42:281:051:495:085:456:328:5911:0013:0616:2118:0121:5323:3724:2627:05
OLV Baselland1:050:443:190:370:472:272:012:063:151:403:521:440:492:39
29:2330:2031:5432:4137:3439:4340:0941:4242:28
2:180:571:340:474:532:090:261:330:46
19441Russell-Keely Bryan43:301:252:156:006:337:569:4011:4513:5517:1318:4923:4724:2025:2228:35
IFK Lidingö SOK1:250:503:450:331:231:442:052:103:181:364:580:331:023:13
30:3131:3032:5833:4938:3340:3841:1242:4643:30
1:560:591:280:514:442:050:341:340:44
201128Wikstrom Marius43:362:473:376:597:428:5910:4413:1215:1818:4520:3324:1724:5025:5228:23
Ringsaker OK2:470:503:220:431:171:452:282:063:271:483:440:331:022:31
29:5030:5132:5633:4938:4240:4741:1842:4743:36
1:271:012:050:534:532:050:311:290:49
211331Guthier Cedric43:381:061:535:206:558:139:5011:5513:5617:0718:4723:1424:0725:1628:05
TSG Bad König1:060:473:271:351:181:372:052:013:111:404:270:531:092:49
30:3131:2232:5433:3938:2940:4441:1442:5243:38
2:260:511:320:454:502:150:301:380:46
221465Pospisil Vitek44:051:132:065:196:057:128:5611:1513:3316:4518:2121:5222:2223:2326:22
ASKÖ Henndorf1:130:533:130:461:071:442:192:183:121:363:310:301:012:59
28:1329:5931:4632:4338:1940:5741:3543:0044:05
1:511:461:470:575:362:380:381:251:04
23167Totusaus Benet44:551:031:515:075:507:058:4911:0713:2517:4319:2523:5624:3125:3328:14
Badalona Orientació1:030:483:160:431:151:442:182:184:181:424:310:351:022:41
30:0230:5132:2633:1739:0041:4042:1444:0344:55
1:480:491:350:515:432:400:341:490:52
241271Heinonen Eero45:011:172:065:035:446:4510:5713:0415:1318:5520:5524:1225:2926:2429:09
Suunnistusmatkat1:170:492:570:411:014:122:072:093:422:003:171:170:552:45
30:5132:0733:5134:4339:3542:0842:3844:2045:01
1:421:161:440:524:522:330:301:420:41
25469Polden Andreas Groeteid45:361:121:575:035:446:418:5611:1413:2216:4318:4023:0423:3724:4430:24
IL Gneist1:120:453:060:410:572:152:182:083:211:574:240:331:075:40
32:1833:1434:4835:2940:2342:4943:2144:4645:36
1:540:561:340:414:542:260:321:250:50
26928Hüsler Stefan47:311:212:095:416:177:189:1011:2513:2817:0319:3824:2225:0026:0029:30
OLG Galgenen1:210:483:320:361:011:522:152:033:352:354:440:381:003:30
31:1832:2635:4936:4241:5644:1844:5346:4147:31
1:481:083:230:535:142:220:351:480:50
27437Netz Daniel49:152:223:206:597:408:5210:4912:5615:1519:0921:2725:5126:3128:0431:48
IFK Göteborg2:220:583:390:411:121:572:072:193:542:184:240:401:333:44
33:5234:5436:5437:4243:1445:3946:2048:1849:15
2:041:022:000:485:322:250:411:580:57
28671Stevens Ben50:071:302:245:316:127:179:0211:3514:0418:0620:0424:1824:5425:5129:07
nebstone1:300:543:070:411:051:452:332:294:021:584:140:360:573:16
31:2135:0936:5837:5543:3746:3747:2149:0950:07
2:143:481:490:575:423:000:441:480:58
29288Clapuyt Francois50:501:202:235:376:147:329:2812:0814:4018:1520:3224:2425:0626:1330:11
Espoirs FRSO1:201:033:140:371:181:562:402:323:352:173:520:421:073:58
32:2136:5338:4539:4544:5747:3148:0849:5950:50
2:104:321:521:005:122:340:371:510:51
30669Stevens George51:161:562:549:5910:3911:4713:3116:0318:2721:4523:5428:1128:4529:4333:06
nebstone1:560:587:050:401:081:442:322:243:182:094:170:340:583:23
35:1836:3938:4439:3945:2047:4348:2850:1851:16
2:121:212:050:555:412:230:451:500:58
31600Haugereid Ove Antvord53:241:312:296:136:598:1011:3113:5816:3120:1222:1327:3628:2429:3732:25
Løten Orienteringslag1:310:583:440:461:113:212:272:333:412:015:230:481:132:48
35:0436:2038:2439:1344:4347:5350:4852:2953:2448:42
2:391:162:040:495:303:102:551:410:55*108
32327Norin Dan54:321:342:397:519:0010:2712:0815:0417:4421:3523:5429:4130:3731:3934:33
Gävle OK1:341:055:121:091:271:412:562:403:512:195:470:561:022:54
36:5137:4540:0741:0847:2851:1951:5353:3354:32
2:180:542:221:016:203:510:341:400:59
33685Iglesias Urtzi55:072:153:207:188:4210:1012:4917:1119:3224:4426:5431:1631:5333:1336:32
NonStop Aventura2:151:053:581:241:282:394:222:215:122:104:220:371:203:19
38:4140:2342:2743:3049:2651:5152:2454:1055:07
2:091:422:041:035:562:250:331:460:57
34551Rantala Jyri57:083:384:418:589:4511:1113:2716:2719:1423:1825:3931:1932:2833:3436:59
Koovee3:381:034:170:471:262:163:002:474:042:215:401:091:063:25
39:1740:3742:4443:4750:2753:3154:1256:0657:08
2:181:202:071:036:403:040:411:541:02
35401Man Chi Kin65:274:576:0311:1713:3115:4617:5621:0524:0129:2831:5537:5838:3840:1745:02
Hong Kong Island Orienteering4:571:065:142:142:152:103:092:565:272:276:030:401:394:45
47:2948:5451:1552:2558:5761:5162:3564:3165:27
2:271:252:211:106:322:540:441:560:56
36647Lin Kuan Yu100:148:009:2317:4719:1222:0535:4139:5042:3948:2451:2257:2761:3964:1269:45
Moxina OK8:001:238:241:252:5313:364:092:495:452:586:054:122:335:33
77:5380:0583:0984:3990:3796:3297:3799:29100:1428:20
8:082:123:041:305:585:551:051:520:45*157
 
760Kettner LukasFehlst1:021:444:164:485:357:169:1111:1914:3216:2520:3921:11-----24:08
OK Kamenice1:020:422:320:320:471:411:552:083:131:534:140:322:57
26:2127:4829:2230:1035:0037:0937:3839:0839:54
2:131:271:340:484:502:090:291:300:46
668Morla Vanrell JosepN Ang
Navaleno-O
885Hodel ThomasN Ang
ol norska
781Lind ErikN Ang
OK Linné
908Nilsson Simkovics ErikN Ang
OLC Wienerwald
 
 
 
Men 21 Long (21)4,7 km 130 Hm20 P
PlStnrNameZeit
1(107)2(154)3(155)4(133)5(158)6(169)7(135)8(109)9(137)10(138)11(159)12(141)13(142)14(161)
15(123)16(148)17(108)18(115)19(116)20(99)Ziel
 
1991Schalbetter Raphael34:481:122:023:186:277:379:3210:3112:5613:2715:0015:3719:0720:2121:58
OLT SLOCH1:120:501:163:091:101:550:592:250:311:330:373:301:141:37
27:2630:4531:2832:0032:3034:0134:48
5:283:190:430:320:301:310:47
2363Persson Johan37:021:202:153:487:168:1510:3611:3314:1914:5315:4816:2619:5820:5322:31
Hagaby-Goif1:200:551:333:280:592:210:572:460:340:550:383:320:551:38
29:1833:0233:2934:0534:3336:0437:02
6:473:440:270:360:281:310:58
3470Bergersen Stian37:501:162:135:399:2910:3812:4613:4316:3117:0718:0918:4422:2323:1925:08
IL Tyrving1:160:573:263:501:092:080:572:480:361:020:353:390:561:49
30:5733:5734:2234:5835:3337:0237:50
5:493:000:250:360:351:290:48
4722Gullord Sondre Sande40:091:122:324:047:279:2411:5213:1115:5917:1018:1518:5622:5724:0025:27
Nydalens Skiklub1:121:201:323:231:572:281:192:481:111:050:414:011:031:27
32:0535:2736:1337:0237:4239:1740:09
6:383:220:460:490:401:350:52
5960Brauchli Stefan40:181:212:194:157:349:1711:5512:5515:3316:1217:2118:0023:0424:1225:56
OLG St.Gallen/App.1:210:581:563:191:432:381:002:380:391:090:395:041:081:44
32:3436:0236:2737:0437:3539:2240:18
6:383:280:250:370:311:470:56
61411Hakulinen Niko41:222:163:405:469:4811:0313:5315:2219:0819:4320:5421:3625:3426:3728:24
Vehkalahden Veikot2:161:242:064:021:152:501:293:460:351:110:423:581:031:47
34:1337:4038:1438:4439:1240:3741:22
5:493:270:340:300:281:250:45
7479Gasser Benedikt43:402:333:395:469:0710:2512:4213:5216:5017:2718:5819:4626:0327:4529:13
OLV Luzern2:331:062:073:211:182:171:102:580:371:310:486:171:421:28
35:3039:1640:0540:4741:1442:4543:4019:25
6:173:460:490:420:271:310:55*181
81248Alexandersson Emil44:021:272:424:288:019:1811:3812:4716:0516:4817:5518:3623:2124:3726:17
Stora Tuna OK1:271:151:463:331:172:201:093:180:431:070:414:451:161:40
35:3140:0740:3441:1141:4343:1544:02
9:144:360:270:370:321:320:47
9743Göbel Falk44:572:503:587:1710:5612:0114:4915:5519:1019:4920:5022:1126:4828:0029:56
OC München2:501:083:193:391:052:481:063:150:391:011:214:371:121:56
36:3640:4641:2041:5842:2844:0244:57
6:404:100:340:380:301:340:55
101468Srubar Michael45:391:152:174:218:179:3612:3313:4116:5617:4118:4219:2724:3826:4428:31
Magnus Orienteering1:151:022:043:561:192:571:083:150:451:010:455:112:061:47
35:3240:0140:2741:4342:1644:4145:39
7:014:290:261:160:332:250:58
11104Prosser Hamish46:502:244:216:5010:0611:3614:1216:1419:3020:0921:1521:5827:2129:0231:51
Abominable O-men2:241:572:293:161:302:362:023:160:391:060:435:231:412:49
38:0441:4542:2543:1044:1545:5846:50
6:133:410:400:451:051:430:52
121124Strand Tor-Arve B.46:521:232:318:1511:5013:0615:5417:0520:1620:5021:5022:3427:5029:1631:28
Raumar orientering1:231:085:443:351:162:481:113:110:341:000:445:161:262:12
38:4742:2942:5743:3544:0645:5946:52
7:193:420:280:380:311:530:53
13283Nilsson Simon47:324:315:308:2013:2414:2716:3718:0620:4721:2422:5723:4430:1131:4233:10
Eksjö SOK4:310:592:505:041:032:101:292:410:371:330:476:271:311:28
39:0642:3044:0044:4145:1146:4247:3223:18
5:563:241:300:410:301:310:50*181
141081Tangen Morten50:023:385:107:0912:5014:1116:5518:2322:0522:4524:1024:5230:1331:4233:30
Orienteringsklubben Moss3:381:321:595:411:212:441:283:420:401:250:425:211:291:48
40:4744:4546:0746:5147:2349:0550:02
7:173:581:220:440:321:420:57
15887Nützi Roger51:382:504:007:0511:4713:1316:3118:1822:1223:1624:4125:2832:3634:1936:34
OL Regio Olten2:501:103:054:421:263:181:473:541:041:250:477:081:432:15
43:3447:1947:5148:3449:2050:5051:38
7:003:450:320:430:461:300:48
16750Ruditis Rolands51:586:267:3210:0814:5916:0619:2820:5324:2225:0626:5227:3832:1233:2835:07
OK Azimuts6:261:062:364:511:073:221:253:290:441:460:464:341:161:39
42:4547:0447:3148:1948:5750:5451:58
7:384:190:270:480:381:571:04
17774Martinson Simon52:225:557:139:1414:5316:2118:5720:2724:1524:5226:2127:0232:3133:5035:39
OK Klemmingen5:551:182:015:391:282:361:303:480:371:290:415:291:191:49
42:3246:4048:0449:0149:3151:2252:22
6:534:081:240:570:301:511:00
18620Ojapalo Joona53:461:312:555:059:1410:3814:1715:4419:3820:2721:5122:4230:5632:5135:05
Lynx1:311:242:104:091:243:391:273:540:491:240:518:141:552:14
43:1447:3348:0949:1250:0252:2753:46
8:094:190:361:030:502:251:19
19520Firaha Dzmitry55:491:292:495:0515:3216:5721:1322:3526:1327:0328:1329:2034:4736:1138:31
Kölner OL-Team1:291:202:1610:271:254:161:223:380:501:101:075:271:242:20
46:3350:5451:3552:2853:0954:5055:49
8:024:210:410:530:411:410:59
201426Kainzbauer Peter66:302:044:387:0818:3619:5723:1524:3728:1828:5930:2031:1838:2839:5441:43
WAT2:042:342:3011:281:213:181:223:410:411:210:587:101:261:49
51:3259:1359:5562:2062:5465:2266:3037:0442:3161:21
9:497:410:422:250:342:281:08*182*104*116
211299Jäckle Tobias71:366:418:3511:3418:1420:5925:4227:3732:4934:1836:1139:1747:1050:1753:05
Thurgorienta6:411:542:596:402:454:431:555:121:291:533:067:533:072:48
61:2366:0466:4067:4068:3270:4771:36
8:184:410:361:000:522:150:49
 
 
 
Men 21 Short (20)4,3 km 110 Hm18 P
PlStnrNameZeit
1(107)2(117)3(102)4(103)5(179)6(176)7(137)8(138)9(159)10(160)11(110)12(146)13(161)14(171)
15(123)16(124)17(116)18(99)Ziel
 
1890Ravnan Sigurd37:194:465:517:3610:3912:0414:2316:1417:2318:2420:4022:2023:2824:2725:02
OL Toten-Troll4:461:051:453:031:252:191:511:091:012:161:401:080:590:35
31:2133:5134:5136:2437:19
6:192:301:001:330:55
2790Hammarström Emil40:321:433:005:409:1311:0012:4915:0516:1717:1220:0722:1823:3524:4325:18
Ok Måsen1:431:172:403:331:471:492:161:120:552:552:111:171:080:35
33:0836:1837:2739:2540:32
7:503:101:091:581:07
3852Rasmussen Rasmus40:352:213:325:419:2511:0012:5514:4916:1717:0419:5422:1423:4325:1425:49
OK SNAB2:211:112:093:441:351:551:541:280:472:502:201:291:310:35
33:4436:4237:4639:3840:35
7:552:581:041:520:57
4604Isaksen Jonas44:441:483:277:0810:5013:0716:2218:3319:5520:4323:2925:5427:4629:0829:52
Lyngby OK1:481:393:413:422:173:152:111:220:482:462:251:521:220:44
36:5940:0741:2043:5244:44
7:073:081:132:320:52
51421Lassila Juha45:043:144:306:449:5711:4214:3416:4117:5818:4421:3323:5325:1126:2026:52
Vetelin Urheilijat3:141:162:143:131:452:522:071:170:462:492:201:181:090:32
33:5441:0141:4843:5345:0438:01
7:027:070:472:051:11*116
6880Schweizer Oliver45:083:084:496:5510:5912:5914:5117:2818:4419:3724:0326:2728:0529:3030:11
OL Amriswil3:081:412:064:042:001:522:371:160:534:262:241:381:250:41
37:3040:5042:2644:1345:0841:39
7:193:201:361:470:55*115
71198Maag Magnus45:241:403:045:209:5711:2913:3215:5617:1818:2721:3923:5425:2626:5027:25
Søllerød OK1:401:242:164:371:322:032:241:221:093:122:151:321:240:35
36:4440:3241:5944:0345:24
9:193:481:272:041:21
81477Koster Livio46:336:339:4912:2616:0217:4919:3921:5423:0623:4126:3028:2829:4732:2733:07
Fanclub Hubmann6:333:162:373:361:471:502:151:120:352:491:581:192:400:40
40:0042:4243:5945:4846:33
6:532:421:171:490:45
91283Vogl Roland48:482:063:546:2510:2312:2015:2718:1120:4021:3024:4127:2829:0730:3131:13
SV Mietraching2:061:482:313:581:573:072:442:290:503:112:471:391:240:42
39:1343:1644:3747:4148:4832:23
8:004:031:213:041:07*104
10892Staff Marius50:192:574:397:0710:3812:5414:4417:2719:0520:0424:3327:4029:5731:1732:03
OL Toten-Troll2:571:422:283:312:161:502:431:380:594:293:072:171:200:46
40:1146:0947:3449:3250:19
8:085:581:251:580:47
111305Spring Philipp52:501:543:318:4512:2914:3816:2619:2220:5721:3824:5228:0430:5333:1333:47
Thurgorienta1:541:375:143:442:091:482:561:350:413:143:122:492:200:34
41:1147:5749:0451:5052:50
7:246:461:072:461:00
12481Rosholm Henrik53:512:113:316:1411:0612:4814:5418:0619:4620:4124:4127:0230:0431:2832:29
Individuals/No club2:111:202:434:521:422:063:121:400:554:002:213:021:241:01
41:5349:1550:3952:5753:51
9:247:221:242:180:54
131079Knapp Christian56:388:2410:0113:3018:1519:5022:5726:0027:3028:5932:1834:4436:1737:4038:22
Orienteering Klosterneuburg8:241:373:294:451:353:073:031:301:293:192:261:331:230:42
47:5951:4853:2355:2856:38
9:373:491:352:051:10
14478Blassel Nicolas57:113:505:399:1013:1215:1823:2925:3627:3728:1933:4835:4938:2739:2839:59
Individuals/No club3:501:493:314:022:068:112:072:010:425:292:012:381:010:31
47:3853:0454:2956:1857:11
7:395:261:251:490:53
151053Nijst Tino57:372:374:227:3212:2714:5117:4620:5823:3524:2528:4231:2233:4635:1036:16
Omega2:371:453:104:552:242:553:122:370:504:172:402:241:241:06
47:5251:5753:5056:1757:37
11:364:051:532:271:20
16794Gydesen Carl Christian62:542:344:138:2017:5520:0022:4625:2529:1730:4233:4536:2939:3547:1847:51
OK MELFAR2:341:394:079:352:052:462:393:521:253:032:443:067:430:33
55:5158:5060:0862:0762:5442:28
8:002:591:181:590:47*171
17389Andersen Rasmus85:3212:1615:0720:3526:5230:3734:4039:5042:2743:3350:4055:4561:3563:0665:23
Herning O-Klub12:162:515:286:173:454:035:102:371:067:075:055:501:312:17
74:2179:2181:3784:4485:32
8:585:002:163:070:48
18335Gustafsson Mats89:102:415:048:5816:1718:5427:3433:3736:1037:3944:2348:4051:2453:5455:11
Göteborg-Majorna OK2:412:233:547:192:378:406:032:331:296:444:172:442:301:17
74:0980:1282:3086:4589:1041:36
18:586:032:184:152:25*167
 
1085Ramtvedt Eirik NæssetN Ang
Oslostudentenes Idrettsklubb O
268Poedras GwendalN Ang
Course d'Orientation Coeur d.S
 
 
 
Men 35 (17)4,7 km 130 Hm20 P
PlStnrNameZeit
1(107)2(154)3(155)4(133)5(158)6(169)7(135)8(109)9(137)10(138)11(159)12(141)13(142)14(161)
15(123)16(148)17(108)18(115)19(116)20(99)Ziel
 
1842Thern Andreas35:202:243:204:517:578:5610:5511:5614:1614:4815:4616:1919:3720:4622:10
OK Skogshjortarna2:240:561:313:060:591:591:012:200:320:580:333:181:091:24
27:5631:1231:4832:1832:5734:2435:20
5:463:160:360:300:391:270:56
2927Zwiker Daniel37:131:072:064:289:5110:5313:0614:0116:1916:5117:4918:2221:4222:4024:08
OLG Galgenen1:070:592:225:231:022:130:552:180:320:580:333:200:581:28
29:5432:5633:4634:1535:1136:2637:13
5:463:020:500:290:561:150:47
3926Zwiker Raphael38:241:182:103:437:038:1810:3311:3113:5914:5316:0516:4220:1223:0824:57
OLG Galgenen1:180:521:333:201:152:150:582:280:541:120:373:302:561:49
31:1534:4235:0835:4136:0737:3238:24
6:183:270:260:330:261:250:52
41107Mulder Nicholas39:131:152:113:537:158:2511:0212:2215:1116:0017:0417:4422:0323:1224:55
Rand Orienteering Club1:150:561:423:221:102:371:202:490:491:040:404:191:091:43
31:2034:4635:1436:0036:3338:1939:13
6:253:260:280:460:331:460:54
51285Heidrich Hannes40:582:113:207:0510:4911:5614:0615:0818:2319:0020:1020:5324:4426:0127:38
SV Robotron Dresden2:111:093:453:441:072:101:023:150:371:100:433:511:171:37
33:2536:4637:1538:0338:3840:1140:58
5:473:210:290:480:351:330:47
6428Petersson Håkan45:051:312:273:386:437:5010:0310:5614:3415:5818:1219:1024:1825:4227:49
IFK Göteborg1:310:561:113:051:072:130:533:381:242:140:585:081:242:07
35:5540:0540:3741:2441:5743:4745:05
8:064:100:320:470:331:501:18
7233Aubets Ramon46:283:294:326:2210:4912:2414:5417:4721:1421:5623:0223:5628:2029:2631:18
Club Orientació Berguedà3:291:031:504:271:352:302:533:270:421:060:544:241:061:52
37:5942:0842:3943:2143:5145:3546:28
6:414:090:310:420:301:440:53
8261Brambilla Stefano47:342:023:105:4811:1212:2715:1616:3119:5720:4222:0222:4727:1528:3531:28
CO22:021:082:385:241:152:491:153:260:451:200:454:281:202:53
38:3042:4443:1544:0144:4046:4347:34
7:024:140:310:460:392:030:51
9859Dragowski Piotr47:431:392:385:098:5910:1013:1614:3017:4319:2620:4721:3626:4528:1730:01
OK! SPORT1:390:592:313:501:113:061:143:131:431:210:495:091:321:44
38:3243:1243:4144:2144:5646:5147:43
8:314:400:290:400:351:550:52
101103Cote-Jacques Philippe51:042:305:307:4611:5313:4116:4318:0622:1725:3527:0928:0432:4234:0335:53
Ramblers2:303:002:164:071:483:021:234:113:181:340:554:381:211:50
42:0745:5546:3247:2348:0750:0551:04
6:143:480:370:510:441:580:59
11381Mayeres Patrick52:596:127:4210:2414:3316:0018:2420:3223:5824:4025:5026:2832:0436:1538:15
Hermathenae Orientation SPA6:121:302:424:091:272:242:083:260:421:100:385:364:112:00
44:4048:3449:0449:4250:3752:0352:59
6:253:540:300:380:551:260:56
121108Botha Eugene56:413:424:547:1611:0112:2315:0716:2520:2221:1122:5623:4029:2340:2142:18
Rand Orienteering Club3:421:122:223:451:222:441:183:570:491:450:445:4310:581:57
48:4452:4353:1353:5154:2855:5856:41
6:263:590:300:380:371:300:43
13184Ozcoidi Arizmendi Mikel60:231:593:287:0113:4815:3219:1320:5425:2626:1828:3629:4535:3337:5140:23
C.D. NAVARRA1:591:293:336:471:443:411:414:320:522:181:095:482:182:32
48:1354:0554:5055:3856:4959:2760:23
7:505:520:450:481:112:380:56
14390Andersen Søren61:453:568:4510:5015:3917:1620:3024:0028:1029:1430:4331:3637:4739:3742:38
Herning O-Klub3:564:492:054:491:373:143:304:101:041:290:536:111:503:01
50:2656:0856:4457:2858:1560:4261:45
7:485:420:360:440:472:271:03
15183Corvo Weinbach Nicolás64:313:324:516:5017:1518:3722:4724:2829:2230:1731:4132:2339:5542:2744:48
C.D. NAVARRA3:321:191:5910:251:224:101:414:540:551:240:427:322:322:21
53:0359:0859:4561:0161:3763:3464:31
8:156:050:371:160:361:570:57
16247Peñaranda Marcos Tomas67:082:314:306:3711:3213:3917:3319:0524:4425:5327:4028:2837:3138:5746:16
CLUB RIOJANO DE ORIENTACION2:311:592:074:552:073:541:325:391:091:470:489:031:267:19
54:3859:4460:1261:1363:0866:0167:0841:27
8:225:060:281:011:552:531:07*183
 
185Ardaiz Villanueva IñakiFehlst3:135:279:5824:5926:5130:5432:5038:0839:1141:2042:2348:5055:40-----
C.D. NAVARRA3:132:144:3115:011:524:031:565:181:032:091:036:276:50
72:2978:1178:4579:4080:2582:4183:3762:32
16:495:420:340:550:452:160:56*171
 
 
 
Men 40 (45)4,4 km 130 Hm18 P
PlStnrNameZeit
1(155)2(102)3(134)4(103)5(176)6(137)7(138)8(174)9(150)10(160)11(141)12(142)13(146)14(104)
15(123)16(115)17(168)18(99)Ziel
 
1813Rokkjær René31:342:163:316:137:119:1610:5611:4913:1614:1315:1917:1918:2219:4620:37
OK PAN Aarhus2:161:152:420:582:051:400:531:270:571:062:001:031:240:51
25:4428:0029:3430:4531:34
5:072:161:341:110:49
2430Hördegårdh Johan32:561:492:465:466:469:1111:0912:0413:2114:5916:0617:3918:3619:5520:42
IFK Göteborg1:490:573:001:002:251:580:551:171:381:071:330:571:190:47
26:1628:3830:3931:5632:56
5:342:222:011:171:00
3739Ikäheimonen Jari33:342:203:256:127:169:1611:1612:2213:4614:5615:5717:4618:5120:2021:06
OC Hölmölä2:201:052:471:042:002:001:061:241:101:011:491:051:290:46
26:0429:1731:2732:4333:34
4:583:132:101:160:51
4956Steinemann Denis33:362:594:117:118:1710:3712:2913:3214:5615:5316:5418:2919:2920:5521:56
OLG Säuliamt2:591:123:001:062:201:521:031:240:571:011:351:001:261:01
27:1529:4931:1432:3833:36
5:192:341:251:240:58
5879Meier Cyrill35:392:033:046:107:099:1711:3613:1114:3916:5318:1320:0421:0822:3023:23
OL Amriswil2:031:013:060:592:082:191:351:282:141:201:511:041:220:53
29:0831:4133:1134:4235:39
5:452:331:301:310:57
6317Goddard Roger37:463:254:507:529:0511:2713:1914:3016:0717:1418:3220:3921:4723:3224:24
Forth Valley Orienteers3:251:253:021:132:221:521:111:371:071:182:071:081:450:52
29:4132:1135:3236:5337:46
5:172:303:211:210:53
7254Poulain Antoine39:162:474:087:388:4511:1013:1214:1417:0418:2919:4421:5723:1425:2126:14
co colmar2:471:213:301:072:252:021:022:501:251:152:131:172:070:53
31:5734:4637:1238:2939:16
5:432:492:261:170:47
8662Prokopetz Bernhard39:172:403:548:409:4812:1514:0214:5116:1817:1718:2120:2621:2722:5123:42
Naturfreunde Kitzbühel2:401:144:461:082:271:470:491:270:591:042:051:011:240:51
30:0834:3736:3638:1339:17
6:264:291:591:371:04
9348Rosén Herman39:263:064:267:428:5411:0914:0716:5018:2719:3720:4022:1923:1924:5325:53
Göteborg-Majorna OK3:061:203:161:122:152:582:431:371:101:031:391:001:341:00
32:0534:3936:5338:1939:26
6:122:342:141:261:07
101091Sillien Nicolas41:003:224:457:559:0112:4714:3115:3017:2320:1022:1324:0725:2127:0728:06
Pégase CO3:221:233:101:063:461:440:591:532:472:031:541:141:460:59
33:5036:3738:3940:1141:00
5:442:472:021:320:49
11336Persson Andreas41:413:134:328:099:2011:5413:5115:0316:4818:0819:3722:4524:0325:5226:44
Göteborg-Majorna OK3:131:193:371:112:341:571:121:451:201:293:081:181:490:52
33:0036:0838:5940:3341:41
6:163:082:511:341:08
12105Champigny Laurent42:152:514:067:218:4012:1614:3716:4518:2719:4021:0823:2926:4128:4129:32
ACA Aix Provence2:511:153:151:193:362:212:081:421:131:282:213:122:000:51
35:1738:1139:5741:2042:15
5:452:541:461:230:55
131280Bäßler Steffen44:114:336:249:4110:5613:4215:5118:1120:1821:3023:1125:2926:5528:4229:39
SV Bad Düben4:331:513:171:152:462:092:202:071:121:412:181:261:470:57
35:5638:3741:2143:0444:11
6:172:412:441:431:07
141253Vis Iwan44:513:555:439:1410:2113:0715:2716:3718:3619:5521:1026:2327:2329:0530:04
Sud O Lux3:551:483:311:072:462:201:101:591:191:155:131:001:420:59
36:3039:3142:2143:5944:51
6:263:012:501:380:52
151277Derksen André44:523:004:288:059:3912:2014:3815:5517:5319:0320:2422:4526:1228:0829:07
SV Bad Düben3:001:283:371:342:412:181:171:581:101:212:213:271:560:59
35:5039:0241:5543:4544:52
6:433:122:531:501:07
16862Sedlak Krystian45:103:254:418:2910:0413:0515:3119:3521:3523:0524:2527:0128:5230:4631:49
OK! SPORT3:251:163:481:353:012:264:042:001:301:202:361:511:541:03
38:0240:5242:3444:0545:10
6:132:501:421:311:05
17193Gillet Quentin45:162:584:138:239:3913:4716:3518:0519:5521:0522:3825:4126:5329:3231:36
C.O.Liège2:581:154:101:164:082:481:301:501:101:333:031:122:392:04
38:0840:4642:2844:1945:16
6:322:381:421:510:57
18340Valentin Daniel45:293:305:058:4210:0612:4516:3418:1021:0022:2024:1726:2229:3731:2332:13
Göteborg-Majorna OK3:301:353:371:242:393:491:362:501:201:572:053:151:460:50
38:2141:2143:0044:2545:29
6:083:001:391:251:04
19194Dhondt Frédéric46:173:425:108:169:4513:5417:0918:5521:0222:2224:1926:3828:0533:0234:09
C.O.Liège3:421:283:061:294:093:151:462:071:201:572:191:274:571:07
39:3142:1243:5745:2646:17
5:222:411:451:290:51
20332Leire Anders47:114:205:459:0810:3613:5116:3418:4520:5422:3824:1426:5429:1231:2632:17
Göteborg-Majorna OK4:201:253:231:283:152:432:112:091:441:362:402:182:140:51
38:0142:2744:3546:1547:11
5:444:262:081:400:56
21477Werner Péter47:383:354:598:219:4513:3515:5518:2620:2221:5223:2526:5028:0230:1431:18
Individuals/No club3:351:243:221:243:502:202:311:561:301:333:251:122:121:04
36:4841:4845:0746:4447:38
5:305:003:191:370:54
221314Discher Jean-Marc48:074:045:459:0810:5714:4217:4419:2521:1823:2425:4929:2030:5833:3434:33
Tout Azimut Fameck4:041:413:231:493:453:021:411:532:062:253:311:382:360:59
40:1843:4945:3747:1748:07
5:453:311:481:400:50
23210Campbell Jonathan48:143:175:148:5911:0315:1117:5920:1522:1123:3425:0927:4729:3831:3132:29
Cascade OC3:171:573:452:044:082:482:161:561:231:352:381:511:530:58
39:1542:2445:2247:0748:14
6:463:092:581:451:07
241481Viskup Peter48:304:566:1610:1311:2414:3616:4718:3520:5022:1423:4127:3529:2031:3432:34
Slavia ZU Zilina4:561:203:571:113:122:111:482:151:241:273:541:452:141:00
39:1542:5445:3147:1248:30
6:413:392:371:411:18
25257Dalibard Nicolas48:533:314:538:2110:0113:1115:4717:1119:0020:2621:5126:0729:1031:1632:48
co colmar3:311:223:281:403:102:361:241:491:261:254:163:032:061:32
39:5444:0346:0147:5148:53
7:064:091:581:501:02
26387Mattart Eric50:333:325:199:0010:2113:2819:4521:3325:0526:2327:4030:2932:4134:4935:46
Hermathenae Orientation SPA3:321:473:411:213:076:171:483:321:181:172:492:122:080:57
41:5745:1348:0249:3550:33
6:113:162:491:330:58
27730Sládecek Petr50:443:225:239:0210:2414:4817:2219:0620:5222:1223:3825:5930:5133:1634:20
OB Rícany3:222:013:391:224:242:341:441:461:201:262:214:522:251:04
43:0145:5948:1049:4150:44
8:412:582:111:311:03
28766Adomaitis Robertas52:414:526:3810:3212:2916:1719:0421:2224:0026:0128:5031:5333:5736:4837:55
OK Klajunas4:521:463:541:573:482:472:182:382:012:493:032:042:511:07
44:2647:2049:4251:4152:41
6:312:542:221:591:00
29164Mari Pau52:553:005:559:4811:1416:4319:4821:3423:5825:2527:2130:3932:1334:4735:51
Badalona Orientació3:002:553:531:265:293:051:462:241:271:563:181:342:341:04
43:3846:4849:1051:4952:55
7:473:102:222:391:06
301044Jansen Kim55:254:185:579:3910:5514:1318:0419:4230:5632:1733:5036:3138:1340:2741:20
Omega4:181:393:421:163:183:511:3811:141:211:332:411:422:140:53
47:3450:5752:5754:3255:2523:16
6:143:232:001:350:53*150
31220Arno Yves55:595:597:4811:3313:2817:1020:2422:0524:3727:2929:3532:5534:1437:5639:04
Cercle d'Orientation du Hainau5:591:493:451:553:423:141:412:322:522:063:201:193:421:08
45:4850:1252:2954:5555:59
6:444:242:172:261:04
32831Søgaard Allan60:383:495:1314:1015:5319:2824:0825:2927:4829:1231:1133:1837:4241:1743:56
OK Roskilde3:491:248:571:433:354:401:212:191:241:592:074:243:352:39
49:3454:0057:5359:4860:38
5:384:263:531:550:50
33946Wittwer René61:134:115:5510:3012:1217:0620:4022:1424:3826:3228:2535:5739:3742:1843:45
OLG Oberwil4:111:444:351:424:543:341:342:241:541:537:323:402:411:27
51:1455:5457:5760:0261:13
7:294:402:032:051:11
34676Harrison Shane62:313:155:369:1112:0420:2123:1227:1234:3036:2038:4742:0644:0546:5147:48
Nelson Orienteering Club3:152:213:352:538:172:514:007:181:502:273:191:592:460:57
54:0957:0859:4761:4162:31
6:212:592:391:540:50
35994Bieri Hanspeter64:006:228:0211:5813:2818:1521:4824:3326:3828:1230:1633:2534:5938:1239:07
OLT SLOCH6:221:403:561:304:473:332:452:051:342:043:091:343:130:55
46:1053:2260:3762:5764:002:5851:58
7:037:127:152:201:03*117*116
36626Axelsson Daniel66:0614:0115:3319:2920:5923:4728:1529:4831:4232:5535:3138:3341:1043:1944:12
Målilla OK14:011:323:561:302:484:281:331:541:132:363:022:372:090:53
50:3655:5163:2365:1366:06
6:245:157:321:500:53
37492Basol Ali66:387:4213:1718:3420:3824:2827:2429:5032:0933:4436:2340:0142:0544:4245:54
Istanbul OR Spor Kululubu7:425:355:172:043:502:562:262:191:352:393:382:042:371:12
55:2859:2463:1365:3366:38
9:343:563:492:201:05
381339Cionoiu Gheorghe70:105:598:3913:4716:1221:1025:2127:5631:1233:1035:5140:5543:1246:1548:44
TV Coburg-Neuses5:592:405:082:254:584:112:353:161:582:415:042:173:032:29
59:1764:0366:5869:1270:10
10:334:462:552:140:58
 
747Eklund MattiasFehlst2:544:227:468:5313:1616:1117:2519:1821:42-----34:1635:5038:5640:04
Ockelbo OK2:541:283:241:074:232:551:141:532:2412:341:343:061:08
46:5151:1153:1355:1556:11
6:474:202:022:020:56
1483Haider PhillipN Ang
WAT
856Persson MagnusN Ang
OK Tisaren
740Mjosund AsgeirN Ang
OC Hölmölä
642Borras Ripolles JoanN Ang
Montsant Orientació
602Lehtola JuhaN Ang
Luxembourg Orienteering Club
1176Poulsen Peter SindingN Ang
Silkeborg OK
 
 
 
Men 45 (60)4,3 km 110 Hm18 P
PlStnrNameZeit
1(107)2(117)3(102)4(103)5(179)6(176)7(137)8(138)9(159)10(160)11(110)12(146)13(161)14(171)
15(123)16(124)17(116)18(99)Ziel
 
11203Filip Libor30:151:061:594:006:417:559:2310:5311:4412:1414:1015:2216:3017:4118:11
SOOB Spartak Rychnov n Knežnou1:060:532:012:411:141:281:300:510:301:561:121:081:110:30
24:3827:0827:5729:2230:15
6:272:300:491:250:53
21258Karvonen Matti32:001:192:235:118:049:1410:4012:2413:2814:0016:1217:3618:3919:3920:08
Suunnistusmatkat1:191:042:482:531:101:261:441:040:322:121:241:031:000:29
26:1728:3429:2731:0332:00
6:092:170:531:360:57
3130Frost Thomas34:221:512:525:027:579:1211:1913:2314:3615:2217:5819:5321:0422:0122:32
Alta Orienteringslag1:511:012:102:551:152:072:041:130:462:361:551:110:570:31
28:3430:5631:5233:2034:22
6:022:220:561:281:02
4450Söderberg Lennart34:361:252:205:248:329:3711:5413:3615:0615:4417:4919:2920:4021:3822:09
IK Hakarpspojkarna1:250:553:043:081:052:171:421:300:382:051:401:110:580:31
28:2631:0131:5933:4234:36
6:172:350:581:430:54
5548Hågård Håvard34:542:163:196:409:3910:5612:3714:3715:3916:1218:0820:0021:0622:0722:34
Konnerud IL2:161:033:212:591:171:412:001:020:331:561:521:061:010:27
29:1831:4632:4133:5734:54
6:442:280:551:160:57
61239Haugen Jakob35:341:122:184:187:378:5510:3312:3113:3014:1416:3418:2819:4620:4721:20
Stjørdals-blink orientering1:121:062:003:191:181:381:580:590:442:201:541:181:010:33
28:3931:3432:4534:3335:34
7:192:551:111:481:01
7801Albinsson Tomas36:432:043:275:298:4110:2612:0013:5915:1215:4818:4020:3721:5122:5223:30
OK Österåker2:041:232:023:121:451:341:591:130:362:521:571:141:010:38
30:2133:0634:0135:4336:43
6:512:450:551:421:00
8457Öhlund Bengt36:491:172:244:407:529:1810:5512:4714:0114:5417:2519:0121:4222:5123:25
IK Hakarpspojkarna1:171:072:163:121:261:371:521:140:532:311:362:411:090:34
30:5333:3134:3535:5936:49
7:282:381:041:240:50
9817Nielsen Ebbe Møller37:011:392:505:468:5210:0612:2114:1815:2716:0518:3820:4122:3523:5424:26
OK PAN Aarhus1:391:112:563:061:142:151:571:090:382:332:031:541:190:32
31:0533:3734:3936:1137:01
6:392:321:021:320:50
10615Tilli Juha37:211:252:264:257:539:1511:1313:4014:4915:3017:5619:4120:5322:0322:36
Lynx1:251:011:593:281:221:582:271:090:412:261:451:121:100:33
30:1533:1934:3036:1237:21
7:393:041:111:421:09
11948Schwind Klaus37:332:073:196:2311:0912:4014:3616:1817:1818:0120:1221:3622:3923:3624:03
OLG Ortenau2:071:123:044:461:311:561:421:000:432:111:241:030:570:27
30:5633:4834:5136:3537:33
6:532:521:031:440:58
121398Trimboy Igor39:002:593:596:3210:0011:2013:1615:4517:0817:5320:1521:5423:1024:1424:46
Valeri Team2:591:002:333:281:201:562:291:230:452:221:391:161:040:32
32:1435:0936:2137:5739:00
7:282:551:121:361:03
131175Krogsgaard Keld39:032:303:517:0310:4512:1214:0115:5016:5317:3220:0321:4723:0424:0724:43
Silkeborg OK2:301:213:123:421:271:491:491:030:392:311:441:171:030:36
32:0534:5435:5637:5739:03
7:222:491:022:011:06
14369Virtanen Antti39:091:082:124:567:549:1013:3015:0315:5917:0020:0221:4523:5624:5225:20
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat1:081:042:442:581:164:201:330:561:013:021:432:110:560:28
31:0836:1036:5438:1939:09
5:485:020:441:250:50
15398Viskari Jukka39:362:143:326:169:4011:2013:1115:4317:0117:4620:3122:2424:3325:5226:29
Hiidenkiertäjät2:141:182:443:241:401:512:321:180:452:451:532:091:190:37
33:2636:0437:1338:4739:36
6:572:381:091:340:49
161270Lauri Pekka39:402:303:505:579:3811:0513:3515:3616:4717:2820:0521:5323:0924:1724:55
Suunnistusmatkat2:301:202:073:411:272:302:011:110:412:371:481:161:080:38
32:3135:3236:4438:3939:40
7:363:011:121:551:01
17394Roine Kaj41:283:374:557:0210:5112:2115:0316:5918:1419:0321:5924:0225:1726:2526:59
Hiidenkiertäjät3:371:182:073:491:302:421:561:150:492:562:031:151:080:34
34:4737:3238:4040:3141:28
7:482:451:081:510:57
18409Brantner Martin41:402:373:465:559:3111:0912:5115:5417:0718:3720:5822:4624:0025:2426:02
HSV Wiener Neustadt2:371:092:093:361:381:423:031:131:302:211:481:141:240:38
34:3237:3338:4240:3141:40
8:303:011:091:491:09
19239Bestel Thierry42:002:503:516:4610:2911:5714:1716:5318:3019:0721:2023:1224:3925:5626:33
Club orientation Loisirs Etrec2:501:012:553:431:282:202:361:370:372:131:521:271:170:37
33:4236:3239:2441:0742:00
7:092:502:521:430:53
20910Odermatt Alex42:111:443:025:219:0910:4513:0515:4316:5717:4020:4522:4724:4426:0526:42
OLG Basel Oberwil1:441:182:193:481:362:202:381:140:433:052:021:571:210:37
34:3337:4639:0541:0142:11
7:513:131:191:561:10
211210Unegg Franz43:452:023:178:1011:4713:1515:0417:3418:5919:4222:2324:4125:5827:4428:25
SPORTUNION Klagenfurt2:021:154:533:371:281:492:301:250:432:412:181:171:460:41
36:1039:1740:4942:5443:45
7:453:071:322:050:51
22649Stamer Joachim44:302:283:396:149:2211:3614:0416:3119:2120:0422:5424:5527:1828:2329:05
MTK Bad Harzburg2:281:112:353:082:142:282:272:500:432:502:012:231:050:42
35:5640:1541:3843:2844:30
6:514:191:231:501:02
23538Eger Per Oivind44:462:163:267:4711:2812:5615:4518:3819:5520:3223:0525:1327:5629:0929:43
Kongsberg O-lag2:161:104:213:411:282:492:531:170:372:332:082:431:130:34
37:1840:5041:5443:5244:46
7:353:321:041:580:54
241188Lexen Gert44:511:503:085:549:3511:1513:3417:0618:3819:2923:2725:3927:0329:3130:01
Skizunft Wiesbaden e. V.1:501:182:463:411:402:193:321:320:513:582:121:242:280:30
37:4340:3641:4643:4744:51
7:422:531:102:011:04
25834Gille Pontus45:271:4410:5313:5216:5718:1020:2622:1723:2624:0926:4628:4930:0431:2431:50
OK Roslagen1:449:092:593:051:132:161:511:090:432:372:031:151:200:26
39:2242:0343:0944:3745:27
7:322:411:061:280:50
26611Aaltonen Tero45:551:443:126:119:5411:1913:1115:0716:1316:5324:2926:3128:1329:3330:15
Lynx1:441:282:593:431:251:521:561:060:407:362:021:421:200:42
38:3541:3542:4744:4745:55
8:203:001:122:001:08
27307Sonesson Håkan46:002:203:467:4811:2713:2516:0418:3520:2621:1524:1126:2928:0630:2631:01
Falköpings AIK OK2:201:264:023:391:582:392:311:510:492:562:181:372:200:35
37:3940:5142:1145:0946:00
6:383:121:202:580:51
28360Thonier Bruno46:122:223:347:2911:3613:5616:3718:4620:2921:1724:4426:4528:2329:5330:28
Guyancourt Orientation 782:221:123:554:072:202:412:091:430:483:272:011:381:300:35
38:3041:3443:1045:1146:12
8:023:041:362:011:01
291152Martin Pascal46:152:283:576:4210:3112:3015:0517:3019:1220:0624:0426:3729:1730:5231:40
SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATION2:281:292:453:491:592:352:251:420:543:582:332:401:350:48
39:2742:1843:4545:1946:15
7:472:511:271:340:56
301163Narels Jurijs46:405:196:398:5412:4614:0916:1518:1219:2220:1422:4424:4426:4128:0228:30
Selijas mežs OSK5:191:202:153:521:232:061:571:100:522:302:001:571:210:28
36:5741:4242:5745:3546:40
8:274:451:152:381:05
31226Gomrée Yves46:452:093:416:2510:4512:2215:1218:0419:1719:5822:5325:0228:4130:0630:45
Cercle d'Orientation du Hainau2:091:322:444:201:372:502:521:130:412:552:093:391:250:39
39:0742:2043:2945:4046:45
8:223:131:092:111:05
32754Januškevicius Regimantas46:462:474:007:2511:2213:2415:2518:0719:3320:2623:3126:5328:0929:4830:15
OK Fortuna2:471:133:253:572:022:012:421:260:533:053:221:161:390:27
39:1442:3843:5845:5546:46
8:593:241:201:570:51
33805Nilsson Niclas47:382:013:296:1810:0611:5814:2817:0319:0520:0324:2427:0229:0730:3031:13
OK Österåker2:011:282:493:481:522:302:352:020:584:212:382:051:230:43
39:5043:0944:3046:3147:38
8:373:191:212:011:07
34639Berrien Olivier47:412:425:018:3514:4417:1220:4122:5724:2125:1028:1730:1631:2432:3133:06
Marseille Course Orientation2:422:193:346:092:283:292:161:240:493:071:591:081:070:35
40:4943:4744:5646:4347:41
7:432:581:091:470:58
351181Essunger Henrik48:121:412:585:149:1510:4112:2715:0316:2917:2020:5622:5826:0727:2427:57
Sjövalla FK1:411:172:164:011:261:462:361:260:513:362:023:091:170:33
36:0138:5644:2847:0648:12
8:042:555:322:381:06
36569Kleppa Tormod48:394:276:118:4112:0413:4815:5218:2320:0320:5424:1226:1728:0330:5931:28
Lillehammer orienteringsklubb4:271:442:303:231:442:042:311:400:513:182:051:462:560:29
40:3143:2846:0047:4848:39
9:032:572:321:480:51
37833Smedmark Patrik48:552:193:526:4411:1212:5715:2518:4620:1521:2124:2827:0428:4130:0830:43
OK Roslagen2:191:332:524:281:452:283:211:291:063:072:361:371:270:35
39:4644:1645:4247:4348:55
9:034:301:262:011:12
38169Cederberg Claus49:266:237:5710:1414:1216:0418:1521:2022:5624:0827:0429:1531:2232:4533:35
Ballerup OK6:231:342:173:581:522:113:051:361:122:562:112:071:230:50
41:5645:0046:2248:2449:26
8:213:041:222:021:02
39846Thygesen Michael49:333:545:078:1411:5713:3515:3818:4920:2621:2225:3927:3629:0030:2931:03
OK SNAB3:541:133:073:431:382:033:111:370:564:171:571:241:290:34
39:1945:0946:2748:2349:3343:23
8:165:501:181:561:10*115
401057Jérôme Vialard51:2111:1212:4816:1219:4521:2523:3626:2728:0828:5231:4133:3534:5235:5536:36
OPA Avignon11:121:363:243:331:402:112:511:410:442:491:541:171:030:41
44:1446:5648:4550:2851:214:37
7:382:421:491:430:53*151
41728Sramek Petr51:323:094:467:1811:4313:4516:3420:2222:0223:0227:1029:5833:2134:3835:46
OB Rícany3:091:372:324:252:022:493:481:401:004:082:483:231:171:08
43:1647:1948:5850:4051:32
7:304:031:391:420:52
42681Mühlbacher Thomas51:465:216:4510:1514:0915:4917:5121:5123:4824:2629:0031:1233:2334:4535:21
NF Steiermark5:211:243:303:541:402:024:001:570:384:342:122:111:220:36
44:0547:4648:5650:4551:46
8:443:411:101:491:01
431234Bogdanovs Igors54:064:245:5610:4315:1616:5819:3922:5224:2625:2030:2432:4934:2235:4436:30
SRD SK4:241:324:474:331:422:413:131:340:545:042:251:331:220:46
45:1348:1849:4653:0254:06
8:433:051:283:161:04
44157Robinson Richard56:063:495:1811:3115:5217:2819:4222:5727:3528:1932:0234:5536:2237:5338:59
ASUB Orientation3:491:296:134:211:362:143:154:380:443:432:531:271:311:06
48:1151:3653:0255:0056:06
9:123:251:261:581:06
45329López Descalzo Blas56:472:424:026:3811:1113:0923:0026:3328:2329:2335:0637:1638:3739:5341:14
GODIH ALBACETE2:421:202:364:331:589:513:331:501:005:432:101:211:161:21
48:3851:5153:0455:4956:47
7:243:131:132:450:58
461244Kraft Kyrre59:484:446:5611:0716:0618:1520:5028:3430:5631:4335:2338:3640:3342:1442:58
Stjørdals-blink orientering4:442:124:114:592:092:357:442:220:473:403:131:571:410:44
52:0555:4957:0658:4859:48
9:073:441:171:421:00
47413Carlsson Per62:363:477:4210:2614:3616:3619:2823:3825:0326:0435:3338:4342:1643:3845:28
IF Hagen3:473:552:444:102:002:524:101:251:019:293:103:331:221:50
53:1957:2259:0361:3062:36
7:514:031:412:271:06
48783Šoupa Karel62:382:264:2610:1715:2618:0620:5024:5426:5328:1235:0738:0840:4042:0642:56
OK Lokomotiva Plzen2:262:005:515:092:402:444:041:591:196:553:012:321:260:50
52:5857:2758:5061:1762:38
10:024:291:232:271:21
491155Krasovskis Aigars63:546:298:0110:3414:2216:0018:4922:0824:4926:3337:3040:5542:3443:4845:00
Selijas mežs OSK6:291:322:333:481:382:493:192:411:4410:573:251:391:141:12
54:1158:2460:3762:4463:54
9:114:132:132:071:10
50355Fauquant Jean-Marie69:093:144:5510:0014:4918:5124:3628:3931:0932:3437:4841:0347:5149:3951:24
Guyancourt Orientation 783:141:415:054:494:025:454:032:301:255:143:156:481:481:45
60:3064:1465:4768:0969:09
9:063:441:332:221:00
51533Langeggen Knut70:532:524:2617:4322:4925:4028:2733:0235:0436:0941:3045:2848:4850:1150:53
Kongsberg O-lag2:521:3413:175:062:512:474:352:021:055:213:583:201:230:42
59:2464:2467:5270:0170:53
8:315:003:282:090:52
52154Vermaut Vincent84:404:346:5616:2323:0326:1130:5036:2943:1344:3951:4755:2558:4360:3761:35
ASUB Orientation4:342:229:276:403:084:395:396:441:267:083:383:181:540:58
72:5477:1380:0583:2184:40
11:194:192:523:161:19
53486Kronhelm Thomas93:108:4113:2017:0321:1925:4028:2831:3533:4034:2858:1461:5864:3466:2572:08
Individuals/No club8:414:393:434:164:212:483:072:050:4823:463:442:361:515:43
80:5385:1387:2092:1693:10
8:454:202:074:560:54
 
1104Valiquette MartinFehlst3:255:288:5413:4415:5819:1326:3128:1729:3939:4742:3545:1650:1650:52
Ramblers3:252:033:264:502:143:157:181:461:2210:082:482:415:000:36
59:3363:57-----67:4068:3465:01
8:414:243:430:54*115
1352Gray BrentonFehlst2:414:329:0613:3516:0118:4321:3723:4925:0136:3639:1941:1642:4243:25
Ugly Gully Orienteers2:411:514:344:292:262:422:542:121:1211:352:431:571:260:43
--------------------
1489Griffin RichardN Ang
Manchester and District O.C.
1296Binsch OlafN Ang
The Hague Orienteering Runners
658Deubel DirkN Ang
Naturfreunde Wien
320Connor BradN Ang
Forth Valley Orienteers
952Müller ChristophN Ang
OLG Rymenzburg
 
 
 
Men 50 (73)4,1 km 85 Hm16 P
PlStnrNameZeit
1(156)2(102)3(103)4(179)5(176)6(137)7(138)8(174)9(167)10(110)11(146)12(104)13(123)14(115)
15(126)16(99)Ziel
 
1295Pyymäki Leo30:232:224:287:198:2810:0711:4612:4414:0615:4317:2718:3419:2325:0327:24
Espoon Suunta2:222:062:511:091:391:390:581:221:371:441:070:495:402:21
28:5329:2530:23
1:290:320:58
2566Magnusson Ulf31:122:113:376:407:489:2511:1412:2313:5115:1317:1418:1619:0525:0127:55
Leksands OK2:111:263:031:081:371:491:091:281:222:011:020:495:562:54
29:1830:1531:12
1:230:570:57
31330Thierolf Michael32:352:213:476:488:1010:0411:5313:2714:5516:0718:0620:0820:5726:5930:06
TSG Bad König2:211:263:011:221:541:491:341:281:121:592:020:496:023:07
31:0931:3832:35
1:030:290:57
4693Theiss Robert32:372:184:077:118:2710:1912:1513:2114:5816:3118:3419:4320:3526:1829:08
NSV AMEL2:181:493:041:161:521:561:061:371:332:031:090:525:432:50
31:0631:4332:37
1:580:370:54
5240Villar Christophe34:272:344:017:188:3810:2312:3713:5115:2920:2922:1623:2624:1329:3132:04
CLUB OR. STRASBOURG EUROPE2:341:273:171:201:452:141:141:385:001:471:100:475:182:33
33:0433:3334:27
1:000:290:54
6979Schaffner Martin34:342:504:417:509:1112:2014:0315:2216:5618:1820:3821:5022:5128:4432:05
OLK Piz Hasi2:501:513:091:213:091:431:191:341:222:201:121:015:533:21
33:1133:3834:34
1:060:270:56
7302Jylha Jouko34:383:024:528:109:3611:2813:2314:3516:2117:3920:2021:3722:3528:1631:32
Espoon Suunta3:021:503:181:261:521:551:121:461:182:411:170:585:413:16
32:4333:3934:38
1:110:560:59
8971Hanselmann Daniel34:483:204:568:119:3212:2814:4515:5517:4619:1321:2622:3923:3929:1732:11
OLG Welsikon Neftenbach3:201:363:151:212:562:171:101:511:272:131:131:005:382:54
33:3133:5734:48
1:200:260:51
9798Knudsen Peter35:022:374:227:329:2811:3113:4715:0616:4117:5820:1922:1223:0129:1632:29
OK MELFAR2:371:453:101:562:032:161:191:351:172:211:530:496:153:13
33:4534:1635:02
1:160:310:46
10771Jansson Arne35:202:515:208:349:5811:4514:1015:3017:1218:4421:0122:3423:3229:4732:33
OK Klemmingen2:512:293:141:241:472:251:201:421:322:171:330:586:152:46
33:4234:3335:20
1:090:510:47
111308Weber Tim Falck35:252:283:567:038:2810:2012:3414:5316:2718:2721:4723:1424:0930:1432:42
Tisvilde Hegn OK2:281:283:071:251:522:142:191:342:003:201:270:556:052:28
34:1134:3835:2514:22
1:290:270:47*181
12933Jordi Ursli35:552:564:408:059:4111:2514:2115:4017:3219:0221:4223:0523:5930:0733:01
OLG Hondrich2:561:443:251:361:442:561:191:521:302:401:230:546:082:54
34:1534:5135:55
1:140:361:04
13996Schweizer Markus37:033:375:1910:3411:5613:4816:0917:1018:4420:0222:2523:3824:3031:1833:55
OLV Baselland3:371:425:151:221:522:211:011:341:182:231:130:526:482:37
35:2236:0637:03
1:270:440:57
14544Loeken Syver37:052:224:217:248:5511:3113:4615:0916:5518:1020:1122:1223:0528:4333:48
Kongsberg O-lag2:221:593:031:312:362:151:231:461:152:012:010:535:385:05
35:2136:0237:05
1:330:411:03
15203Schrago Gregoire37:302:324:548:2310:1312:0914:5616:3218:1619:5422:2423:4124:3830:3334:22
CA Rosé2:322:223:291:501:562:471:361:441:382:301:170:575:553:49
35:5336:3537:30
1:310:420:55
161105Carlberg Per37:523:124:558:4110:5512:4315:2416:4918:4320:1022:2923:5024:4532:1535:02
Rånäs OK3:121:433:462:141:482:411:251:541:272:191:210:557:302:47
36:1536:4637:52
1:130:311:06
17432Johansson Lars G38:563:064:529:0910:3312:2014:3515:5117:4519:3221:5623:3024:2631:2434:53
IFK Göteborg3:061:464:171:241:472:151:161:541:472:241:340:566:583:29
36:5737:5038:56
2:040:531:06
18145Nymark Tore39:032:534:3111:5113:1515:0217:0518:2119:5721:1023:2025:2126:1931:4136:15
Askøy Orienteringslag2:531:387:201:241:472:031:161:361:132:102:010:585:224:34
37:3138:0739:03
1:160:360:56
19867Kamenicky Jan39:473:055:309:3212:1814:2516:3618:0219:5421:3024:3026:0027:0533:3436:50
OK99 Hradec Králové3:052:254:022:462:072:111:261:521:363:001:301:056:293:16
38:1538:4839:47
1:250:330:59
20633Andersson Niclas39:483:186:119:4911:2013:1216:1317:2819:2921:4424:1825:4426:4833:1836:32
Markbygdens OK3:182:533:381:311:523:011:152:012:152:341:261:046:303:14
38:0138:4539:48
1:290:441:03
211196Šimek Roman40:033:475:569:3811:1513:0615:5517:1719:1120:3922:5024:0225:0131:3436:11
SOB Olomouc3:472:093:421:371:512:491:221:541:282:111:120:596:334:37
38:2939:1140:0314:4435:08
2:180:420:52*109*124
221114Partanen Juha40:093:096:4810:1212:0313:3915:2616:2921:2323:0325:3226:4027:3734:3537:14
Rasti-Hyry3:093:393:241:511:361:471:034:541:402:291:080:576:582:39
38:2139:0940:09
1:070:481:00
23142Balliot Yvan40:304:006:149:5111:3014:1917:0818:2620:2022:0124:4326:0026:5633:4536:45
ANNECY SPORTS ORIENTATION4:002:143:371:392:492:491:181:541:412:421:170:566:493:00
38:2939:3240:30
1:441:030:58
24966Lais Peter40:342:554:378:119:3911:2213:5915:1317:4419:5822:3024:5025:5333:0237:32
OLG Suhr2:551:423:341:281:432:371:142:312:142:322:201:037:094:30
39:0039:3340:342:0019:1536:23
1:280:331:01*117*150*124
251403Alvegran Anders41:242:396:3310:2311:4816:0617:5619:4621:2522:5825:0626:1527:1034:5238:35
Västerås SOK2:393:543:501:254:181:501:501:391:332:081:090:557:423:43
39:3840:1741:24
1:030:391:07
26294Hakulinen Pekka41:482:526:3310:0911:4413:2815:4917:1719:2121:0524:1126:3227:3133:1038:54
Espoon Suunta2:523:413:361:351:442:211:282:041:443:062:210:595:395:44
40:1540:5241:48
1:210:370:56
271321Vervoort Karl41:573:215:169:0410:3513:4817:2019:0120:5322:3725:3727:1028:0834:0837:29
TROL Belgium3:211:553:481:313:133:321:411:521:443:001:330:586:003:21
39:5340:5641:57
2:241:031:01
28502Pettersson Anders42:543:295:219:1210:5512:5415:4616:5719:3623:3227:1428:4929:4936:4439:52
Karlskrona SOK3:291:523:511:431:592:521:112:393:563:421:351:006:553:08
41:0841:4342:54
1:160:351:11
29899Steinauer Michael43:172:266:049:4011:0514:0416:2619:4921:3022:5725:2226:3627:3934:0538:32
ol.biel.seeland2:263:383:361:252:592:223:231:411:272:251:141:036:264:27
41:3342:1243:17
3:010:391:05
30688Skjoensfjell Trond-Henry43:234:106:3710:1812:1714:0219:3321:1022:5524:4126:4529:3830:3637:1440:02
Nordreisa IL4:102:273:411:591:455:311:371:451:462:042:530:586:382:48
41:1242:2143:23
1:101:091:02
31775Berggren Peter44:103:176:1310:1111:4614:1117:0518:3320:2621:5524:1725:4526:4335:3840:23
OK Kolmården3:172:563:581:352:252:541:281:531:292:221:280:588:554:45
41:5343:0044:10
1:301:071:10
32796Gabs Thomas44:204:397:0210:5113:5516:0419:0122:1324:0725:4028:3229:5030:4937:3640:56
OK MELFAR4:392:233:493:042:092:573:121:541:332:521:180:596:473:20
42:4943:1844:20
1:530:291:02
33274Nordgren Lars44:336:369:0913:0714:5216:5919:5021:1223:1125:0127:5229:1530:1538:0341:16
Eksjö SOK6:362:333:581:452:072:511:221:591:502:511:231:007:483:13
42:3343:2144:33
1:170:481:12
34204Marion Jean-Claude44:383:147:2311:1713:0015:2618:1420:1022:3524:5427:3429:0131:0538:1041:06
CA Rosé3:144:093:541:432:262:481:562:252:192:401:272:047:052:56
42:2843:3644:38
1:221:081:02
35522Vanebo Roger André46:063:205:439:4112:0314:5117:1518:4322:2424:0627:1328:5429:5336:4342:17
Kongsberg O-lag3:202:233:582:222:482:241:283:411:423:071:410:596:505:34
43:5545:0446:06
1:381:091:02
36524Eiken Terje Ulla46:203:406:4511:0413:2115:4918:4820:5023:1025:0328:1430:3831:4439:1443:24
Kongsberg O-lag3:403:054:192:172:282:592:022:201:533:112:241:067:304:10
44:4645:2346:20
1:220:370:57
371238Shved Sergei46:283:085:229:0910:5514:0517:2319:1621:2924:4027:4230:0431:0639:3043:05
SRD SK3:082:143:471:463:103:181:532:133:113:022:221:028:243:35
44:3445:2346:28
1:290:491:05
38170Jacobsen Fred Arne47:063:055:559:2413:0120:0622:1925:0826:5728:3830:4333:3134:3941:2643:58
Bardu IL3:052:503:293:377:052:132:491:491:412:052:481:086:472:32
45:1346:1347:06
1:151:000:53
39839Kesa Margus47:074:106:3511:0113:0715:2917:4519:0721:4428:0130:3231:5132:4639:5843:15
OK Saule4:102:254:262:062:222:161:222:376:172:311:190:557:123:17
44:5045:5447:07
1:351:041:13
401492Friedl Martin47:253:297:1514:0715:3817:5221:2423:4725:3527:0329:5532:2033:2241:2944:44
Naturfreunde Wien3:293:466:521:312:143:322:231:481:282:522:251:028:073:15
45:5346:3247:25
1:090:390:53
41452Hertin Michael47:424:196:5311:0313:0015:5919:3321:0025:0327:0730:2632:3234:1741:0043:57
IK Hakarpspojkarna4:192:344:101:572:593:341:274:032:043:192:061:456:432:57
45:2146:2747:42
1:241:061:15
421397Müller Rico48:024:306:4611:1813:4217:0420:1621:5724:1926:1929:2631:1332:3040:2244:13
USV TU Dresden4:302:164:322:243:223:121:412:222:003:071:471:177:523:51
45:4546:5648:02
1:321:111:06
43466Grahn Torbjörn48:085:548:3012:4514:5917:5321:3623:4526:2328:5732:1233:5835:0942:0745:14
IK Uven5:542:364:152:142:543:432:092:382:343:151:461:116:583:07
46:3447:0948:08
1:200:350:59
441254Drygalski Joël48:443:575:5311:1513:0116:3719:1421:1323:2127:1631:0432:5033:4840:4645:28
Sud O Lux3:571:565:221:463:362:371:592:083:553:481:460:586:584:42
47:1247:4648:44
1:440:340:58
45788Hammarström Johan49:233:165:279:4211:2313:3515:5818:0426:0027:2431:1232:5034:1941:2945:53
Ok Måsen3:162:114:151:412:122:232:067:561:243:481:381:297:104:24
47:1148:1049:23
1:180:591:13
46539Wollo Atle50:073:476:0910:5613:0118:2621:1122:4625:0528:0631:1132:4233:5042:2546:39
Kongsberg O-lag3:472:224:472:055:252:451:352:193:013:051:311:088:354:14
48:0649:0050:07
1:270:541:07
471416Markhus Stein50:463:185:5410:0612:3315:4818:4119:5922:1123:5527:0233:0834:0541:5547:20
Verdal OK3:182:364:122:273:152:531:182:121:443:076:060:577:505:25
48:3849:3750:46
1:180:591:09
481410Larsson Magnus52:003:115:509:1411:3113:4315:4917:1922:1823:2731:1937:0738:1444:3749:05
Västerås SOK3:112:393:242:172:122:061:304:591:097:525:481:076:234:28
50:2351:0252:00
1:180:390:58
491422Olivestam Cristian52:336:169:0613:3515:5119:0722:1323:4926:2628:3532:0734:1135:3344:3548:52
Vimmerby Orienteringsklubb6:162:504:292:163:163:061:362:372:093:322:041:229:024:17
50:4151:4152:33
1:491:000:52
50872Streuli Fritz53:322:507:1711:1213:0320:3422:4824:0532:0233:5636:4337:5538:5745:4449:49
OL Amriswil2:504:273:551:517:312:141:177:571:542:471:121:026:474:05
51:4152:3453:32
1:520:530:58
51850Jensen Niels53:456:139:1213:3715:5518:3921:2723:0426:0428:5632:5836:4237:4744:3248:29
OK SNAB6:132:594:252:182:442:481:373:002:524:023:441:056:453:57
52:0452:4953:45
3:350:450:56
52847Isaksen Kaj54:492:235:289:0310:4913:0115:2823:1631:0333:1636:0638:2639:3046:1650:57
OK SNAB2:233:053:351:462:122:277:487:472:132:502:201:046:464:41
52:3453:5454:49
1:371:200:55
53284Olsson Bengt56:064:5710:2714:0915:5317:5721:0822:3524:3332:0034:5636:3037:3847:3052:51
Eslövs friluftsklubb4:575:303:421:442:043:111:271:587:272:561:341:089:525:21
54:1654:5956:0651:36
1:250:431:07*124
54845Thaasti Lars56:284:577:3613:1216:3419:1222:4325:3128:2231:2635:4638:0539:0946:2151:03
OK SNAB4:572:395:363:222:383:312:482:513:044:202:191:047:124:42
54:5555:3056:28
3:520:350:58
55252Legallais Jean-Luc57:464:368:0312:3414:5617:4421:1727:4930:1632:5136:1439:2540:3848:4953:40
co colmar4:363:274:312:222:483:336:322:272:353:233:111:138:114:51
55:4156:3057:46
2:010:491:16
56426Viinamäki Harri60:446:5912:4417:4020:4925:0128:2630:1433:0335:2839:2041:3343:1352:0757:01
IF Hagen6:595:454:563:094:123:251:482:492:253:522:131:408:544:54
58:2759:2360:44
1:260:561:21
57181Elmblad Micael61:025:578:2412:4314:4918:5123:2025:1428:3531:3035:0839:3740:5248:5954:34
Bredaryds SOK5:572:274:192:064:024:291:543:212:553:384:291:158:075:35
58:2959:4761:02
3:551:181:15
58973Van De Riet Gerrit64:383:0922:5327:1529:2732:0735:2737:4340:0242:1445:5847:5049:0656:3860:45
OLifant3:0919:444:222:122:403:202:162:192:123:441:521:167:324:07
62:1863:2464:389:31
1:331:061:14*157
591298Wenk Martin66:249:4712:2516:2319:1021:5625:5929:2132:2734:5139:1144:2745:3752:4562:30
Thurgorienta9:472:383:582:472:464:033:223:062:244:205:161:107:089:45
64:3065:3366:24
2:001:030:51
60223Brisebois Jean-Pol66:474:277:5713:5116:1020:0026:2431:5335:0438:0742:1144:2546:2557:3962:25
Cercle d'Orientation du Hainau4:273:305:542:193:506:245:293:113:034:042:142:0011:144:46
64:1665:2266:47
1:511:061:25
611491Sievi Marco69:328:1411:5817:3720:5326:5536:4338:3441:0043:3547:3749:4451:0161:2065:21
OLK WIGGERTAL8:143:445:393:166:029:481:512:262:354:022:071:1710:194:01
67:2368:1269:32
2:020:491:20
62127Livdans Vilis70:526:3210:0016:0418:5422:0126:4529:1432:3239:4243:4545:5647:5857:5167:04
Alnis6:323:286:042:503:074:442:293:187:104:032:112:029:539:13
68:4769:3770:52
1:430:501:15
631401Wiest Stig Henning Maa74:037:1910:1316:1818:4123:1027:5531:2334:1136:5441:0142:5644:3053:4567:50
Vang Orienteringslag7:192:546:052:234:294:453:282:482:434:071:551:349:1514:05
70:5672:3174:03
3:061:351:32
64248Ravenel Philippe74:199:2913:5918:2921:5025:2129:2934:0637:0239:0643:2345:5047:4758:2867:25
co colmar9:294:304:303:213:314:084:372:562:044:172:271:5710:418:57
71:5273:1674:1930:2162:51
4:271:241:03*180*124
65868Bach Uffe74:5212:3016:4022:0024:2828:0431:2334:0437:1439:5748:2551:3755:0464:2969:01
OK-djurs12:304:105:202:283:363:192:413:102:438:283:123:279:254:32
72:3473:3274:52
3:330:581:20
66519Bouwman Jan76:255:279:2422:4125:5930:3035:0437:1640:3045:3451:5255:3357:1367:4572:01
Kölner OL-Team5:273:5713:173:184:314:342:123:145:046:183:411:4010:324:16
74:0975:0776:25
2:080:581:18
67545Kasin Kolbjørn83:287:099:4514:3816:4141:0044:3446:1350:1952:5056:2658:4060:0469:1278:23
Kongsberg O-lag7:092:364:532:0324:193:341:394:062:313:362:141:249:089:11
80:5882:1383:28
2:351:151:15
 
691Baert SergeFehlst2:554:368:1110:2012:4115:1816:4418:4020:0522:49-----24:4430:4837:36
NSV AMEL2:551:413:352:092:212:371:261:561:252:441:556:046:48
39:1040:4241:36
1:341:320:54
162Darimont DidierFehlst7:4814:3819:4122:1924:3527:1731:2134:5837:3641:30-----45:4053:1057:46
ASUB Orientation7:486:505:032:382:162:424:043:372:383:544:107:304:36
59:5460:3361:32
2:080:390:59
375Yli-Eerola EsaN Ang
Hämeenlinnan Tarmo
792Gydesen TerkelN Ang
OK MELFAR
121Ferrer CarlesN Ang
ALIGOTS
623Mingaleev AlbertN Ang
Magnit
 
 
 
Men 55 (75)4,0 km 80 Hm16 P
PlStnrNameZeit
1(156)2(157)3(133)4(103)5(170)6(139)7(137)8(159)9(174)10(160)11(110)12(146)13(142)14(183)
15(171)16(104)Ziel
 
11115Partanen Timo34:033:114:528:5210:2613:1015:1920:1321:3822:3824:1025:4126:5429:0530:36
Rasti-Hyry3:111:414:001:342:442:094:541:251:001:321:311:132:111:31
31:4932:4334:03
1:130:541:20
2903Bruegger Joseph34:242:414:307:559:3713:3015:4419:5021:2222:1923:5925:4726:5829:3731:01
OLC Omström Sense2:411:493:251:423:532:144:061:320:571:401:481:112:391:24
32:2533:1534:24
1:240:501:09
3511Sacher Martin35:442:414:428:2410:0413:0015:0719:4521:2622:4124:1726:1428:1230:3432:01
kilroy2:412:013:421:402:562:074:381:411:151:361:571:582:221:27
33:2234:2035:44
1:210:581:24
41185Zvaigzne Edmunds Gvido36:012:354:268:189:5313:0515:1119:5821:2622:2123:5025:2827:4930:2331:49
SKIO Latvia2:351:513:521:353:122:064:471:280:551:291:382:212:341:26
33:3834:3636:01
1:490:581:25
5298Markki Tapio37:082:325:078:5210:3613:2115:3319:5521:3322:3824:1626:0128:5031:4333:24
Espoon Suunta2:322:353:451:442:452:124:221:381:051:381:452:492:531:41
34:3635:3137:08
1:120:551:37
6417Holmberg Lars37:402:224:478:2710:3313:4216:0020:5822:2923:3025:1126:5628:1831:2132:59
IF Hagen2:222:253:402:063:092:184:581:311:011:411:451:223:031:38
35:2036:1637:40
2:210:561:24
7901Wyder Ruedi39:362:275:509:4011:3914:5317:0821:5523:2424:3026:1028:0030:1733:0034:38
OLC Kapreolo2:273:233:501:593:142:154:471:291:061:401:502:172:431:38
37:1338:2139:36
2:351:081:15
8260Gordon Riet39:464:446:3910:4012:2515:2217:3922:4624:1725:2827:2029:3330:4433:3835:44
CO Engiadina4:441:554:011:452:572:175:071:311:111:522:131:112:542:06
37:1138:1539:462:45
1:271:041:31*117
91357Aeschlimann Ulu39:593:245:389:4811:3715:1317:4122:2124:0625:1627:0929:5231:2033:5235:53
ULU`S REISEWELT3:242:144:101:493:362:284:401:451:101:532:431:282:322:01
37:2438:2639:59
1:311:021:33
101335Arki Hannu40:224:106:0310:1712:0515:2617:5723:4925:1926:3328:5130:5032:1334:5836:29
Turun Metsänkävijät4:101:534:141:483:212:315:521:301:142:181:591:232:451:31
37:5539:0040:22
1:261:051:22
11347Wallin Ulf41:073:486:1010:1812:1115:2217:5823:0624:4125:5327:5930:1531:4534:1336:00
Göteborg-Majorna OK3:482:224:081:533:112:365:081:351:122:062:161:302:281:47
38:0139:3341:07
2:011:321:34
12338Edvardsen Asgeir41:142:307:1811:2913:2216:5218:5824:0325:3726:4628:3730:3131:5834:1836:09
Göteborg-Majorna OK2:304:484:111:533:302:065:051:341:091:511:541:272:201:51
38:3539:3941:14
2:261:041:35
131130Schjølberg Terje41:373:005:379:3311:1614:3616:5021:5123:3224:4426:3428:3630:0634:2437:18
Røros IL3:002:373:561:433:202:145:011:411:121:502:021:304:182:54
39:0039:5641:37
1:420:561:41
14731Friessnig Joachim42:123:596:2410:3712:4517:1519:3525:1026:4927:5429:5031:5433:5236:4038:21
OC Fürstenfeld3:592:254:132:084:302:205:351:391:051:562:041:582:481:41
39:5340:5042:12
1:320:571:22
151131Hansen Øyvind Roger42:314:337:0411:1313:2016:4118:5724:2525:5727:0329:3931:3533:0435:4337:28
Røyken orienteringslag4:332:314:092:073:212:165:281:321:062:361:561:292:391:45
39:5541:0642:31
2:271:111:25
16891Staff Nils Harald42:455:318:4812:4414:3517:3719:4924:5326:1327:1329:2731:1132:3334:5436:24
OL Toten-Troll5:313:173:561:513:022:125:041:201:002:141:441:222:211:30
40:3141:2742:45
4:070:561:18
17980Lenherr Peter42:515:007:0811:1013:0116:2218:5424:5726:4427:5429:4531:5233:2337:2238:55
OLK Rafzerfeld5:002:084:021:513:212:326:031:471:101:512:071:313:591:33
40:3141:3842:51
1:361:071:13
18554Jönsson Mats43:042:404:539:0711:0614:3617:1823:1124:5225:5927:5830:3132:0437:1238:52
Korsnäs IF OK2:402:134:141:593:302:425:531:411:071:592:331:335:081:40
40:2041:2343:04
1:281:031:41
19103Prosser Ian43:343:086:2810:2612:1415:2517:5822:4424:2325:3829:0731:1532:4635:0839:18
Abominable O-men3:083:203:581:483:112:334:461:391:153:292:081:312:224:10
40:5142:0143:3427:36
1:331:101:33*167
201129Gullikstad Petter43:504:396:3810:3614:4118:0320:4326:1427:4329:2931:3533:5735:2137:4639:53
Røros IL4:391:593:584:053:222:405:311:291:462:062:221:242:252:07
41:3342:2943:50
1:400:561:21
21568Haverstad Ingemar Jansson44:083:085:3010:0512:1318:0320:5026:4728:3429:4831:5534:1135:3538:0639:43
Lierbygda o-lag3:082:224:352:085:502:475:571:471:142:072:161:242:311:37
41:2442:3144:08
1:411:071:37
221345Marat Mudarisov44:232:284:548:5511:3215:1217:3822:1723:4825:0128:1630:2932:2935:2140:20
Ufa-united2:282:264:012:373:402:264:391:311:133:152:132:002:524:59
41:5842:5544:23
1:380:571:28
23311Ruuhiala Mika44:293:516:1910:4312:5216:2519:3525:1026:5228:3230:4633:2534:5937:4639:43
FIN-Hiisirasti3:512:284:242:093:333:105:351:421:402:142:391:342:471:57
41:3442:5244:29
1:511:181:37
24893Verberne Onno44:483:125:479:4611:2715:5118:1224:1525:4626:5028:4630:4432:4135:0937:04
OL Toten-Troll3:122:353:591:414:242:216:031:311:041:561:581:572:281:55
42:2443:2444:48
5:201:001:24
25985Willimann Beat45:054:006:2310:4013:0817:2620:2926:1428:2829:3832:2034:2736:4539:1241:18
OLK WIGGERTAL4:002:234:172:284:183:035:452:141:102:422:072:182:272:06
42:4643:4445:05
1:280:581:21
26914Sutter Stefan46:084:076:2810:3612:2616:1019:0724:4926:5028:0130:3433:1136:0138:4440:30
OLG Bern4:072:214:081:503:442:575:422:011:112:332:372:502:431:46
43:4944:4446:08
3:190:551:24
271265Kuusinen Mikko46:456:048:3312:3014:1518:3021:1026:2428:1029:2331:4334:0236:1838:5442:29
Suunnistusmatkat6:042:293:571:454:152:405:141:461:132:202:192:162:363:35
44:0545:2146:45
1:361:161:24
281311Bor Alex47:102:325:179:1511:0714:3816:5826:2731:1132:2534:5737:1339:1041:4443:13
Titan2:322:453:581:523:312:209:294:441:142:322:161:572:341:29
44:4845:4547:10
1:350:571:25
29978Höck Zihlmann47:382:459:4314:0016:1820:0122:3827:3029:4831:0233:1335:2836:5840:1442:22
OLK Piz Hasi2:456:584:172:183:432:374:522:181:142:112:151:303:162:08
45:0446:0947:38
2:421:051:29
30810Jensen Per Dahl48:014:427:1011:3313:3717:1020:0225:5927:3832:1634:2137:0338:4541:2643:33
OK PAN Aarhus4:422:284:232:043:332:525:571:394:382:052:421:422:412:07
45:1246:2748:01
1:391:151:34
31490Daly Kenneth48:383:496:1111:4213:5117:4320:4626:5429:2130:4233:3236:2438:0141:0243:31
Interlopers3:492:225:312:093:523:036:082:271:212:502:521:373:012:29
45:2146:3648:38
1:501:152:02
321341Deptula Jerzy49:436:429:0313:3715:5121:0824:1529:5031:4232:5935:4638:2040:3643:4345:39
Uczniowski Klub Sportowy ENERG6:422:214:342:145:173:075:351:521:172:472:342:163:071:56
47:1848:1749:43
1:390:591:26
33976Meier Daniel49:484:186:3311:2413:4217:4720:1127:0829:1830:2532:3034:3936:0443:0544:48
OLK Argus4:182:154:512:184:052:246:572:101:072:052:091:257:011:43
47:1548:2449:48
2:271:091:24
341355Wetzstein Claudio49:573:036:4011:2813:4419:5522:4929:2130:5232:0934:0636:0437:2742:5545:00
ULU`S REISEWELT3:033:374:482:166:112:546:321:311:171:571:581:235:282:05
46:4448:0449:57
1:441:201:53
35936Häny Hansruedi50:534:137:1912:2514:5519:4422:4629:3531:4633:0235:3338:0141:0043:5946:00
OLG Kölliken4:133:065:062:304:493:026:492:111:162:312:282:592:592:01
48:0449:2250:53
2:041:181:31
36419Stomberg Stefan50:564:146:3910:4712:4217:4820:5725:3527:2029:0231:1233:0935:3338:3041:57
IF Hagen4:142:254:081:555:063:094:381:451:422:101:572:242:573:27
47:3449:1550:56
5:371:411:41
37497Sundelius Stefan51:246:379:0414:1216:3120:4523:5331:0432:5734:1637:0539:3741:0544:1846:27
Järfälla OK6:372:275:082:194:143:087:111:531:192:492:321:283:132:09
48:1649:3351:24
1:491:171:51
381294Thetford Roger51:393:566:5111:2313:0716:3919:1827:3329:1730:3433:0735:2636:5843:1244:56
Thames Valley OC3:562:554:321:443:322:398:151:441:172:332:191:326:141:44
49:1350:1151:39
4:170:581:28
39444Pöyhönen Jari52:323:456:0411:3113:3717:2320:2526:0728:4530:1033:5038:0340:0543:1848:00
IFK Lidingö SOK3:452:195:272:063:463:025:422:381:253:404:132:023:134:42
49:5550:5652:32
1:551:011:36
401284Ansorge Ronald52:564:457:3913:0815:4120:2623:3930:4833:0434:3437:0340:0442:1246:0748:17
SV Robotron Dresden4:452:545:292:334:453:137:092:161:302:293:012:083:552:10
50:0851:1752:56
1:511:091:39
41308Koster Martin53:024:526:5711:4413:3517:0620:5727:3829:2230:3333:0535:5437:3440:4742:49
Fanclub Hubmann4:522:054:471:513:313:516:411:441:112:322:491:403:132:02
50:2951:3253:02
7:401:031:30
42974Pedersen Lasse53:483:025:4410:4315:1219:1222:2231:1633:1735:0438:0640:4242:1645:5248:26
Göteborg-Majorna OK3:022:424:594:294:003:108:542:011:473:022:361:343:362:34
50:5752:0553:48
2:311:081:43
431004Von Gaza Horst55:4812:1714:3118:2520:1224:3127:2732:3434:3936:2539:3142:5246:3149:1351:36
OLV Uslar12:172:143:541:474:192:565:072:051:463:063:213:392:422:23
53:0654:1455:48
1:301:081:34
441197Konring Bo56:154:308:2514:0916:3921:2624:3731:4234:1135:5439:1141:4944:3148:3050:53
Søllerød OK4:303:555:442:304:473:117:052:291:433:172:382:423:592:23
52:4654:0356:15
1:531:172:12
451303Spring Willi56:184:397:0812:1514:4320:5824:1631:4834:1535:3738:1641:2443:1746:5048:45
Thurgorienta4:392:295:072:286:153:187:322:271:222:393:081:533:331:55
53:2654:3656:18
4:411:101:42
461346Bayburin Rais56:403:346:3811:1714:0918:3221:4632:1838:1139:3642:1445:0046:5049:3452:07
Ufa-united3:343:044:392:524:233:1410:325:531:252:382:461:502:442:33
53:5154:5856:40
1:441:071:42
47408Kellner Gerhard56:545:579:4414:4017:2022:2425:0031:3636:5238:2441:1643:2546:1849:2452:08
HSV Wiener Neustadt5:573:474:562:405:042:366:365:161:322:522:092:533:062:44
53:5355:1856:54
1:451:251:36
481122Engen Knut57:174:347:1913:0816:0921:3725:0632:5135:0637:1840:1843:2245:3248:5751:16
Raumar orientering4:342:455:493:015:283:297:452:152:123:003:042:103:252:19
53:2854:5957:17
2:121:312:18
49446Albinsson Björn58:155:328:3413:3716:0024:4027:5934:0335:5037:0240:0442:5245:2548:5552:02
IFK Mora OK5:323:025:032:238:403:196:041:471:123:022:482:333:303:07
54:1355:4558:15
2:111:322:30
50878Seiterle Martin58:424:1410:2615:5518:3323:1026:3134:3637:1938:4041:0944:1346:1949:2852:45
OL Amriswil4:146:125:292:384:373:218:052:431:212:293:042:063:093:17
55:0556:3358:42
2:201:282:09
511302Jäckle Werner59:173:566:5711:3515:5824:2227:3733:5436:2238:4742:0144:5046:4249:5953:12
Thurgorienta3:563:014:384:238:243:156:172:282:253:142:491:523:173:13
56:1857:4659:17
3:061:281:31
52920Corrodi Paul59:534:387:5414:1116:5922:1925:5733:1935:3337:2540:4344:2746:3149:4052:32
OLG Dachsen4:383:166:172:485:203:387:222:141:523:183:442:043:092:52
56:2157:4759:53
3:491:262:06
53151Clapuyt Philippe61:524:039:3314:1819:2826:0229:4337:4640:5042:1645:5848:5251:1654:2857:04
ASUB Orientation4:035:304:455:106:343:418:033:041:263:422:542:243:122:36
59:1060:2761:52
2:061:171:25
541312Kortchagin Alexander62:555:378:5813:4116:5624:2327:1332:1033:3334:3036:3839:0041:3353:2955:25
Titan V.Salda5:373:214:433:157:272:504:571:230:572:082:222:3311:561:56
60:0161:1862:55
4:361:171:37
55895Wettstein Rolf65:055:3310:3316:0818:3923:2126:3539:5541:5543:2446:0048:5450:5654:2459:50
OL Zimmerberg5:335:005:352:314:423:1413:202:001:292:362:542:023:285:26
61:5563:2365:0536:32
2:051:281:42*159
561267Hirvonen Petteri65:305:418:4613:3316:1720:2623:4834:1537:0238:2941:1144:1146:4053:1360:48
Suunnistusmatkat5:413:054:472:444:093:2210:272:471:272:423:002:296:337:35
62:3963:5565:30
1:511:161:35
57580Humpel Christian65:475:0312:3618:0220:4827:2731:0639:1141:3543:1747:0650:3453:3756:5160:18
LK KOMPASS INNSBRUCK IMST5:037:335:262:466:393:398:052:241:423:493:283:033:143:27
62:2263:5065:47
2:041:281:57
581252Kalliany Rainer66:514:539:2516:1119:1724:4329:1339:2642:3944:2547:2750:4154:2758:1260:53
SU Schöckl Orienteering4:534:326:463:065:264:3010:133:131:463:023:143:463:452:41
63:3765:0866:51
2:441:311:43
591006Drese Werner67:594:267:1312:2114:2720:0928:4635:2137:4539:1642:0851:0753:5358:1962:52
OLV Uslar4:262:475:082:065:428:376:352:241:312:528:592:464:264:33
64:5065:5867:59
1:581:082:01
601424Antonsson Kenneth73:597:4812:1622:2824:3829:3735:2242:3944:5446:5652:3756:2660:4965:1767:44
Vimmerby Orienteringsklubb7:484:2810:122:104:595:457:172:152:025:413:494:234:282:27
69:5371:1773:59
2:091:242:42
61684Buchbinder Mordechai76:535:029:4115:2219:1925:0529:5040:3644:2046:1152:0656:0858:4365:0767:38
Nivut ISOA5:024:395:413:575:464:4510:463:441:515:554:022:356:242:31
73:3875:0476:53
6:001:261:49
621259Vainio Kari77:1610:0116:0922:2725:2432:5736:5951:5854:1055:5859:2863:2965:5169:1371:30
Suunnistusmatkat10:016:086:182:577:334:0214:592:121:483:304:012:223:222:17
73:5475:2377:16
2:241:291:53
631184Fekiac st Jozef78:5716:1420:4326:1929:1235:5140:0849:3053:4555:3458:5663:0565:2369:4672:43
ŠK VAZKA Bratislava16:144:295:362:536:394:179:224:151:493:224:092:184:232:57
75:1677:0178:57
2:331:451:56
64975Müller Urs79:314:338:1214:1521:5429:1033:1144:1747:0148:5752:2255:3758:1761:5267:51
OLK Argus4:333:396:037:397:164:0111:062:441:563:253:152:403:355:59
76:0877:3379:31
8:171:251:58
65989Graber Konrad81:1314:3421:1426:2728:5934:3338:4147:2050:4752:4957:0661:3267:5973:0075:40
OLT SLOCH14:346:405:132:325:344:088:393:272:024:174:266:275:012:40
78:1379:4281:13
2:331:291:31
66107Mannelqvist Urban82:207:5811:2016:4218:4924:4927:5534:5238:0549:1952:0954:3856:3474:4276:22
Alfta ÖSA OK7:583:225:222:076:003:066:573:1311:142:502:291:5618:081:40
79:5380:5482:20
3:311:011:26
67875Schweizer Peter82:354:518:0713:1822:3029:3133:1045:4749:3451:5060:2163:1265:2171:3576:48
OL Amriswil4:513:165:119:127:013:3912:373:472:168:312:512:096:145:13
79:0980:3682:35
2:211:271:59
68351Andersson Michael97:597:2011:3317:4420:5926:3444:2557:0159:5761:5965:3269:1776:5181:1190:53
Göteborg-Majorna OK7:204:136:113:155:3517:5112:362:562:023:333:457:344:209:42
93:4595:1597:59
2:521:302:44
69559Friestad Bjørn98:478:0812:1718:3836:0242:4647:1660:3363:4765:3573:0876:1978:5586:4793:00
Kristiansand OK8:084:096:2117:246:444:3013:173:141:487:333:112:367:526:13
95:3796:5598:47
2:371:181:52
70784Pech Jiri100:366:3911:1021:2125:0531:2936:3845:2149:2152:1961:4765:3277:2082:1293:40
OK Lokomotiva Plzen6:394:3110:113:446:245:098:434:002:589:283:4511:484:5211:28
96:2198:13100:36
2:411:522:23
 
1343Wassenius AxelFehlst2:295:379:1310:5513:4015:5520:5322:2123:1524:5126:4327:56-----31:51
Uddevalla Orienteringsklubb2:293:083:361:422:452:154:581:280:541:361:521:133:55
34:1435:0036:23
2:230:461:23
982Pel ChristophFehlst2:487:3011:2713:1916:4719:2624:1225:5228:4131:38---------------42:25
OLK WIGGERTAL2:484:423:571:523:282:394:461:402:492:5710:47
43:5744:5746:28
1:321:001:31
1412Hakulinen JukkaN Ang
Vehkalahden Veikot
374Linna AriN Ang
Hämeenlinnan Tarmo
373Järvinen JariN Ang
Hämeenlinnan Tarmo
 
 
 
Men 60 (63)3,5 km 60 Hm16 P
PlStnrNameZeit
1(151)2(117)3(128)4(157)5(129)6(102)7(133)8(135)9(170)10(109)11(138)12(174)13(167)14(110)
15(101)16(104)Ziel
 
11101Heinonen Veli-Matti32:140:563:003:226:187:288:3911:2215:1616:0519:0520:4322:3324:1526:46
Rajamäen Rykmentti O0:562:040:222:561:101:112:433:540:493:001:381:501:422:31
28:1130:4432:14
1:252:331:30
2135Juan Alain32:410:573:113:276:147:298:5411:3516:3817:1920:2122:1423:5526:0528:23
ANCO0:572:140:162:471:151:252:415:030:413:021:531:412:102:18
29:5131:1732:41
1:281:261:24
31434Van Geldermalsen Ted34:130:563:093:276:127:569:0611:4415:5116:4520:2722:3424:3427:0829:36
Yarra Valley Orienteering Club0:562:130:182:451:441:102:384:070:543:422:072:002:342:28
31:2233:0134:13
1:461:391:12
41356Ballif Philippe34:281:143:163:417:218:429:4612:2317:1118:0821:2323:3325:3827:2030:18
ULU`S REISEWELT1:142:020:253:401:211:042:374:480:573:152:102:051:422:58
31:5733:1934:28
1:391:221:09
5863Behoun Pavel35:241:103:173:436:397:479:1512:1716:2117:5521:5523:4325:5227:3230:10
OK99 Hradec Králové1:102:070:262:561:081:283:024:041:344:001:482:091:402:38
32:0834:0235:24
1:581:541:22
6838Mickevicius Karolis36:171:134:104:368:139:2710:4313:1417:2518:2221:5624:0225:5228:2731:30
OK Saule1:132:570:263:371:141:162:314:110:573:342:061:502:353:03
32:5334:3136:17
1:231:381:46
7752Skorpil Martin36:300:502:368:0110:4313:1114:2217:1921:0421:4724:5326:3128:1429:4232:08
Ok Brada0:501:465:252:422:281:112:573:450:433:061:381:431:282:26
33:3234:5836:30
1:241:261:32
8923Kohler Hansruedi36:420:552:523:126:308:059:3312:0618:0318:4321:2923:1624:5327:0729:31
OLG Dachsen0:551:570:203:181:351:282:335:570:402:461:471:372:142:24
33:4235:1636:4226:36
4:111:341:26*150
91133Strandhagen Torgeir36:531:173:184:458:299:3711:0313:4518:1719:0622:3425:4627:4929:2432:25
Røyken orienteringslag1:172:011:273:441:081:262:424:320:493:283:122:031:353:01
33:5735:3036:53
1:321:331:23
101272Nyberg Henry37:301:113:454:137:258:469:5713:0217:3318:3022:4625:0827:1529:0932:15
Suunnistusmatkat1:112:340:283:121:211:113:054:310:574:162:222:071:543:06
33:5935:4937:30
1:441:501:41
11489Daly Robert38:231:033:203:446:458:079:2712:2817:0717:5921:1727:2129:2130:5333:20
Interlopers1:032:170:243:011:221:203:014:390:523:186:042:001:322:27
34:5336:3938:23
1:331:461:44
12964Eichenberger Dieter38:391:033:394:287:479:1810:4413:5118:1419:0422:3626:5928:4930:2733:24
OLG Suhr1:032:360:493:191:311:263:074:230:503:324:231:501:382:57
35:1837:1238:39
1:541:541:27
13378Aerts André38:591:053:314:317:419:2410:4314:1819:2320:1823:4926:2228:3030:0132:44
hamok1:052:261:003:101:431:193:355:050:553:312:332:081:312:43
35:2437:3338:59
2:402:091:26
14207Clement Jean Francois39:261:073:013:249:0710:1211:2914:4118:4019:3623:1624:5527:1429:0431:51
CA Rosé1:071:540:235:431:051:173:123:590:563:401:392:191:502:47
35:4737:3439:267:06
3:561:471:52*129
15906Peissard Bernard39:301:062:554:227:118:3210:3413:5817:5718:5122:1824:1129:5231:2734:26
OLC SKOG FRIBOURG1:061:491:272:491:212:023:243:590:543:271:535:411:352:59
36:2338:0639:30
1:571:431:24
161193Wahlström Jan39:471:103:374:058:339:5911:5415:1419:3820:3124:1026:4829:0430:5734:20
Snättringe SK1:102:270:284:281:261:553:204:240:533:392:382:161:533:23
36:0637:5739:47
1:461:511:50
17143Bergersen Leif40:031:123:343:546:488:199:5713:0517:1318:0321:2426:3630:5232:3835:09
Asker Skiklubb1:122:220:202:541:311:383:084:080:503:215:124:161:462:31
36:4338:3140:03
1:341:481:32
181123Strand Tor40:451:123:183:396:488:049:3112:3517:3418:2923:2626:0328:0931:2934:27
Raumar orientering1:122:060:213:091:161:273:044:590:554:572:372:063:202:58
37:0838:5140:45
2:411:431:54
19403Josef Hones41:081:063:043:259:3211:0312:0915:0318:5122:2225:5828:3430:3032:3035:07
HSV Ried im Innkreis1:061:580:216:071:311:062:543:483:313:362:361:562:002:37
38:1839:4841:08
3:111:301:20
20679Lang Gottfried41:171:053:233:466:548:3610:0213:2719:2220:1223:5626:5329:2632:0935:31
NF Steiermark1:052:180:233:081:421:263:255:550:503:442:572:332:433:22
37:1639:4041:17
1:452:241:37
211102Ojapalo Ilkka41:221:163:293:537:018:259:5613:0317:4018:3322:1324:5727:1129:0932:29
Rajamäen Rykmentti O1:162:130:243:081:241:313:074:370:533:402:442:141:583:20
37:4039:4241:22
5:112:021:40
221062Murer Helmuth41:462:038:589:2212:2314:3115:4818:4922:5823:5027:0328:4330:3031:5734:24
OR Pergine2:036:550:243:012:081:173:014:090:523:131:401:471:272:27
37:3240:1141:465:07
3:082:391:35*156
231292Gryaznevich Mikhail42:141:564:074:257:559:3710:5814:0619:0420:0924:5027:1929:3733:2836:30
Thames Valley OC1:562:110:183:301:421:213:084:581:054:412:292:183:513:02
38:3540:3642:14
2:052:011:38
241083Johansson Bernt42:531:012:563:196:017:399:1612:1420:5421:4125:1527:5029:3831:1734:04
Orientierungslaufclub Stubai1:011:550:232:421:381:372:588:400:473:342:351:481:392:47
40:1641:4042:53
6:121:241:13
251082Ivansson Jan42:571:274:324:548:1810:1512:1715:1919:4620:3724:1526:5929:0931:0634:31
Orientierungslaufclub Stubai1:273:050:223:241:572:023:024:270:513:382:442:101:573:25
39:4641:4242:57
5:151:561:15
26579Dias Manuel43:271:188:068:4112:2213:3414:5617:2621:1824:2627:4630:4234:0935:4638:50
Lisboa OK1:186:480:353:411:121:222:303:523:083:202:563:271:373:04
40:3141:5343:27
1:411:221:34
271132Svanberg Kjell44:542:445:255:589:1510:3612:1115:2220:2521:2826:0428:2630:5535:1839:06
Røyken orienteringslag2:442:410:333:171:211:353:115:031:034:362:222:294:233:48
41:0243:0344:54
1:562:011:51
28902Rothweiler Heinz45:031:285:416:069:3911:0412:4015:5921:2222:2026:4430:2233:3535:1238:39
OLC Kapreolo1:284:130:253:331:251:363:195:230:584:243:383:131:373:27
42:0243:3545:03
3:231:331:28
29607Kottonen Hannu46:251:304:264:518:3410:2712:1616:1522:3423:3628:4631:1534:0336:2440:09
Lynx1:302:560:253:431:531:493:596:191:025:102:292:482:213:45
42:0844:1746:25
1:592:092:08
30214Prudhoe Paul46:381:424:194:449:0411:0813:0416:3522:4823:5627:5331:1333:4936:5140:39
Central Coast Orienteers1:422:370:254:202:041:563:316:131:083:573:202:363:023:48
42:4945:0546:38
2:102:161:33
311400Shpilier Andrii46:471:555:0212:3315:5517:2418:4821:5626:1827:1030:4035:0936:5638:3141:31
Valeri Team1:553:077:313:221:291:243:084:220:523:304:291:471:353:00
43:2545:1846:47
1:541:531:29
32138Saarimäki Ilkka46:511:123:273:4812:3113:3414:4917:4722:5823:4327:2229:2933:4637:5640:49
Angelniemen Ankkuri1:122:150:218:431:031:152:585:110:453:392:074:174:102:53
43:1444:5946:51
2:251:451:52
331378Bühl Herbert48:181:068:2712:4116:4518:1419:4722:4026:5927:5531:4034:5537:1539:4743:07
ULU`S REISEWELT1:067:214:144:041:291:332:534:190:563:453:152:202:323:20
44:5846:4848:18
1:511:501:30
34123Bodin Nils-Olof49:531:203:424:087:489:1010:3013:2618:5119:5123:5532:1834:1639:5343:21
Almby IK1:202:220:263:401:221:202:565:251:004:048:231:585:373:28
45:3347:5349:53
2:122:202:00
351064Cavazzani Augusto49:571:344:014:2510:0211:2512:4515:3421:3422:2926:0830:0932:3536:5340:21
OR Pergine1:342:270:245:371:231:202:496:000:553:394:012:264:183:28
46:2948:2049:57
6:081:511:37
36552Rantala Jari50:081:083:384:007:439:3711:2715:0520:0020:5225:2627:3229:4834:2737:51
Koovee1:082:300:223:431:541:503:384:550:524:342:062:164:393:24
46:0148:1950:08
8:102:181:49
37496Pettersson Kenneth50:261:264:004:268:5510:2812:1816:0622:3523:4428:1332:2534:5636:5440:45
Järfälla OK1:262:340:264:291:331:503:486:291:094:294:122:311:583:51
46:3948:5350:26
5:542:141:33
38245Bottemer Christian51:541:304:595:299:3811:1412:5716:3022:0223:1628:4231:0633:3942:0945:47
CLUB OR. STRASBOURG EUROPE1:303:290:304:091:361:433:335:321:145:262:242:338:303:38
47:4750:2251:54
2:002:351:32
391320Dubois Jean-Luc52:211:294:314:538:2210:1511:3915:2324:2925:2930:1633:0238:4841:0245:26
Tout Azimut Fameck1:293:020:223:291:531:243:449:061:004:472:465:462:144:24
48:4350:5052:21
3:172:071:31
40182Kaeser Peter52:261:394:475:119:3111:2813:0116:1921:0922:2429:5732:5935:3338:2842:08
bussola ok1:393:080:244:201:571:333:184:501:157:333:022:342:553:40
44:1150:5052:2628:31
2:036:391:36*137
411144Jaagus Jaak54:401:417:518:3713:1114:5916:3720:2027:4929:1433:4836:3939:2942:4647:41
Saku OK1:416:100:464:341:481:383:437:291:254:342:512:503:174:55
50:1652:4354:40
2:352:271:57
42635Seckler Daniel55:191:265:245:4715:3317:5119:5123:2629:2830:3835:0138:2441:3343:4647:31
Marseille Course Orientation1:263:580:239:462:182:003:356:021:104:233:233:092:133:45
51:1653:3755:19
3:452:211:42
431189Roach David55:331:254:345:1112:4214:2216:2320:3826:4627:5334:2138:1441:3944:3748:46
SLOW Luxembourg1:253:090:377:311:402:014:156:081:076:283:533:252:584:09
51:0253:3755:33
2:162:351:56
44865Balcar Ales57:351:334:1810:0414:4015:5617:3121:0126:1627:4333:3536:0039:0141:4145:34
OK99 Hradec Králové1:332:455:464:361:161:353:305:151:275:522:253:012:403:53
50:2755:2357:35
4:534:562:12
451190Leakey Alan58:591:053:273:517:459:2211:2014:2119:0519:5523:4127:0244:4846:2449:45
SLOW Luxembourg1:052:220:243:541:371:583:014:440:503:463:2117:461:363:21
55:3857:2858:5931:11
5:531:501:31*150
46177Andersson Arne59:531:284:515:189:2311:2713:0216:3722:5424:0128:4532:1635:2037:4241:16
Bredaryds SOK1:283:230:274:052:041:353:356:171:074:443:313:042:223:34
56:2058:1859:53
15:041:581:35
471119Sveen Jan60:271:525:286:0412:0914:1416:1520:2728:0829:4135:0940:0243:2547:3351:48
Raumar orientering1:523:360:366:052:052:014:127:411:335:284:533:234:084:15
54:0756:4860:27
2:192:413:39
48221Dubois Bernard60:312:085:426:3012:5415:4219:0222:5529:3430:3235:3638:5641:5444:4949:32
Cercle d'Orientation du Hainau2:083:340:486:242:483:203:536:390:585:043:202:582:554:43
55:4158:4260:31
6:093:011:49
49474Dürr Christoph60:413:466:256:5711:3414:1316:1620:3227:4929:4236:3139:2842:5046:1351:04
Individuals/No club3:462:390:324:372:392:034:167:171:536:492:573:223:234:51
56:0058:4560:41
4:562:451:56
501068Zamperin Enzo62:241:3610:0810:3515:2018:2820:2023:5529:5931:2636:1539:4742:5945:3150:44
Oricuneo1:368:320:274:453:081:523:356:041:274:493:323:122:325:13
58:1360:5062:24
7:292:371:34
51499Keevend Kalmer63:381:184:595:3213:3515:2117:0020:5528:2929:3735:2939:4842:5246:3251:41
JOKA1:183:410:338:031:461:393:557:341:085:524:193:043:405:09
58:3261:3463:38
6:513:022:04
52133Vandeghinste Etienne63:421:237:428:0711:4613:4115:2519:1027:5629:3440:0943:0847:2051:2756:42
Altair CO1:236:190:253:391:551:443:458:461:3810:352:594:124:075:15
59:3562:0063:42
2:532:251:42
531142Koppel Toomas64:033:126:146:5111:2113:2514:4718:4225:4526:5933:2237:4944:3152:0455:42
Saku OK3:123:020:374:302:041:223:557:031:146:234:276:427:333:38
59:5262:2164:03
4:102:291:42
54174Holmgren Fredrik75:222:258:178:5415:1518:0821:2626:4534:2336:0243:2650:0555:1759:0065:41
Bergnäsets AIK2:255:520:376:212:533:185:197:381:397:246:395:123:436:41
68:3472:0475:22
2:533:303:18
55773Martinson Christofer77:531:5113:1014:0118:0320:5022:5926:2934:3937:5947:3151:0155:3659:5366:20
OK Klemmingen1:5111:190:514:022:472:093:308:103:209:323:304:354:176:27
72:2675:3077:53
6:063:042:23
56251Baguerey Gilles82:211:516:019:4415:1418:5422:0626:0338:2340:0545:4350:0857:0060:0164:22
co colmar1:514:103:435:303:403:123:5712:201:425:384:256:523:014:21
76:5980:1782:21
12:373:182:04
 
1289Nurminen JoukoFehlst1:303:51-----7:108:5610:4613:2317:2718:1621:2623:4225:5327:4830:21
Tampereen Pyrinto1:302:213:191:461:502:374:040:493:102:162:111:552:33
31:4833:2934:56
1:271:411:27
969Schefer UeliFehlst1:564:58-----11:2413:2315:2419:3525:5727:2632:0334:4837:4340:5044:35
OLG Suhr1:563:026:261:592:014:116:221:294:372:452:553:073:45
47:3749:5351:37
3:022:161:44
1166Druvenieks AivarsFehlst7:419:07-----17:0318:2720:1223:2630:5732:2336:4039:0842:0443:5746:45
Selijas mežs OSK7:411:267:561:241:453:147:311:264:172:282:561:532:48
48:4751:1252:57
2:022:251:45
1504Tollefsen BerntAufg4:5211:1512:46-------------------------------------------------------
IL Geoform4:526:231:31
----------69:42
56:56
315Halvarsson TorbjörnN Ang
Fjärås AIK
954Wehrli PeterN Ang
OLG Rymenzburg
1432Cox AndrewN Ang
Waterford Orienteers
 
 
 
Men 65 (49)3,4 km 45 Hm16 P
PlStnrNameZeit
1(106)2(128)3(157)4(129)5(133)6(103)7(179)8(176)9(137)10(180)11(138)12(150)13(182)14(141)
15(161)16(104)Ziel
 
11273Hyyrylainen Raimo32:092:373:426:187:3010:4312:3414:0315:4817:3918:1119:0522:0825:1828:20
Suunnistusmatkat2:371:052:361:123:131:511:291:451:510:320:543:033:103:02
30:1930:4932:09
1:590:301:20
2362Trøan Tor33:442:103:236:037:1310:4512:4614:5917:2520:0520:4221:4323:5427:3428:56
Hadeland OL2:101:132:401:103:322:012:132:262:400:371:012:113:401:22
31:2932:1133:44
2:330:421:33
3400Sani Mikko34:202:013:236:227:3511:3013:3215:0717:4019:5120:2921:3123:4928:5529:47
Hollolan Urheilijat -462:011:222:591:133:552:021:352:332:110:381:022:185:060:52
32:2433:0634:20
2:370:421:14
4101Rutz Felix38:482:143:516:568:3912:1914:3216:3318:5222:2623:4625:1127:5832:1933:31
3-Friends2:141:373:051:433:402:132:012:193:341:201:252:474:211:12
36:3437:1638:48
3:030:421:32
51288Grankvist Lars40:142:364:308:1811:4315:2617:1719:0721:2724:1224:5426:2529:1033:5534:57
Täby OK2:361:543:483:253:431:511:502:202:450:421:312:454:451:02
38:0738:4640:14
3:100:391:28
6888Schneider Alois42:502:354:147:479:2513:5215:5017:5420:3425:0825:5527:2130:2735:1536:31
OL Regio Wil2:351:393:331:384:271:582:042:404:340:471:263:064:481:16
40:1040:5542:50
3:390:451:55
71061Fontanari Mauro42:543:044:358:089:3213:5117:0018:5321:2825:5626:4327:5031:0435:3637:41
OR Pergine3:041:313:331:244:193:091:532:354:280:471:073:144:322:05
40:4341:1842:54
3:020:351:36
8379Turku Vesa43:133:034:408:2010:1814:1716:0918:0920:4923:5124:4626:0931:1036:1337:19
Helsingin Suunnistajat/Ogeli3:031:373:401:583:591:522:002:403:020:551:235:015:031:06
41:0041:4143:13
3:410:411:32
9578Skullman Pelle43:522:404:3710:4412:2616:4819:0621:2223:3126:2327:1628:2331:3536:1237:34
Linköpings Orienteringsklubb2:401:576:071:424:222:182:162:092:520:531:073:124:371:22
41:3142:1243:52
3:570:411:40
10136Bernasconi Giorgio44:552:524:348:079:3914:0516:3218:3021:0624:2725:3226:3731:0238:0139:17
ANCO2:521:423:331:324:262:271:582:363:211:051:054:256:591:16
42:3443:1544:55
3:170:411:40
11100Bretscher Ueli45:262:076:169:4111:0915:2317:2519:2121:3625:2726:1727:4332:3538:1239:12
3-Friends2:074:093:251:284:142:021:562:153:510:501:264:525:371:00
43:0243:4745:26
3:500:451:39
12102Amsler Max46:562:514:589:3111:1515:2118:5321:2024:0528:0930:0931:3834:4039:0940:27
3-Friends2:512:074:331:444:063:322:272:454:042:001:293:024:291:18
44:2945:2846:56
4:020:591:28
131086Ždanovs Uldis47:123:145:138:5610:2815:1518:0820:1223:2727:4028:4230:2735:0240:2841:26
Ozons OK3:141:593:431:324:472:532:043:154:131:021:454:355:260:58
44:4345:3147:12
3:170:481:41
14881Leumann Georg47:354:346:3710:3212:5216:5119:0122:2324:3827:3031:5233:0436:5141:0642:15
OL Amriswil4:342:033:552:203:592:103:222:152:524:221:123:474:151:09
45:2446:1147:35
3:090:471:24
151365Zingg Fritz48:072:284:509:5412:0616:3419:0321:5924:5028:0429:0430:2433:4940:2842:36
ULU`S REISEWELT2:282:225:042:124:282:292:562:513:141:001:203:256:392:08
45:4646:2848:07
3:100:421:39
16917Caluori Claudio48:372:123:547:269:1614:2417:1919:2023:1628:2229:0930:3334:2941:5242:51
OLG Chur2:121:423:321:505:082:552:013:565:060:471:243:567:230:59
45:5946:5248:3727:0640:26
3:080:531:45*180*141
17949Rahm Walter49:332:465:2712:4714:1918:2820:3822:0524:5429:5130:3431:5736:2542:2143:37
OLG Pfäffikon2:462:417:201:324:092:101:272:494:570:431:234:285:561:16
47:0247:5249:33
3:250:501:41
181066Gobbi Gianluca49:362:594:478:4410:3114:5818:4221:0826:1229:4330:2731:3535:4842:2643:45
OR Pergine2:591:483:571:474:273:442:265:043:310:441:084:136:381:19
47:1448:0649:36
3:290:521:30
19877Engeler Felix50:262:285:298:5611:0515:1617:4919:3424:4528:5331:0832:4035:2740:0944:20
OL Amriswil2:283:013:272:094:112:331:455:114:082:151:322:474:424:11
48:2749:0350:26
4:070:361:23
20921Frei Albert50:362:143:5211:3912:5517:0919:3222:0324:5427:2028:3731:1934:1642:3043:53
OLG Dachsen2:141:387:471:164:142:232:312:512:261:172:422:578:141:23
48:1849:0350:36
4:250:451:33
21677Saeger Jeffrey51:513:055:149:2111:3516:1519:1321:5324:5828:3729:5431:2934:5941:5143:13
New England OC3:052:094:072:144:402:582:403:053:391:171:353:306:521:22
48:3149:1951:51
5:180:482:32
221140Transeth Per Ove52:312:454:3218:1519:2223:1625:1427:0130:2334:2235:1636:1240:1244:5245:56
Røyken orienteringslag2:451:4713:431:073:541:581:473:223:590:540:564:004:401:04
50:2251:0352:319:56
4:260:411:28*129
23870Meier Martin52:452:415:099:0211:3016:2519:4022:0325:3029:4030:5732:4738:2345:0046:14
OL Amriswil2:412:283:532:284:553:152:233:274:101:171:505:366:371:14
50:1251:0252:45
3:580:501:43
24957Marti Walter53:002:374:228:3610:3315:3418:0120:1923:0928:0529:0530:3034:4942:4044:59
OLG Skandia2:371:454:141:575:012:272:182:504:561:001:254:197:512:19
49:3850:3353:00
4:390:552:27
251326Wallin Bendy54:212:575:109:5712:0517:1220:0722:4726:2031:5533:0534:3338:3844:4945:45
Trosabygdens OK2:572:134:472:085:072:552:403:335:351:101:284:056:110:56
49:2250:1354:21
3:370:514:08
261111Malling Carl55:072:557:5711:2512:4217:1019:2321:3324:0026:2627:1329:1832:0536:5138:02
Randers OK2:555:023:281:174:282:132:102:272:260:472:052:474:461:11
52:3653:2355:07
14:340:471:44
27749Poncet Jean-Pierre56:234:006:3712:0213:4717:3220:3823:0325:4229:2930:3031:5735:1041:4050:20
O'Jura4:002:375:251:453:453:062:252:393:471:011:273:136:308:40
53:2354:3756:23
3:031:141:46
28965Nussbaum Urs56:422:184:159:0511:0715:3318:4120:4725:0928:0629:0535:5939:3347:5549:09
OLG Suhr2:181:574:502:024:263:082:064:222:570:596:543:348:221:14
54:2055:0556:42
5:110:451:37
29659Hechl Georg57:103:095:0410:1011:4315:2920:1423:0625:4930:3632:1837:1841:3348:0349:26
Naturfreunde Kitzbühel3:091:555:061:333:464:452:522:434:471:425:004:156:301:23
54:5255:3557:1028:10
5:260:431:35*109
30905Hechl Anton57:413:034:5113:3716:2520:1322:2826:5834:2537:5839:0240:2344:3650:4451:43
OLC Schwaz3:031:488:462:483:482:154:307:273:331:041:214:136:080:59
55:1556:0357:41
3:320:481:38
31627Axelsson Leif57:572:574:528:3010:2615:4319:0622:0625:1630:0531:4535:0942:1248:2151:43
Målilla OK2:571:553:381:565:173:233:003:104:491:403:247:036:093:22
55:3556:2857:57
3:520:531:29
32256Makovicka Libor58:453:035:039:2011:0716:0819:2322:2526:4030:5832:2133:5638:1849:5451:08
co colmar3:032:004:171:475:013:153:024:154:181:231:354:2211:361:14
55:4256:5158:45
4:341:091:54
33218Timmermans Paul63:553:0610:0921:4123:3228:0032:0234:1937:4241:4542:5444:3648:0554:3655:45
Cercle d'Orientation du Hainau3:067:0311:321:514:284:022:173:234:031:091:423:296:311:09
61:1062:0963:55
5:250:591:46
341382Fritschy Peter66:352:3914:1818:1321:4528:0031:3134:3040:3644:2245:4247:1851:2858:0159:40
ULU`S REISEWELT2:3911:393:553:326:153:312:596:063:461:201:364:106:331:39
63:2464:2566:35
3:441:012:10
351364Friedrich Urs68:585:328:4622:3524:4429:5934:4938:3144:1249:1551:1552:4555:5460:2261:33
ULU`S REISEWELT5:323:1413:492:095:154:503:425:415:032:001:303:094:281:11
65:3766:5468:58
4:041:172:04
361420Lecoyer Régis80:524:537:3714:2117:1324:4430:1834:2543:1749:2151:1953:3059:2569:2671:34
VERVINS ORIENTATION4:532:446:442:527:315:344:078:526:041:582:115:5510:012:08
77:0378:1780:52
5:291:142:35
371054Buytaert Anton86:163:3116:0120:2121:4326:3429:5240:4046:0050:0851:5257:1364:3372:5477:48
Omega3:3112:304:201:224:513:1810:485:204:081:445:217:208:214:54
83:4284:2686:1653:3570:1770:17
5:540:441:50*181*141*141
381049Talloen Luc91:424:076:5415:4218:0224:4629:2533:1737:3143:4045:4149:3268:5381:3183:02
Omega4:072:478:482:206:444:393:524:146:092:013:5119:2112:381:31
88:1189:2191:42
5:091:102:21
 
266Steiner FritzFehlst3:546:0610:1312:1317:1520:0722:5829:27-----34:0235:4042:0650:1151:36
corbus3:542:124:072:005:022:522:516:294:351:386:268:051:25
55:1556:3458:03
3:391:191:29
263Wehrli PeterFehlst2:314:1814:0115:3120:4525:1627:3530:30-----36:1537:3940:4046:1948:18
corbus2:311:479:431:305:144:312:192:555:451:243:015:391:59
55:4156:3858:37
7:230:571:59
264Rufer FritzFehlst3:009:4623:3325:2629:3231:2633:0535:1838:1639:0449:2351:4555:29-----
corbus3:006:4613:471:534:061:541:392:132:580:4810:192:223:44
63:1464:0566:094:50
7:450:512:04*117
871Graf ErnstN Ang
OL Amriswil
514Piják VladoN Ang
KOB Sokol Pezinok
1427Kainzbauer JosefN Ang
WAT
746Vestbom StaffanN Ang
Ockelbo OK
1070Pilati LucianoN Ang
Oricuneo
367Kristensson UlfN Ang
Halmstad OK
483Gilliver IanN Ang
Individuals/No club
467Scholz RainerN Ang
IK Vista
 
 
 
Men 70 (33) Ann. Teilstr.: 147-1782,6 km 90 Hm9 P
PlStnrNameZeit
1(147)2(178)3(162)4(122)5(130)6(149)7(108)8(124)9(99)Ziel
 
1826Kanste Pekka20:384:5715:1516:1218:2619:1923:3526:2627:2029:4630:56
OK Raseborg4:5710:180:572:140:534:162:510:542:261:10
21264Hyyrylainen Jorma21:124:5512:2613:3615:4116:4620:5124:0624:5827:4328:4311:21
Suunnistusmatkat4:557:311:102:051:054:053:150:522:451:00*177
31393Conrad Helmut24:346:5017:3919:1221:3422:4027:2130:1031:1334:1135:2316:09
USV TU Dresden6:5010:491:332:221:064:412:491:032:581:12*177
41373Brand Hansruedi25:145:1212:1213:2316:5218:1323:5027:4328:4031:0832:1410:51
ULU`S REISEWELT5:127:001:113:291:215:373:530:572:281:06*177
5326Eggli Roland28:017:2418:2919:4222:3123:4930:2234:0535:1537:4739:0617:18
Fuersten OK Ettingen7:2411:051:132:491:186:333:431:102:321:19*177
61368Baumgartner Edi28:028:4716:0317:2220:0221:2127:0930:3431:4034:1235:1814:47
ULU`S REISEWELT8:477:161:192:401:195:483:251:062:321:06*177
7141Borger Åke29:135:2018:1719:5323:2724:4631:3336:1337:2340:3342:1016:58
Ankarsrums OK5:2012:571:363:341:196:474:401:103:101:37*177
81361Luder Res29:206:0915:0716:5420:2421:4027:4632:2333:3336:5738:1813:48
ULU`S REISEWELT6:098:581:473:301:166:064:371:103:241:21*177
9718Buhré Anders29:345:4310:2914:3417:3718:4425:3229:1830:1433:0334:2012:20
Nybro OK5:434:464:053:031:076:483:460:562:491:17*177
101360Greminger Heiri29:436:5214:1216:0819:1520:3026:4131:0032:2635:2337:0312:50
ULU`S REISEWELT6:527:201:563:071:156:114:191:262:571:40*177
111065Vivian Gino29:547:0217:4819:2822:2823:2829:2533:1735:1439:2540:4016:4626:52
OR Pergine7:0210:461:403:001:005:573:521:574:111:15*177*147
12377Vanderstraeten Vic30:028:3017:4119:3022:0723:3329:0832:5633:5737:5739:1316:16
hamok8:309:111:492:371:265:353:481:014:001:16*177
13937Meili Hanspeter30:237:3220:2121:5425:0426:1334:0837:5839:1241:5343:1218:30
OLG Oberwil7:3212:491:333:101:097:553:501:142:411:19*177
14267Blankenhorn Max30:295:4414:0920:0322:4524:2829:4432:5334:1837:3638:5412:53
corbus5:448:255:542:421:435:163:091:253:181:18*177
15958Siegenthaler Fritz31:237:5219:4521:2525:3527:2333:0636:3337:4741:4543:1617:58
OLG Skandia7:5211:531:404:101:485:433:271:143:581:31*177
16990Bieri Walter32:077:3718:0319:3223:1126:2332:3137:0138:3041:2042:3316:29
OLT SLOCH7:3710:261:293:393:126:084:301:292:501:13*177
171276Kern Wilmar32:197:2716:2217:3523:3524:4830:3634:3535:5939:5441:1415:00
SV Bad Düben7:278:551:136:001:135:483:591:243:551:20*177
18262Roth André32:487:3122:1423:2126:2029:4936:2540:3941:5746:0547:3120:45
corbus7:3114:431:072:593:296:364:141:184:081:26*177
19556Intgroen Mike32:506:2315:4118:4821:2623:0429:5033:0334:1439:4142:0814:04
KOVZ6:239:183:072:381:386:463:131:115:272:27*177
201381Hauswirth Ueli33:4210:0523:0127:1532:1633:1538:4142:0543:0945:3146:3821:49
ULU`S REISEWELT10:0512:564:145:010:595:263:241:042:221:07*177
21896Keller Heinz34:1310:2721:5523:2026:4228:2435:1038:4640:3544:1845:4120:15
ol.biel.seeland10:2711:281:253:221:426:463:361:493:431:23*177
221383Wegmüller Heinz34:488:3320:5822:3626:0828:1735:4540:3041:4445:5747:1319:13
ULU`S REISEWELT8:3312:251:383:322:097:284:451:144:131:16*177
231425Siegert Reinhard34:547:1526:2727:4635:0836:1643:0046:3148:3152:3354:0624:51
WAT7:1519:121:197:221:086:443:312:004:021:33*177
24970Broggia Ruedi35:3011:1620:5922:5226:1927:5134:1038:5140:0243:4445:1319:11
OLG Welsikon11:169:431:533:271:326:194:411:113:421:29*177
25265Meier Viktor35:338:4218:4120:2824:3025:5931:2838:1739:5944:1045:3217:14
corbus8:429:591:474:021:295:296:491:424:111:22*177
26509Geudens Bert36:187:3030:0532:2936:4338:1845:2249:4153:2257:2158:5328:21
Kempische Orientatielopers7:3022:352:244:141:357:044:193:413:591:32*177
27406Glechner Albert36:458:2128:2330:0533:5535:4143:0348:3750:2554:5856:4725:23
HSV Ried im Innkreis8:2120:021:423:501:467:225:341:484:331:49*177
28925Zwiker Pedro36:5413:2522:5525:0328:1529:4836:1540:4341:4945:0846:2420:46
OLG Galgenen13:259:302:083:121:336:274:281:063:191:16*177
29385Rennotte Georges37:117:0415:3016:5320:2122:2236:2940:1041:2744:2245:3714:08
Hermathenae Orientation SPA7:048:261:233:282:0114:073:411:172:551:15*177
30916Pittet Errol38:128:2917:3720:4123:3225:0331:3734:5035:5746:0047:2015:52
OLG Breitsee8:299:083:042:511:316:343:131:0710:031:20*177
31201Suter Hansjoerg39:305:2414:4516:2719:2220:2238:5943:1344:0747:3348:5113:33
CA Rosé5:249:211:422:551:0018:374:140:543:261:18*177
 
1207Huber KurtN Ang
SPOBO
625Karlsson Jan-UlfN Ang
Målilla OK
 
 
 
Men 75 (14) Ann. Teilstr.: 149-1782,2 km 95 Hm7 P
PlStnrNameZeit
1(148)2(149)3(178)4(122)5(130)6(116)7(99)Ziel
 
11090Rusanov Pavel25:563:036:3320:2026:5128:4535:4038:2439:43
PARUS3:033:3013:476:311:546:552:441:19
21374Fiechter Christian28:344:057:1214:3818:3320:1430:1934:2736:0012:56
ULU`S REISEWELT4:053:077:263:551:4110:054:081:33*177
31141Klawun Kendray Werner George31:093:0910:3822:0726:4428:2338:1141:2342:3820:34
Sachsen-Marathon Dresden3:097:2911:294:371:399:483:121:15*177
4232Blasco Serge31:474:2712:5329:2534:1335:4544:0046:4848:1927:54
CLUB ATHLETIQUE DE CONDAT4:278:2616:324:481:328:152:481:31*177
5664Wagner Max32:293:1310:4728:4833:4635:1746:1349:0250:3027:21
Naturfreunde Linz3:137:3418:014:581:3110:562:491:28*177
61370Haldemann Heinz32:422:4914:0725:5730:0131:3039:4343:0844:3224:25
ULU`S REISEWELT2:4911:1811:504:041:298:133:251:24*177
7487Gieldanowski Siegfried35:164:1611:1220:4326:5830:1939:4143:1044:4719:03
Individuals/No club4:166:569:316:153:219:223:291:37*177
8825Simonsen Hans Jørgen49:527:1516:4834:2945:5247:5860:2365:0667:3323:4532:03
OK PAN Aarhus7:159:3317:4111:232:0612:254:432:27*177*177
9682Hoch Gerfried50:353:5928:4637:4043:2145:5054:4657:5859:29
NF Steiermark3:5924:478:545:412:298:563:121:31
10931Mulder Pieter58:575:3717:0634:0748:2451:3166:3373:3575:5829:36
OLG Goldau5:3711:2917:0114:173:0715:027:022:23*177
11640White Michael78:295:5634:2356:5973:1576:2291:0797:25101:0552:51
Mole Valley OC5:5628:2722:3616:163:0714:456:183:40*177
 
488Raths JuliusN Ang
Individuals/No club
962Huggler KlausN Ang
OLG Stäfa
1367Braun HansN Ang
ULU`S REISEWELT
 
 
 
Men 80 (5)1,9 km 60 Hm8 P
PlStnrNameZeit
1(108)2(148)3(173)4(168)5(163)6(162)7(149)8(99)Ziel
 
11291Horn Gerhard50:164:045:397:2917:0221:3327:1241:4748:3750:16
TGV Horn4:041:351:509:334:315:3914:356:501:39
2560Kempf Adolf53:254:536:288:3520:2726:2032:2742:4351:1653:25
KTV Altdorf4:531:352:0711:525:536:0710:168:332:09
3665Fierlinger Adolf65:107:599:3011:0621:5926:3143:3953:0263:3765:10
Naturfreunde Linz7:591:311:3610:534:3217:089:2310:351:33
4505Lemnitzer Eberhard121:435:066:258:2416:0921:0628:39112:50119:56121:43
Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin5:061:191:597:454:577:3384:117:061:47
 
1376Humbel ValentinFehlst3:415:046:3822:2030:2636:39-----47:2349:00
ULU`S REISEWELT3:411:231:3415:428:066:1310:441:37
 
 
 
Women 10 (22)1,1 km 40 Hm7 P
PlStnrNameZeit
1(105)2(112)3(113)4(114)5(115)6(126)7(99)Ziel
 
11151Martin Laura10:071:472:424:085:046:028:229:0010:07
SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATION1:470:551:260:560:582:200:381:07
2577Skullman Ebba10:251:442:433:484:366:488:209:2610:25
Linköpings Orienteringsklubb1:440:591:050:482:121:321:060:59
3536Eger Marte11:061:412:423:575:106:428:3610:0511:06
Kongsberg O-lag1:411:011:151:131:321:541:291:01
41045Hillen Kato11:101:462:484:155:047:049:3010:0611:10
Omega1:461:021:270:492:002:260:361:04
5349Rosén Wilma11:231:543:004:265:296:549:1010:1411:23
Göteborg-Majorna OK1:541:061:261:031:252:161:041:09
6392Roine Meeri11:432:003:204:375:407:219:4410:4511:43
Hiidenkiertäjät2:001:201:171:031:412:231:010:58
7461Öhlund Sofia11:482:053:054:415:428:1410:0210:4411:48
IK Hakarpspojkarna2:051:001:361:012:321:480:421:04
8433Johansson Elin11:572:093:124:555:537:1810:0210:5111:57
IFK Göteborg2:091:031:430:581:252:440:491:06
91040Hillen Janne12:023:174:236:207:068:0710:1611:0312:02
Omega3:171:061:570:461:012:090:470:59
10587Egger Lilli12:411:542:545:286:308:0810:5711:3312:41
LK KOMPASS INNSBRUCK IMST1:541:002:341:021:382:490:361:08
11822Skaug Signe Møller13:392:474:086:127:158:4411:3012:2513:39
OK PAN Aarhus2:471:212:041:031:292:460:551:14
12570Madslien Magnhild Kleppa14:322:173:345:307:509:3212:5113:3414:32
Lillehammer orienteringsklubb2:171:171:562:201:423:190:430:58
13388Mattart Louise16:491:482:506:1510:0311:3614:5415:3616:49
Hermathenae Orientation SPA1:481:023:253:481:333:180:421:13
141438Nijst Kiara17:485:547:088:4410:2213:3315:5516:3817:48
Omega5:541:141:361:383:112:220:431:10
15383Mayeres Violette20:552:354:207:368:5011:2417:4119:4120:55
Hermathenae Orientation SPA2:351:453:161:142:346:172:001:14
161213Dareb Katharina21:412:053:235:3312:3715:1019:4120:2821:41
SPORTUNION Klagenfurt2:051:182:107:042:334:310:471:13
17804Albinsson Signe22:002:444:126:598:1514:1418:5020:4822:00
OK Österåker2:441:282:471:165:594:361:581:12
18156Vermaut Ysalys30:222:313:486:497:5411:4927:5329:0130:22
ASUB Orientation2:311:173:011:053:5516:041:081:21
 
1525Foidl ElenaFehlst1:512:424:195:20-----11:0312:5014:00
Naturfreunde Kitzbühel1:510:511:371:015:431:471:10
1524Anker RomyFehlst6:237:5212:0513:2316:17-----22:0123:43
LK KOMPASS INNSBRUCK IMST6:231:294:131:182:545:441:42
1050Verhaegen AnnabelleN Ang
Omega
318Connor EilidhN Ang
Forth Valley Orienteers
 
 
 
Women 12 (22)1,6 km 50 Hm7 P
PlStnrNameZeit
1(112)2(148)3(118)4(120)5(163)6(126)7(99)Ziel
 
1608Aaltonen Nelli15:212:244:425:419:099:5713:5014:2515:21
Lynx2:242:180:593:280:483:530:350:56
2616Viskari Saana15:222:214:004:429:3010:0913:5414:2415:22
Lynx2:211:390:424:480:393:450:300:58
3840Thern Stina15:372:374:535:549:0510:1613:5814:3615:37
OK Skogshjortarna2:372:161:013:111:113:420:381:01
4583Florian Anika18:022:485:586:4611:3412:1916:0016:4718:02
LK KOMPASS INNSBRUCK IMST2:483:100:484:480:453:410:471:15
51099Sture Krista18:332:354:235:4210:0510:5217:0217:3618:33
Plavinas2:351:481:194:230:476:100:340:57
61167Krasovska Daniela19:002:404:137:4612:2113:0517:2317:5719:00
Selijas mežs OSK2:401:333:334:350:444:180:341:03
7434Hördegårdh Signe19:552:565:227:0611:3912:4517:5918:4419:55
IFK Göteborg2:562:261:444:331:065:140:451:11
81134Hansen Nora Christine20:452:404:248:2012:4913:3519:1819:5820:45
Røyken orienteringslag2:401:443:564:290:465:430:400:47
9189Gillet Marie23:522:377:199:2615:3616:1620:5922:5123:52
C.O.Liège2:374:422:076:100:404:431:521:01
101529Strauß Maren24:503:195:517:0511:3612:4022:2523:4824:50
SV Hildesia Diekholzen3:192:321:144:311:049:451:231:02
111533Foidl Lea24:522:385:219:1115:0816:3423:1623:4824:52
Naturfreunde Kitzbühel2:382:433:505:571:266:420:321:04
12588Bonvicin Babet31:303:347:3010:0317:4019:1929:1530:1131:30
LK KOMPASS INNSBRUCK IMST3:343:562:337:371:399:560:561:19
131216Unegg Elena31:333:158:4310:5218:5721:1229:3330:3031:33
SPORTUNION Klagenfurt3:155:282:098:052:158:210:571:03
14153Vermaut Lilou35:453:486:4416:1723:4625:0133:3934:2335:45
ASUB Orientation3:482:569:337:291:158:380:441:22
151231Winkler Annika39:003:207:1922:3228:5830:3237:0537:5339:00
SPORTUNION Klagenfurt3:203:5915:136:261:346:330:481:07
16219Arno Louise41:572:5710:4115:4833:4934:4739:5940:4841:57
Cercle d'Orientation du Hainau2:577:445:0718:010:585:120:491:09
17594Mark Vanessa62:175:1326:0228:3546:1252:5359:4160:4062:17
LK KOMPASS INNSBRUCK IMST5:1320:492:3317:376:416:480:591:37
18582Thurner Sarah68:074:3115:0420:2738:3740:4564:5666:2668:07
LK KOMPASS INNSBRUCK IMST4:3110:335:2318:102:0824:111:301:41
 
1404Alvegran StellaFehlst2:464:496:3011:0013:40-----18:5720:215:3718:21
Västerås SOK2:462:031:414:302:405:171:24*114*119
1224Winkler NicoleFehlst17:39--------------------27:5528:5730:0716:0819:5521:5524:02
SPORTUNION Klagenfurt17:3910:161:021:10*105*113*114*115
532Langeggen AnitaN Ang
Kongsberg O-lag
1217Veitsberger MiriamN Ang
SPORTUNION Klagenfurt
 
 
 
Women 14 (34)2,1 km 65 Hm10 P
PlStnrNameZeit
1(118)2(162)3(122)4(130)5(147)6(168)7(119)8(115)9(116)10(99)Ziel
 
1306Sonesson Elsa20:512:497:419:5210:5513:1314:3116:1417:4618:2419:5520:51
Falköpings AIK OK2:494:522:111:032:181:181:431:320:381:310:56
2573Madslien Birgit Dorthea K21:092:466:568:529:4412:3114:1216:0117:3518:2220:1621:092:10
Lillehammer orienteringsklubb2:464:101:560:522:471:411:491:340:471:540:53*114
3451Hertin Eira22:502:517:329:5811:0413:5415:2617:3519:2020:0021:5522:50
IK Hakarpspojkarna2:514:412:261:062:501:322:091:450:401:550:55
4241Villar Alix23:012:598:0010:1911:5614:2716:0217:5019:2920:1822:0023:01
CLUB OR. STRASBOURG EUROPE2:595:012:191:372:311:351:481:390:491:421:01
5179Nylund Tuva23:232:457:4910:2211:2914:1115:4317:4219:2920:1522:2323:23
Bredaryds SOK2:455:042:331:072:421:321:591:470:462:081:00
61158Odzilevica Laine24:212:306:539:1710:3313:2315:1217:2319:2320:0923:1424:21
Selijas mežs OSK2:304:232:241:162:501:492:112:000:463:051:07
7843Thern Ebba26:403:029:1411:5613:0617:2518:4820:3322:2423:2425:3826:40
OK Skogshjortarna3:026:122:421:104:191:231:451:511:002:141:02
8820Nielsen Marie Møller27:413:4510:2413:0514:3617:3019:3821:4723:2925:1026:4927:41
OK PAN Aarhus3:456:392:411:312:542:082:091:421:411:390:52
9370Virtanen Reeta27:573:3510:1513:1914:2917:4119:2921:4723:4824:4626:4827:57
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat3:356:403:041:103:121:482:182:010:582:021:09
10621Viskari Siiri28:553:0711:3614:3315:3618:2620:0522:3124:3125:3027:4928:55
Lynx3:078:292:571:032:501:392:262:000:592:191:06
11124Bodin Sofie29:303:309:4712:2913:5717:4519:3621:4523:4426:2528:1929:307:13
Almby IK3:306:172:421:283:481:512:091:592:411:541:11*178
12116Sandberg Ella29:495:2210:3013:3815:1818:1920:1922:5724:5325:3728:4629:49
Alfta ÖSA OK5:225:083:081:403:012:002:381:560:443:091:03
13673Harrison Johanna30:113:229:4912:3413:4816:3219:1622:2623:5926:2428:5830:11
Nelson Orienteering Club3:226:272:451:142:442:443:101:332:252:341:13
14131Frost Erle30:374:4810:1713:3114:2217:1321:0224:1926:2927:3229:4230:37
Alta Orienteringslag4:485:293:140:512:513:493:172:101:032:100:55
15356Fauquant Maiwenn30:543:489:3313:0715:0318:5021:4824:1126:3627:3529:4630:54
Guyancourt Orientation 783:485:453:341:563:472:582:232:250:592:111:08
161165Šicane Agate31:156:4612:2315:2016:1121:5123:3125:2027:0128:2730:2431:15
Selijas mežs OSK6:465:372:570:515:401:401:491:411:261:570:51
17117Ladänges Elin31:454:4616:1918:1619:2423:1424:4426:4828:2529:0730:4931:45
Alfta ÖSA OK4:4611:331:571:083:501:302:041:370:421:420:56
18675Harrison Paulina32:153:5212:1715:4117:2921:2923:2325:4427:4128:4631:0432:15
Nelson Orienteering Club3:528:253:241:484:001:542:211:571:052:181:11
19296Markki Emmi32:233:418:1912:4313:3816:1918:3221:2823:3229:0331:2432:23
Espoon Suunta3:414:384:240:552:412:132:562:045:312:210:59
201092Cukanova Agita34:374:4111:0814:0915:2519:1221:2624:2627:1228:3133:3134:37
Plavinas4:416:273:011:163:472:143:002:461:195:001:06
21209Campbell Anna37:565:2812:1515:4117:1121:0823:3927:0129:5631:3036:3837:56
Cascade OC5:286:473:261:303:572:313:222:551:345:081:18
221316Discher Marie38:324:3214:0118:1319:3323:2925:4229:4733:4635:0037:3138:32
Tout Azimut Fameck4:329:294:121:203:562:134:053:591:142:311:01
231226Angermann Anna41:445:5312:0017:2419:1023:1829:3633:0436:1037:5640:3341:44
SPORTUNION Klagenfurt5:536:075:241:464:086:183:283:061:462:371:11
24111Östberg Irma41:577:5316:2919:5722:2726:2428:5733:2035:5837:2141:0741:57
Alfta ÖSA OK7:538:363:282:303:572:334:232:381:233:460:50
251418Markhus Trude43:213:418:5611:4213:0627:2733:5336:2239:0740:0542:2043:21
Verdal OK3:415:152:461:2414:216:262:292:450:582:151:01
261116Sveen Anna Austad46:005:5014:5720:2823:4328:3632:2336:4539:4141:4745:0546:00
Raumar orientering5:509:075:313:154:533:474:222:562:063:180:55
271098Langenfelde Marta48:219:1716:5920:5622:5826:5138:2541:0744:1145:0247:2248:21
Plavinas9:177:423:572:023:5311:342:423:040:512:200:59
28584Huter Katharina49:185:1418:1022:4825:3830:0036:3940:1743:1344:5048:0149:18
LK KOMPASS INNSBRUCK IMST5:1412:564:382:504:226:393:382:561:373:111:17
291096Luksa Eliza53:2215:1824:4928:4430:5434:3941:1045:0548:2049:2052:1653:22
Plavinas15:189:313:552:103:456:313:553:151:002:561:06
301052Verhaegen Lotte94:247:2324:2128:3931:3264:3880:5285:1487:4289:4493:3094:24
Omega7:2316:584:182:5333:0616:144:222:282:023:460:54
 
1405Alvegran AngelinaFehlst5:2810:5113:3715:0329:2435:0536:5839:1439:55-----42:29
Västerås SOK5:285:232:461:2614:215:411:532:160:412:34
1230Unegg MarleneFehlst-----------------------------------41:04-----45:5947:0933:0634:41
SPORTUNION Klagenfurt41:044:551:10*105*112
36:5438:5445:01
*113*114*126
1223Veitsberger CarinaN Ang
SPORTUNION Klagenfurt
1353Gray MikaelaN Ang
Ugly Gully Orienteers
 
 
 
Women 16 (25)3,4 km 55 Hm12 P
PlStnrNameZeit
1(155)2(102)3(134)4(135)5(137)6(138)7(159)8(160)9(182)10(183)11(171)12(104)Ziel
 
1368Virtanen Heta29:222:374:047:5211:5715:4016:4917:2720:5122:5425:1726:5728:0029:22
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat2:371:273:484:053:431:090:383:242:032:231:401:031:22
2797Gydesen Hedvig32:252:263:336:5212:5216:4717:5018:3420:4723:5328:5630:2031:1032:25
OK MELFAR2:261:073:196:003:551:030:442:133:065:031:240:501:15
3359Thonier Fanny34:033:204:348:3412:0616:2917:5118:3522:0024:4430:1131:4532:4634:03
Guyancourt Orientation 783:201:144:003:324:231:220:443:252:445:271:341:011:17
4173Jacobsen-Gaski Anna35:134:149:0012:3916:2020:3722:2623:3726:2228:2331:0832:5833:5835:13
Bardu IL4:144:463:393:414:171:491:112:452:012:451:501:001:15
5592Ennemoser Lena35:543:525:288:4713:3819:1520:3821:1824:0026:3729:3832:4033:3035:54
LK KOMPASS INNSBRUCK IMST3:521:363:194:515:371:230:402:422:373:013:020:502:24
61178Poulsen Nanna Lysemose37:273:254:548:3013:2318:4020:2921:4026:0828:5032:4934:4335:5737:27
Silkeborg OK3:251:293:364:535:171:491:114:282:423:591:541:141:30
71306Nymark Tora Aasheim38:253:485:309:3713:5620:3423:3824:2328:0130:2834:0235:5637:0538:25
TIF Viking3:481:424:074:196:383:040:453:382:273:341:541:091:20
81409Larsson Ida38:553:445:4710:1916:0323:0524:3525:1829:1431:5834:3336:2037:2538:55
Västerås SOK3:442:034:325:447:021:300:433:562:442:351:471:051:30
9586Moosmann Lisa39:375:457:1811:0515:2124:4826:0426:5729:5832:2635:1537:1538:1539:37
LK KOMPASS INNSBRUCK IMST5:451:333:474:169:271:160:533:012:282:492:001:001:22
9531Langeggen Ingvild39:376:118:0712:1116:2021:2722:5323:4227:0229:2831:5737:1238:1439:37
Kongsberg O-lag6:111:564:044:095:071:260:493:202:262:295:151:021:23
11904Hechl Anna41:284:265:4910:3715:4220:1521:4522:2727:2932:2236:2038:4840:0241:28
OLC Schwaz4:261:234:485:054:331:300:425:024:533:582:281:141:26
12851Rasmussen Rikke42:024:035:5411:2217:1122:4224:2825:3629:5833:3937:0239:0840:3042:02
OK SNAB4:031:515:285:495:311:461:084:223:413:232:061:221:32
13598Ennemoser Lisa42:063:085:259:2415:4322:1324:3725:4129:3833:1736:2038:3640:4642:06
LK KOMPASS INNSBRUCK IMST3:082:173:596:196:302:241:043:573:393:032:162:101:20
40:5040:53
*104*104
141332Ritzenthaler Kayla44:514:237:5715:4621:1925:5127:2428:3532:3734:5340:4142:2543:2844:51
TSV Jetzendorf4:233:347:495:334:321:331:114:022:165:481:441:031:23
15291Herman Laurine45:023:277:3011:4918:1626:1327:2828:2331:1534:2037:4442:4043:4845:02
Espoirs FRSO3:274:034:196:277:571:150:552:523:053:244:561:081:14
16279Bergander Wilma45:153:536:0210:4415:1721:4023:1324:0529:4737:5040:5042:3243:3545:15
Eksjö SOK3:532:094:424:336:231:330:525:428:033:001:421:031:40
17286Fronhoffs Gaëlle46:182:534:087:4011:4016:5418:1418:5523:5326:2642:3944:0244:5446:18
Espoirs FRSO2:531:153:324:005:141:200:414:582:3316:131:230:521:24
18424Bogren Erica50:584:036:3412:0919:4230:2232:1933:1037:0841:2344:4347:5049:1550:58
IF Hagen4:032:315:357:3310:401:570:513:584:153:203:071:251:43
181162Luka Tabita Tina50:586:3511:4616:4221:3530:5232:0832:5536:1238:4046:0147:5349:1050:58
Selijas mežs OSK6:355:114:564:539:171:160:473:172:287:211:521:171:48
20612Tilli Pauliina51:528:0010:3015:5521:5929:3531:3932:3538:3642:1746:2448:3650:1351:52
Lynx8:002:305:256:047:362:040:566:013:414:072:121:371:39
211329Kunkelmann Jana51:595:498:0613:0223:1829:0431:0832:0637:0641:5446:3348:4450:0851:59
TSG Bad König5:492:174:5610:165:462:040:585:004:484:392:111:241:51
221164Pinne Laura Nikola59:026:229:0715:0023:0930:4633:1234:4640:3547:3852:5656:0457:0759:02
Selijas mežs OSK6:222:455:538:097:372:261:345:497:035:183:081:031:55
231211Unegg Anna69:155:279:0214:1421:5531:0537:2138:4145:3852:3263:3166:1367:4169:15
SPORTUNION Klagenfurt5:273:355:127:419:106:161:206:576:5410:592:421:281:34
241540Brugger Selina76:065:488:1013:4220:4642:0943:5144:5352:4458:4769:5573:0474:3276:06
Naturfreunde Kitzbühel5:482:225:327:0421:231:421:027:516:0311:083:091:281:34
251094Dauškane Aleksa107:147:2410:1528:4138:5649:2552:4354:5987:0295:29101:01103:42105:02107:14
Plavinas7:242:5118:2610:1510:293:182:1632:038:275:322:411:202:12
 
 
 
Women 18 (24)4,0 km 105 Hm17 P
PlStnrNameZeit
1(117)2(156)3(102)4(133)5(158)6(179)7(109)8(138)9(159)10(150)11(110)12(146)13(104)14(123)
15(115)16(126)17(99)Ziel
 
1304Sonesson Alva32:291:582:504:296:508:0510:0212:2514:2115:1016:2019:3420:5021:5327:41
Falköpings AIK OK1:580:521:392:211:151:572:231:560:491:103:141:161:035:48
30:0731:1231:4332:29
2:261:050:310:46
2535Eger Helene36:232:022:404:277:178:5410:4713:2215:1916:0317:3321:0622:2923:4430:22
Kongsberg O-lag2:020:381:472:501:371:532:351:570:441:303:331:231:156:38
33:3035:0435:3736:23
3:081:340:330:46
3776Berggren Lisa37:232:082:516:299:0910:3112:0614:5016:2517:1018:3121:2622:5223:4430:28
OK Kolmården2:080:433:382:401:221:352:441:350:451:212:551:260:526:44
34:2635:4336:1937:23
3:581:170:361:04
4244Villar Zoé38:543:063:445:488:5510:1012:0414:3616:3017:1418:4121:4023:2225:0832:29
CLUB OR. STRASBOURG EUROPE3:060:382:043:071:151:542:321:540:441:272:591:421:467:21
35:5737:2037:5438:54
3:281:230:341:00
51402Wiest Heidi Therese39:393:085:076:459:2510:4212:2515:2718:0418:3920:1923:2324:4825:4232:23
Vang Orienteringslag3:081:591:382:401:171:433:022:370:351:403:041:250:546:41
36:3138:0738:3539:39
4:081:360:281:04
6227Drygalski Lucie40:392:192:504:397:338:5711:3614:1318:0218:3719:5123:1224:3125:3132:59
Cercle d'Orientation du Hainau2:190:311:492:541:242:392:373:490:351:143:211:191:007:28
36:2839:0739:3640:39
3:292:390:291:03
71179Poulsen Sara Lysemose41:433:204:086:078:3610:2412:5216:4218:5019:5521:3026:0727:4829:0035:13
Silkeborg OK3:200:481:592:291:482:283:502:081:051:354:371:411:126:13
38:3640:1440:4641:43
3:231:380:320:57
8632Waaler Linn Mei41:482:183:205:158:219:3911:3514:3316:4617:5019:4223:1624:5525:5233:30
Måren OK2:181:021:553:061:181:562:582:131:041:523:341:390:577:38
38:3140:0640:5141:48
5:011:350:450:57
91138Hansen Thea Charlotte42:232:313:396:529:4611:2613:3916:4518:4119:2320:5924:4326:4027:5334:50
Røyken orienteringslag2:311:083:132:541:402:133:061:560:421:363:441:571:136:57
38:2740:3141:2642:23
3:372:040:550:57
10575Paulsen Emma Eithun42:262:243:027:3310:5212:2214:3417:1820:3521:2222:4825:3526:5727:5535:40
Lillomarka OL2:240:384:313:191:302:122:443:170:471:262:471:220:587:45
39:1440:3941:1442:26
3:341:250:351:12
111001Wirz Hannah42:512:293:005:248:229:5112:1115:1417:1518:1320:0424:0925:4127:1334:58
OLV Baselland2:290:312:242:581:292:203:032:010:581:514:051:321:327:45
40:0241:2041:5442:51
5:041:180:340:57
12215Arno Lucie43:232:323:2412:3415:0516:1418:0920:3522:3323:1924:3427:3829:0230:2536:54
Cercle d'Orientation du Hainau2:320:529:102:311:091:552:261:580:461:153:041:241:236:29
40:2341:4742:2843:23
3:291:240:410:55
13765Jungåker Ronja43:322:263:094:588:0011:1213:1116:2418:4919:3521:2126:2428:1229:1537:03
OK Kåre2:260:431:493:023:121:593:132:250:461:465:031:481:037:48
40:3741:5642:3343:32
3:341:190:370:59
14652Stamer Solia43:482:253:205:398:2710:0212:0715:1319:3320:3422:2526:3328:2329:3736:28
MTK Bad Harzburg2:250:552:192:481:352:053:064:201:011:514:081:501:146:51
40:3442:1442:4743:48
4:061:400:331:01
15523Eiken Andrea Willkomme44:353:444:257:0810:3112:1014:3117:5620:2521:1623:3227:2328:4829:4837:37
Kongsberg O-lag3:440:412:433:231:392:213:252:290:512:163:511:251:007:49
41:0542:3743:3844:35
3:281:321:010:57
16654Buchholz Pia44:413:093:596:109:0510:3612:3915:5818:4119:4521:4025:0326:4027:4737:31
MTK Bad Harzburg3:090:502:112:551:312:033:192:431:041:553:231:371:079:44
40:3143:0143:3944:41
3:002:300:381:02
17782Filipová Tereza44:522:192:585:399:1711:2014:0016:5719:0119:5522:1825:5628:5030:0938:44
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice2:190:392:413:382:032:402:572:040:542:233:382:541:198:35
41:5343:1343:4544:52
3:091:200:321:07
18527Vanebo Andrea46:283:554:337:3210:4812:3414:3618:1120:3621:3923:5328:4830:4632:1839:09
Kongsberg O-lag3:550:382:593:161:462:023:352:251:032:144:551:581:326:51
43:1144:5145:2746:28
4:021:400:361:01
191174Krogsgaard Celine Hinge46:333:268:049:5813:0815:0216:5520:0822:0922:5524:4328:3230:5731:5239:42
Silkeborg OK3:264:381:543:101:541:533:132:010:461:483:492:250:557:50
43:0344:4245:4146:33
3:211:390:590:52
20543Wollo Sarah50:532:503:465:519:1511:3213:5117:4620:0921:0422:5527:2629:0030:0239:29
Kongsberg O-lag2:500:562:053:242:172:193:552:230:551:514:311:341:029:27
43:1148:5749:3950:53
3:425:460:421:14
211547Rass Lisa52:263:334:146:3910:1912:0616:2120:1722:5923:5025:3029:4631:5032:5841:46
LK KOMPASS INNSBRUCK IMST3:330:412:253:401:474:153:562:420:511:404:162:041:088:48
47:5550:1451:1852:26
6:092:191:041:08
22613Tilli Henriikka55:123:314:427:4811:2013:5117:0321:0124:0725:1628:5734:0036:3738:0746:43
Lynx3:311:113:063:322:313:123:583:061:093:415:032:371:308:36
50:5953:1754:0055:12
4:162:180:431:12
23848Isaksen Amanda60:177:047:4610:1713:5216:1319:4023:5026:2227:4229:4636:0639:4441:0350:14
OK SNAB7:040:422:313:352:213:274:102:321:202:046:203:381:199:11
54:3558:2059:1160:17
4:213:450:511:06
24821Spanner Katrine72:126:497:4911:0416:2519:1224:2329:1934:4836:3939:4946:5349:4151:1862:20
OK PAN Aarhus6:491:003:155:212:475:114:565:291:513:107:042:481:3711:02
67:2769:5370:5172:12
5:072:260:581:21
 
 
 
Women 20 (13)4,3 km 100 Hm16 P
PlStnrNameZeit
1(127)2(155)3(102)4(133)5(179)6(176)7(137)8(174)9(150)10(141)11(146)12(104)13(123)14(124)
15(116)16(99)Ziel
 
1546Økern Hågård Maiken36:491:244:045:287:5910:0211:5313:4615:3516:5320:5423:4424:3830:2632:59
Konnerud IL1:242:401:242:312:031:511:531:491:184:012:500:545:482:33
34:1335:5036:49
1:141:370:59
2999Schweizer Romina37:410:494:005:227:459:5011:2613:3815:3416:4820:1122:1923:1529:3332:15
OLV Baselland0:493:111:222:232:051:362:121:561:143:232:080:566:182:42
33:3336:4637:41
1:183:130:55
31146Malmei Hannah38:320:544:426:218:5610:5812:5114:5417:1418:3621:4924:4225:5331:5434:45
Sandnes IL - Rogaland0:543:481:392:352:021:532:032:201:223:132:531:116:012:51
35:5237:3438:32
1:071:420:58
4526Eiken Anne Willkommen38:320:402:554:006:348:4010:2412:4714:4817:3121:0823:5524:5431:4134:28
Kongsberg O-lag0:402:151:052:342:061:442:232:012:433:372:470:596:472:47
35:4037:3238:32
1:121:521:00
5147Nymark Tonje Aasheim40:171:033:355:018:0110:1412:2314:2816:3717:5821:4124:2525:4433:0236:11
Askøy Orienteringslag1:032:321:263:002:132:092:052:091:213:432:441:197:183:09
37:2439:1240:17
1:131:481:05
6854Sølberg Line40:220:395:126:308:5211:0313:2016:1319:0420:3423:5526:4427:4833:5336:43
OK Tisaren0:394:331:182:222:112:172:532:511:303:212:491:046:052:50
37:4939:2240:22
1:061:331:00
7277Bergander Gabriella42:190:503:104:236:538:5413:3116:3718:4820:1424:0428:5129:4635:4938:41
Eksjö SOK0:502:201:132:302:014:373:062:111:263:504:470:556:032:52
39:4741:1842:19
1:061:311:01
81147Malmei Vilde43:330:475:067:3410:1112:2714:1917:2819:4521:0025:2528:0429:1735:5939:22
Sandnes IL - Rogaland0:474:192:282:372:161:523:092:171:154:252:391:136:423:23
40:4042:3243:33
1:181:521:01
91200Maag Astrid49:340:473:495:178:1211:2913:5116:5320:0821:3727:4931:1232:2640:5844:33
Søllerød OK0:473:021:282:553:172:223:023:151:296:123:231:148:323:35
46:0148:1549:34
1:282:141:19
101160Ivbule Ieva51:190:574:346:3410:0212:3917:3820:3623:0824:4530:0433:3034:4943:1846:35
Selijas mežs OSK0:573:372:003:282:374:592:582:321:375:193:261:198:293:17
48:0750:1251:19
1:322:051:07
11819Spanner Anna65:501:077:329:3913:1416:3819:0924:4628:0030:1739:4544:4445:5955:3459:55
OK PAN Aarhus1:076:252:073:353:242:315:373:142:179:284:591:159:354:21
62:0964:2865:50
2:142:191:22
121237Anijärv Merilin72:543:509:3811:4615:0422:5828:2532:1335:0839:2949:2953:2655:1364:1967:58
SRD SK3:505:482:083:187:545:273:482:554:2110:003:571:479:063:39
69:3871:5072:54
1:402:121:04
 
1148Naesset Ingvild RamtvedtN Ang
Sarpsborg OL