5 Days of Tyrol 2017Di. 11.07.2017 06:08
Split time results - Stage 1 Steinachcreated by OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2017

 
Men 10 (29)1,3 km 15 m11 C
PlStnoNameTime
1(31)2(40)3(46)4(84)5(60)6(52)7(49)8(74)9(79)10(73)11(99)Finish
 
11269Kuusinen Karri7:160:230:551:492:303:003:084:195:035:366:167:107:16
Suunnistusmatkat0:230:320:540:410:300:081:110:440:330:400:540:06
2873Meier Eric7:340:291:052:032:473:363:454:435:115:426:277:277:343:18
OL Amriswil0:290:360:580:440:490:090:580:280:310:451:000:07*51
3876Meier Luis7:430:281:042:012:453:183:294:204:495:446:277:367:435:25
OL Amriswil0:280:360:570:440:330:110:510:290:550:431:090:07*72
4680Mühlbacher Lukas8:480:271:032:012:483:173:295:005:556:297:358:388:48
NF Steiermark0:270:360:580:470:290:121:310:550:341:061:030:10
5339Valentin Filip9:170:281:092:143:193:564:105:546:277:078:019:109:17
Göteborg-Majorna OK0:280:411:051:050:370:141:440:330:400:541:090:07
6593Perktold David9:191:162:023:063:574:274:375:346:517:258:139:129:19
LK KOMPASS INNSBRUCK IMST1:160:461:040:510:300:100:571:170:340:480:590:07
7751Skorpil Marek9:310:311:392:503:484:174:425:566:337:318:199:239:31
Ok Brada0:311:081:110:580:290:251:140:370:580:481:040:08
8187Vos Antoine9:500:371:242:433:344:104:225:466:257:128:199:429:50
C.O.Liège0:370:471:190:510:360:121:240:390:471:071:230:08
91214Meizer Jonas10:010:361:242:253:183:534:105:416:367:508:489:5410:01
SPORTUNION Klagenfurt0:360:481:010:530:350:171:310:551:140:581:060:07
10767Adomaitis Mykolas10:470:231:123:334:395:205:306:507:298:369:3310:4010:47
OK Klajunas0:230:492:211:060:410:101:200:391:070:571:070:07
111274Kuusinen Tuomas10:580:261:074:485:336:066:167:508:209:009:4610:5210:58
Suunnistusmatkat0:260:413:410:450:330:101:340:300:400:461:060:06
12454Hertin Olof11:010:211:052:032:553:444:446:377:328:459:4310:5411:01
IK Hakarpspojkarna0:210:440:580:520:491:001:530:551:130:581:110:07
13243Villar Basile11:070:291:152:503:404:154:307:147:378:109:0811:0111:07
CLUB OR. STRASBOURG EUROPE0:290:461:350:500:350:152:440:230:330:581:530:06
14334Persson Axel11:450:321:242:514:154:505:207:438:159:0310:1411:3511:4511:39
Göteborg-Majorna OK0:320:521:271:240:350:302:230:320:481:111:210:10*99
15947Wittwer Jann11:550:301:152:413:364:074:295:246:086:577:4411:4811:55
OLG Oberwil0:300:451:260:550:310:220:550:440:490:474:040:07
161056Verhaegen Rik12:270:451:513:104:245:115:307:438:399:4011:0112:2012:27
Omega0:451:061:191:140:470:192:130:561:011:211:190:07
171218Zollner Felix13:130:301:272:353:414:254:387:598:5010:1611:5013:0713:13
SPORTUNION Klagenfurt0:300:571:081:060:440:133:210:511:261:341:170:06
18601Lehtola Lenni13:460:371:303:004:005:385:568:269:2010:3411:4513:3813:46
Luxembourg Orienteering Club0:370:531:301:001:380:182:300:541:141:111:530:08
191315Discher David14:110:381:313:044:045:005:229:049:5511:2712:4814:0514:11
Tout Azimut Fameck0:380:531:331:000:560:223:420:511:321:211:170:06
201219Angermann Tobias14:320:492:083:234:305:115:237:558:5610:2713:0614:2414:32
SPORTUNION Klagenfurt0:491:191:151:070:410:122:321:011:312:391:180:08
21322Connor Jamie15:010:481:523:304:535:516:118:339:3911:4113:1814:5415:01
Forth Valley Orienteers0:481:041:381:230:580:202:221:062:021:371:360:07
221281Höbig Felix16:180:311:265:476:588:128:2911:1311:5212:5814:0616:0916:18
SV Bad Düben0:310:554:211:111:140:172:440:391:061:082:030:09
23222Brisebois Colin17:160:511:414:004:535:275:468:5813:1913:4915:3917:0717:16
Cercle d'Orientation du Hainau0:510:502:190:530:340:193:124:210:301:501:280:09
24571Madslien Ivar Kleppa20:350:452:104:567:298:529:1411:4212:5214:3918:0220:2620:35
Lillehammer orienteringsklubb0:451:252:462:331:230:222:281:101:473:232:240:09
251047Jansen Nathan22:270:391:296:317:358:318:4611:1517:3018:0321:1422:1922:27
Omega0:390:505:021:040:560:152:296:150:333:111:050:08
261043Jansen Thomas22:300:401:306:307:368:298:4811:1217:2818:0521:0922:2222:30
Omega0:400:505:001:060:530:192:246:160:373:041:130:08
271075Adenstedt Peo23:010:552:034:045:3513:2813:4917:4918:1719:4721:3922:5223:01
Orienteering Klosterneuburg0:551:082:011:317:530:214:000:281:301:521:130:09
28353Leire Jonas23:220:451:599:2011:1112:3313:1218:1518:5620:0121:0923:1323:22
Göteborg-Majorna OK0:451:147:211:511:220:395:030:411:051:082:040:09
 
1295Groeneveld Odindns
The Hague Orienteering Runners
 
 
 
Men 12 (22)1,8 km 20 m11 C
PlStnoNameTime
1(40)2(46)3(83)4(66)5(79)6(85)7(81)8(86)9(82)10(87)11(99)Finish
 
11444Öhlund Kalle7:440:491:342:443:364:084:245:135:276:517:057:407:44
IK Hakarpspojkarna0:490:451:100:520:320:160:490:141:240:140:350:04
2618Koponen Rasmus8:230:541:453:024:064:394:555:486:027:247:388:168:23
Lynx0:540:511:171:040:330:160:530:141:220:140:380:07
31333Ritzenthaler Leo8:250:551:422:573:514:254:405:405:577:237:398:178:25
TSV Jetzendorf0:550:471:150:540:340:151:000:171:260:160:380:08
4806Nilsson Linus8:360:591:483:004:004:334:525:486:047:347:508:298:36
OK Österåker0:590:491:121:000:330:190:560:161:300:160:390:07
5799Gabs August9:030:561:453:054:064:414:595:586:157:538:128:569:03
OK MELFAR0:560:491:201:010:350:180:590:171:380:190:440:07
61337Cionoiu Daniel9:111:011:533:094:054:465:146:166:338:088:269:049:11
TV Coburg-Neuses1:010:521:160:560:410:281:020:171:350:180:380:07
7331Leire Ola9:551:172:094:095:045:405:586:597:168:509:099:489:55
Göteborg-Majorna OK1:170:522:000:550:360:181:010:171:340:190:390:07
8857Helmersson Robin10:041:081:593:144:295:066:037:077:229:029:199:5710:041:42
OK Tisaren1:080:511:151:150:370:571:040:151:400:170:380:07*45
9721Størmer-Antonsen Sigurd11:171:122:184:035:486:376:568:018:199:5710:1611:1011:17
Nydalens Skiklub1:121:061:451:450:490:191:050:181:380:190:540:07
101170Neniškis Mikus11:341:052:114:105:366:156:447:498:059:389:5611:2611:34
Selijas mežs OSK1:051:061:591:260:390:291:050:161:330:181:300:08
11738Mjosund Linus12:301:272:344:165:336:137:239:139:3711:2811:4512:2212:30
OC Hölmölä1:271:071:421:170:401:101:500:241:510:170:370:08
12943Wittwer Cédric13:101:082:123:575:266:136:378:539:1311:4612:0713:0213:10
OLG Oberwil1:081:041:451:290:470:242:160:202:330:210:550:08
131392Hempel Emil13:141:063:014:386:187:077:359:409:5511:5712:1513:0713:14
USV TU Dresden1:061:551:371:400:490:282:050:152:020:180:520:07
141206Potuznik Viktor13:371:172:574:336:357:327:559:359:5512:1712:3513:3013:37
SOS Jindrichuv Hradec1:171:401:362:020:570:231:400:202:220:180:550:07
15802Albinsson Malte13:421:082:073:345:206:006:187:167:3712:3812:5413:3513:4211:28
OK Österåker1:080:591:271:460:400:180:580:215:010:160:410:07*87
16785Šoupa Martin14:591:162:404:427:589:009:2611:1911:3913:3914:0414:5314:59
OK Lokomotiva Plzen1:161:242:023:161:020:261:530:202:000:250:490:06
171171Pinne Nauris18:240:539:4211:1312:2413:1313:3014:5115:1417:1317:3218:1618:243:13
Selijas mežs OSK0:538:491:311:110:490:171:210:231:590:190:440:08*80
18397Roine Veeti20:151:032:164:076:036:507:089:059:2116:5217:1320:0720:15
Hiidenkiertäjät1:031:131:511:560:470:181:570:167:310:212:540:08
 
344Rosén Ludwigmp0:591:472:563:564:294:435:355:49-----7:007:347:40
Göteborg-Majorna OK0:590:481:091:000:330:140:520:141:110:340:06
1441Moosmann Felixmp1:152:253:52-----5:095:286:406:578:348:519:309:37
LK KOMPASS INNSBRUCK IMST1:151:101:271:170:191:120:171:370:170:390:07
463Grahn Simondns
IK Uven
1073Ortiz Sánchez Ulisesdns
O-riéntate
 
 
 
Men 14 (39)2,0 km 15 m13 C
PlStnoNameTime
1(40)2(44)3(47)4(52)5(65)6(66)7(79)8(85)9(75)10(81)11(82)12(87)13(99)Finish
 
1292Mattart Antoine8:280:501:232:333:103:514:254:565:105:456:127:377:518:228:28
Espoirs FRSO0:500:331:100:370:410:340:310:140:350:271:250:140:310:06
2622Koponen Matias8:390:451:202:333:133:504:274:595:135:526:207:488:018:338:39
Lynx0:450:351:130:400:370:370:320:140:390:281:280:130:320:06
3748Hallner Eric8:570:471:192:373:163:514:274:585:115:496:207:588:138:498:57
Ockelbo OK0:470:321:180:390:350:360:310:130:380:311:380:150:360:08
4537Eger Johan9:070:551:292:453:284:084:465:255:396:136:488:128:279:009:07
Kongsberg O-lag0:550:341:160:430:400:380:390:140:340:351:240:150:330:07
5458Öhlund Mattias9:090:481:573:054:044:375:115:415:536:266:528:168:309:029:09
IK Hakarpspojkarna0:481:091:080:590:330:340:300:120:330:261:240:140:320:07
6657Deubel Jonas9:150:441:192:363:153:524:285:015:156:136:438:188:349:099:15
Naturfreunde Wien0:440:351:170:390:370:360:330:140:580:301:350:160:350:06
7316Goddard Jamie9:210:511:302:433:264:034:395:145:286:066:428:228:369:149:21
Forth Valley Orienteers0:510:391:130:430:370:360:350:140:380:361:400:140:380:07
8610Aaltonen Tatu9:220:511:342:503:354:174:535:265:416:196:508:228:399:159:22
Lynx0:510:431:160:450:420:360:330:150:380:311:320:170:360:07
8541Wollo Atle Nikolai9:220:551:292:433:254:084:445:175:326:126:448:248:399:149:22
Kongsberg O-lag0:550:341:140:420:430:360:330:150:400:321:400:150:350:08
10723Størmer-Antonsen Martin9:280:551:342:493:364:214:585:325:476:246:558:278:449:219:28
Nydalens Skiklub0:550:391:150:470:450:370:340:150:370:311:320:170:370:07
11574Madslien Ole Gunnar Klepp9:490:561:302:553:534:375:175:526:096:477:188:549:079:439:49
Lillehammer orienteringsklubb0:560:341:250:580:440:400:350:170:380:311:360:130:360:06
12529Langeggen Erlend9:500:511:312:423:224:114:495:215:426:427:148:479:099:459:50
Kongsberg O-lag0:510:401:110:400:490:380:320:211:000:321:330:220:360:05
13589Schnegg Leo9:560:511:262:533:364:395:215:556:096:487:178:519:109:459:56
LK KOMPASS INNSBRUCK IMST0:510:351:270:431:030:420:340:140:390:291:340:190:350:11
9:49
*99
14287Amerijckx Gaël10:030:581:352:553:434:275:075:456:006:437:209:059:209:5710:03
Espoirs FRSO0:580:371:200:480:440:400:380:150:430:371:450:150:370:06
151182Essunger Hannes10:041:091:473:043:494:325:095:486:066:477:209:029:199:5710:04
Sjövalla FK1:090:381:170:450:430:370:390:180:410:331:420:170:380:07
16733Prutsch Joel10:120:551:373:023:444:275:035:405:576:377:088:479:0210:0710:12
OC Fürstenfeld0:550:421:250:420:430:360:370:170:400:311:390:151:050:05
17858Helmersson Noel10:130:551:453:063:514:535:336:056:197:007:329:159:2810:0410:13
OK Tisaren0:550:501:210:451:020:400:320:140:410:321:430:130:360:09
18361Thonier Titouan10:150:561:352:583:464:325:215:576:136:557:299:219:3710:0910:15
Guyancourt Orientation 780:560:391:230:480:460:490:360:160:420:341:520:160:320:06
191215Steinwender Jakob10:210:491:222:383:364:235:025:426:016:597:359:169:3710:1510:21
SPORTUNION Klagenfurt0:490:331:160:580:470:390:400:190:580:361:410:210:380:06
20540Loeken Halvor10:250:591:323:003:494:385:166:046:197:017:369:269:4210:1910:25
Kongsberg O-lag0:590:331:280:490:490:380:480:150:420:351:500:160:370:06
21113Hansson-Bånga Adrian10:270:591:403:094:134:585:356:136:277:097:439:319:4610:2210:27
Alfta ÖSA OK0:590:411:291:040:450:370:380:140:420:341:480:150:360:05
22106Champigny Olivier10:421:031:393:024:145:015:426:276:447:328:039:4410:0210:3610:42
ACA Aix Provence1:030:361:231:120:470:410:450:170:480:311:410:180:340:06
231445Koster Flavian10:550:551:483:073:544:315:115:496:076:537:269:379:5310:4910:55
Fanclub Hubmann0:550:531:190:470:370:400:380:180:460:332:110:160:560:06
241161Lipskis Kristians10:590:572:013:354:225:266:086:457:037:458:1810:0010:1710:5310:59
Selijas mežs OSK0:571:041:340:471:040:420:370:180:420:331:420:170:360:06
25129Frost Eirik11:001:031:483:073:525:306:146:487:037:568:2810:0510:2010:5411:00
Alta Orienteringslag1:030:451:190:451:380:440:340:150:530:321:370:150:340:06
26595Perktold Benedikt11:431:091:523:304:245:166:036:427:007:508:3110:3410:5411:3511:43
LK KOMPASS INNSBRUCK IMST1:090:431:380:540:520:470:390:180:500:412:030:200:410:08
4:10
*60
27190Vos Louis13:140:562:073:555:106:096:497:267:578:589:5312:0312:2413:0713:14
C.O.Liège0:561:111:481:150:590:400:370:311:010:552:100:210:430:07
281095Vitols Helmuts14:500:542:504:345:286:577:428:319:079:5510:3113:3613:5514:4414:50
Plavinas0:541:561:440:541:290:450:490:360:480:363:050:190:490:06
29172Jacobsen-Gaski Isak15:261:021:514:165:296:537:538:469:1910:1811:0613:3914:0515:2015:26
Bardu IL1:020:492:251:131:241:000:530:330:590:482:330:261:150:06
30414Carlsson Anton18:211:532:585:286:518:189:2010:2710:5512:1313:1316:2316:5218:0618:21
IF Hagen1:531:052:301:231:271:021:070:281:181:003:100:291:140:15
311097Smilgajs Janis19:311:202:075:206:198:5410:0512:0712:3013:2715:5817:5118:0919:0619:31
Plavinas1:200:473:130:592:351:112:020:230:572:311:530:180:570:25
32603Lehtola Matias21:533:486:128:4910:4112:0613:1814:1914:5116:0017:0320:3020:5321:4621:53
Luxembourg Orienteering Club3:482:242:371:521:251:121:010:321:091:033:270:230:530:07
331126Engen Daniel22:381:132:054:165:187:198:119:009:2411:0212:0121:2021:4822:3022:38
Raumar orientering1:130:522:111:022:010:520:490:241:380:599:190:280:420:08
 
638Berrien Louismp0:581:332:593:524:505:306:086:267:087:43-----9:3010:0610:14
Marseille Course Orientation0:580:351:260:530:580:400:380:180:420:351:470:360:08
689Ankjell Holmoey Kaspermp0:582:063:314:516:107:198:048:209:04-----11:1311:3112:0812:15
Nordreisa IL0:581:081:251:201:191:090:450:160:442:090:180:370:07
829Søgaard Christophermp2:183:306:598:5110:1711:0411:5412:2414:0514:59-----18:0820:1420:25
OK Roskilde2:181:123:291:521:260:470:500:301:410:543:092:060:11
20:17
*99
1232Zollner Tobiasdns
SPORTUNION Klagenfurt
465Grahn Jacobdns
IK Uven
nc289Derenne Thibautdns
Espoirs FRSO
 
 
 
Men 16 (40)2,6 km 20 m15 C
PlStnoNameTime
1(42)2(84)3(47)4(52)5(65)6(66)7(85)8(73)9(74)10(80)11(75)12(76)13(82)14(87)
15(99)Finish
 
1456Hertin Joar9:371:082:172:283:023:274:004:355:185:466:256:587:378:519:03
IK Hakarpspojkarna1:081:090:110:340:250:330:350:430:280:390:330:391:140:12
9:309:37
0:270:07
2178Elmblad Axel10:001:122:222:343:083:394:114:525:336:056:417:157:539:149:26
Bredaryds SOK1:121:100:120:340:310:320:410:410:320:360:340:381:210:12
9:5510:00
0:290:05
3395Viskari Juuso10:241:152:232:343:093:394:124:485:286:016:427:197:589:249:40
Hiidenkiertäjät1:151:080:110:350:300:330:360:400:330:410:370:391:260:16
10:1710:24
0:370:07
4460Öhlund Emil10:281:092:282:403:143:434:174:535:396:136:567:318:079:399:50
IK Hakarpspojkarna1:091:190:120:340:290:340:360:460:340:430:350:361:320:11
10:2410:28
0:340:04
5217Arno Simon10:411:172:352:453:213:524:275:045:476:216:597:388:199:5310:06
Cercle d'Orientation du Hainau1:171:180:100:360:310:350:370:430:340:380:390:411:340:13
10:3510:41
0:290:06
61319Discher Romain10:591:102:212:333:084:044:375:236:106:587:318:088:4410:0310:17
Tout Azimut Fameck1:101:110:120:350:560:330:460:470:480:330:370:361:190:14
10:5110:59
0:340:08
7800Gabs Jonas11:011:092:282:413:213:574:335:146:036:407:228:008:4210:0810:23
OK MELFAR1:091:190:130:400:360:360:410:490:370:420:380:421:260:15
10:5511:01
0:320:06
8346Hogedal Erik11:061:102:212:343:104:064:405:186:056:377:187:568:4010:1110:25
Göteborg-Majorna OK1:101:110:130:360:560:340:380:470:320:410:380:441:310:14
11:0011:06
0:350:06
9290Amerijckx Cédric11:201:172:422:533:444:194:535:306:146:507:308:208:5910:2710:40
Espoirs FRSO1:171:250:110:510:350:340:370:440:360:400:500:391:280:13
11:1411:20
0:340:06
10655Buchholz Tom11:491:232:422:563:364:104:465:456:337:107:558:379:2110:4811:03
MTK Bad Harzburg1:231:190:140:400:340:360:590:480:370:450:420:441:270:15
11:4211:493:29
0:390:07*60
111351Gray Ryan12:082:043:473:584:465:165:516:327:167:518:319:149:5211:1611:28
Ugly Gully Orienteers2:041:430:110:480:300:350:410:440:350:400:430:381:240:12
12:0012:08
0:320:08
12656Deubel Joergen12:141:323:003:154:044:375:125:556:447:198:148:509:3911:1411:32
Naturfreunde Wien1:321:280:150:490:330:350:430:490:350:550:360:491:350:18
12:0812:14
0:360:06
13849Isaksen Felix12:161:222:433:214:154:535:286:106:577:338:269:049:4611:1811:34
OK SNAB1:221:210:380:540:380:350:420:470:360:530:380:421:320:16
12:0912:16
0:350:07
14109Sandberg Elis12:211:222:593:123:534:355:135:566:457:228:158:569:4411:2111:37
Alfta ÖSA OK1:221:370:130:410:420:380:430:490:370:530:410:481:370:16
12:1412:21
0:370:07
15186Gillet Justin12:591:233:123:214:215:005:356:507:478:219:059:4710:3112:0112:16
C.O.Liège1:231:490:091:000:390:351:150:570:340:440:420:441:300:15
12:5312:593:016:29
0:370:06*47*80
161243Kraft Henrik13:001:322:523:064:164:555:356:387:298:038:469:3710:2112:0012:15
Stjørdals-blink orientering1:321:200:141:100:390:401:030:510:340:430:510:441:390:15
12:5313:00
0:380:07
17128Frost Gard13:061:433:043:173:594:415:176:046:548:159:009:4110:2412:1012:25
Alta Orienteringslag1:431:210:130:420:420:360:470:501:210:450:410:431:460:15
12:5913:06
0:340:07
181195Šimek Štepán13:091:533:283:414:305:125:496:547:468:239:129:5910:4212:1412:28
SOB Olomouc1:531:350:130:490:420:371:050:520:370:490:470:431:320:14
13:0213:09
0:340:07
19816Skaug Søren13:111:433:073:204:225:005:396:297:208:028:529:3910:3212:0612:24
OK PAN Aarhus1:431:240:131:020:380:390:500:510:420:500:470:531:340:18
13:0413:11
0:400:07
19597Ambacher Simon13:111:353:053:194:225:075:486:377:328:119:069:5110:3812:1612:32
LK KOMPASS INNSBRUCK IMST1:351:300:141:030:450:410:490:550:390:550:450:471:380:16
13:0513:11
0:330:06
21422Holmberg Johan13:231:453:283:404:255:075:436:287:378:179:009:4910:3612:2612:43
IF Hagen1:451:430:120:450:420:360:451:090:400:430:490:471:500:17
13:1813:23
0:350:05
22590Schnegg Lorenz13:291:182:583:364:435:206:016:487:398:209:0710:0210:4812:3412:50
LK KOMPASS INNSBRUCK IMST1:181:400:381:070:370:410:470:510:410:470:550:461:460:16
13:2313:294:28
0:330:06*60
23648Stamer Nilas13:351:293:023:174:034:485:296:197:188:239:0710:0110:5212:3412:52
MTK Bad Harzburg1:291:330:150:460:450:410:500:591:050:440:540:511:420:18
13:2813:35
0:360:07
241156Lucijanovs Renars13:451:353:113:254:305:095:486:447:408:179:079:5010:5312:3512:55
Selijas mežs OSK1:351:360:141:050:390:390:560:560:370:500:431:031:420:20
13:3713:456:24
0:420:08*72
25844Thaasti Frederick13:531:333:083:214:065:105:486:387:328:159:0610:0711:0412:4613:05
OK SNAB1:331:350:130:451:040:380:500:540:430:511:010:571:420:19
13:4513:534:54
0:400:08*66
26585Schirmer Fabian13:571:363:043:234:195:256:017:037:528:309:2510:1010:5913:0213:17
LK KOMPASS INNSBRUCK IMST1:361:280:190:561:060:361:020:490:380:550:450:492:030:15
13:5113:57
0:340:06
271229Steinwender Maximilian14:141:353:053:224:265:125:526:447:498:379:2810:2011:1513:0613:26
SPORTUNION Klagenfurt1:351:300:171:040:460:400:521:050:480:510:520:551:510:20
14:0914:14
0:430:05
28484Werner Bendegúz14:161:453:223:354:335:235:596:507:448:209:4710:3411:2813:1313:30
Individuals/No club1:451:370:130:580:500:360:510:540:361:270:470:541:450:17
14:0914:16
0:390:07
29596Dialer Dorian14:181:293:063:234:124:585:396:417:468:499:4510:4411:4413:2013:38
LK KOMPASS INNSBRUCK IMST1:291:370:170:490:460:411:021:051:030:560:591:001:360:18
14:1114:18
0:330:07
301417Markhus Tore14:291:393:414:084:545:436:267:148:118:599:5510:4011:3413:2013:39
Verdal OK1:392:020:270:460:490:430:480:570:480:560:450:541:460:19
14:2114:29
0:420:08
311407Alvegran Teodor14:462:084:284:365:256:237:038:018:539:3410:2411:0911:5313:3713:53
Västerås SOK2:082:200:080:490:580:400:580:520:410:500:450:441:440:16
14:3914:46
0:460:07
321342Wassenius William14:531:393:113:264:135:095:486:427:438:289:1710:0310:5013:5414:09
Uddevalla Orienteringsklubb1:391:320:150:470:560:390:541:010:450:490:460:473:040:15
14:4614:53
0:370:07
33830Søgaard Patrick15:161:273:443:574:525:546:387:298:189:3310:2611:0611:5714:1414:29
OK Roskilde1:272:170:130:551:020:440:510:491:150:530:400:512:170:15
15:0915:16
0:400:07
34293Van Aerschot Aurélien15:452:033:524:085:005:466:297:258:489:2810:2811:2212:1714:3614:54
Espoirs FRSO2:031:490:160:520:460:430:561:230:401:000:540:552:190:18
15:3915:45
0:450:06
35358Fauquant Riwal20:152:204:304:516:087:178:169:3911:2512:1813:3514:3615:5818:3819:11
Guyancourt Orientation 782:202:100:211:171:090:591:231:460:531:171:011:222:400:33
20:0820:15
0:570:07
361391Hempel Paul21:551:334:014:245:517:017:579:2111:1012:1113:4915:1916:4320:0420:40
USV TU Dresden1:332:280:231:271:100:561:241:491:011:381:301:243:210:36
21:4521:55
1:050:10
371347Melnikov Miroslav22:544:186:246:467:389:009:5113:0814:1815:0616:2017:2018:3021:3821:59
Ufa-united4:182:060:220:521:220:513:171:100:481:141:001:103:080:21
22:4722:54
0:480:07
38258Poulain Jules23:052:174:405:007:148:199:1610:4612:2213:4715:2416:4518:2921:4122:04
co colmar2:172:230:202:141:050:571:301:361:251:371:211:443:120:23
22:5723:05
0:530:08
 
1177Krogsgaard Elias Hingemp1:533:033:153:494:19-----6:016:407:208:008:349:1110:3910:52
Silkeborg OK1:531:100:120:340:301:420:390:400:400:340:371:280:13
11:2411:31
0:320:07
303Pajuoja Otsodns
Espoon Suunta
 
 
 
Men 18 (28)3,5 km 25 m16 C
PlStnoNameTime
1(41)2(45)3(35)4(51)5(53)6(54)7(58)8(59)9(61)10(63)11(69)12(85)13(76)14(82)
15(87)16(99)Finish
 
1425Bogren Daniel13:150:511:262:323:184:034:215:115:466:117:028:3810:0411:0112:24
IF Hagen0:510:351:060:460:450:180:500:350:250:511:361:260:571:23
12:3713:0813:15
0:130:310:07
2823Skaug Mads13:510:551:232:363:204:074:255:185:556:227:178:5910:3311:4313:04
OK PAN Aarhus0:550:281:130:440:470:180:530:370:270:551:421:341:101:21
13:1813:4513:51
0:140:270:06
3503Pettersson Emil13:530:591:282:393:284:144:425:286:056:337:249:1310:4111:4413:01
Karlskrona SOK0:590:291:110:490:460:280:460:370:280:511:491:281:031:17
13:1613:4713:53
0:150:310:06
4191Eyen Guillaume13:570:501:292:433:274:144:335:276:036:297:229:0510:3711:4013:01
C.O.Liège0:500:391:140:440:470:190:540:360:260:531:431:321:031:21
13:1613:5213:57
0:150:360:05
51256Nurmi Miika14:180:541:242:393:274:174:365:346:106:407:369:2210:5912:0113:25
SunO / Vaasan Suunnistajat0:540:301:150:480:500:190:580:360:300:561:461:371:021:24
13:3814:1214:18
0:130:340:06
6412Carlsson Marcus14:290:541:262:393:224:124:315:226:006:267:279:0811:2112:1813:40
IF Hagen0:540:321:130:430:500:190:510:380:261:011:412:130:571:22
13:5414:2314:29
0:140:290:06
71242Haugen Audun Wanvik14:380:571:292:493:384:274:455:376:186:497:459:3811:1512:1713:43
Stjørdals-blink orientering0:570:321:200:490:490:180:520:410:310:561:531:371:021:26
13:5814:3214:38
0:150:340:06
7386Mattart Julien14:380:581:282:423:364:284:505:476:297:027:549:3611:1012:1213:48
Hermathenae Orientation SPA0:580:301:140:540:520:220:570:420:330:521:421:341:021:36
14:0214:3214:38
0:140:300:06
91307Weber Lasse Falck14:410:561:292:463:344:264:465:406:206:517:499:3911:1912:2413:46
Tisvilde Hegn OK0:560:331:170:480:520:200:540:400:310:581:501:401:051:22
14:0114:3614:41
0:150:350:05
10795Rindom Knudsen Morten14:451:011:322:473:364:284:505:456:276:557:509:3311:0812:1813:53
OK MELFAR1:010:311:150:490:520:220:550:420:280:551:431:351:101:35
14:0614:3914:45
0:130:330:06
11416Holmberg Carl14:530:531:212:373:264:194:425:326:136:417:549:5611:3212:3614:00
IF Hagen0:530:281:160:490:530:230:500:410:281:132:021:361:041:24
14:1414:4714:53
0:140:330:06
121350Gray Daniel15:061:021:312:533:404:384:585:496:266:587:5810:2111:5412:5414:11
Ugly Gully Orienteers1:020:291:220:470:580:200:510:370:321:002:231:331:001:17
14:2514:5915:06
0:140:340:07
13453Hertin Isak15:130:551:332:483:344:224:425:316:096:387:319:1811:2312:4914:22
IK Hakarpspojkarna0:550:381:150:460:480:200:490:380:290:531:472:051:261:33
14:3615:0815:1312:15
0:140:320:05*81
14259Wack Arnaud15:171:011:322:473:364:284:515:576:367:078:069:5611:3812:4714:18
co colmar1:010:311:150:490:520:231:060:390:310:591:501:421:091:31
14:3515:1115:17
0:170:360:06
15421Stomberg Oscar15:260:531:242:463:504:414:595:536:337:037:599:5611:5012:5714:28
IF Hagen0:530:311:221:040:510:180:540:400:300:561:571:541:071:31
14:4215:2015:26
0:140:380:06
16811Jensen Jeppe Kejser Dah15:430:551:262:413:294:214:405:296:066:377:319:3612:1713:2414:50
OK PAN Aarhus0:550:311:150:480:520:190:490:370:310:542:052:411:071:26
15:0715:3615:43
0:170:290:07
171025Hösli Samuel15:520:571:362:573:474:394:595:566:397:148:1410:0612:1213:2215:02
OLV Zug0:570:391:210:500:520:200:570:430:351:001:522:061:101:40
15:1615:4715:52
0:140:310:05
18228Vandeghinste Grégoire16:041:111:483:164:255:235:466:467:308:009:1311:0412:3913:4315:06
Cercle d'Orientation du Hainau1:110:371:281:090:580:231:000:440:301:131:511:351:041:23
15:2215:5716:04
0:160:350:07
19312Ruuhiala Roope16:060:531:242:563:484:425:166:126:537:258:2510:3512:2313:3115:10
FIN-Hiisirasti0:530:311:320:520:540:340:560:410:321:002:101:481:081:39
15:2415:5916:06
0:140:350:07
201413Hakulinen Saku16:071:082:063:314:195:145:366:357:167:478:4610:4612:3313:4715:12
Vehkalahden Veikot1:080:581:250:480:550:220:590:410:310:592:001:471:141:25
15:2716:0016:07
0:150:330:07
21238Bestel Arnault16:130:561:372:523:444:324:545:536:367:108:1510:3112:2713:3915:16
Club orientation Loisirs Etrec0:560:411:150:520:480:220:590:430:341:052:161:561:121:37
15:3316:0616:13
0:170:330:07
22393Roine Leevi16:311:011:353:003:504:445:076:106:527:258:2610:3912:3513:5115:33
Hiidenkiertäjät1:010:341:250:500:540:231:030:420:331:012:131:561:161:42
15:5116:2516:31
0:180:340:06
23518Krogh Kasper Lynge16:380:591:332:593:514:445:176:167:007:338:3610:4812:4513:5315:37
Kolding Orienterings Klub0:590:341:260:520:530:330:590:440:331:032:121:571:081:44
15:5516:3116:38
0:180:360:07
241309Helweg Lasse August16:410:531:282:453:444:355:576:587:358:029:3611:2213:0814:1515:48
Tisvilde Hegn OK0:530:351:170:590:511:221:010:370:271:341:461:461:071:33
16:0216:3516:415:11
0:140:330:06*61
251168Lucijanovs Aivars17:031:011:372:534:004:535:146:076:447:168:119:5713:3814:4616:10
Selijas mežs OSK1:010:361:161:070:530:210:530:370:320:551:463:411:081:24
16:2416:5617:03
0:140:320:07
26913Odermatt Thierry18:361:071:463:224:185:195:466:477:348:129:1912:0514:2415:5217:35
OLG Basel Oberwil1:070:391:360:561:010:271:010:470:381:072:462:191:281:43
17:5318:3018:36
0:180:370:06
271169Luks Martinš Fridis19:511:152:033:554:586:006:297:548:449:1710:2813:1115:2216:4318:42
Selijas mežs OSK1:150:481:521:031:020:291:250:500:331:112:432:111:211:59
18:5919:4619:51
0:170:470:05
281120Strand Emil B.22:391:112:013:374:435:516:207:349:4010:1711:4215:0417:4319:1721:31
Raumar orientering1:110:501:361:061:080:291:142:060:371:253:222:391:342:14
21:5022:3222:39
0:190:420:07
 
 
 
Men 20 (7)3,5 km 30 m17 C
PlStnoNameTime
1(67)2(43)3(45)4(35)5(60)6(54)7(58)8(59)9(61)10(57)11(64)12(71)13(85)14(73)
15(76)16(87)17(99)Finish
 
1912Odermatt Brian15:181:031:401:523:134:014:595:566:357:057:398:219:5010:4711:36
OLG Basel Oberwil1:030:370:121:210:480:580:570:390:300:340:421:290:570:49
13:1314:3615:1115:18
1:371:230:350:07
2410Brantner Niklas15:301:462:312:453:574:465:406:337:137:428:188:5910:2111:1411:59
HSV Wiener Neustadt1:460:450:141:120:490:540:530:400:290:360:411:220:530:45
13:3514:5115:2315:29
1:361:160:320:06
3323Haugen Ole Wanvik16:221:061:412:013:194:165:146:086:457:157:509:0410:5311:5012:35
FREIDIG-Norway1:060:350:201:180:570:580:540:370:300:351:141:490:570:45
14:2215:4116:1516:22
1:471:190:340:07
4772Jansson Järpling Simon16:451:021:552:093:344:455:406:387:227:528:289:1510:3411:3212:23
OK Klemmingen1:020:530:141:251:110:550:580:440:300:360:471:190:580:51
14:2216:0716:3816:45
1:591:450:310:07
5756Moravec Jakub18:142:272:593:144:295:257:118:128:499:169:4811:0712:2213:3414:33
OK Kamenice2:270:320:151:150:561:461:010:370:270:321:191:151:120:59
16:2417:3818:0818:14
1:511:140:300:06
6755Linder Arvid18:571:201:532:093:304:315:286:247:057:328:2111:4513:0814:0614:51
OK Hällen1:200:330:161:211:010:570:560:410:270:493:241:230:580:45
16:3618:1718:5118:578:09
1:451:410:340:06*53
 
473Barbosa Soares Murilodns
Individuals/No club
 
 
 
Men 21 Elite (40)3,8 km 40 m19 C
PlStnoNameTime
1(48)2(37)3(40)4(44)5(46)6(49)7(53)8(54)9(58)10(59)11(61)12(63)13(69)14(85)
15(73)16(74)17(76)18(87)19(99)Finish
 
1364Regborn Martin13:070:261:111:261:472:042:593:464:014:425:135:366:217:439:04
Hagaby-Goif0:260:450:150:210:170:550:470:150:410:310:230:451:221:21
9:4310:1011:2212:3313:0113:07
0:390:271:121:110:280:06
2629Lind William13:180:261:161:321:592:183:164:044:215:035:366:016:498:089:25
Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna0:260:500:160:270:190:580:480:170:420:330:250:481:191:17
10:0410:3011:4512:4613:1313:18
0:390:261:151:010:270:05
3440Bostrom Marten B13:450:251:211:372:002:183:194:084:255:085:406:066:568:259:53
IFK Lidingö SOK0:250:560:160:230:181:010:490:170:430:320:260:501:291:28
10:2910:5512:1413:1313:3813:45
0:360:261:190:590:250:07
4365Kamstrup Hovind Eirik13:520:231:101:301:532:113:134:034:195:055:386:026:488:179:38
Halden SK0:230:470:200:230:181:020:500:160:460:330:240:461:291:21
10:2010:5112:1313:1813:4613:52
0:420:311:221:050:280:06
51022Crone Michael14:120:271:141:312:042:223:194:094:265:145:516:157:038:3310:02
OLV Zug0:270:470:170:330:180:570:500:170:480:370:240:481:301:29
10:3811:0612:2713:4014:0714:12
0:360:281:211:130:270:05
61000Schweizer Timon14:200:231:141:312:022:203:244:184:365:225:546:207:078:4710:08
OLV Baselland0:230:510:170:310:181:040:540:180:460:320:260:471:401:21
10:4711:1812:3913:4714:1514:20
0:390:311:211:080:280:05
7759Kettner Vojtech14:240:231:131:282:002:183:184:104:265:155:496:137:018:3510:03
OK Kamenice0:230:500:150:320:181:000:520:160:490:340:240:481:341:28
10:4211:1412:3713:4814:1814:24
0:390:321:231:110:300:06
8512Eriksson Ludvig14:330:261:151:291:522:113:234:134:295:155:506:167:078:4610:08
Kils OK0:260:490:140:230:191:120:500:160:460:350:260:511:391:22
10:4911:1812:4513:5714:2714:33
0:410:291:271:120:300:06
91271Heinonen Eero14:340:291:211:362:012:203:304:234:405:266:026:267:168:5210:13
Suunnistusmatkat0:290:520:150:250:191:100:530:170:460:360:240:501:361:21
10:5711:2712:5414:0014:2914:34
0:440:301:271:060:290:05
10435Soelberg Andreas14:360:271:221:392:072:263:244:154:325:165:516:157:078:3610:21
IFK Göteborg0:270:550:170:280:190:580:510:170:440:350:240:521:291:45
11:0311:3312:5414:0214:2914:36
0:420:301:211:080:270:07
11855Andren Oskar14:370:261:401:562:212:393:414:354:525:366:106:347:218:5010:11
OK Tisaren0:261:140:160:250:181:020:540:170:440:340:240:471:291:21
10:5111:2012:5114:0314:3014:37
0:400:291:311:120:270:07
12908Nilsson Simkovics Erik14:540:241:151:311:562:163:214:264:455:346:096:367:289:0910:34
OLC Wienerwald0:240:510:160:250:201:051:050:190:490:350:270:521:411:25
11:1511:4513:1014:2014:4814:54
0:410:301:251:100:280:06
12391Tornroth Johan14:540:291:251:422:102:343:344:314:505:396:156:427:339:0710:31
Hestra IF0:290:560:170:280:241:000:570:190:490:360:270:511:341:24
11:1511:4613:1314:2114:4914:54
0:440:311:271:080:280:05
14778Andersson Jakob15:010:321:311:472:192:373:414:344:525:396:126:407:309:0910:38
OK Linné0:320:590:160:320:181:040:530:180:470:330:280:501:391:29
11:2411:5113:1814:2714:5615:01
0:460:271:271:090:290:05
15199Demeuse Clement15:050:291:221:382:102:373:394:374:545:406:146:427:319:0510:31
C.O.Liège0:290:530:160:320:271:020:580:170:460:340:280:491:341:26
11:1111:4213:1714:3114:5915:052:23
0:400:311:351:140:280:06*45
16275Bergander Andreas15:090:271:201:362:032:233:294:234:415:296:066:337:238:5810:29
Eksjö SOK0:270:530:160:270:201:060:540:180:480:370:270:501:351:31
11:1011:4613:2214:3415:0315:09
0:410:361:361:120:290:06
17439Pajunen Jere15:281:031:522:082:332:513:514:414:585:446:176:407:298:5310:43
IFK Lidingö SOK1:030:490:160:250:181:000:500:170:460:330:230:491:241:50
11:1912:0313:4414:5215:2315:28
0:360:441:411:080:310:05
18763Rusy Tomas15:310:271:221:372:022:223:234:184:355:246:026:297:208:5810:29
OK Kamenice0:270:550:150:250:201:010:550:170:490:380:270:511:381:31
11:1312:0713:3614:5315:2415:31
0:440:541:291:170:310:07
19441Russell-Keely Bryan15:400:242:062:213:023:204:235:165:346:216:587:238:109:5011:17
IFK Lidingö SOK0:241:420:150:410:181:030:530:180:470:370:250:471:401:27
11:5612:2613:5115:0615:3415:40
0:390:301:251:150:280:06
201128Wikstrom Marius15:440:291:341:512:222:413:474:505:085:546:296:567:589:3911:17
Ringsaker OK0:291:050:170:310:191:061:030:180:460:350:271:021:411:38
11:5812:3014:0215:0915:3815:44
0:410:321:321:070:290:06
21885Hodel Thomas15:480:311:251:422:122:303:474:535:126:006:367:047:559:4611:13
ol norska0:310:540:170:300:181:171:060:190:480:360:280:511:511:27
11:5812:3014:0015:1115:4115:48
0:450:321:301:110:300:07
22760Kettner Lukas15:510:261:371:532:232:433:464:414:595:496:266:537:429:2611:02
OK Kamenice0:261:110:160:300:201:030:550:180:500:370:270:491:441:36
11:4512:2313:5415:1415:4615:51
0:430:381:311:200:320:05
23828Lindstam Jacob15:530:321:321:502:172:413:514:485:085:596:357:037:569:3511:05
OK Ravinen - Nacka0:321:000:180:270:241:100:570:200:510:360:280:531:391:30
11:4912:1913:5215:1815:4915:53
0:440:301:331:260:310:04
24212Casal I Fernandez Roger16:150:261:421:592:282:483:594:565:176:066:547:188:1610:0011:30
CEColivenc0:261:160:170:290:201:110:570:210:490:480:240:581:441:30
12:1412:4514:1315:3616:0816:15
0:440:311:281:230:320:07
25469Polden Andreas Groeteid16:160:271:221:382:142:343:374:354:565:436:186:457:389:3011:13
IL Gneist0:270:550:160:360:201:030:580:210:470:350:270:531:521:43
12:0412:4114:1315:3416:0916:16
0:510:371:321:210:350:07
25781Lind Erik16:160:281:241:412:102:323:414:415:005:516:537:228:129:5711:31
OK Linné0:280:560:170:290:221:091:000:190:511:020:290:501:451:34
12:1812:5014:2215:3716:0916:166:35
0:470:321:321:150:320:07*70
27928Hüsler Stefan16:180:241:271:442:202:423:524:575:176:066:457:138:099:5511:26
OLG Galgenen0:241:030:170:360:221:101:050:200:490:390:280:561:461:31
12:0813:0214:3415:4316:1116:18
0:420:541:321:090:280:07
28685Iglesias Urtzi16:270:281:231:402:132:323:384:364:565:476:236:517:469:3911:23
NonStop Aventura0:280:550:170:330:191:060:580:200:510:360:280:551:531:44
12:1412:4514:2515:4716:2016:27
0:510:311:401:220:330:07
29288Clapuyt Francois16:360:261:381:552:222:423:504:525:136:046:407:108:059:5611:32
Espoirs FRSO0:261:120:170:270:201:081:020:210:510:360:300:551:511:36
12:1812:4914:2115:5816:3016:36
0:460:311:321:370:320:06
30401Man Chi Kin16:560:281:251:422:102:313:454:485:086:036:417:118:099:5711:37
Hong Kong Island Orienteering0:280:570:170:280:211:141:030:200:550:380:300:581:481:40
12:3313:1014:5616:1616:4916:56
0:560:371:461:200:330:07
31628Borjesson Rickard16:582:153:113:273:514:085:075:586:167:017:368:018:5810:3512:16
Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna2:150:560:160:240:170:590:510:180:450:350:250:571:371:41
13:0213:3415:0616:2116:5116:58
0:460:321:321:150:300:07
32669Stevens George17:100:321:572:152:463:074:245:255:456:347:127:408:3410:2311:58
nebstone0:321:250:180:310:211:171:010:200:490:380:280:541:491:35
12:4713:2515:1016:2817:0317:10
0:490:381:451:180:350:07
33437Netz Daniel17:400:332:032:303:043:274:435:476:077:027:478:169:1410:5912:49
IFK Göteborg0:331:300:270:340:231:161:040:200:550:450:290:581:451:50
13:3114:0915:4417:0117:3317:40
0:420:381:351:170:320:07
34647Lin Kuan Yu18:131:102:212:373:123:305:156:296:487:508:278:5310:1511:5213:31
Moxina OK1:101:110:160:350:181:451:140:191:020:370:261:221:371:39
14:1514:4716:2317:3718:0718:13
0:440:321:361:140:300:06
35167Totusaus Benet18:260:282:112:293:063:294:485:566:187:177:588:289:2611:2013:09
Badalona Orientació0:281:430:180:370:231:191:080:220:590:410:300:581:541:49
13:5814:3316:2317:4918:2118:26
0:490:351:501:260:320:05
36671Stevens Ben18:410:311:321:502:242:443:534:565:156:056:427:108:059:4913:26
nebstone0:311:010:180:340:201:091:030:190:500:370:280:551:443:37
14:1714:5116:3517:5918:3318:41
0:510:341:441:240:340:08
37327Norin Dan18:550:271:261:522:222:424:005:155:436:477:317:598:5811:0713:20
Gävle OK0:270:590:260:300:201:181:150:281:040:440:280:592:092:13
14:0914:5416:3418:1018:4718:55
0:490:451:401:360:370:08
38600Haugereid Ove Antvord19:431:082:182:463:233:455:036:096:317:338:178:5610:0312:0613:54
Løten Orienteringslag1:081:100:280:370:221:181:060:221:020:440:391:072:031:48
14:5015:2717:1618:5619:3519:43
0:560:371:491:400:390:08
39551Rantala Jyri19:570:331:432:032:423:064:335:446:067:097:538:299:3411:4313:50
Koovee0:331:100:200:390:241:271:110:221:030:440:361:052:092:07
14:4515:2317:2119:0919:4919:57
0:550:381:581:480:400:08
 
668Morla Vanrell Josepdns
Navaleno-O
 
 
 
Men 21 Long (23)3,5 km 30 m17 C
PlStnoNameTime
1(67)2(43)3(45)4(35)5(60)6(54)7(58)8(59)9(61)10(57)11(64)12(71)13(85)14(73)
15(76)16(87)17(99)Finish
 
11018Borner Joël14:140:561:281:422:543:424:305:175:546:417:127:529:0910:0010:46
OLV Zug0:560:320:141:120:480:480:470:370:470:310:401:170:510:46
12:1313:3614:0714:14
1:271:230:310:07
2991Schalbetter Raphael14:331:001:311:463:134:024:515:436:196:467:208:059:3110:2311:09
OLT SLOCH1:000:310:151:270:490:490:520:360:270:340:451:260:520:46
12:4013:5714:2814:33
1:311:170:310:05
31411Hakulinen Niko14:500:571:281:443:004:014:575:556:337:017:348:139:3810:3611:22
Vehkalahden Veikot0:570:310:161:161:010:560:580:380:280:330:391:250:580:46
12:5414:1214:4414:50
1:321:180:320:06
4620Ojapalo Joona15:141:031:371:533:063:564:545:586:377:037:388:239:4710:4011:28
Lynx1:030:340:161:130:500:581:040:390:260:350:451:240:530:48
13:0214:3215:0815:14
1:341:300:360:06
51037Hodel Julian15:191:121:451:593:434:325:246:156:547:238:028:4210:0010:5511:43
OLV Zug1:120:330:141:440:490:520:510:390:290:390:401:180:550:48
13:2414:4215:1315:19
1:411:180:310:06
61468Srubar Michael15:280:581:341:493:073:564:485:426:236:537:278:129:3910:4711:36
Magnus Orienteering0:580:360:151:180:490:520:540:410:300:340:451:271:080:49
13:1814:4515:2115:28
1:421:270:360:07
71016Henggeler Daniel15:311:051:381:533:154:065:025:556:337:047:388:229:4710:4411:32
OLV Zug1:050:330:151:220:510:560:530:380:310:340:441:250:570:48
13:1414:5215:2515:31
1:421:380:330:06
8470Bergersen Stian15:461:161:512:073:344:275:246:247:017:308:048:4810:1411:0912:00
IL Tyrving1:160:350:161:270:530:571:000:370:290:340:441:260:550:51
13:4015:0615:4015:46
1:401:260:340:06
9104Prosser Hamish15:501:111:472:033:214:155:156:126:507:177:548:4810:1711:1612:06
Abominable O-men1:110:360:161:180:541:000:570:380:270:370:541:290:590:50
13:4215:0515:4215:50
1:361:230:370:08
10887Nützi Roger16:071:312:072:223:484:415:356:347:147:428:329:1310:4511:3712:27
OL Regio Olten1:310:360:151:260:530:540:590:400:280:500:411:320:520:50
14:0715:2816:0116:078:19
1:401:210:330:06*53
11363Persson Johan16:151:081:452:013:214:155:146:146:557:248:028:4810:2111:1412:07
Hagaby-Goif1:080:370:161:200:540:591:000:410:290:380:461:330:530:53
13:5315:3216:0816:15
1:461:390:360:07
12722Gullord Sondre Sande16:261:302:082:253:454:385:336:277:077:378:138:5810:3511:3412:32
Nydalens Skiklub1:300:380:171:200:530:550:540:400:300:360:451:370:590:58
14:1515:4516:1716:2616:18
1:431:300:320:09*99
13743Göbel Falk17:191:222:002:153:464:435:487:168:018:299:069:5211:3112:3113:27
OC München1:220:380:151:310:571:051:280:450:280:370:461:391:000:56
15:0816:3817:1217:19
1:411:300:340:07
141081Tangen Morten18:051:171:542:123:494:485:557:027:518:279:0810:0011:2712:2713:34
Orienteringsklubben Moss1:170:370:181:370:591:071:070:490:360:410:521:271:001:07
15:2917:1717:5718:05
1:551:480:400:08
151299Jäckle Tobias18:171:192:002:203:484:475:587:017:448:209:0110:0111:2712:3813:48
Thurgorienta1:190:410:201:280:591:111:030:430:360:411:001:261:111:10
15:4217:3218:1118:17
1:541:500:390:06
161124Strand Tor-Arve B.19:142:182:563:124:415:416:498:028:489:2110:0410:5512:4013:4114:41
Raumar orientering2:180:380:161:291:001:081:130:460:330:430:511:451:011:00
16:4418:2819:0719:14
2:031:440:390:07
17283Nilsson Simon19:241:485:215:377:047:588:579:5710:3311:0111:3412:1513:4514:4515:35
Eksjö SOK1:483:330:161:270:540:591:000:360:280:330:411:301:000:50
17:1818:3919:1719:242:34
1:431:210:380:07*45
18520Firaha Dzmitry21:111:252:102:294:135:186:377:548:429:2010:0611:4613:3914:5416:01
Kölner OL-Team1:250:450:191:441:051:191:170:480:380:461:401:531:151:07
18:2420:1321:0421:1111:18
2:231:490:510:07*78
191426Kainzbauer Peter22:051:232:122:314:035:156:437:578:449:2110:1411:1013:1114:3615:39
WAT1:230:490:191:321:121:281:140:470:370:530:562:011:251:03
19:1321:0221:5622:05
3:341:490:540:09
 
960Brauchli Stefanmp1:051:422:013:19-----4:155:115:576:277:027:469:1310:1411:00
OLG St.Gallen/App.1:050:370:191:180:560:560:460:300:350:441:271:010:46
12:3914:0414:3914:44
1:391:250:350:05
1248Alexandersson Emilmp1:512:302:454:065:186:197:208:018:329:099:5611:29-----13:20
Stora Tuna OK1:510:390:151:211:121:011:010:410:310:370:471:331:51
15:0816:4817:2617:32
1:481:400:380:06
479Gasser Benediktmp1:121:532:103:374:308:159:119:52-----11:0711:5413:2814:3015:26
OLV Luzern1:120:410:171:270:533:450:560:411:150:471:341:020:56
17:1218:5019:2319:306:397:2010:3010:48
1:461:380:330:07*58*59*55*54
750Ruditis Jurisdns
OK Azimuts
 
 
 
Men 21 Short (23)2,8 km 30 m17 C
PlStnoNameTime
1(39)2(68)3(41)4(43)5(47)6(52)7(54)8(58)9(59)10(61)11(57)12(49)13(74)14(79)
15(76)16(86)17(99)Finish
 
1890Ravnan Sigurd11:590:310:531:312:063:204:014:505:476:246:547:338:469:089:33
OL Toten-Troll0:310:220:380:351:140:410:490:570:370:300:391:130:220:25
10:4211:0011:5211:59
1:090:180:520:07
2880Schweizer Oliver13:260:290:542:262:564:075:046:006:597:438:138:5010:0310:2410:49
OL Amriswil0:290:251:320:301:110:570:560:590:440:300:371:130:210:25
12:1412:3213:1913:26
1:250:180:470:07
31305Spring Philipp14:030:320:581:462:223:424:495:486:497:378:108:5110:1510:3911:25
Thurgorienta0:320:260:480:361:201:070:591:010:480:330:411:240:240:46
12:4313:0013:5714:03
1:180:170:570:06
4892Staff Marius14:050:320:561:442:233:514:375:346:377:207:568:3710:0310:3111:03
OL Toten-Troll0:320:240:480:391:280:460:571:030:430:360:411:260:280:32
12:3913:0013:5914:05
1:360:210:590:06
5389Andersen Rasmus14:150:360:581:422:164:014:465:466:487:388:108:5410:1510:4511:15
Herning O-Klub0:360:220:440:341:450:451:001:020:500:320:441:210:300:30
12:4313:0814:0914:15
1:280:251:010:06
6790Hammarström Emil14:230:371:011:452:203:484:375:416:467:328:088:4910:1910:4611:18
Ok Måsen0:370:240:440:351:280:491:041:050:460:360:411:300:270:32
12:5013:1414:1414:23
1:320:241:000:09
71477Koster Livio14:460:340:591:482:253:434:295:447:008:108:419:2510:5811:2711:58
Fanclub Hubmann0:340:250:490:371:180:461:151:161:100:310:441:330:290:31
13:2413:4814:4014:46
1:260:240:520:06
8794Gydesen Carl Christian14:530:330:571:452:283:554:395:517:188:008:279:1810:3611:2511:52
OK MELFAR0:330:240:480:431:270:441:121:270:420:270:511:180:490:27
13:3413:5414:4614:53
1:420:200:520:07
9604Isaksen Jonas15:040:290:501:302:023:174:135:117:598:399:1010:0411:2911:5612:23
Lyngby OK0:290:210:400:321:150:560:582:480:400:310:541:250:270:27
13:3713:5614:5815:04
1:140:191:020:06
101283Vogl Roland15:080:330:582:102:504:144:596:177:318:178:539:3511:0111:2611:59
SV Mietraching0:330:251:120:401:240:451:181:140:460:360:421:260:250:33
13:3814:0215:0015:08
1:390:240:580:08
11478Blassel Nicolas15:180:370:582:042:414:034:516:097:228:088:429:2510:5511:2612:04
Individuals/No club0:370:211:060:371:220:481:181:130:460:340:431:300:310:38
13:2213:5015:1215:18
1:180:281:220:06
121085Ramtvedt Eirik Næsset15:290:323:244:094:415:536:367:498:449:259:5210:3411:5412:2012:49
Oslostudentenes Idrettsklubb O0:322:520:450:321:120:431:130:550:410:270:421:200:260:29
14:0814:3015:2215:29
1:190:220:520:07
13481Rosholm Henrik16:090:310:562:122:544:215:126:257:368:289:129:5411:4712:1912:56
Individuals/No club0:310:251:160:421:270:511:131:110:520:440:421:530:320:37
14:3314:5916:0216:09
1:370:261:030:07
141250Immervoll Christopher16:130:401:042:052:464:175:086:257:368:289:049:4711:2211:5312:39
SU Schöckl Graz0:400:241:010:411:310:511:171:110:520:360:431:350:310:46
14:2914:5316:0416:13
1:500:241:110:09
151421Lassila Juha16:140:371:052:062:454:565:466:548:089:029:4310:3112:0612:3413:08
Vetelin Urheilijat0:370:281:010:392:110:501:081:140:540:410:481:350:280:34
14:2814:5316:0416:14
1:200:251:110:10
161079Knapp Christian16:380:341:011:452:203:484:347:398:429:2710:0210:4512:2412:5413:25
Orienteering Klosterneuburg0:340:270:440:351:280:463:051:030:450:350:431:390:300:31
14:5715:1716:3016:38
1:320:201:130:08
171032Zahner Roland16:520:361:052:032:394:165:206:398:008:549:3910:3512:1412:4313:22
OLV Zug0:360:290:580:361:371:041:191:210:540:450:561:390:290:39
15:1315:3916:4516:52
1:510:261:060:07
181053Nijst Tino17:040:381:031:482:253:564:496:047:178:068:4610:0711:3712:0513:00
Omega0:380:250:450:371:310:531:151:130:490:401:211:300:280:55
14:5415:3616:5517:04
1:540:421:190:09
19984Sievi Marco20:330:422:373:244:146:027:148:3610:1711:2712:1113:0114:5115:2516:21
OLK WIGGERTAL0:421:550:470:501:481:121:221:411:100:440:501:500:340:56
18:3819:0520:2520:33
2:170:271:200:08
201198Maag Magnus22:481:021:443:034:046:387:579:3711:2212:3913:3614:4016:5717:2818:13
Søllerød OK1:020:421:191:012:341:191:401:451:170:571:042:170:310:45
20:2720:5622:3422:48
2:140:291:380:14
21335Gustafsson Mats23:550:551:362:523:526:117:289:3811:3412:4513:4914:5817:2418:0218:46
Göteborg-Majorna OK0:550:411:161:002:191:172:101:561:111:041:092:260:380:44
21:2221:5223:4523:55
2:360:301:530:10
 
852Rasmussen Rasmusmp0:310:551:412:183:445:016:017:027:468:198:5910:2710:5711:40
OK SNAB0:310:240:460:371:261:171:001:010:440:330:401:280:300:43
13:10-----14:3214:41
1:301:220:09
268Poedras Gwendaldns
Course d'Orientation Coeur d.S
 
 
 
Men 35 (17)3,5 km 30 m17 C
PlStnoNameTime
1(67)2(43)3(45)4(35)5(60)6(54)7(58)8(59)9(61)10(57)11(64)12(71)13(85)14(73)
15(76)16(87)17(99)Finish
 
11285Heidrich Hannes14:311:091:452:043:224:185:126:086:477:147:478:289:3610:2911:11
SV Robotron Dresden1:090:360:191:180:560:540:560:390:270:330:411:080:530:42
12:4213:5314:2414:31
1:311:110:310:07
2927Zwiker Daniel14:511:071:401:583:114:044:545:466:236:517:248:079:2710:3711:19
OLG Galgenen1:070:330:181:130:530:500:520:370:280:330:431:201:100:42
12:5514:1114:4514:51
1:361:160:340:06
3842Thern Andreas15:461:071:391:573:184:145:116:066:447:137:508:3710:0711:0011:51
OK Skogshjortarna1:070:320:181:210:560:570:550:380:290:370:471:300:530:51
13:3015:0815:3815:46
1:391:380:300:08
41107Mulder Nicholas15:571:071:431:593:224:165:126:086:477:177:538:4310:1911:1712:08
Rand Orienteering Club1:070:360:161:230:540:560:560:390:300:360:501:360:580:51
13:4715:1215:5015:57
1:391:250:380:07
51103Cote-Jacques Philippe16:361:262:072:243:524:465:597:027:388:068:469:3211:0212:0512:56
Ramblers1:260:410:171:280:541:131:030:360:280:400:461:301:030:51
14:3215:5216:3016:36
1:361:200:380:06
61108Botha Eugene16:511:141:522:133:464:545:506:477:308:038:499:3711:0812:0312:56
Rand Orienteering Club1:140:380:211:331:080:560:570:430:330:460:481:310:550:53
14:4516:0716:4416:51
1:491:220:370:07
7261Brambilla Stefano16:541:151:522:093:494:555:577:007:428:158:509:3611:0912:1013:04
CO21:150:370:171:401:061:021:030:420:330:350:461:331:010:54
14:5316:1416:4716:54
1:491:210:330:07
8233Aubets Ramon18:551:452:302:564:275:296:528:088:479:209:5810:5212:1313:5314:53
Club Orientació Berguedà1:450:450:261:311:021:231:160:390:330:380:541:211:401:00
16:3518:1418:4818:55
1:421:390:340:07
9428Petersson Håkan19:031:131:502:093:354:315:326:257:097:378:128:5910:3111:3512:27
IFK Göteborg1:130:370:191:260:561:010:530:440:280:350:471:321:040:52
14:2517:2318:4519:03
1:582:581:220:18
10381Mayeres Patrick19:271:292:072:253:534:546:347:398:228:539:3110:1611:5214:3515:28
Hermathenae Orientation SPA1:290:380:181:281:011:401:050:430:310:380:451:362:430:53
17:1418:4319:1919:27
1:461:290:360:08
11390Andersen Søren19:411:332:162:374:085:106:317:388:279:0410:1911:1112:5514:2115:26
Herning O-Klub1:330:430:211:311:021:211:070:490:371:150:521:441:261:05
17:1918:5419:3319:41
1:531:350:390:08
12859Dragowski Piotr19:531:212:042:203:595:006:107:458:319:079:4810:4812:4413:5215:08
OK! SPORT1:210:430:161:391:011:101:350:460:360:411:001:561:081:16
17:0519:0019:4619:53
1:571:550:460:07
13247Peñaranda Marcos Tomas25:461:512:352:534:295:488:359:4010:2410:5911:3913:4718:0819:2320:19
CLUB RIOJANO DE ORIENTACION1:510:440:181:361:192:471:050:440:350:402:084:211:150:56
23:2125:0225:3825:4619:0122:15
3:021:410:360:08*80*86
 
184Ozcoidi Arizmendi Mikeldns
C.D. NAVARRA
183Corvo Weinbach Nicolásdns
C.D. NAVARRA
926Zwiker Raphaeldns
OLG Galgenen
185Ardaiz Villanueva Iñakidns
C.D. NAVARRA
 
 
 
Men 40 (45)3,3 km 25 m16 C
PlStnoNameTime
1(88)2(38)3(44)4(47)5(52)6(54)7(58)8(59)9(61)10(62)11(69)12(85)13(76)14(82)
15(87)16(99)Finish
 
1856Persson Magnus13:330:391:171:532:573:384:245:125:486:156:568:4710:2011:2212:40
OK Tisaren0:390:380:361:040:410:460:480:360:270:411:511:331:021:18
12:5213:2513:33
0:120:330:08
2813Rokkjær René13:420:411:131:503:083:444:405:296:036:287:169:0510:3511:3212:51
OK PAN Aarhus0:410:320:371:180:360:560:490:340:250:481:491:300:571:19
13:0413:3613:42
0:130:320:06
3430Hördegårdh Johan14:500:451:211:573:104:044:555:506:297:037:499:5211:3112:3013:57
IFK Göteborg0:450:360:361:130:540:510:550:390:340:462:031:390:591:27
14:1114:4414:50
0:140:330:06
4879Meier Cyrill14:570:421:161:542:593:384:435:366:146:457:339:2911:2512:3314:02
OL Amriswil0:420:340:381:050:391:050:530:380:310:481:561:561:081:29
14:1714:5014:57
0:150:330:07
5317Goddard Roger15:020:431:181:533:023:444:485:446:256:587:429:5011:3712:4114:10
Forth Valley Orienteers0:430:350:351:090:421:040:560:410:330:442:081:471:041:29
14:2314:5615:02
0:130:330:06
6739Ikäheimonen Jari15:150:381:132:013:013:394:285:185:536:217:079:2611:0012:0414:24
OC Hölmölä0:380:350:481:000:380:490:500:350:280:462:191:341:042:20
14:3715:0915:15
0:130:320:06
7740Mjosund Asgeir15:170:441:172:003:103:474:525:446:236:517:359:2311:5112:5314:21
OC Hölmölä0:440:330:431:100:371:050:520:390:280:441:482:281:021:28
14:3615:1015:17
0:150:340:07
8257Dalibard Nicolas15:410:421:172:033:184:004:575:566:387:118:0210:1011:5713:1114:43
co colmar0:420:350:461:150:420:570:590:420:330:512:081:471:141:32
14:5715:3415:41
0:140:370:07
9105Champigny Laurent15:460:431:242:103:234:185:116:096:517:218:0910:2912:0713:2114:49
ACA Aix Provence0:430:410:461:130:550:530:580:420:300:482:201:381:141:28
15:0415:3915:46
0:150:350:07
10254Poulain Antoine16:090:491:292:333:454:315:306:267:077:378:2410:2212:3013:3815:12
co colmar0:490:401:041:120:460:590:560:410:300:471:582:081:081:34
15:2616:0216:09
0:140:360:07
11194Dhondt Frédéric16:230:421:352:223:424:255:306:277:137:468:3510:5012:3813:5015:20
C.O.Liège0:420:530:471:200:431:050:570:460:330:492:151:481:121:30
15:3516:1416:23
0:150:390:09
12662Prokopetz Bernhard16:300:351:171:553:133:595:056:006:437:158:0210:4812:3513:4415:31
Naturfreunde Kitzbühel0:350:420:381:180:461:060:550:430:320:472:461:471:091:47
15:4516:2216:30
0:140:370:08
12336Persson Andreas16:300:491:422:243:484:325:296:297:107:418:3010:3212:3613:4915:25
Göteborg-Majorna OK0:490:530:421:240:440:571:000:410:310:492:022:041:131:36
15:4116:2116:301:26
0:160:400:09*67
141314Discher Jean-Marc16:370:491:372:173:374:315:376:347:167:458:2810:3112:2413:5615:36
Tout Azimut Fameck0:490:480:401:200:541:060:570:420:290:432:031:531:321:40
15:5316:3016:37
0:170:370:07
151280Bäßler Steffen16:540:391:442:223:524:545:526:507:338:078:5411:0812:5714:0815:53
SV Bad Düben0:391:050:381:301:020:580:580:430:340:472:141:491:111:45
16:0816:4516:54
0:150:370:09
161277Derksen André16:560:481:272:123:324:225:186:237:057:388:3810:4812:4613:5615:39
SV Bad Düben0:480:390:451:200:500:561:050:420:331:002:101:581:101:43
15:5616:4716:56
0:170:510:09
16193Gillet Quentin16:560:441:202:073:234:065:216:257:107:468:3710:5712:5314:1515:54
C.O.Liège0:440:360:471:160:431:151:040:450:360:512:201:561:221:39
16:1116:5016:56
0:170:390:06
18747Eklund Mattias17:050:461:232:143:354:195:206:217:037:378:2810:3012:4214:3416:08
Ockelbo OK0:460:370:511:210:441:011:010:420:340:512:022:121:521:34
16:2316:5817:05
0:150:350:07
19210Campbell Jonathan17:230:451:202:003:184:115:136:126:567:268:1410:3813:2814:4316:18
Cascade OC0:450:350:401:180:531:020:590:440:300:482:242:501:151:35
16:3517:1517:23
0:170:400:08
20340Valentin Daniel17:440:431:372:504:074:475:517:187:578:279:3011:3614:0515:1316:46
Göteborg-Majorna OK0:430:541:131:170:401:041:270:390:301:032:062:291:081:33
17:0017:3617:44
0:140:360:08
21676Harrison Shane17:510:491:352:123:524:535:556:567:418:149:0711:4113:4415:0016:47
Nelson Orienteering Club0:490:460:371:401:011:021:010:450:330:532:342:031:161:47
17:0417:4417:51
0:170:400:07
22766Adomaitis Robertas18:440:481:372:424:154:586:507:518:319:029:5112:1514:2916:0317:53
OK Klajunas0:480:491:051:330:431:521:010:400:310:492:242:141:341:50
18:0818:3718:44
0:150:290:07
23332Leire Anders18:520:532:583:415:296:347:348:469:2910:0210:4812:4815:1916:2718:03
Göteborg-Majorna OK0:532:050:431:481:051:001:120:430:330:462:002:311:081:36
18:1618:4518:52
0:130:290:07
231176Poulsen Peter Sinding18:520:451:522:354:114:555:547:027:488:259:2212:1814:2515:5117:40
Silkeborg OK0:451:070:431:360:440:591:080:460:370:572:562:071:261:49
18:0318:4418:52
0:230:410:08
251253Vis Iwan19:180:421:412:243:384:216:567:528:329:039:5211:5213:5816:4718:16
Sud O Lux0:420:590:431:140:432:350:560:400:310:492:002:062:491:29
18:3319:1219:185:26
0:170:390:06*61
26492Basol Ali20:000:571:362:193:454:395:517:088:068:439:4112:3415:0416:3418:45
Istanbul OR Spor Kululubu0:570:390:431:260:541:121:170:580:370:582:532:301:302:11
19:0619:5120:00
0:210:450:09
27730Sládecek Petr20:060:471:283:024:355:186:447:558:489:2010:4813:1615:2916:4018:55
OB Rícany0:470:411:341:330:431:261:110:530:321:282:282:131:112:15
19:1419:5820:06
0:190:440:08
28477Werner Péter20:133:414:134:556:147:038:129:139:5610:2711:1514:1416:4217:4919:17
Individuals/No club3:410:320:421:190:491:091:010:430:310:482:592:281:071:28
19:3220:0620:131:12
0:150:340:07*67
29946Wittwer René20:310:562:012:494:195:126:458:008:529:3610:3613:3015:4217:1219:23
OLG Oberwil0:561:050:481:300:531:331:150:520:441:002:542:121:302:11
19:4320:2320:31
0:200:400:08
30164Mari Pau20:530:461:201:593:194:207:539:5510:4211:1712:0914:3316:3717:5119:44
Badalona Orientació0:460:340:391:201:013:332:020:470:350:522:242:041:141:53
20:0420:4520:53
0:200:410:08
311205Potuznik Martin21:180:591:502:424:155:056:277:488:409:2710:3313:1916:0617:4020:02
SOS Jindrichuv Hradec0:590:510:521:330:501:221:210:520:471:062:462:471:342:22
20:2321:1021:18
0:210:470:08
32602Lehtola Juha22:200:491:492:313:574:547:3010:1911:0711:4612:4315:3917:5219:1221:07
Luxembourg Orienteering Club0:491:000:421:260:572:362:490:480:390:572:562:131:201:55
21:2422:1122:20
0:170:470:09
33994Bieri Hanspeter22:570:581:402:314:035:069:1010:4911:3612:1113:0616:0718:3419:5121:51
OLT SLOCH0:580:420:511:321:034:041:390:470:350:553:012:271:172:00
22:0922:4722:577:0522:50
0:180:380:10*57*99
34626Axelsson Daniel23:221:032:553:485:247:158:299:5510:4011:1112:1717:2419:1720:2922:24
Målilla OK1:031:520:531:361:511:141:260:450:311:065:071:531:121:55
22:3923:1423:22
0:150:350:08
35220Arno Yves23:381:172:004:035:226:098:239:2810:1310:4711:5214:1218:1319:2121:30
Cercle d'Orientation du Hainau1:170:432:031:190:472:141:050:450:341:052:204:011:082:09
21:4823:3023:3816:20
0:181:420:08*76
361339Cionoiu Gheorghe25:003:034:065:087:118:119:4011:0711:5912:3913:3917:0219:4521:0823:37
TV Coburg-Neuses3:031:031:022:031:001:291:270:520:401:003:232:431:232:29
24:0324:5125:00
0:260:480:09
 
324Wittberger Georgmp0:451:292:213:25-----4:165:075:456:156:578:5210:3711:4313:42
FSPV Erste Bank0:450:440:521:040:510:510:380:300:421:551:451:061:59
13:5314:3014:35
0:110:370:05
1091Sillien Nicolasmp0:371:121:482:57-----4:465:386:397:058:009:5111:2412:2513:47
Pégase CO0:370:350:361:091:490:521:010:260:551:511:331:011:22
14:0214:3414:41
0:150:320:07
387Mattart Ericmp0:401:182:003:093:494:485:446:266:597:4610:0011:4412:51-----
Hermathenae Orientation SPA0:400:380:421:090:400:590:560:420:330:472:141:441:07
14:3215:0915:16
1:410:370:07
348Rosén Hermanmp0:451:362:203:314:285:206:176:59-----8:0810:0812:0413:1314:49
Göteborg-Majorna OK0:450:510:441:110:570:520:570:421:092:001:561:091:36
15:0515:3915:47
0:160:340:08
862Sedlak Krystianmp0:491:472:303:454:556:037:037:458:169:0511:2213:1914:29-----
OK! SPORT0:490:580:431:151:101:081:000:420:310:492:171:571:10
16:1016:4716:55
1:410:370:08
831Søgaard Allanmp0:401:593:174:385:316:267:278:108:409:2611:25-----14:55-----
OK Roskilde0:401:191:181:210:530:551:010:430:300:461:593:30
16:3817:1217:20
1:430:340:08
1044Jansen Kimmp-----1100:10----------1112:301119:21----------------------------------------
Omega1100:1012:206:51
-----1121:1217:561070:471072:481074:521076:241077:481078:401079:061083:271084:291085:21
1:51*43*74*67*36*113*46*110*50*49*48
1087:561089:541091:211091:501094:301098:491102:451106:261107:481108:501109:361110:411116:161116:38
*39*105*53*33*97*111*73*100*82*41*62*58*60*63
1117:421120:12
*79*84
956Steinemann Denisdns
OLG Säuliamt
642Borras Ripolles Joandns
Montsant Orientació
 
 
 
Men 45 (60)3,2 km 30 m17 C
PlStnoNameTime
1(36)2(40)3(44)4(45)5(35)6(60)7(54)8(58)9(59)10(61)11(63)12(69)13(80)14(85)
15(76)16(86)17(99)Finish
 
11203Filip Libor14:141:101:422:092:213:434:285:206:176:547:238:2310:1311:4111:56
SOOB Spartak Rychnov n Knežnou1:100:320:270:121:220:450:520:570:370:291:001:501:280:15
12:5713:1414:0814:14
1:010:170:540:06
2369Virtanen Antti14:241:111:482:222:354:004:505:446:377:187:468:4010:2311:5812:13
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat1:110:370:340:131:250:500:540:530:410:280:541:431:350:15
13:1213:3014:1614:24
0:590:180:460:08
3817Nielsen Ebbe Møller15:001:101:462:172:313:544:515:476:447:227:568:5310:5212:2612:43
OK PAN Aarhus1:100:360:310:141:230:570:560:570:380:340:571:591:340:17
13:4514:0414:5315:00
1:020:190:490:07
41258Karvonen Matti15:081:051:502:242:404:024:575:496:407:257:529:0110:4912:2012:47
Suunnistusmatkat1:050:450:340:161:220:550:520:510:450:271:091:481:310:27
13:4814:0814:5815:08
1:010:200:500:10
5130Frost Thomas15:141:151:552:392:524:245:226:217:127:508:209:1211:0012:3912:57
Alta Orienteringslag1:150:400:440:131:320:580:590:510:380:300:521:481:390:18
13:5614:1615:0715:14
0:590:200:510:07
6398Viskari Jukka15:321:141:542:262:414:014:545:556:517:358:089:1110:5912:4513:05
Hiidenkiertäjät1:140:400:320:151:200:531:010:560:440:331:031:481:460:20
14:1014:3315:2515:32
1:050:230:520:07
7801Albinsson Tomas15:361:282:082:392:524:175:116:117:057:468:179:1411:0712:5713:14
OK Österåker1:280:400:310:131:250:541:000:540:410:310:571:531:500:17
14:1614:3715:2915:361:11
1:020:210:520:07*32
8834Gille Pontus15:371:021:422:172:313:514:435:386:407:317:588:5510:5212:3412:53
OK Roslagen1:020:400:350:141:200:520:551:020:510:270:571:571:420:19
13:5914:2115:3115:37
1:060:221:100:06
81398Trimboy Igor15:371:141:512:202:364:014:565:536:527:318:039:0211:0412:4613:04
Valeri Team1:140:370:290:161:250:550:570:590:390:320:592:021:420:18
14:1114:3015:2915:37
1:070:190:590:08
101057Jérôme Vialard15:391:041:532:302:454:065:026:017:007:388:109:0811:0612:5213:10
OPA Avignon1:040:490:370:151:210:560:590:590:380:320:581:581:460:18
14:1714:3715:3215:39
1:070:200:550:07
10239Bestel Thierry15:391:101:502:222:344:054:595:576:557:338:039:0411:0612:5413:11
Club orientation Loisirs Etrec1:100:400:320:121:310:540:580:580:380:301:012:021:480:17
14:1814:3815:3315:39
1:070:200:550:06
12649Stamer Joachim15:431:071:492:232:374:054:585:556:567:418:139:1011:0612:5913:16
MTK Bad Harzburg1:070:420:340:141:280:530:571:010:450:320:571:561:530:17
14:2314:4115:3615:43
1:070:180:550:07
13548Hågård Håvard16:071:181:582:302:494:125:096:287:278:088:379:3311:3213:1713:35
Konnerud IL1:180:400:320:191:230:571:190:590:410:290:561:591:450:18
14:4115:0315:5716:07
1:060:220:540:10
14457Öhlund Bengt16:101:091:462:192:343:544:465:447:438:248:549:5511:5113:2913:45
IK Hakarpspojkarna1:090:370:330:151:200:520:581:590:410:301:011:561:380:16
14:5315:1316:0416:10
1:080:200:510:06
15329López Descalzo Blas16:331:402:243:023:174:395:346:357:378:198:509:4811:4713:3513:55
GODIH ALBACETE1:400:440:380:151:220:551:011:020:420:310:581:591:480:20
15:0315:2416:2616:33
1:080:211:020:07
161270Lauri Pekka16:481:192:062:392:544:265:256:247:248:088:429:4311:4713:4114:00
Suunnistusmatkat1:190:470:330:151:320:590:591:000:440:341:012:041:540:19
15:1615:3816:4116:48
1:160:221:030:07
17948Schwind Klaus16:581:071:442:272:404:044:576:297:238:038:329:4311:4813:4814:06
OLG Ortenau1:070:370:430:131:240:531:320:540:400:291:112:052:000:18
15:3615:5816:5016:58
1:300:220:520:08
18615Tilli Juha16:591:151:552:402:554:265:256:327:348:178:519:5212:0013:5714:16
Lynx1:150:400:450:151:310:591:071:020:430:341:012:081:570:19
15:2815:5016:5016:59
1:120:221:000:09
19320Connor Brad17:021:282:043:464:025:276:257:298:329:149:4810:4212:3914:1414:32
Forth Valley Orienteers1:280:361:420:161:250:581:041:030:420:340:541:571:350:18
15:3915:5916:5517:02
1:070:200:560:07
201175Krogsgaard Keld17:321:121:492:292:444:095:076:087:138:028:359:4012:0114:2414:47
Silkeborg OK1:120:370:400:151:250:581:011:050:490:331:052:212:230:23
16:0116:2217:2417:32
1:140:211:020:08
211152Martin Pascal17:471:462:273:154:075:436:387:398:419:249:5510:5212:5314:4015:00
SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATION1:460:410:480:521:360:551:011:020:430:310:572:011:470:20
16:0616:2717:3117:47
1:060:211:040:16
22409Brantner Martin17:511:232:223:013:154:425:396:417:468:399:1110:2712:3614:3814:57
HSV Wiener Neustadt1:230:590:390:141:270:571:021:050:530:321:162:092:020:19
16:1016:4217:4317:51
1:130:321:010:08
23226Gomrée Yves17:571:201:552:312:464:175:186:357:438:289:0510:2612:4514:3615:03
Cercle d'Orientation du Hainau1:200:350:360:151:311:011:171:080:450:371:212:191:510:27
16:2316:4417:4817:57
1:200:211:040:09
241486Fauqant -17:581:121:522:563:094:445:426:547:568:399:1110:1712:2514:3515:04
Guyancourt Orientation 781:120:401:040:131:350:581:121:020:430:321:062:082:100:29
16:1716:3917:5117:58
1:130:221:120:07
25728Sramek Petr17:591:302:142:564:045:316:297:358:389:209:5411:0213:0214:5915:18
OB Rícany1:300:440:421:081:270:581:061:030:420:341:082:001:570:19
16:2816:5117:5117:59
1:100:231:000:08
261239Haugen Jakob18:001:402:142:422:554:275:286:297:258:068:409:4212:0014:3314:51
Stjørdals-blink orientering1:400:340:280:131:321:011:010:560:410:341:022:182:330:18
16:0716:2817:5218:0013:45
1:160:211:240:08*85
27681Mühlbacher Thomas18:041:141:572:362:524:315:296:387:478:409:1510:2012:4414:5915:17
NF Steiermark1:140:430:390:161:390:581:091:090:530:351:052:242:150:18
16:3616:5817:5718:04
1:190:220:590:07
281352Gray Brenton18:171:292:112:543:124:586:007:238:299:169:5010:5613:1115:2115:40
Ugly Gully Orienteers1:290:420:430:181:461:021:231:060:470:341:062:152:100:19
16:4617:1118:0918:17
1:060:250:580:08
29394Roine Kaj18:231:252:073:263:425:166:197:318:399:2810:0110:5713:1115:1415:40
Hiidenkiertäjät1:250:421:190:161:341:031:121:080:490:330:562:142:030:26
16:5117:1318:1518:23
1:110:221:020:08
30538Eger Per Oivind18:312:343:204:104:235:486:477:579:019:4610:2011:3313:3615:3015:49
Kongsberg O-lag2:340:460:500:131:250:591:101:040:450:341:132:031:540:19
16:5917:2118:2318:31
1:100:221:020:08
311188Lexen Gert18:532:042:513:353:525:356:397:448:529:3810:1611:2313:3915:4816:08
Skizunft Wiesbaden e. V.2:040:470:440:171:431:041:051:080:460:381:072:162:090:20
17:2117:4218:4318:53
1:130:211:010:10
32611Aaltonen Tero19:012:062:453:243:415:246:267:328:409:2610:0311:1513:3815:3815:59
Lynx2:060:390:390:171:431:021:061:080:460:371:122:232:000:21
17:2617:4918:5419:01
1:270:231:050:07
33360Thonier Bruno19:081:252:193:013:175:176:197:278:359:3810:1611:2913:5315:5216:15
Guyancourt Orientation 781:250:540:420:162:001:021:081:081:030:381:132:241:590:23
17:3517:5919:0019:08
1:200:241:010:08
34846Thygesen Michael19:221:242:202:523:084:515:516:588:249:079:4210:4713:0615:4816:14
OK SNAB1:240:560:320:161:431:001:071:260:430:351:052:192:420:26
17:4218:0319:1419:22
1:280:211:110:08
35157Robinson Richard19:341:332:383:163:345:236:327:438:569:4610:2411:4214:0316:1116:33
ASUB Orientation1:331:050:380:181:491:091:111:130:500:381:182:212:080:22
17:5718:2119:2619:34
1:240:241:050:08
36639Berrien Olivier19:383:254:114:454:596:397:378:439:4710:3411:1012:2414:3616:2316:54
Marseille Course Orientation3:250:460:340:141:400:581:061:040:470:361:142:121:470:31
18:1218:3219:3219:38
1:180:201:000:06
371163Narels Jurijs19:471:312:123:023:164:515:588:379:4010:2611:0012:0614:2816:3416:56
Selijas mežs OSK1:310:410:500:141:351:072:391:030:460:341:062:222:060:22
18:1118:3719:4019:47
1:150:261:030:07
381210Unegg Franz20:032:092:433:215:567:218:239:3810:4111:2712:0113:0215:0216:5317:13
SPORTUNION Klagenfurt2:090:340:382:351:251:021:151:030:460:341:012:001:510:20
18:3519:0319:5720:03
1:220:280:540:06
39805Nilsson Niclas20:192:092:473:253:405:206:287:428:5910:0310:4611:5714:2216:4617:13
OK Österåker2:090:380:380:151:401:081:141:171:040:431:112:252:240:27
18:3218:5720:1120:191:09
1:190:251:140:08*32
40569Kleppa Tormod20:271:442:543:474:055:507:028:269:3510:3411:1812:3114:5917:1917:45
Lillehammer orienteringsklubb1:441:100:530:181:451:121:241:090:590:441:132:282:200:26
19:0219:2620:2020:27
1:170:240:540:07
411012Hess Stefan20:422:383:175:025:166:547:478:4810:1010:5211:2412:5614:5317:4518:05
OLV Zug2:380:391:450:141:380:531:011:220:420:321:321:572:520:20
19:1819:3620:3420:422:13
1:130:180:580:08*68
421181Essunger Henrik20:491:382:192:573:114:526:007:178:199:089:4510:4913:0515:1315:33
Sjövalla FK1:380:410:380:141:411:081:171:020:490:371:042:162:080:20
17:0418:2620:4120:49
1:311:222:150:08
43833Smedmark Patrik20:501:542:413:403:575:476:518:169:3510:3011:1112:3115:1617:1817:41
OK Roslagen1:540:470:590:171:501:041:251:190:550:411:202:452:020:23
19:0619:3320:4120:50
1:250:271:080:09
44413Carlsson Per20:583:174:095:115:307:178:209:2410:2611:2111:5313:1215:1417:3518:02
IF Hagen3:170:521:020:191:471:031:041:020:550:321:192:022:210:27
19:1719:5220:5020:58
1:150:350:580:08
45754Januškevicius Regimantas21:072:082:443:393:535:326:317:468:469:259:5912:3615:1717:1017:34
OK Fortuna2:080:360:550:141:390:591:151:000:390:342:372:411:530:24
18:4119:1221:0121:0720:22
1:070:311:490:06*87
46533Langeggen Knut21:271:322:213:053:285:437:058:329:5810:5511:3213:0515:1717:4718:12
Kongsberg O-lag1:320:490:440:232:151:221:271:260:570:371:332:122:300:25
19:2820:0521:1821:27
1:160:371:130:09
471234Bogdanovs Igors21:551:262:293:103:265:017:408:459:5510:4011:1712:3316:0918:5119:11
SRD SK1:261:030:410:161:352:391:051:100:450:371:163:362:420:20
20:2620:4721:4821:55
1:150:211:010:07
481244Kraft Kyrre22:011:223:143:544:085:476:469:3310:4211:4912:2313:3416:2918:3919:02
Stjørdals-blink orientering1:221:520:400:141:390:592:471:091:070:341:112:552:100:23
20:2220:4721:5422:01
1:200:251:070:07
49910Odermatt Alex22:111:332:193:163:345:146:267:448:549:4310:2211:4214:1016:4617:12
OLG Basel Oberwil1:330:460:570:181:401:121:181:100:490:391:202:282:360:26
20:3620:5822:0522:11
3:240:221:070:06
50154Vermaut Vincent22:551:252:163:023:205:086:257:599:2410:1410:5712:1215:2918:4319:03
ASUB Orientation1:250:510:460:181:481:171:341:250:500:431:153:173:140:20
20:5121:1922:4522:55
1:480:281:260:10
51783Šoupa Karel23:261:472:424:384:566:548:099:3210:5911:5512:4614:0417:0319:2719:54
OK Lokomotiva Plzen1:470:551:560:181:581:151:231:270:560:511:182:592:240:27
21:3222:0223:1723:26
1:380:301:150:09
521490Hagen Alexander24:281:472:464:044:196:117:118:4910:1111:2512:0213:1915:3418:0118:19
TSV Jetzendorf1:470:591:180:151:521:001:381:221:140:371:172:152:270:18
19:4720:5524:2124:28
1:281:083:260:07
531104Valiquette Martin24:491:302:504:485:077:078:179:5011:0612:2813:0514:4717:1821:1521:37
Ramblers1:301:201:580:192:001:101:331:161:220:371:422:313:570:22
22:5623:2024:4124:49
1:190:241:210:08
54486Kronhelm Thomas26:243:524:515:476:578:5610:1512:0213:1114:0914:5216:1718:4721:5722:25
Individuals/No club3:520:590:561:101:591:191:471:090:580:431:252:303:100:28
24:4025:0626:1626:2426:18
2:150:261:100:08*99
551155Krasovskis Aigars31:361:402:273:103:265:076:2717:2718:4419:3820:2221:5624:3527:1927:41
Selijas mežs OSK1:400:470:430:161:411:2011:001:170:540:441:342:392:440:22
29:0629:2931:2931:36
1:250:232:000:07
561489Griffin Richard48:003:224:146:196:388:189:4311:4013:5515:1616:4720:1925:0731:4132:21
Manchester and District O.C.3:220:522:050:191:401:251:572:151:211:313:324:486:340:40
35:0935:5038:1138:31
2:480:412:210:20
 
307Sonesson Håkanmp1:232:092:493:044:245:246:527:548:459:1510:2712:47----------
Falköpings AIK OK1:230:460:400:151:201:001:281:020:510:301:122:20
16:0017:1317:5918:09
3:131:130:460:10
952Müller Christophdns
OLG Rymenzburg
658Deubel Dirkdns
Naturfreunde Wien
1296Binsch Olafdns
The Hague Orienteering Runners
 
 
 
Men 50 (73)3,4 km 25 m14 C
PlStnoNameTime
1(77)2(38)3(84)4(51)5(35)6(49)7(66)8(78)9(63)10(69)11(85)12(76)13(87)14(99)
Finish
 
1240Villar Christophe13:491:051:493:273:464:354:535:366:477:219:0610:3911:4313:1013:43
CLUB OR. STRASBOURG EUROPE1:050:441:380:190:490:180:431:110:341:451:331:041:270:33
13:49
0:06
2295Pyymäki Leo14:431:071:563:283:524:455:035:527:017:369:3411:2012:2714:0314:37
Espoon Suunta1:070:491:320:240:530:180:491:090:351:581:461:071:360:34
14:43
0:06
3566Magnusson Ulf14:461:011:443:133:314:254:445:376:557:329:3111:1612:2114:0314:39
Leksands OK1:010:431:290:180:540:190:531:180:371:591:451:051:420:36
14:46
0:07
41308Weber Tim Falck14:480:591:463:213:394:374:575:447:117:529:4511:3412:4414:0714:42
Tisvilde Hegn OK0:590:471:350:180:580:200:471:270:411:531:491:101:230:35
14:48
0:06
4996Schweizer Markus14:481:072:043:434:024:545:155:567:177:579:4911:3712:4814:0714:41
OLV Baselland1:070:571:390:190:520:210:411:210:401:521:481:111:190:34
14:48
0:07
6979Schaffner Martin14:561:132:023:464:034:585:166:007:157:5710:0411:4312:4914:1414:50
OLK Piz Hasi1:130:491:440:170:550:180:441:150:422:071:391:061:250:36
14:56
0:06
7693Theiss Robert15:041:041:493:183:364:284:485:306:517:319:1910:5612:5714:2014:56
NSV AMEL1:040:451:290:180:520:200:421:210:401:481:372:011:230:36
15:0412:17
0:08*86
8971Hanselmann Daniel15:091:011:523:363:564:525:135:587:197:5810:1411:5013:0014:2915:03
OLG Welsikon Neftenbach1:010:511:440:200:560:210:451:210:392:161:361:101:290:34
15:09
0:06
91038Rubitschon Urs15:161:252:093:444:035:205:446:277:548:3410:2612:0613:1714:3715:10
OLV Zug1:250:441:350:191:170:240:431:270:401:521:401:111:200:33
15:16
0:06
10145Nymark Tore15:341:072:043:504:105:075:296:207:458:2410:1312:0913:2114:5415:27
Askøy Orienteringslag1:070:571:460:200:570:220:511:250:391:491:561:121:330:33
15:34
0:07
11798Knudsen Peter15:421:062:154:054:265:225:476:368:128:5110:5012:3913:4415:0315:36
OK MELFAR1:061:091:500:210:560:250:491:360:391:591:491:051:190:33
15:42
0:06
12294Hakulinen Pekka15:531:052:013:484:115:085:286:207:518:3510:4212:2613:3515:0915:45
Espoon Suunta1:050:561:470:230:570:200:521:310:442:071:441:091:340:36
15:53
0:08
13933Jordi Ursli16:181:082:043:564:145:145:346:257:588:4010:4312:3613:4815:3316:11
OLG Hondrich1:080:561:520:181:000:200:511:330:422:031:531:121:450:38
16:18
0:07
14966Lais Peter16:250:581:513:444:045:015:226:097:488:3110:4212:4613:5515:3416:17
OLG Suhr0:580:531:530:200:570:210:471:390:432:112:041:091:390:43
16:25
0:08
151321Vervoort Karl16:261:392:374:405:006:006:227:048:419:2211:2313:0714:1715:4016:18
TROL Belgium1:390:582:030:201:000:220:421:370:412:011:441:101:230:38
16:26
0:08
16452Hertin Michael16:351:122:154:084:345:335:557:008:319:1411:1113:2114:2615:5516:27
IK Hakarpspojkarna1:121:031:530:260:590:221:051:310:431:572:101:051:290:32
16:35
0:08
17847Isaksen Kaj16:451:472:384:124:345:305:566:488:219:0211:1413:0314:2616:0016:39
OK SNAB1:470:511:340:220:560:260:521:330:412:121:491:231:340:39
16:45
0:06
18771Jansson Arne16:531:242:324:104:315:286:017:188:569:3911:4513:3714:4516:1116:46
OK Klemmingen1:241:081:380:210:570:331:171:380:432:061:521:081:260:35
16:53
0:07
19203Schrago Gregoire16:541:011:524:435:066:016:227:308:519:3311:2713:3514:4516:1516:47
CA Rosé1:010:512:510:230:550:211:081:210:421:542:081:101:300:32
16:54
0:07
20544Loeken Syver17:031:202:174:375:006:016:247:248:569:3911:3813:3114:4416:1816:56
Kongsberg O-lag1:200:572:200:231:010:231:001:320:431:591:531:131:340:38
17:03
0:07
201105Carlberg Per17:031:002:003:534:155:235:466:398:169:0111:0713:0414:2216:1316:55
Rånäs OK1:001:001:530:221:080:230:531:370:452:061:571:181:510:42
17:03
0:08
20973Van De Riet Gerrit17:031:182:144:194:435:476:117:068:449:2811:3413:3114:4616:1716:55
OLifant1:180:562:050:241:040:240:551:380:442:061:571:151:310:38
17:03
0:08
23867Kamenicky Jan17:091:282:304:165:046:086:337:239:019:5211:4913:4314:5516:2517:02
OK99 Hradec Králové1:281:021:460:481:040:250:501:380:511:571:541:121:300:37
17:09
0:07
24502Pettersson Anders17:121:122:093:544:185:285:496:348:048:4210:5112:5714:1216:2217:03
Karlskrona SOK1:120:571:450:241:100:210:451:300:382:092:061:152:100:41
17:12
0:09
25899Steinauer Michael17:341:142:144:114:345:396:036:588:399:2511:4313:4214:5716:4617:27
ol.biel.seeland1:141:001:570:231:050:240:551:410:462:181:591:151:490:41
17:34
0:07
261403Alvegran Anders17:420:522:194:044:265:476:087:028:369:3011:5213:5615:1416:5117:33
Västerås SOK0:521:271:450:221:210:210:541:340:542:222:041:181:370:42
17:42
0:09
27796Gabs Thomas17:511:122:083:544:145:115:356:348:068:5010:5614:1715:2917:0417:43
OK MELFAR1:120:561:460:200:570:240:591:320:442:063:211:121:350:39
17:51
0:08
28792Gydesen Terkel17:541:072:224:124:365:566:207:108:489:3011:5113:5715:2417:0617:46
OK MELFAR1:071:151:500:241:200:240:501:380:422:212:061:271:420:40
17:54
0:08
29274Nordgren Lars18:001:152:103:574:205:295:526:488:169:1111:3713:4715:1517:0817:51
Eksjö SOK1:150:551:470:231:090:230:561:280:552:262:101:281:530:43
18:00
0:09
30688Skjoensfjell Trond-Henry18:072:023:095:075:306:487:128:119:5810:4112:5714:4515:5517:2417:59
Nordreisa IL2:021:071:580:231:180:240:591:470:432:161:481:101:290:35
18:07
0:08
31522Vanebo Roger André18:081:322:364:525:146:136:387:429:2810:1112:2714:3215:4117:1918:00
Kongsberg O-lag1:321:042:160:220:590:251:041:460:432:162:051:091:380:41
18:08
0:08
321114Partanen Juha18:102:313:165:035:236:266:457:388:599:3911:4514:1815:5717:2618:03
Rasti-Hyry2:310:451:470:201:030:190:531:210:402:062:331:391:290:37
18:10
0:07
33432Johansson Lars G18:221:572:474:304:516:196:437:389:1910:0212:1614:3015:4517:3318:14
IFK Göteborg1:570:501:430:211:280:240:551:410:432:142:141:151:480:41
18:22
0:08
341494Wohlmuter Markus18:351:423:014:435:136:186:457:509:2610:1612:3014:4316:1117:5318:27
HSV Absam Orientierungslauf1:421:191:420:301:050:271:051:360:502:142:131:281:420:34
18:35
0:08
351238Shved Sergei18:391:152:334:334:555:586:257:248:519:3811:4814:2215:3417:4418:28
SRD SK1:151:182:000:221:030:270:591:270:472:102:341:122:100:44
18:39
0:11
36872Streuli Fritz18:412:373:295:115:346:557:198:1510:1110:5413:0114:5916:0917:5318:31
OL Amriswil2:370:521:420:231:210:240:561:560:432:071:581:101:440:38
18:41
0:10
37284Olsson Bengt18:562:153:305:185:397:007:258:129:5710:3712:4914:5716:3518:0918:48
Eslövs friluftsklubb2:151:151:480:211:210:250:471:450:402:122:081:381:340:39
18:56
0:08
381254Drygalski Joël19:011:152:454:545:206:527:178:149:5210:3512:5615:0716:2018:1318:53
Sud O Lux1:151:302:090:261:320:250:571:380:432:212:111:131:530:40
19:01
0:08
39788Hammarström Johan19:182:313:385:436:057:117:358:2210:0310:4813:1215:2516:4718:2719:09
Ok Måsen2:311:072:050:221:060:240:471:410:452:242:131:221:400:42
19:18
0:09
40170Jacobsen Fred Arne19:222:514:576:276:477:508:119:3410:4511:2313:2616:0517:2018:4119:17
Bardu IL2:512:061:300:201:030:211:231:110:382:032:391:151:210:36
19:22
0:05
41633Andersson Niclas19:321:142:164:054:295:406:087:128:519:3612:1315:1316:3718:3319:25
Markbygdens OK1:141:021:490:241:110:281:041:390:452:373:001:241:560:52
19:32
0:07
42204Marion Jean-Claude19:411:523:094:565:177:357:598:4810:4111:2513:3815:5417:1018:5419:33
CA Rosé1:521:171:470:212:180:240:491:530:442:132:161:161:440:39
19:41
0:08
43524Eiken Terje Ulla19:481:222:374:405:056:517:238:2110:2311:1213:3315:5317:1718:5919:40
Kongsberg O-lag1:221:152:030:251:460:320:582:020:492:212:201:241:420:41
19:48
0:08
441410Larsson Magnus20:013:033:515:335:547:177:389:0810:3411:1213:2615:2017:2519:1719:54
Västerås SOK3:030:481:420:211:230:211:301:260:382:141:542:051:520:37
20:01
0:07
451196Šimek Roman20:173:174:026:066:297:388:028:5510:4011:2814:1616:1817:3719:3720:10
SOB Olomouc3:170:452:040:231:090:240:531:450:482:482:021:192:000:33
20:17
0:07
46845Thaasti Lars20:201:442:534:545:186:487:188:2410:0710:5113:3016:0417:4219:3620:12
OK SNAB1:441:092:010:241:300:301:061:430:442:392:341:381:540:36
20:20
0:08
47539Wollo Atle20:462:053:175:215:457:047:458:3910:3611:5514:1816:3218:0019:5120:38
Kongsberg O-lag2:051:122:040:241:190:410:541:571:192:232:141:281:510:47
20:46
0:08
48248Ravenel Philippe20:472:133:155:065:306:597:268:2710:2611:1213:3717:0818:1819:5620:38
co colmar2:131:021:510:241:290:271:011:590:462:253:311:101:380:42
20:47
0:09
491416Markhus Stein20:501:513:145:315:587:087:458:5910:4511:3514:0416:2417:4719:5420:41
Verdal OK1:511:232:170:271:100:371:141:460:502:292:201:232:070:47
20:50
0:09
501397Müller Rico21:121:142:254:385:096:186:477:519:5710:4813:3015:5117:5620:1321:03
USV TU Dresden1:141:112:130:311:090:291:042:060:512:422:212:052:170:50
21:12
0:09
51142Balliot Yvan21:301:322:404:214:425:456:097:109:4010:2612:4714:3315:4320:4221:21
ANNECY SPORTS ORIENTATION1:321:081:410:211:030:241:012:300:462:211:461:104:590:39
21:30
0:09
521015Hösli Martin21:321:362:384:314:596:206:427:5711:0212:0414:4617:0818:5220:3721:24
OLV Zug1:361:021:530:281:210:221:153:051:022:422:221:441:450:47
21:32
0:08
53839Kesa Margus21:332:554:086:126:377:598:339:3311:2812:1514:4517:1318:4320:3621:25
OK Saule2:551:132:040:251:220:341:001:550:472:302:281:301:530:49
21:33
0:08
541077Adenstedt Nikolaus22:101:553:225:416:077:538:159:2311:2312:2915:2017:4719:2621:2122:02
Orienteering Klosterneuburg1:551:272:190:261:460:221:082:001:062:512:271:391:550:41
22:10
0:08
55963Häfliger Christian23:082:093:205:406:047:107:368:4910:2711:1813:5715:5120:3122:1822:59
OLG Suhr2:091:112:200:241:060:261:131:380:512:391:544:401:470:41
23:08
0:09
56252Legallais Jean-Luc23:392:403:506:527:238:349:0110:4012:4413:3816:2619:1120:4022:4223:30
co colmar2:401:103:020:311:110:271:392:040:542:482:451:292:020:48
23:39
0:09
57519Bouwman Jan24:441:463:135:556:257:568:279:3612:1513:2716:4819:5221:3923:4824:35
Kölner OL-Team1:461:272:420:301:310:311:092:391:123:213:041:472:090:47
24:44
0:09
58181Elmblad Micael24:531:363:546:076:337:458:129:1011:4912:5415:2819:5021:3823:5224:48
Bredaryds SOK1:362:182:130:261:120:270:582:391:052:344:221:482:140:56
24:53
0:05
59223Brisebois Jean-Pol25:031:343:096:247:308:579:3010:4412:5014:2117:3620:1222:0124:0924:55
Cercle d'Orientation du Hainau1:341:353:151:061:270:331:142:061:313:152:361:492:080:46
25:03
0:08
60375Yli-Eerola Esa25:532:554:587:328:019:249:5310:5613:1114:0617:0919:4421:4324:5225:44
Hämeenlinnan Tarmo2:552:032:340:291:230:291:032:150:553:032:351:593:090:52
25:53
0:09
61850Jensen Niels25:573:225:017:478:1111:1411:3412:4614:3215:1917:5220:3723:0025:0125:49
OK SNAB3:221:392:460:243:030:201:121:460:472:332:452:232:010:48
25:579:49
0:08*49
62545Kasin Kolbjørn26:023:094:216:377:049:1110:3912:3714:3816:3219:0921:2423:1825:0725:53
Kongsberg O-lag3:091:122:160:272:071:281:582:011:542:372:151:541:490:46
26:02
0:09
63868Bach Uffe26:141:332:545:476:178:138:5411:3414:0015:0418:1120:4822:5025:2026:05
OK-djurs1:331:212:530:301:560:412:402:261:043:072:372:022:300:45
26:14
0:09
64162Darimont Didier27:411:162:354:304:566:066:337:519:3010:3416:4319:0224:5526:5727:33
ASUB Orientation1:161:191:550:261:100:271:181:391:046:092:195:532:020:36
27:41
0:08
65426Viinamäki Harri29:385:587:209:4510:1111:3212:0012:5717:3718:4721:4924:5026:2728:3829:28
IF Hagen5:581:222:250:261:210:280:574:401:103:023:011:372:110:50
29:38
0:10
66127Livdans Vilis32:005:527:249:5010:2612:4613:2114:4118:0719:0722:3225:3228:4430:4531:52
Alnis5:521:322:260:362:200:351:203:261:003:253:003:122:011:07
32:00
0:08
 
691Baert Sergemp1:172:174:134:346:096:30-----9:3110:1412:5614:4116:4818:0718:40
NSV AMEL1:171:001:560:211:350:213:010:432:421:452:071:190:33
18:477:25
0:07*65
1422Olivestam Cristianmp1:422:424:415:076:337:018:009:45-----13:4116:0217:2919:2320:06
Vimmerby Orienteringsklubb1:421:001:590:261:260:280:591:453:562:211:271:540:43
20:12
0:06
1401Wiest Stig Henning Maamp2:123:376:256:5211:2211:5613:1015:4716:4719:5522:35-----28:0728:49
Vang Orienteringslag2:121:252:480:274:300:341:142:371:003:082:405:320:42
28:587:478:3926:0226:24
0:09*63*78*81*86
1298Wenk Martindns
Thurgorienta
121Ferrer Carlesdns
ALIGOTS
466Grahn Torbjörndns
IK Uven
623Mingaleev Albertdns
Magnit
 
 
 
Men 55 (78)3,3 km 35 m15 C
PlStnoNameTime
1(32)2(40)3(44)4(47)5(66)6(78)7(63)8(69)9(72)10(73)11(74)12(80)13(76)14(86)
15(99)Finish
 
1893Verberne Onno15:331:111:552:353:504:526:176:588:5110:5311:4212:1813:0414:1214:32
OL Toten-Troll1:110:440:401:151:021:250:411:532:020:490:360:461:080:20
15:2615:33
0:540:07
2891Staff Nils Harald15:451:222:102:454:055:126:297:099:1310:5511:4412:2013:1214:2114:41
OL Toten-Troll1:220:480:351:201:071:170:402:041:420:490:360:521:090:20
15:3715:45
0:560:08
21004von Gaza Horst15:451:111:582:383:574:596:287:058:5811:0711:5512:3013:1714:2414:42
OLV Uslar1:110:470:401:191:021:290:371:532:090:480:350:471:070:18
15:3615:45
0:540:09
4417Holmberg Lars16:231:011:472:163:324:476:206:589:0611:1312:0412:5313:4115:0015:19
IF Hagen1:010:460:291:161:151:330:382:082:070:510:490:481:190:19
16:1616:23
0:570:07
5511Sacher Martin16:241:011:552:273:555:216:377:219:1911:2112:1112:5313:3914:5515:16
kilroy1:010:540:321:281:261:160:441:582:020:500:420:461:160:21
16:1716:24
1:010:07
6731Friessnig Joachim16:251:061:532:323:535:046:367:199:2711:2012:1212:4813:3714:5415:15
OC Fürstenfeld1:060:470:391:211:111:320:432:081:530:520:360:491:170:21
16:1716:25
1:020:08
71345Marat Mudarisov16:531:132:102:504:085:317:067:4810:0311:4912:4313:2014:0815:2615:48
Ufa-united1:130:570:401:181:231:350:422:151:460:540:370:481:180:22
16:4616:53
0:580:07
8568Haverstad Ingemar Jansson16:561:162:122:504:175:327:087:5110:0011:5412:4513:2514:1215:2415:45
Lierbygda o-lag1:160:560:381:271:151:360:432:091:540:510:400:471:120:21
16:4816:56
1:030:08
91311Bor Alex16:571:011:542:344:075:046:367:199:3211:4512:3813:1514:0715:2315:43
Titan1:010:530:401:330:571:320:432:132:130:530:370:521:160:20
16:5116:57
1:080:06
10810Jensen Per Dahl16:591:122:092:444:005:187:087:5210:0211:5212:4113:2614:1415:3215:52
OK PAN Aarhus1:120:570:351:161:181:500:442:101:500:490:450:481:180:20
16:4916:59
0:570:10
11103Prosser Ian17:051:142:142:504:125:277:087:489:5812:0412:5213:3114:2315:3716:03
Abominable O-men1:141:000:361:221:151:410:402:102:060:480:390:521:140:26
16:5717:05
0:540:08
121294Thetford Roger17:191:352:223:174:385:407:098:0110:0511:5012:4513:2514:1315:5316:14
Thames Valley OC1:350:470:551:211:021:290:522:041:450:550:400:481:400:21
17:1217:19
0:580:07
121357Aeschlimann Ulu17:191:101:582:534:165:366:587:429:5712:1113:0213:4014:2715:4616:08
ULU`S REISEWELT1:100:480:551:231:201:220:442:152:140:510:380:471:190:22
17:1117:19
1:030:08
121130Schjølberg Terje17:191:132:112:494:215:517:187:5710:0211:5912:5513:3614:3515:4716:10
Røros IL1:130:580:381:321:301:270:392:051:570:560:410:591:120:23
17:1117:19
1:010:08
151185Zvaigzne Edmunds Gvido17:281:071:552:333:565:077:027:4610:1112:1913:1313:5214:4015:5716:18
SKIO Latvia1:070:480:381:231:111:550:442:252:080:540:390:481:170:21
17:2117:28
1:030:07
15980Lenherr Peter17:281:051:542:303:505:216:387:189:5212:1713:0913:4714:3815:5816:19
OLK Rafzerfeld1:050:490:361:201:311:170:402:342:250:520:380:511:200:21
17:2117:28
1:020:07
17901Wyder Ruedi17:291:172:082:434:005:196:547:379:5812:1613:0813:4914:4115:5916:21
OLC Kapreolo1:170:510:351:171:191:350:432:212:180:520:410:521:180:22
17:2317:29
1:020:06
181249Pacher Hannes17:301:061:592:383:575:146:487:339:4711:5612:5513:3214:3015:4816:09
SU Schöckl Graz1:060:530:391:191:171:340:452:142:090:590:370:581:180:21
17:2117:30
1:120:09
191323Schmidt Hakan17:341:172:072:424:095:216:597:399:4612:1713:2414:0114:4416:0016:21
Trollhättans SOK1:170:500:351:271:121:380:402:072:311:070:370:431:160:21
17:2717:3411:54
1:060:07*80
201265Kuusinen Mikko17:381:162:082:424:235:347:147:5910:4612:3013:2314:0414:5416:1116:37
Suunnistusmatkat1:160:520:341:411:111:400:452:471:440:530:410:501:170:26
17:3117:38
0:540:07
20338Edvardsen Asgeir17:381:142:012:393:565:286:477:319:4611:3412:2913:0814:0216:0516:23
Göteborg-Majorna OK1:140:470:381:171:321:190:442:151:480:550:390:542:030:18
17:2917:3815:26
1:060:09*86
22554Jönsson Mats17:391:172:092:464:135:307:107:5410:1512:1313:1113:5614:4416:0316:27
Korsnäs IF OK1:170:520:371:271:171:400:442:211:580:580:450:481:190:24
17:3117:39
1:040:08
23347Wallin Ulf17:461:142:002:424:025:096:437:2510:1212:4113:2814:0914:5816:1316:34
Göteborg-Majorna OK1:140:460:421:201:071:340:422:472:290:470:410:491:150:21
17:3617:4612:17
1:020:10*80
24985Willimann Beat17:471:312:293:164:365:487:157:5610:2612:1513:1814:0614:5516:1216:35
OLK WIGGERTAL1:310:580:471:201:121:270:412:301:491:030:480:491:170:23
17:3817:476:32
1:030:09*63
251396Hempel Klaus17:531:592:413:254:435:517:087:489:5212:2813:1814:0414:5216:1016:31
USV TU Dresden1:590:420:441:181:081:170:402:042:360:500:460:481:180:21
17:4517:53
1:140:08
26982Pel Christoph18:021:392:232:534:226:007:328:1010:0712:5013:5014:3015:1716:3616:59
OLK WIGGERTAL1:390:440:301:291:381:320:381:572:431:000:400:471:190:23
17:5618:02
0:570:06
271129Gullikstad Petter18:041:102:163:014:375:517:238:1010:3012:4413:3514:1815:0816:2416:51
Røros IL1:101:060:451:361:141:320:472:202:140:510:430:501:160:27
17:5618:04
1:050:08
28298Markki Tapio18:121:152:043:224:415:557:308:1510:2212:3413:2514:1915:2216:3717:00
Espoon Suunta1:150:491:181:191:141:350:452:072:120:510:541:031:150:23
18:0418:12
1:040:08
29978Höck Zihlmann18:161:051:582:393:565:116:397:4010:2012:3613:3414:1415:2116:4517:07
OLK Piz Hasi1:050:530:411:171:151:281:012:402:160:580:401:071:240:22
18:0818:16
1:010:08
30311Ruuhiala Mika18:261:492:363:114:355:577:408:2810:4113:0013:5414:3815:3016:5017:14
FIN-Hiisirasti1:490:470:351:241:221:430:482:132:190:540:440:521:200:24
18:1818:26
1:040:08
311500Kradischnig Günter18:351:342:243:004:265:437:348:2610:5012:5614:0114:4315:3516:5717:21
OLC Graz1:340:500:361:261:171:510:522:242:061:050:420:521:220:24
18:2518:34
1:040:09
321006Drese Werner18:411:202:263:104:405:557:448:3510:5413:0214:0514:4815:4217:0317:26
OLV Uslar1:201:060:441:301:151:490:512:192:081:030:430:541:210:23
18:3118:41
1:050:10
321115Partanen Timo18:411:122:032:383:565:347:077:459:5613:0214:0714:5115:4917:0317:26
Rasti-Hyry1:120:510:351:181:381:330:382:113:061:050:440:581:140:23
18:3218:41
1:060:09
341346Bayburin Rais18:451:302:323:124:486:107:598:4211:1113:1314:1314:5815:4717:0717:34
Ufa-united1:301:020:401:361:221:490:432:292:021:000:450:491:200:27
18:3718:45
1:030:08
35373Järvinen Jari19:071:152:112:484:385:547:348:1810:5313:2514:2715:1416:1017:2917:52
Hämeenlinnan Tarmo1:150:560:371:501:161:400:442:352:321:020:470:561:190:23
18:5919:07
1:070:08
36151Clapuyt Philippe19:111:202:162:554:386:067:458:3611:1513:3614:3615:1516:1017:3717:58
ASUB Orientation1:200:560:391:431:281:390:512:392:211:000:390:551:270:21
19:0319:11
1:050:08
371341Deptula Jerzy19:131:051:592:454:255:448:118:5811:2513:3314:3015:1516:0417:3818:00
Uczniowski Klub Sportowy ENERG1:050:540:461:401:192:270:472:272:080:570:450:491:340:22
19:0519:13
1:050:08
381302Jäckle Werner19:251:092:032:394:346:358:118:5311:1013:3314:2815:1216:0717:3818:00
Thurgorienta1:090:540:361:552:011:360:422:172:230:550:440:551:310:22
19:1919:255:50
1:190:06*65
391335Arki Hannu19:432:102:593:395:116:418:339:1811:4314:0815:0615:4916:4718:0718:32
Turun Metsänkävijät2:100:490:401:321:301:520:452:252:250:580:430:581:200:25
19:3519:43
1:030:08
401284Ansorge Ronald19:511:242:243:064:426:027:498:3711:1314:0215:0815:5016:4518:1018:33
SV Robotron Dresden1:241:000:421:361:201:470:482:362:491:060:420:551:250:23
19:4319:51
1:100:08
411355Wetzstein Claudio20:041:312:283:164:466:107:598:5411:4114:0015:0815:4816:4318:1418:40
ULU`S REISEWELT1:310:570:481:301:241:490:552:472:191:080:400:551:310:26
19:5520:04
1:150:09
42976Meier Daniel20:072:022:503:285:076:268:079:0811:4314:1215:1916:0016:4818:2318:43
OLK Argus2:020:480:381:391:191:411:012:352:291:070:410:481:350:20
19:5920:071:43
1:160:08*68
431013Clerici Peter20:112:022:543:345:046:408:339:2211:5514:2615:2416:0717:0118:2818:53
OLV Zug2:020:520:401:301:361:530:492:332:310:580:430:541:270:25
20:0320:11
1:100:08
44875Schweizer Peter20:121:282:273:224:485:527:378:2110:4212:4614:0814:4416:2717:5718:25
OL Amriswil1:280:590:551:261:041:450:442:212:041:220:361:431:300:28
20:0620:12
1:410:06
45308Koster Martin20:151:101:572:283:495:126:507:3810:0011:5913:0414:0217:0618:3418:56
Fanclub Hubmann1:100:470:311:211:231:380:482:221:591:050:583:041:280:22
20:0820:15
1:120:07
461303Spring Willi20:181:162:183:044:406:128:049:0211:4114:0615:2716:1217:1218:3519:01
Thurgorienta1:161:020:461:361:321:520:582:392:251:210:451:001:230:26
20:1020:18
1:090:08
47490Daly Kenneth20:321:262:243:084:496:208:049:0111:4414:0415:1416:0417:0218:4219:06
Interlopers1:260:580:441:411:311:440:572:432:201:100:500:581:400:24
20:2320:32
1:170:09
48878Seiterle Martin20:521:332:363:224:586:118:099:0512:0214:2315:3116:1717:2619:0019:27
OL Amriswil1:331:030:461:361:131:580:562:572:211:080:461:091:340:27
20:4120:52
1:140:11
491252Kalliany Rainer21:001:182:373:215:056:378:279:2812:0614:2615:3816:2717:3019:1119:38
SU Schöckl Orienteering1:181:190:441:441:321:501:012:382:201:120:491:031:410:27
20:5221:00
1:140:08
50975Müller Urs21:201:172:243:084:546:278:289:3012:1414:3115:4416:3017:4319:2619:50
OLK Argus1:171:070:441:461:332:011:022:442:171:130:461:131:430:24
21:1221:20
1:220:08
51419Stomberg Stefan21:361:122:062:524:145:367:068:3811:0815:2616:1617:0618:3619:5320:24
IF Hagen1:120:540:461:221:221:301:322:304:180:500:501:301:170:31
21:2821:36
1:040:08
52408Kellner Gerhard21:412:154:425:347:148:2110:0111:1313:4016:0417:0517:4818:3620:0020:23
HSV Wiener Neustadt2:152:270:521:401:071:401:122:272:241:010:430:481:240:23
21:3221:419:14
1:090:09*63
53989Graber Konrad21:431:222:383:325:507:168:499:4012:4215:1516:1817:0518:2719:4920:21
OLT SLOCH1:221:160:542:181:261:330:513:022:331:030:471:221:220:32
21:3521:43
1:140:08
541131Hansen Øyvind Roger22:094:115:005:416:598:2310:1111:0413:3815:4516:4217:3618:3020:3720:56
Røyken orienteringslag4:110:490:411:181:241:480:532:342:070:570:540:542:070:19
22:0022:0919:57
1:040:09*86
55936Häny Hansruedi22:251:132:162:554:506:067:4910:4813:3515:5217:0117:4919:0320:3521:05
OLG Kölliken1:131:030:391:551:161:432:592:472:171:090:481:141:320:30
22:1522:257:00
1:100:10*63
561312Kortchagin Alexander22:431:192:313:184:556:308:018:3913:3617:0317:5618:3919:4321:0321:28
Titan V.Salda1:191:120:471:371:351:310:384:573:270:530:431:041:200:25
22:3322:43
1:050:10
57580Humpel Christian22:591:302:354:426:327:459:4310:3513:1816:0517:2118:1119:1520:5721:24
LK KOMPASS INNSBRUCK IMST1:301:052:071:501:131:580:522:432:471:160:501:041:420:27
22:5022:59
1:260:09
581343Wassenius Axel23:012:092:553:254:385:447:177:5510:1612:3313:5715:4320:0621:2022:00
Uddevalla Orienteringsklubb2:090:460:301:131:061:330:382:212:171:241:464:231:140:40
22:5423:01
0:540:07
591184Fekiac st Jozef23:121:342:493:516:047:399:5210:5713:4216:1917:3318:2719:3821:1521:46
ŠK VAZKA Bratislava1:341:151:022:131:352:131:052:452:371:140:541:111:370:31
23:0223:12
1:160:10
60374Linna Ari23:441:583:224:456:157:4611:3012:1515:1717:4818:4619:3120:3521:5422:23
Hämeenlinnan Tarmo1:581:241:231:301:313:440:453:022:310:580:451:041:190:29
23:3523:44
1:120:09
61684Buchbinder Mordechai24:042:483:444:266:117:409:5011:3614:4417:1718:2819:1920:2422:1622:42
Nivut ISOA2:480:560:421:451:292:101:463:082:331:110:511:051:520:26
23:5624:04
1:140:08
62920Corrodi Paul24:102:363:374:206:007:539:5811:0914:0816:3917:5119:0920:2522:1322:42
OLG Dachsen2:361:010:431:401:532:051:112:592:311:121:181:161:480:29
24:0124:10
1:190:09
63497Sundelius Stefan24:223:244:405:256:598:2311:5512:5815:3017:4718:5519:4220:5522:2822:53
Järfälla OK3:241:160:451:341:243:321:032:322:171:080:471:131:330:25
24:1324:2210:12
1:200:09*63
641259Vainio Kari24:511:383:094:056:007:479:5010:5914:1017:2918:4319:4120:5122:4823:17
Suunnistusmatkat1:381:310:561:551:472:031:093:113:191:140:581:101:570:29
24:4324:51
1:260:08
651197Konring Bo25:381:473:014:056:107:5510:1811:2614:5418:1119:2920:2121:3223:2623:59
Søllerød OK1:471:141:042:051:452:231:083:283:171:180:521:111:540:33
25:2925:38
1:300:09
66107Mannelqvist Urban25:521:133:224:166:558:2710:5511:3914:0917:3020:1320:4822:1923:5224:14
Alfta ÖSA OK1:132:090:542:391:322:280:442:303:212:430:351:311:330:22
25:4525:5217:08
1:310:07*79
671424Antonsson Kenneth26:043:294:315:137:259:2111:5713:1116:1719:0120:0221:1522:2224:0524:32
Vimmerby Orienteringsklubb3:291:020:422:121:562:361:143:062:441:011:131:071:430:27
25:5626:04
1:240:08
68559Friestad Bjørn26:272:483:565:016:558:4511:1812:1816:0918:4420:1020:5322:3924:3024:55
Kristiansand OK2:481:081:051:541:502:331:003:512:351:260:431:461:510:25
26:1926:27
1:240:08
691122Engen Knut27:381:573:114:076:188:1510:5412:1316:0019:3321:0221:5923:1925:1725:43
Raumar orientering1:571:140:562:111:572:391:193:473:331:290:571:201:580:26
27:2827:38
1:450:10
70351Andersson Michael29:374:145:196:128:2910:2612:5814:2918:3421:3622:5824:0925:2527:2427:56
Göteborg-Majorna OK4:141:050:532:171:572:321:314:053:021:221:111:161:590:32
29:2629:37
1:300:11
71784Pech Jiri32:254:216:027:009:1811:2014:2215:4219:4323:1924:5525:5627:2729:4430:15
OK Lokomotiva Plzen4:211:410:582:182:023:021:204:013:361:361:011:312:170:31
32:1532:25
2:000:10
 
903Bruegger Josephmp1:011:542:273:384:35-----6:128:0711:2212:0512:3913:1814:2014:37
OLC Omström Sense1:010:530:331:110:571:371:553:150:430:340:391:020:17
15:2515:315:42
0:480:06*64
914Sutter Stefanmp1:161:562:294:005:116:327:139:3711:3612:38-----13:3514:4415:10
OLG Bern1:160:400:331:311:111:210:412:241:591:020:571:090:26
16:1116:18
1:010:07
974Pedersen Lassemp1:282:343:165:006:54-----9:1011:5514:3415:4716:2818:1019:4720:13
Göteborg-Majorna OK1:281:060:421:441:542:162:452:391:130:411:421:370:26
21:2521:328:31
1:120:07*64
444Pöyhönen Jarimp-----3:245:206:558:4611:0211:5514:2017:0818:0918:5319:5821:2422:15
IFK Lidingö SOK3:241:561:351:512:160:532:252:481:010:441:051:260:51
23:2023:282:2116:52
1:050:08*99*79
446Albinsson Björnmp3:224:285:126:408:4210:3511:2414:1016:5018:2519:1220:5922:39-----
IFK Mora OK3:221:060:441:282:021:530:492:462:401:350:471:471:40
24:1724:27
1:380:10
1267Hirvonen Petterimp2:053:444:386:227:5510:3512:2015:5722:0023:2624:1725:2826:56-----
Suunnistusmatkat2:051:390:541:441:332:401:453:376:031:260:511:111:28
28:3128:39
1:350:08
1412Hakulinen Jukkadns
Vehkalahden Veikot
 
 
 
Men 60 (61)2,8 km 30 m16 C
PlStnoNameTime
1(68)2(67)3(43)4(45)5(35)6(53)7(54)8(58)9(70)10(50)11(74)12(80)13(85)14(75)
15(81)16(99)Finish
 
11356Ballif Philippe13:341:122:072:412:574:225:265:516:527:379:2110:0610:5711:1411:47
ULU`S REISEWELT1:120:550:340:161:251:040:251:010:451:440:450:510:170:33
12:1713:2713:34
0:301:100:07
21434Van Geldermalsen Ted13:381:021:522:342:534:195:315:536:507:319:159:5910:5711:1711:55
Yarra Valley Orienteering Club1:020:500:420:191:261:120:220:570:411:440:440:580:200:38
12:2313:3113:38
0:281:080:07
31153Alle Paul13:540:571:592:493:094:365:456:097:107:519:3710:2411:1611:3312:10
SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATION0:571:020:500:201:271:090:241:010:411:460:470:520:170:37
12:4013:4713:54
0:301:070:07
4923Kohler Hansruedi14:181:121:492:312:494:125:446:026:587:399:2810:1010:5311:1111:47
OLG Dachsen1:120:370:420:181:231:320:180:560:411:490:420:430:180:36
12:5314:1114:185:2212:27
1:061:180:07*54*86
5403Josef Hones14:230:551:332:192:394:145:285:516:577:419:4710:3911:2811:4712:31
HSV Ried im Innkreis0:550:380:460:201:351:140:231:060:442:060:520:490:190:44
13:0714:1614:23
0:361:090:07
6135Juan Alain14:380:511:302:142:334:175:265:516:597:419:4910:3611:3111:5112:33
ANCO0:510:390:440:191:441:090:251:080:422:080:470:550:200:42
13:0714:3014:38
0:341:230:08
71133Strandhagen Torgeir14:421:041:482:292:504:255:406:067:087:549:5710:4911:4212:0412:46
Røyken orienteringslag1:040:440:410:211:351:150:261:020:462:030:520:530:220:42
13:2014:3614:42
0:341:160:06
8838Mickevicius Karolis14:441:031:452:252:434:166:016:247:268:1010:0310:5611:5012:0912:48
OK Saule1:030:420:400:181:331:450:231:020:441:530:530:540:190:39
13:2214:3614:44
0:341:140:08
91190Leakey Alan14:471:051:482:262:454:275:416:067:178:0210:0610:5711:4712:0512:47
SLOW Luxembourg1:050:430:380:191:421:140:251:110:452:040:510:500:180:42
13:2014:3914:47
0:331:190:08
101378Bühl Herbert15:271:031:462:362:554:315:556:197:258:2610:3611:2912:1912:3913:23
ULU`S REISEWELT1:030:430:500:191:361:240:241:061:012:100:530:500:200:44
13:5815:1815:27
0:351:200:09
11964Eichenberger Dieter15:450:541:392:242:444:305:456:207:388:2510:3811:2812:2612:4713:30
OLG Suhr0:540:450:450:201:461:150:351:180:472:130:500:580:210:43
14:0615:3815:45
0:361:320:07
12315Halvarsson Torbjörn15:472:163:194:004:175:446:597:238:249:1811:0912:0012:5013:0913:49
Fjärås AIK2:161:030:410:171:271:150:241:010:541:510:510:500:190:40
14:2615:3915:47
0:371:130:08
131432Cox Andrew16:001:051:512:433:024:445:596:397:558:4011:0012:0313:0113:2013:59
Waterford Orienteers1:050:460:520:191:421:150:401:160:452:201:030:580:190:39
14:3315:5316:0012:45
0:341:200:07*72
141292Gryaznevich Mikhail16:031:041:462:292:524:406:096:407:498:4911:1012:0312:5513:1513:58
Thames Valley OC1:040:420:430:231:481:290:311:091:002:210:530:520:200:43
14:3515:5416:03
0:371:190:09
15123Bodin Nils-Olof16:050:592:243:043:245:046:246:537:589:1011:0712:0813:0113:2314:07
Almby IK0:591:250:400:201:401:200:291:051:121:571:010:530:220:44
14:4115:5816:05
0:341:170:07
16906Peissard Bernard16:211:001:442:322:564:416:137:068:169:0311:2512:1613:0213:2214:07
OLC SKOG FRIBOURG1:000:440:480:241:451:320:531:100:472:220:510:460:200:45
14:4416:1316:21
0:371:290:08
171193Wahlström Jan16:301:141:582:473:094:496:136:407:518:3510:4212:1213:0313:2814:18
Snättringe SK1:140:440:490:221:401:240:271:110:442:071:300:510:250:50
14:5116:2116:30
0:331:300:09
18752Skorpil Martin16:311:063:153:584:215:567:087:348:469:3011:4912:4213:2913:5014:34
Ok Brada1:062:090:430:231:351:120:261:120:442:190:530:470:210:44
15:0816:2316:31
0:341:150:08
19863Behoun Pavel16:321:252:082:493:085:006:206:478:058:5211:0812:0413:0213:2314:11
OK99 Hradec Králové1:250:430:410:191:521:200:271:180:472:160:560:580:210:48
14:5016:2316:32
0:391:330:09
20378Aerts André16:341:342:173:023:225:046:226:467:578:4410:4111:3312:2912:4913:33
hamok1:340:430:450:201:421:180:241:110:471:570:520:560:200:44
14:0916:2616:34
0:362:170:08
21214Prudhoe Paul16:441:242:102:563:165:056:256:528:109:0211:2312:1913:1313:3314:20
Central Coast Orienteers1:240:460:460:201:491:200:271:180:522:210:560:540:200:47
15:0116:3516:44
0:411:340:09
221082Ivansson Jan16:591:402:393:393:585:367:017:308:569:4111:3912:5313:5014:1514:55
Orientierungslaufclub Stubai1:400:591:000:191:381:250:291:260:451:581:140:570:250:40
15:2816:5216:59
0:331:240:07
23138Saarimäki Ilkka17:042:022:543:434:025:517:107:458:539:3711:4912:4613:4614:0814:53
Angelniemen Ankkuri2:020:520:490:191:491:190:351:080:442:120:571:000:220:45
15:2816:5517:04
0:351:270:09
24496Pettersson Kenneth17:111:172:042:563:185:156:577:228:329:4411:5012:4813:5314:1615:00
Järfälla OK1:170:470:520:221:571:420:251:101:122:060:581:050:230:44
15:4017:0117:11
0:401:210:10
25489Daly Robert17:181:061:472:342:544:416:046:327:438:2910:4712:0813:1413:4214:37
Interlopers1:060:410:470:201:471:230:281:110:462:181:211:060:280:55
15:2417:0917:18
0:471:450:09
261320Dubois Jean-Luc17:191:312:383:273:495:397:017:318:519:4212:0813:0614:0714:2915:16
Tout Azimut Fameck1:311:070:490:221:501:220:301:200:512:260:581:010:220:47
15:5317:1117:19
0:371:180:08
271289Nurminen Jouko17:341:152:113:033:225:056:457:109:019:4811:5813:0214:0914:3015:18
Tampereen Pyrinto1:150:560:520:191:431:400:251:510:472:101:041:070:210:48
16:0117:2617:34
0:431:250:08
28902Rothweiler Heinz17:481:332:353:233:425:336:547:208:379:3111:3612:4313:5014:2315:09
OLC Kapreolo1:331:020:480:191:511:210:261:170:542:051:071:070:330:46
15:4817:3817:48
0:391:500:10
291272Nyberg Henry17:491:111:583:043:245:377:017:329:0210:0112:2213:1714:2114:4915:36
Suunnistusmatkat1:110:471:060:202:131:240:311:300:592:210:551:040:280:47
16:1217:4017:49
0:361:280:09
301132Svanberg Kjell17:511:132:193:073:295:156:377:058:199:1811:5113:0214:1914:4515:35
Røyken orienteringslag1:131:060:480:221:461:220:281:140:592:331:111:170:260:50
16:1317:4017:51
0:381:270:11
31177Andersson Arne17:541:162:193:183:395:357:027:308:509:4212:0613:1114:0914:3415:32
Bredaryds SOK1:161:030:590:211:561:270:281:200:522:241:050:580:250:58
16:1117:4617:54
0:391:350:08
32679Lang Gottfried18:051:072:153:023:215:126:397:108:319:4012:0613:0514:1514:4115:32
NF Steiermark1:071:080:470:191:511:270:311:211:092:260:591:100:260:51
16:2017:5518:05
0:481:350:10
331102Ojapalo Ilkka18:101:362:303:163:365:226:447:128:2610:3212:4413:3914:4015:0115:47
Rajamäen Rykmentti O1:360:540:460:201:461:220:281:142:062:120:551:010:210:46
16:2918:0118:109:20
0:421:320:09*59
341123Strand Tor18:131:242:193:033:265:177:237:579:1110:0912:3713:2814:5015:0815:56
Raumar orientering1:240:550:440:231:512:060:341:140:582:280:511:220:180:48
16:3518:0418:1314:20
0:391:290:09*85
34207Clement Jean Francois18:131:472:303:173:395:347:378:449:5810:4612:5913:5614:5115:1415:56
CA Rosé1:470:430:470:221:552:031:071:140:482:130:570:550:230:42
16:3418:0318:13
0:381:290:10
34182Kaeser Peter18:131:382:433:343:565:527:167:439:009:5311:5913:3114:4515:2016:10
bussola ok1:381:050:510:221:561:240:271:170:532:061:321:140:350:50
16:4818:0518:13
0:381:170:08
371068Zamperin Enzo18:211:082:483:414:025:527:067:368:489:3311:5312:4613:4914:0914:53
Oricuneo1:081:400:530:211:501:140:301:120:452:200:531:030:200:44
15:2818:1318:21
0:352:450:08
38245Bottemer Christian18:441:192:143:103:325:417:247:559:2910:2212:5813:5915:0915:3116:21
CLUB OR. STRASBOURG EUROPE1:190:550:560:222:091:430:311:340:532:361:011:100:220:50
17:0118:3518:44
0:401:340:09
39221Dubois Bernard18:561:172:082:583:205:186:467:188:4810:1512:4313:4514:5215:1516:10
Cercle d'Orientation du Hainau1:170:510:500:221:581:280:321:301:272:281:021:070:230:55
16:5518:4618:56
0:451:510:10
401083Johansson Bernt19:060:581:442:433:064:339:059:2910:3511:5514:0215:0116:0016:3417:16
Orientierungslaufclub Stubai0:580:460:590:231:274:320:241:061:202:070:590:590:340:42
17:5118:5919:065:526:348:0411:25
0:351:080:07*70*58*57*59
41635Seckler Daniel19:091:323:144:104:326:287:588:4310:0211:0513:1714:2815:2715:5516:47
Marseille Course Orientation1:321:420:560:221:561:300:451:191:032:121:110:590:280:52
17:2719:0019:09
0:401:330:09
421144Jaagus Jaak19:131:142:513:584:216:388:008:309:5410:4713:1414:2215:2915:5316:46
Saku OK1:141:371:070:232:171:220:301:240:532:271:081:070:240:53
17:2719:0319:13
0:411:360:10
43607Kottonen Hannu19:221:332:243:183:425:507:228:019:2610:2413:1714:2015:2515:5016:42
Lynx1:330:510:540:242:081:320:391:250:582:531:031:050:250:52
17:2719:1319:22
0:451:460:09
44579Dias Manuel19:454:114:575:436:028:119:4910:1311:2612:1814:3915:5016:4617:0817:53
Lisboa OK4:110:460:460:192:091:380:241:130:522:211:110:560:220:45
18:2419:3819:45
0:311:140:07
451119Sveen Jan20:051:142:083:023:235:196:527:238:3910:1312:5513:5815:0015:2616:16
Raumar orientering1:140:540:540:211:561:330:311:161:342:421:031:020:260:50
18:3219:5720:05
2:161:250:08
46474Dürr Christoph20:261:272:243:203:505:517:238:039:3010:3313:3514:5216:0516:4117:33
Individuals/No club1:270:570:560:302:011:320:401:271:033:021:171:130:360:52
18:2820:1320:2620:18
0:551:450:13*99
471189Roach David20:321:222:183:173:416:027:418:189:5211:0114:0215:0916:2016:4917:48
SLOW Luxembourg1:220:560:590:242:211:390:371:341:093:011:071:110:290:59
18:3320:2420:32
0:451:510:08
481400Shpilier Andrii20:482:133:053:584:196:198:048:309:4610:5913:5915:4617:0217:3518:32
Valeri Team2:130:520:530:212:001:450:261:161:133:001:471:160:330:57
19:1120:3820:4810:37
0:391:270:10*59
49865Balcar Ales20:511:492:453:394:056:128:028:3410:0711:1213:4815:1516:2817:1218:05
OK99 Hradec Králové1:490:560:540:262:071:500:321:331:052:361:271:130:440:53
18:5120:4220:51
0:461:510:09
501101Heinonen Veli-Matti21:011:134:024:545:187:088:399:0510:3811:3614:1415:1816:1816:4717:36
Rajamäen Rykmentti O1:132:490:520:241:501:310:261:330:582:381:041:000:290:49
18:1220:5121:0119:10
0:362:390:10*86
51499Keevend Kalmer22:091:112:083:033:245:337:117:589:3110:3113:3414:5016:0618:3419:28
JOKA1:110:570:550:212:091:380:471:331:003:031:161:162:280:54
20:1321:5922:0917:36
0:451:460:10*75
52133Vandeghinste Etienne22:221:213:234:184:446:448:259:0811:3512:4215:2116:2217:3117:5418:48
Altair CO1:212:020:550:262:001:410:432:271:072:391:011:090:230:54
19:3322:1522:22
0:452:420:07
53969Schefer Ueli22:411:393:454:465:117:259:189:5111:1712:0815:5717:1618:5619:2220:12
OLG Suhr1:392:061:010:252:141:530:331:260:513:491:191:400:260:50
20:5622:3122:41
0:441:350:10
541142Koppel Toomas23:111:553:534:505:197:479:2310:0011:3712:5616:0417:3218:5819:2820:24
Saku OK1:551:580:570:292:281:360:371:371:193:081:281:260:300:56
21:1423:0223:11
0:501:480:09
55552Rantala Jari24:571:392:273:203:416:048:008:399:5312:1214:3415:3716:3417:0217:55
Koovee1:390:480:530:212:231:560:391:142:192:221:030:570:280:53
21:3324:4824:577:1111:41
3:383:150:09*55*59
 
1166Druvenieks Aivarsmp1:142:533:383:555:326:527:208:279:1111:0811:5813:07-----13:56
Selijas mežs OSK1:141:390:450:171:371:200:281:070:441:570:501:090:49
14:2815:4515:532:43
0:321:170:08*41
143Bergersen Leifmp1:001:452:30-----4:356:066:337:538:4011:0912:0813:0913:3214:20
Asker Skiklubb1:000:450:452:051:310:271:200:472:290:591:010:230:48
14:5816:2916:39
0:381:310:10
251Baguerey Gillesmp1:212:333:203:417:5210:2810:5512:2913:2816:0217:03-----18:2619:17
co colmar1:211:120:470:214:112:360:271:340:592:341:011:230:51
20:4822:4522:54
1:311:570:09
954Wehrli Petermp1:153:314:395:027:218:599:3711:0412:1815:0916:4218:23-----19:36
OLG Rymenzburg1:152:161:080:232:191:380:381:271:142:511:331:411:13
21:2323:3723:4620:44
1:472:140:09*86
942Stucki Hansmp1:28-----3:564:377:1410:0110:5212:4013:5318:1819:3720:5721:2622:37
OLG Oberwil1:282:280:412:372:470:511:481:134:251:191:200:291:11
23:3225:2725:372:26
0:551:550:10*38
174Holmgren Fredrikdns
Bergnäsets AIK
 
 
 
Men 65 (50)2,4 km 30 m14 C
PlStnoNameTime
1(33)2(37)3(40)4(44)5(47)6(55)7(58)8(59)9(50)10(74)11(80)12(76)13(86)14(99)
Finish
 
1400Sani Mikko12:230:381:422:012:374:074:405:306:128:109:029:4311:0111:2212:15
Hollolan Urheilijat -460:381:040:190:361:300:330:500:421:580:520:411:180:210:53
12:23
0:08
21273Hyyrylainen Raimo13:000:401:552:183:014:135:176:036:498:569:4310:3111:4012:0012:54
Suunnistusmatkat0:401:150:230:431:121:040:460:462:070:470:481:090:200:54
13:004:40
0:06*61
3877Engeler Felix14:210:442:413:113:505:135:486:517:419:4910:3611:2412:4613:0814:14
OL Amriswil0:441:570:300:391:230:351:030:502:080:470:481:220:221:06
14:21
0:07
41288Grankvist Lars15:100:412:172:403:215:215:546:557:4410:0211:1812:1013:2913:5215:00
Täby OK0:411:360:230:412:000:331:010:492:181:160:521:190:231:08
15:100:3215:03
0:10*48*99
5264Rufer Fritz15:370:572:413:084:055:386:137:298:1610:3411:2812:2514:0014:2615:30
corbus0:571:440:270:571:330:351:160:472:180:540:571:350:261:04
15:37
0:07
6136Bernasconi Giorgio15:380:452:513:194:115:426:177:258:1210:4211:3312:3013:5714:2015:29
ANCO0:452:060:280:521:310:351:080:472:300:510:571:270:231:09
15:38
0:09
7362Trøan Tor15:410:513:524:144:536:257:027:578:4611:1012:0112:5114:1014:3415:32
Hadeland OL0:513:010:220:391:320:370:550:492:240:510:501:190:240:58
15:411:532:48
0:09*68*38
8467Scholz Rainer15:450:562:332:563:405:306:077:138:0510:3311:3212:2713:5314:2215:35
IK Vista0:561:370:230:441:500:371:060:522:280:590:551:260:291:13
15:45
0:10
9100Bretscher Ueli15:46----------------------------------------------------------------------
3-Friends
15:46
15:46
10101Rutz Felix15:551:082:383:053:585:366:187:128:1510:4611:4612:5214:1214:3915:46
3-Friends1:081:300:270:531:380:420:541:032:311:001:061:200:271:07
15:55
0:09
11379Turku Vesa16:190:433:093:364:186:267:017:558:4810:5511:5612:4614:4415:0816:10
Helsingin Suunnistajat/Ogeli0:432:260:270:422:080:350:540:532:071:010:501:580:241:02
16:19
0:09
12921Frei Albert16:250:582:513:155:036:317:098:149:0511:3112:3813:2614:4815:1016:16
OLG Dachsen0:581:530:241:481:280:381:050:512:261:070:481:220:221:06
16:25
0:09
131066Gobbi Gianluca16:260:502:162:403:254:576:547:478:3611:1112:1813:1314:4215:1116:18
OR Pergine0:501:260:240:451:321:570:530:492:351:070:551:290:291:07
16:26
0:08
131111Malling Carl16:260:452:443:104:025:496:237:298:2211:0712:0913:0314:3815:0416:17
Randers OK0:451:590:260:521:470:341:060:532:451:020:541:350:261:13
16:26
0:09
13659Hechl Georg16:260:533:173:374:286:196:537:498:4611:3412:2913:2014:5215:1616:17
Naturfreunde Kitzbühel0:532:240:200:511:510:340:560:572:480:550:511:320:241:01
16:26
0:09
16578Skullman Pelle16:280:462:563:204:045:596:427:438:3711:0512:0713:0714:4015:0416:20
Linköpings Orienteringsklubb0:462:100:240:441:550:431:010:542:281:021:001:330:241:16
16:28
0:08
171061Fontanari Mauro17:010:432:232:583:415:286:117:198:1611:0412:0413:0314:4015:3216:52
OR Pergine0:431:400:350:431:470:431:080:572:481:000:591:370:521:20
17:01
0:09
18870Meier Martin17:020:482:443:093:545:587:008:058:5811:4012:3713:4215:1115:3716:52
OL Amriswil0:481:560:250:452:041:021:050:532:420:571:051:290:261:15
17:02
0:10
19949Rahm Walter17:120:443:534:164:557:107:449:019:4912:1213:0213:5315:2415:5017:04
OLG Pfäffikon0:443:090:230:392:150:341:170:482:230:500:511:310:261:14
17:12
0:08
20218Timmermans Paul17:350:523:283:515:016:327:168:229:2112:1713:1814:1615:5316:2117:26
Cercle d'Orientation du Hainau0:522:360:231:101:310:441:060:592:561:010:581:370:281:05
17:35
0:09
21746Vestbom Staffan17:440:522:423:104:075:576:458:009:0612:0413:0614:0715:4616:1517:36
Ockelbo OK0:521:500:280:571:500:481:151:062:581:021:011:390:291:21
17:44
0:08
22917Caluori Claudio18:220:443:153:394:336:297:148:339:3312:2813:2714:3116:1216:4018:13
OLG Chur0:442:310:240:541:560:451:191:002:550:591:041:410:281:33
18:22
0:09
23871Graf Ernst18:331:103:063:374:296:187:028:329:3512:3113:3014:3916:3417:0218:24
OL Amriswil1:101:560:310:521:490:441:301:032:560:591:091:550:281:22
18:33
0:09
241086Ždanovs Uldis18:370:523:223:474:376:317:248:419:4412:3913:4015:0116:3917:0518:25
Ozons OK0:522:300:250:501:540:531:171:032:551:011:211:380:261:20
18:37
0:12
25888Schneider Alois18:452:104:004:245:197:188:109:1510:1112:4813:4714:5116:3817:1218:35
OL Regio Wil2:101:500:240:551:590:521:050:562:370:591:041:470:341:23
18:45
0:10
261427Kainzbauer Josef18:480:583:123:414:476:447:358:529:5612:4414:0015:1016:4817:1318:39
WAT0:582:140:291:061:570:511:171:042:481:161:101:380:251:26
18:48
0:09
27905Hechl Anton18:540:512:483:415:086:387:268:279:2011:3813:4114:3816:0417:4918:45
OLC Schwaz0:511:570:531:271:300:481:010:532:182:030:571:261:450:56
18:54
0:09
28965Nussbaum Urs19:000:483:023:376:298:088:449:4110:2712:4814:4515:4117:0817:3218:52
OLG Suhr0:482:140:352:521:390:360:570:462:211:570:561:270:241:20
19:00
0:08
291070Pilati Luciano19:400:513:444:165:147:218:049:2310:3013:3214:3715:3817:3018:0519:31
Oricuneo0:512:530:320:582:070:431:191:073:021:051:011:520:351:26
19:40
0:09
30749Poncet Jean-Pierre20:041:223:003:314:256:146:577:579:1912:1213:1614:1715:4716:1419:56
O'Jura1:221:380:310:541:490:431:001:222:531:041:011:300:273:42
20:04
0:08
31957Marti Walter20:110:582:473:144:095:507:058:149:1811:5713:1315:0916:4217:1720:00
OLG Skandia0:581:490:270:551:411:151:091:042:391:161:561:330:352:43
20:11
0:11
32881Leumann Georg20:211:584:245:085:568:2411:2312:1312:5715:1116:0116:5618:1218:3420:14
OL Amriswil1:582:260:440:482:282:590:500:442:140:500:551:160:221:40
20:21
0:07
331054Buytaert Anton20:241:073:263:554:556:497:318:429:5612:4513:4514:5418:2018:4120:16
Omega1:072:190:291:001:540:421:111:142:491:001:093:260:211:35
20:24
0:08
34627Axelsson Leif21:470:563:384:034:557:138:179:5210:5113:3815:0516:0819:4820:1821:38
Målilla OK0:562:420:250:522:181:041:350:592:471:271:033:400:301:20
21:47
0:09
351365Zingg Fritz21:580:487:408:039:1011:0211:4512:5213:4316:3517:3318:2620:0620:3521:50
ULU`S REISEWELT0:486:520:231:071:520:431:070:512:520:580:531:400:291:15
21:58
0:08
36367Kristensson Ulf22:090:534:144:565:518:239:2110:4311:5515:1416:3217:5519:4520:1721:59
Halmstad OK0:533:210:420:552:320:581:221:123:191:181:231:500:321:42
22:09
0:10
37256Makovicka Libor22:150:575:035:366:569:1810:0911:3512:4415:4416:5818:1720:1320:4122:05
co colmar0:574:060:331:202:220:511:261:093:001:141:191:560:281:24
22:15
0:10
381382Fritschy Peter22:191:323:384:255:187:288:2310:0311:1314:3816:1317:2919:4320:1722:09
ULU`S REISEWELT1:322:060:470:532:100:551:401:103:251:351:162:140:341:52
22:19
0:10
39483Gilliver Ian22:301:073:284:025:197:478:4610:2511:3815:1216:2817:4419:5920:3222:13
Individuals/No club1:072:210:341:172:280:591:391:133:341:161:162:150:331:41
22:3022:18
0:17*99
40102Amsler Max22:353:016:106:387:269:2110:5611:4912:3814:5415:4816:3520:5321:1922:28
3-Friends3:013:090:280:481:551:350:530:492:160:540:474:180:261:09
22:3517:37
0:07*75
41263Wehrli Peter22:410:595:496:228:089:5610:5712:1013:1716:2517:2618:5020:3621:0722:31
corbus0:594:500:331:461:481:011:131:073:081:011:241:460:311:24
22:413:18
0:10*67
421420Lecoyer Régis24:011:034:505:216:168:439:3711:1412:3116:1517:4519:0521:3522:0923:50
VERVINS ORIENTATION1:033:470:310:552:270:541:371:173:441:301:202:300:341:41
24:01
0:11
431364Friedrich Urs24:231:283:594:396:098:559:5711:3612:5616:2217:4619:3821:5022:2324:07
ULU`S REISEWELT1:282:310:401:302:461:021:391:203:261:241:522:120:331:44
24:23
0:16
441326Wallin Bendy24:350:596:116:379:4112:0012:5314:2415:3618:2319:5220:5622:4023:0524:25
Trosabygdens OK0:595:120:263:042:190:531:311:122:471:291:041:440:251:20
24:3524:27
0:10*99
451049Talloen Luc24:521:205:206:117:3210:0211:0212:3313:4317:2419:0820:4222:4323:1724:43
Omega1:204:000:511:212:301:001:311:103:411:441:342:010:341:26
24:52
0:09
46266Steiner Fritz24:550:523:013:298:3010:0911:0012:1513:2116:0319:1120:2922:5023:2024:47
corbus0:522:090:285:011:390:511:151:062:423:081:182:210:301:27
24:556:12
0:08*47
47150Barbier Georges24:561:175:115:477:119:4110:3812:1513:3817:1818:3520:2722:3423:0924:49
ASUB Bruxelles1:173:540:361:242:300:571:371:233:401:171:522:070:351:40
24:56
0:07
48677Saeger Jeffrey25:571:354:395:206:439:5111:0212:4214:0917:5919:3721:0123:2023:5425:43
New England OC1:353:040:411:233:081:111:401:273:501:381:242:190:341:49
25:57
0:14
 
1140Transeth Per Ovemp----------------------------------------5:00-----9:43-----12:1713:57
Røyken orienteringslag5:004:432:341:40
14:0811:40
0:11*81
514Piják Vladodns
KOB Sokol Pezinok
 
 
 
Men 70 (35)2,1 km 15 m12 C
PlStnoNameTime
1(88)2(36)3(68)4(67)5(42)6(84)7(65)8(71)9(85)10(76)11(86)12(99)Finish
 
11373Brand Hansruedi11:530:541:532:203:003:305:176:377:308:4410:1810:4011:4511:53
ULU`S REISEWELT0:540:590:270:400:301:471:200:531:141:340:221:050:08
21393Conrad Helmut12:160:521:442:173:103:455:346:477:549:1010:2310:5012:0912:16
USV TU Dresden0:520:520:330:530:351:491:131:071:161:130:271:190:07
31264Hyyrylainen Jorma12:380:562:042:343:314:065:447:098:009:0410:3911:0412:3012:38
Suunnistusmatkat0:561:080:300:570:351:381:250:511:041:350:251:260:08
4826Kanste Pekka12:560:582:012:313:304:085:517:288:239:3410:5711:2112:4712:56
OK Raseborg0:581:030:300:590:381:431:370:551:111:230:241:260:09
5201Suter Hansjoerg13:050:562:493:184:184:486:317:468:399:5411:2011:4512:5613:05
CA Rosé0:561:530:291:000:301:431:150:531:151:260:251:110:09
61383Wegmüller Heinz13:080:502:122:433:334:045:517:198:159:3011:0711:3213:0013:08
ULU`S REISEWELT0:501:220:310:500:311:471:280:561:151:370:251:280:08
71381Hauswirth Ueli13:531:021:562:223:364:526:358:399:3010:4212:0712:3313:4413:53
ULU`S REISEWELT1:020:540:261:141:161:432:040:511:121:250:261:110:09
4:37
*34
81368Baumgartner Edi14:001:092:393:073:584:376:438:099:0410:2411:5412:2113:4814:00
ULU`S REISEWELT1:091:300:280:510:392:061:260:551:201:300:271:270:12
91361Luder Res14:141:003:303:554:475:267:248:479:4310:5812:2512:4814:0514:14
ULU`S REISEWELT1:002:300:250:520:391:581:230:561:151:270:231:170:09
10718Buhré Anders14:161:082:182:403:354:065:477:368:3210:4112:3012:5414:0814:16
Nybro OK1:081:100:220:550:311:411:490:562:091:490:241:140:08
11267Blankenhorn Max14:210:582:242:554:084:546:528:279:2610:4512:2412:5014:1114:21
corbus0:581:260:311:130:461:581:350:591:191:390:261:210:10
121276Kern Wilmar14:240:592:463:194:114:486:418:079:0810:2412:1512:5114:1414:24
SV Bad Düben0:591:470:330:520:371:531:261:011:161:510:361:230:10
131065Vivian Gino14:510:583:494:135:045:397:318:519:4610:5912:2312:5014:4314:51
OR Pergine0:582:510:240:510:351:521:200:551:131:240:271:530:08
141425Siegert Reinhard14:580:593:253:504:415:167:219:0410:0311:2012:5813:2214:4814:58
WAT0:592:260:250:510:352:051:430:591:171:380:241:260:10
15896Keller Heinz15:231:062:443:164:265:067:229:0710:1111:3613:2513:4915:1515:23
ol.biel.seeland1:061:380:321:100:402:161:451:041:251:490:241:260:08
16990Bieri Walter15:241:062:132:483:594:416:598:439:4511:1513:1713:4815:1315:24
OLT SLOCH1:061:070:351:110:422:181:441:021:302:020:311:250:11
17377Vanderstraeten Vic16:021:024:264:535:556:308:199:5610:5712:1214:0914:3715:5216:02
hamok1:023:240:271:020:351:491:371:011:151:570:281:150:10
18326Eggli Roland16:060:593:444:045:095:517:559:4510:4612:3114:0814:3815:5716:06
Fuersten OK Ettingen0:592:450:201:050:422:041:501:011:451:370:301:190:09
19385Rennotte Georges16:171:383:584:306:046:518:3610:0911:1212:5814:2814:5816:0916:17
Hermathenae Orientation SPA1:382:200:321:340:471:451:331:031:461:300:301:110:08
201360Greminger Heiri16:330:522:553:295:085:497:489:3410:4212:2014:1514:4816:2316:33
ULU`S REISEWELT0:522:030:341:390:411:591:461:081:381:550:331:350:10
21970Broggia Ruedi16:541:024:034:455:476:329:1510:4311:4613:2815:0015:2816:4716:54
OLG Welsikon1:023:010:421:020:452:431:281:031:421:320:281:190:07
3:28
*32
221023Moosberger Kurt17:241:012:553:265:035:558:069:4210:4313:3815:1715:4317:1517:24
OLV Zug1:011:540:311:370:522:111:361:012:551:390:261:320:09
5:37
*34
23509Geudens Bert17:321:273:073:334:435:327:559:5411:0313:2815:2215:5217:2217:32
Kempische Orientatielopers1:271:400:261:100:492:231:591:092:251:540:301:300:10
24937Meili Hanspeter18:101:265:065:316:597:439:4812:0513:0714:3316:1316:4418:0118:10
OLG Oberwil1:263:400:251:280:442:052:171:021:261:400:311:170:09
25958Siegenthaler Fritz18:311:124:315:096:577:4810:1012:0713:1414:3716:2616:5618:2118:31
OLG Skandia1:123:190:381:480:512:221:571:071:231:490:301:250:10
26141Borger Åke20:110:573:364:355:586:448:3711:1712:3714:3317:1817:4820:0120:11
Ankarsrums OK0:572:390:591:230:461:532:401:201:562:450:302:130:10
27556Intgroen Mike20:151:463:414:316:157:0910:0412:3113:5015:3417:4618:1920:0120:15
KOVZ1:461:550:501:440:542:552:271:191:442:120:331:420:14
28406Glechner Albert20:591:393:123:425:156:089:1511:3913:0115:4518:0918:5120:4520:59
HSV Ried im Innkreis1:391:330:301:330:533:072:241:222:442:240:421:540:14
29265Meier Viktor21:221:235:155:437:498:3911:0312:5914:1515:4317:3118:1421:1221:22
corbus1:233:520:282:060:502:241:561:161:281:480:432:580:10
301024Keller Moritz21:301:236:117:048:069:2311:5413:5715:1717:1919:0519:4321:2121:30
OLV Zug1:234:480:531:021:172:312:031:202:021:460:381:380:09
 
262Roth Andrémp1:092:102:403:434:236:388:24-----13:0014:3014:5516:1916:28
corbus1:091:010:301:030:402:151:464:361:300:251:240:09
916Pittet Errolmp1:155:045:46-----6:589:0711:2012:2013:4615:1915:4917:1317:22
OLG Breitsee1:153:490:421:122:092:131:001:261:330:301:240:09
625Karlsson Jan-Ulfmp1:114:205:186:217:099:5711:5713:1715:0417:0717:40-----19:32
Målilla OK1:113:090:581:030:482:482:001:201:472:030:331:52
1207Huber Kurtdns
SPOBO
925Zwiker Pedrodns
OLG Galgenen
 
 
 
Men 75 (15)2,1 km 20 m13 C
PlStnoNameTime
1(77)2(40)3(44)4(47)5(84)6(65)7(66)8(79)9(85)10(76)11(82)12(87)13(99)Finish
 
11374Fiechter Christian15:201:362:203:105:135:307:238:159:129:3911:2013:5414:1815:1115:20
ULU`S REISEWELT1:360:440:502:030:171:530:520:570:271:412:340:240:530:09
2487Gieldanowski Siegfried15:581:232:073:025:195:417:348:349:329:5611:4214:2314:4915:5115:58
Individuals/No club1:230:440:552:170:221:531:000:580:241:462:410:261:020:07
31090Rusanov Pavel18:054:465:306:228:378:5210:3011:2812:2312:4914:2016:3817:0817:5618:05
PARUS4:460:440:522:150:151:380:580:550:261:312:180:300:480:09
4682Hoch Gerfried18:512:263:154:156:266:488:399:3911:0811:4313:3817:1817:4318:4018:51
NF Steiermark2:260:491:002:110:221:511:001:290:351:553:400:250:570:11
51141Klawun Kendray Werner George19:382:223:063:575:315:477:258:109:4310:0415:4917:5218:1419:2819:38
Sachsen-Marathon Dresden2:220:440:511:340:161:380:451:330:215:452:030:221:140:10
6664Wagner Max19:593:524:436:348:368:5811:2812:2013:2113:5115:5418:1718:4719:5019:59
Naturfreunde Linz3:520:511:512:020:222:300:521:010:302:032:230:301:030:09
7825Simonsen Hans Jørgen20:372:093:014:517:207:4510:1211:1312:2112:4715:0518:3119:0220:2420:37
OK PAN Aarhus2:090:521:502:290:252:271:011:080:262:183:260:311:220:13
8962Huggler Klaus22:082:593:525:127:347:5711:5212:5013:5114:2316:3120:3121:0221:5922:08
OLG Stäfa2:590:531:202:220:233:550:581:010:322:084:000:310:570:09
7:03
*84
9931Mulder Pieter25:113:475:496:599:4110:1614:2115:3116:3917:0819:4723:1523:4625:0025:11
OLG Goldau3:472:021:102:420:354:051:101:080:292:393:280:311:140:11
10640White Michael28:473:094:316:2510:0710:4514:1015:3217:0717:4920:5326:0526:4828:2728:47
Mole Valley OC3:091:221:543:420:383:251:221:350:423:045:120:431:390:20
111033Keller Franz30:205:176:438:1511:5414:2717:3818:5220:1820:5523:4327:4228:2330:0230:20
OLV Zug5:171:261:323:392:333:111:141:260:372:483:590:411:390:18
12488Raths Julius68:405:196:538:4923:5424:2846:2947:4950:3351:2954:5966:0366:4068:1768:40
Individuals/No club5:191:341:5615:050:3422:011:202:440:563:3011:040:371:370:23
 
232Blasco Sergemp-----2:143:05-----4:456:577:518:479:1111:1213:5214:2015:2715:38
CLUB ATHLETIQUE DE CONDAT2:140:511:402:120:540:560:242:012:400:281:070:11
1:25
*68
1370Haldemann Heinzmp3:264:135:087:167:35-----9:179:5810:3112:0814:1914:4115:3215:42
ULU`S REISEWELT3:260:470:552:080:191:420:410:331:372:110:220:510:10
1367Braun Hansdns
ULU`S REISEWELT
 
 
 
Men 80 (6)1,8 km 15 m13 C
PlStnoNameTime
1(31)2(32)3(37)4(40)5(44)6(45)7(83)8(66)9(79)10(85)11(75)12(86)13(99)Finish
 
11028Grüniger August15:130:311:473:215:136:156:388:509:5610:5211:1312:1613:3415:0415:13
OLV Zug0:311:161:341:521:020:232:121:060:560:211:031:181:300:09
21291Horn Gerhard17:390:462:474:425:236:527:219:5211:3412:4913:2114:2815:3717:2617:39
TGV Horn0:462:011:550:411:290:292:311:421:150:321:071:091:490:13
31376Humbel Valentin19:140:372:464:585:336:427:099:5011:2412:2812:5314:0915:2519:0419:14
ULU`S REISEWELT0:372:092:120:351:090:272:411:341:040:251:161:163:390:10
4560Kempf Adolf30:280:463:567:528:2810:2818:1020:4123:1024:4025:2426:3828:1730:1630:28
KTV Altdorf0:463:103:560:362:007:422:312:291:300:441:141:391:590:12
5505Lemnitzer Eberhard32:280:514:468:419:1211:4812:0716:3418:2120:0122:0323:3225:2732:1832:28
Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin0:513:553:550:312:360:194:271:471:402:021:291:556:510:10
 
665Fierlinger Adolfmp0:452:263:574:345:376:078:279:4310:43-----13:4315:0816:4516:56
Naturfreunde Linz0:451:411:310:371:030:302:201:161:003:001:251:370:11
 
 
 
Women 10 (22)1,3 km 15 m11 C
PlStnoNameTime
1(31)2(40)3(46)4(84)5(60)6(52)7(49)8(74)9(79)10(73)11(99)Finish
 
1388Mattart Louise9:070:261:032:133:003:324:065:035:376:397:548:599:07
Hermathenae Orientation SPA0:260:371:100:470:320:340:570:341:021:151:050:08
21151Martin Laura10:030:311:153:264:244:535:106:127:208:008:569:5710:03
SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATION0:310:442:110:580:290:171:021:080:400:561:010:06
3536Eger Marte10:210:391:402:363:253:594:156:086:567:448:4510:1310:21
Kongsberg O-lag0:391:010:560:490:340:161:530:480:481:011:280:08
41045Hillen Kato10:380:381:243:364:325:115:206:307:108:179:2010:3110:38
Omega0:380:462:120:560:390:091:100:401:071:031:110:07
5392Roine Meeri10:430:461:473:374:515:335:447:017:428:329:3110:3610:43
Hiidenkiertäjät0:461:011:501:140:420:111:170:410:500:591:050:07
6577Skullman Ebba10:521:121:533:244:215:135:236:317:498:339:2810:4510:52
Linköpings Orienteringsklubb1:120:411:310:570:520:101:081:180:440:551:170:07
7822Skaug Signe Møller11:190:401:353:064:094:505:066:297:138:129:4711:1311:19
OK PAN Aarhus0:400:551:311:030:410:161:230:440:591:351:260:06
8461Öhlund Sofia11:450:421:293:044:014:425:008:038:479:3410:3411:3711:45
IK Hakarpspojkarna0:420:471:350:570:410:183:030:440:471:001:030:08
91213Dareb Katharina11:540:311:243:114:114:525:126:397:329:0410:1111:4711:54
SPORTUNION Klagenfurt0:310:531:471:000:410:201:270:531:321:071:360:07
101040Hillen Janne12:220:352:293:514:445:276:027:228:139:1410:2712:1512:22
Omega0:351:541:220:530:430:351:200:511:011:131:480:07
11156Vermaut Ysalys12:410:381:242:513:554:284:427:288:2110:0711:0512:3312:41
ASUB Orientation0:380:461:271:040:330:142:460:531:460:581:280:08
121395Hempel Luise12:440:361:203:184:255:075:186:317:178:1211:1012:3812:44
USV TU Dresden0:360:441:581:070:420:111:130:460:552:581:280:06
131438Nijst Kiara12:480:471:403:204:405:566:107:418:309:2811:0212:4212:48
Omega0:470:531:401:201:160:141:310:490:581:341:400:06
14349Rosén Wilma13:220:291:203:013:524:505:037:208:479:3510:3113:1513:22
Göteborg-Majorna OK0:290:511:410:510:580:132:171:270:480:562:440:07
151204Potuznikova Adela13:550:421:405:466:517:347:429:009:3811:1412:1113:4713:55
SOS Jindrichuv Hradec0:420:584:061:050:430:081:180:381:360:571:360:08
16570Madslien Magnhild Kleppa14:121:183:586:037:107:518:099:3410:2311:0912:1414:0314:12
Lillehammer orienteringsklubb1:182:402:051:070:410:181:250:490:461:051:490:09
171525Foidl Elena14:240:241:014:516:006:356:588:2710:4512:1013:2614:1614:24
Naturfreunde Kitzbühel0:240:373:501:090:350:231:292:181:251:160:500:08
18318Connor Eilidh16:530:472:194:185:436:467:009:5511:2113:1014:5316:4416:53
Forth Valley Orienteers0:471:321:591:251:030:142:551:261:491:431:510:09
19383Mayeres Violette17:300:511:574:226:027:097:319:3710:4212:3814:2817:1817:30
Hermathenae Orientation SPA0:511:062:251:401:070:222:061:051:561:502:500:12
20804Albinsson Signe18:011:062:215:126:397:338:0310:2111:5212:5415:2617:5418:01
OK Österåker1:061:152:511:270:540:302:181:311:022:322:280:07
21433Johansson Elin20:470:341:2412:2913:2514:0014:1515:3916:3218:3919:3620:3920:47
IFK Göteborg0:340:5011:050:560:350:151:240:532:070:571:030:08
 
1050Verhaegen Annabellemp0:411:334:415:376:367:489:1410:06-----13:2615:4915:5711:39
Omega0:410:523:080:560:591:121:260:523:202:230:08*72
 
 
 
Women 12 (24)1,8 km 20 m11 C
PlStnoNameTime
1(40)2(46)3(83)4(66)5(79)6(85)7(81)8(86)9(82)10(87)11(99)Finish
 
11074Adenstedt Emily9:420:591:513:184:305:165:406:406:558:318:549:369:42
Orienteering Klosterneuburg0:590:521:271:120:460:241:000:151:360:230:420:06
2608Aaltonen Nelli9:550:571:573:204:375:175:376:406:568:408:599:499:55
Lynx0:571:001:231:170:400:201:030:161:440:190:500:06
31404Alvegran Stella10:591:053:054:235:356:186:377:417:579:4210:0110:5110:59
Västerås SOK1:052:001:181:120:430:191:040:161:450:190:500:08
4189Gillet Marie11:020:591:563:244:465:326:057:197:369:5410:0910:5511:029:07
C.O.Liège0:590:571:281:220:460:331:140:172:180:150:460:07*87
5434Hördegårdh Signe11:051:222:253:545:286:146:327:488:049:5710:1510:5711:05
IFK Göteborg1:221:031:291:340:460:181:160:161:530:180:420:08
6726Størmer-Antonsen Selma11:451:212:344:066:156:587:248:288:4410:4010:5711:3811:45
Nydalens Skiklub1:211:131:322:090:430:261:040:161:560:170:410:07
71134Hansen Nora Christine11:461:593:114:296:076:477:088:118:3010:1610:3111:3611:4611:41
Røyken orienteringslag1:591:121:181:380:400:211:030:191:460:151:050:10*99
8840Thern Stina11:491:002:223:485:506:347:308:388:5710:3610:5611:4211:49
OK Skogshjortarna1:001:221:262:020:440:561:080:191:390:200:460:07
91099Sture Krista11:561:072:354:045:356:196:457:478:0210:0810:2511:5011:569:17
Plavinas1:071:281:291:310:440:261:020:152:060:171:250:06*87
101224Winkler Nicole12:151:052:234:005:286:156:387:488:1510:5511:1812:0812:15
SPORTUNION Klagenfurt1:051:181:371:280:470:231:100:272:400:230:500:07
111529Strauß Maren12:221:112:304:195:266:286:568:328:5210:5811:3012:1512:22
SV Hildesia Diekholzen1:111:191:491:071:020:281:360:202:060:320:450:07
12153Vermaut Lilou13:201:163:124:586:337:348:039:369:5412:0112:2513:1213:20
ASUB Orientation1:161:561:461:351:010:291:330:182:070:240:470:08
131231Winkler Annika13:441:022:184:055:376:507:299:229:4211:5612:2513:3513:44
SPORTUNION Klagenfurt1:021:161:471:321:130:391:530:202:140:291:100:09
14616Viskari Saana13:563:114:196:347:438:228:419:4610:0212:0712:2413:5113:5611:12
Lynx3:111:082:151:090:390:191:050:162:050:171:270:05*87
151216Unegg Elena14:041:102:073:365:206:128:029:3910:0512:5213:1913:5614:04
SPORTUNION Klagenfurt1:100:571:291:440:521:501:370:262:470:270:370:08
16219Arno Louise14:131:082:103:315:587:139:5010:5611:1213:0313:2014:0714:13
Cercle d'Orientation du Hainau1:081:021:212:271:152:371:060:161:510:170:470:06
17594Mark Vanessa14:491:223:055:086:347:538:2310:1410:4013:0513:3614:4114:49
LK KOMPASS INNSBRUCK IMST1:221:432:031:261:190:301:510:262:250:311:050:08
181533Foidl Lea14:571:102:114:136:227:148:039:249:4313:3613:5914:4914:57
Naturfreunde Kitzbühel1:101:012:022:090:520:491:210:193:530:230:500:08
191217Veitsberger Miriam15:451:384:176:127:398:529:3011:2311:4814:1814:5015:3715:45
SPORTUNION Klagenfurt1:382:391:551:271:130:381:530:252:300:320:470:08
20588Bonvicin Babette17:371:253:016:108:129:2510:2712:0112:2915:0815:2717:2817:37
LK KOMPASS INNSBRUCK IMST1:251:363:092:021:131:021:340:282:390:192:010:09
21582Thurner Sarah18:461:443:325:478:4210:1410:5013:1413:4016:4117:1718:3518:46
LK KOMPASS INNSBRUCK IMST1:441:482:152:551:320:362:240:263:010:361:180:11
 
1167Krasovska Danielamp1:002:023:224:345:135:306:336:509:56-----10:5911:078:15
Selijas mežs OSK1:001:021:201:120:390:171:030:173:061:030:08*87
532Langeggen Anitadns
Kongsberg O-lag
583Florian Anikadns
LK KOMPASS INNSBRUCK IMST
 
 
 
Women 14 (35)2,3 km 15 m14 C
PlStnoNameTime
1(40)2(41)3(43)4(44)5(47)6(52)7(65)8(66)9(79)10(85)11(75)12(82)13(87)14(99)
Finish
 
1306Sonesson Elsa9:540:501:031:331:463:113:524:355:125:456:006:398:539:109:47
Falköpings AIK OK0:500:130:300:131:250:410:430:370:330:150:392:140:170:37
9:54
0:07
21353Gray Mikaela10:020:501:071:492:023:274:124:515:285:596:136:528:589:159:55
Ugly Gully Orienteers0:500:170:420:131:250:450:390:370:310:140:392:060:170:40
10:024:02
0:07*60
3179Nylund Tuva10:140:591:131:532:073:324:144:505:286:016:156:559:029:1710:07
Bredaryds SOK0:590:140:400:141:250:420:360:380:330:140:402:070:150:50
10:143:19
0:07*83
4117Ladänges Elin10:211:041:201:522:063:304:205:035:416:216:387:189:249:4010:13
Alfta ÖSA OK1:040:160:320:141:240:500:430:380:400:170:402:060:160:33
10:21
0:08
5241Villar Alix10:230:511:071:472:023:214:074:505:306:056:227:089:199:3510:16
CLUB OR. STRASBOURG EUROPE0:510:160:400:151:190:460:430:400:350:170:462:110:160:41
10:23
0:07
6573Madslien Birgit Dorthea K10:460:551:091:412:073:334:455:306:086:437:037:459:4310:0110:40
Lillehammer orienteringsklubb0:550:140:320:261:261:120:450:380:350:200:421:580:180:39
10:46
0:06
7296Markki Emmi11:101:001:352:182:324:175:005:406:186:547:097:5010:0610:2311:03
Espoon Suunta1:000:350:430:141:450:430:400:380:360:150:412:160:170:40
11:10
0:07
8124Bodin Sofie11:230:531:101:512:093:424:345:226:026:376:547:4510:1410:3311:17
Almby IK0:530:170:410:181:330:520:480:400:350:170:512:290:190:44
11:23
0:06
9116Sandberg Ella11:270:581:141:572:113:394:285:276:126:517:107:5710:2510:4211:18
Alfta ÖSA OK0:580:160:430:141:280:490:590:450:390:190:472:280:170:36
11:27
0:09
10820Nielsen Marie Møller11:281:011:171:542:083:414:305:486:287:067:378:1810:3310:4711:22
OK PAN Aarhus1:010:160:370:141:330:491:180:400:380:310:412:150:140:35
11:28
0:06
11451Hertin Eira11:480:581:131:503:044:235:055:536:317:057:208:0010:2710:4611:37
IK Hakarpspojkarna0:580:150:371:141:190:420:480:380:340:150:402:270:190:51
11:482:06
0:11*45
12843Thern Ebba12:121:221:402:232:363:585:006:207:037:458:068:5111:1411:3012:04
OK Skogshjortarna1:220:180:430:131:221:021:200:430:420:210:452:230:160:34
12:12
0:08
131405Alvegran Angelina12:140:541:132:192:304:014:545:436:277:207:398:2911:0511:2412:07
Västerås SOK0:540:191:060:111:310:530:490:440:530:190:502:360:190:43
12:14
0:07
14673Harrison Johanna12:250:531:091:502:033:334:205:125:526:296:467:3411:1511:3612:16
Nelson Orienteering Club0:530:160:410:131:300:470:520:400:370:170:483:410:210:40
12:25
0:09
151165Šicane Agate12:381:031:201:582:144:115:096:066:517:327:508:4311:2111:4112:31
Selijas mežs OSK1:030:170:380:161:570:580:570:450:410:180:532:380:200:50
12:38
0:07
161226Angermann Anna12:421:091:272:092:284:065:036:096:537:357:578:4311:4712:0212:36
SPORTUNION Klagenfurt1:090:180:420:191:380:571:060:440:420:220:463:040:150:34
12:42
0:06
17621Viskari Siiri12:431:061:252:062:234:135:156:086:507:377:578:4511:2711:4812:35
Lynx1:060:190:410:171:501:020:530:420:470:200:482:420:210:47
12:435:00
0:08*60
181092Cukanova Agita12:491:141:322:122:354:024:565:546:387:207:408:4511:3411:5412:42
Plavinas1:140:180:400:231:270:540:580:440:420:201:052:490:200:48
12:49
0:07
191418Markhus Trude13:051:021:222:072:274:265:396:357:248:088:289:1811:5612:1512:58
Verdal OK1:020:200:450:201:591:130:560:490:440:200:502:380:190:43
13:05
0:07
201223Veitsberger Carina13:161:021:362:122:274:135:066:197:038:048:209:1212:0312:2413:11
SPORTUNION Klagenfurt1:020:340:360:151:460:531:130:441:010:160:522:510:210:47
13:16
0:05
20675Harrison Paulina13:160:591:172:032:584:595:516:567:418:228:459:2812:0812:2813:10
Nelson Orienteering Club0:590:180:460:552:010:521:050:450:410:230:432:400:200:42
13:16
0:06
22356Fauquant Maiwenn13:171:031:252:092:444:225:516:557:358:218:419:3212:0612:2713:08
Guyancourt Orientation 781:030:220:440:351:381:291:040:400:460:200:512:340:210:41
13:17
0:09
23131Frost Erle13:191:101:272:213:054:385:297:158:018:408:569:4712:1312:3213:12
Alta Orienteringslag1:100:170:540:441:330:511:460:460:390:160:512:260:190:40
13:19
0:07
241158Odzilevica Laine13:380:501:041:492:086:026:487:368:199:009:179:5912:3012:4913:31
Selijas mežs OSK0:500:140:450:193:540:460:480:430:410:170:422:310:190:42
13:38
0:07
251096Luksa Eliza13:471:091:302:092:364:316:086:597:458:258:449:3612:4513:0013:39
Plavinas1:090:210:390:271:551:370:510:460:400:190:523:090:150:39
13:47
0:08
261116Sveen Anna Austad13:580:571:502:302:514:355:576:587:458:358:599:4912:5213:1413:52
Raumar orientering0:570:530:400:211:441:221:010:470:500:240:503:030:220:38
13:58
0:06
27370Virtanen Reeta14:121:121:342:222:414:205:226:407:238:268:479:3912:2912:5314:04
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat1:120:220:480:191:391:021:180:431:030:210:522:500:241:11
14:12
0:08
281098Langenfelde Marta14:181:171:502:543:155:106:127:127:578:409:0310:0312:5813:1914:12
Plavinas1:170:331:040:211:551:021:000:450:430:231:002:550:210:53
14:18
0:06
291052Verhaegen Lotte15:441:111:293:544:266:247:228:379:3010:2010:4111:3114:3214:4715:35
Omega1:110:182:250:321:580:581:150:530:500:210:503:010:150:48
15:44
0:09
30584Huter Katharina16:051:251:552:443:035:046:187:228:109:009:2410:3214:4815:1015:58
LK KOMPASS INNSBRUCK IMST1:250:300:490:192:011:141:040:480:500:241:084:160:220:48
16:05
0:07
311538Burns Inge16:401:121:332:212:385:337:028:449:2510:2310:4912:0215:1715:4016:31
Naturfreunde Kitzbühel1:120:210:480:172:551:291:420:410:580:261:133:150:230:51
16:40
0:09
321316Discher Marie16:501:211:444:455:077:088:059:059:4910:3410:5612:3915:2315:5216:41
Tout Azimut Fameck1:210:233:010:222:010:571:000:440:450:221:432:440:290:49
16:50
0:09
33209Campbell Anna16:571:392:053:013:385:456:508:219:2410:2911:0712:0815:3816:0716:48
Cascade OC1:390:260:560:372:071:051:311:031:050:381:013:300:290:41
16:57
0:09
34111Östberg Irma17:003:123:414:344:586:337:298:519:3510:2010:4911:3415:3515:5416:53
Alfta ÖSA OK3:120:290:530:241:350:561:220:440:450:290:454:010:190:59
17:00
0:07
351230Unegg Marlene19:101:522:143:083:316:287:559:2610:2911:2211:4212:4317:5218:0919:02
SPORTUNION Klagenfurt1:520:220:540:232:571:271:311:030:530:201:015:090:170:53
19:10
0:08
 
 
 
Women 16 (27)2,6 km 20 m15 C
PlStnoNameTime
1(33)2(37)3(40)4(44)5(47)6(52)7(65)8(66)9(72)10(73)11(74)12(75)13(82)14(87)
15(99)Finish
 
1797Gydesen Hedvig11:280:351:412:002:353:524:335:065:436:167:007:358:4310:3510:49
OK MELFAR0:351:060:190:351:170:410:330:370:330:440:351:081:520:14
11:2111:28
0:320:07
2592Ennemoser Lena12:230:331:522:102:564:114:535:286:046:387:298:079:2711:2611:41
LK KOMPASS INNSBRUCK IMST0:331:190:180:461:150:420:350:360:340:510:381:201:590:15
12:1712:23
0:360:06
31306Nymark Tora Aasheim12:390:411:512:102:403:544:385:145:516:257:187:569:1911:3511:53
TIF Viking0:411:100:190:301:140:440:360:370:340:530:381:232:160:18
12:3212:39
0:390:07
4368Virtanen Heta13:010:361:532:122:474:034:465:256:026:387:288:159:4411:5812:16
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat0:361:170:190:351:160:430:390:370:360:500:471:292:140:18
12:5413:01
0:380:07
5286Fronhoffs Gaëlle13:130:381:492:113:014:205:065:496:277:007:498:289:5612:0912:28
Espoirs FRSO0:381:110:220:501:190:460:430:380:330:490:391:282:130:19
13:0613:13
0:380:07
61031Hess Andrea13:150:382:072:273:114:275:085:546:367:138:078:4210:0712:1512:31
OLV Zug0:381:290:200:441:160:410:460:420:370:540:351:252:080:16
13:0813:15
0:370:07
71332Ritzenthaler Kayla13:190:392:192:363:094:305:165:556:347:087:568:3610:0012:1212:28
TSV Jetzendorf0:391:400:170:331:210:460:390:390:340:480:401:242:120:16
13:1113:19
0:430:08
8173Jacobsen-Gaski Anna13:230:422:122:333:144:385:185:536:317:067:578:4010:1212:2312:41
Bardu IL0:421:300:210:411:240:400:350:380:350:510:431:322:110:18
13:1713:23
0:360:06
9359Thonier Fanny13:350:412:332:543:344:565:426:217:017:378:279:0610:2712:3512:50
Guyancourt Orientation 780:411:520:210:401:220:460:390:400:360:500:391:212:080:15
13:2713:35
0:370:08
9531Langeggen Ingvild13:350:422:062:223:124:325:175:576:367:128:098:5510:1612:3312:51
Kongsberg O-lag0:421:240:160:501:200:450:400:390:360:570:461:212:170:18
13:2813:35
0:370:07
111030Moeri Serafine13:380:432:192:423:184:415:286:106:477:438:319:1310:3612:4113:00
OLV Zug0:431:360:230:361:230:470:420:370:560:480:421:232:050:19
13:3113:38
0:310:07
121178Poulsen Nanna Lysemose13:470:361:532:152:494:064:535:316:106:447:328:179:4712:2912:46
Silkeborg OK0:361:170:220:341:170:470:380:390:340:480:451:302:420:17
13:3713:4713:41
0:510:10*99
13424Bogren Erica14:250:432:052:253:134:395:286:217:017:418:409:2510:5113:1413:34
IF Hagen0:431:220:200:481:260:490:530:400:400:590:451:262:230:20
14:1814:25
0:440:07
14291Herman Laurine14:361:342:563:143:515:105:526:377:177:548:499:3211:0513:2713:44
Espoirs FRSO1:341:220:180:371:190:420:450:400:370:550:431:332:220:17
14:3014:36
0:460:06
15851Rasmussen Rikke14:470:402:032:253:084:405:356:257:057:448:469:2710:5713:3313:55
OK SNAB0:401:230:220:431:320:550:500:400:391:020:411:302:360:22
14:3914:47
0:440:08</