5 Days of Tyrol 2017Do. 06.07.2017 14:02
Start list by clubs - All stagescreated by OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2017

 
1003-Friends (3)SUI
NoStnoChipnoNameClassS1S2S3S4S5
11001400771Bretscher UeliMen 6518:0034:00125:0030:00130:00
21012050538Rutz FelixMen 6533:00118:00143:0039:00118:00
31021001007Amsler MaxMen 6510:0055:00131:0021:00100:00
 
 
101Abominable O-men (2)AUS
NoStnoChipnoNameClassS1S2S3S4S5
11031600570Prosser IanMen 558:00185:00133:00102:0040:00
2104309990Prosser HamishMen 21 Long4:00120:0096:00101:0055:00
 
 
102ACA Aix Provence (2)FRA
NoStnoChipnoNameClassS1S2S3S4S5
11051396361Champigny LaurentMen 4052:00108:0089:0013:00126:00
21067201185Champigny OlivierMen 14103:0067:00103:0033:0046:00
 
 
103Alfta ÖSA OK (11)SWE
NoStnoChipnoNameClassS1S2S3S4S5
1107352729Mannelqvist UrbanMen 5574:0079:00125:0068:00148:00
2108446083Östberg MärithOpen Long126:00120:0093:0078:00114:00
31092075202Sandberg ElisMen 1630:00115:0042:0053:0067:00
4110446100Bånga HelenaWomen 4525:0012:00150:0098:00161:00
5111421212Östberg IrmaWomen 1439:0053:0092:0062:0031:00
6112446233Östberg MonikaWomen 4521:0060:0024:0028:00147:00
71139031001Hansson-Bånga AdrianMen 14106:00103:0082:007:0036:00
811439803Östberg MaritaWomen 5010:002:0039:00103:00115:00
9115446261Sandberg Bengt-OlofOpen Short78:0062:00170:0053:0072:00
101162075226Sandberg EllaWomen 1445:0059:0072:0056:0043:00
111172075284Ladänges ElinWomen 1442:005:00112:0050:0049:00
 
 
104Ålgård Orientering (3)NOR
NoStnoChipnoNameClassS1S2S3S4S5
11187206786Lund Veronica SunisaBeginners51:0062:0095:0017:0033:00
2119981888Lund Therese AlisaBeginners37:0058:0099:0045:0027:00
3120981875Lund Frode HalvorOpen Short75:00146:0096:0049:0054:00
 
 
105ALIGOTS (1)ESP
NoStnoChipnoNameClassS1S2S3S4S5
11211008350Ferrer CarlesMen 5098:0026:003:0061:008:00
 
 
106Almby IK (4)SWE
NoStnoChipnoNameClassS1S2S3S4S5
1122540229Bodin LinnéaOpen Short65:0076:00136:0045:00112:00
2123540216Bodin Nils-OlofMen 6079:0072:0082:0085:0093:00
31249031009Bodin SofieWomen 1446:0031:00122:0020:0057:00
4125640200Bodin AnneWomen 5048:006:00107:0043:0097:00
 
 
107Alnis (2)LAT
NoStnoChipnoNameClassS1S2S3S4S5
11262021155Livdane DainaWomen 5050:0082:0085:0091:0033:00
21272021295Livdans VilisMen 5085:00144:00135:0053:0026:00
 
 
108Alta Orienteringslag (5)NOR
NoStnoChipnoNameClassS1S2S3S4S5
11282041469Frost GardMen 1637:00157:00108:0071:0039:00
21292041478Frost EirikMen 14110:0049:00139:0015:0010:00
31302041500Frost ThomasMen 45103:00113:0046:00112:0043:00
41312041504Frost ErleWomen 1444:0017:0098:0068:0041:00
51322041517Frost TonjeOpen Short114:00164:00154:0081:0068:00
 
 
109Altair CO (2)BEL
NoStnoChipnoNameClassS1S2S3S4S5
11331281956Vandeghinste EtienneMen 60100:00120:0012:0051:0097:00
2134320306Choprix NoëlleWomen 5543:0064:0031:0043:0050:00
 
 
110ANCO (3)SUI
NoStnoChipnoNameClassS1S2S3S4S5
11351201053Juan AlainMen 60121:0076:00100:0095:0011:00
21369510716Bernasconi GiorgioMen 6554:00148:00119:0093:0013:00
31371972329Hodel EstellaWomen 21 Short84:0081:00132:00113:0038:00
 
 
111Angelniemen Ankkuri (3)FIN
NoStnoChipnoNameClassS1S2S3S4S5
11388180355Saarimäki IlkkaMen 60130:0082:0080:0067:0061:00
21398110487Saarimaki HeiniWomen 21 Elite119:0083:0064:0045:0058:00
3140351241Saarimäki HelenaWomen 6087:00111:00107:0040:0045:00
 
 
112Ankarsrums OK (1)SWE
NoStnoChipnoNameClassS1S2S3S4S5
1141448662Borger ÅkeMen 7022:0041:0050:0076:0069:00
 
 
113ANNECY SPORTS ORIENTATION (1)FRA
NoStnoChipnoNameClassS1S2S3S4S5
11422041432Balliot YvanMen 5068:00100:0036:0025:00122:00
 
 
114Asker Skiklubb (2)NOR
NoStnoChipnoNameClassS1S2S3S4S5
1143211056Bergersen LeifMen 6083:00122:0054:0071:0047:00
2144211057Christoffersen MayWomen 6084:0093:00101:0048:0055:00
 
 
115Askøy Orienteringslag (3)NOR
NoStnoChipnoNameClassS1S2S3S4S5
11457206552Nymark ToreMen 50106:0086:00177:00119:0016:00
21462088966Aasheim ToveWomen 5056:0046:00129:0099:0025:00
31477202584Nymark Tonje AasheimWomen 2055:0018:00169:00130:004:00
 
 
116Ås-NMBU Orientering (1)NOR
NoStnoChipnoNameClassS1S2S3S4S5
11487000276Nilsen AnneOpen Long129:00118:0097:0072:00118:00
 
 
117ASUB Bruxelles (2)BEL
NoStnoChipnoNameClassS1S2S3S4S5
11497484937Servais CorinneWomen 5054:0090:005:0027:0049:00
21507032505Barbier GeorgesWomen 6584:0034:006:0050:0020:00
 
 
118ASUB Orientation (13)BEL
NoStnoChipnoNameClassS1S2S3S4S5
11517700777Clapuyt PhilippeMen 5565:00107:00107:0016:0016:00
21527722227Revencu NicoleWomen 4519:00147:00126:0014:00125:00
31532041535Vermaut LilouWomen 1221:0025:0024:0011:0076:00
41549700922Vermaut VincentMen 4587:0031:0049:00124:0037:00
51551405887Aughuet LaurenceWomen 4527:0066:0036:0080:00131:00
61562041520Vermaut YsalysWomen 10108:0031:0015:0096:0013:00
71571405888Robinson RichardMen 45116:00139:007:0076:0095:00
81581251959Duyck AnWomen 5542:0088:0034:0094:0056:00
91599011960Govaerts BernadetteWomen 5527:00112:0019:0076:0023:00
101609720602Vandorpe ValerieWomen 4554:0054:00165:0030:00157:00
111611405886Robinson EleonoreWomen 21 Elite112:0065:0031:0023:0031:00
121629632012Darimont DidierMen 50104:0062:00180:0011:00130:00
13163502347Deffense MoniqueWomen 70102:0024:0086:0016:0068:00
 
 
119Badalona Orientació (4)ESP
NoStnoChipnoNameClassS1S2S3S4S5
11641393245Mari PauMen 4043:000:0031:0079:00106:00
2165770121Novoa SilviaWomen 3536:0076:0062:0040:0042:00
31661420073Vidal PilarWomen 4020:0013:00167:0095:0057:00
41679776878Totusaus BenetMen 21 Elite112:0056:0077:0061:0069:00
 
 
120Ballerup OK (4)DEN
NoStnoChipnoNameClassS1S2S3S4S5
11687070771Helweg JanniOpen Short83:00170:00168:00125:00106:00
2169680504Cederberg ClausMen 45168:0085:00
31631611907Schorlemmer TorbenOpen Short113:00160:00164:00145:00154:00
41633340142Frederiksen Helle M.Open Short118:00176:00174:00155:00150:00
 
 
122Bardu IL (4)NOR
NoStnoChipnoNameClassS1S2S3S4S5
11702041525Jacobsen Fred ArneMen 5037:0028:00186:0067:0074:00
21717306302Gaski MargreteWomen 5049:0078:0049:0051:0035:00
31722041433Jacobsen-Gaski IsakMen 14104:0081:00157:0021:0066:00
41737306304Jacobsen-Gaski AnnaWomen 16113:0011:0036:0069:0039:00
 
 
123Bergnäsets AIK (2)SWE
NoStnoChipnoNameClassS1S2S3S4S5
1174929394Holmgren FredrikMen 60103:00108:0084:0017:0043:00
21759850523Holmgren AgnetaWomen 6085:00125:0099:0038:0033:00
 
 
124Bredaryds SOK (6)SWE
NoStnoChipnoNameClassS1S2S3S4S5
1176259525Andersson MariaWomen 5512:00106:0025:0034:0017:00
21779530916Andersson ArneMen 6075:0068:0030:0041:005:00
31788200206Elmblad AxelMen 1625:00137:0057:0029:0015:00
41797203843Nylund TuvaWomen 1449:0051:0066:0034:009:00
5180888519Svensson CarinaWomen 5019:0088:00101:0017:005:00
61818196506Elmblad MicaelMen 5038:00122:00171:0055:0010:00
 
 
125bussola ok (1)SUI
NoStnoChipnoNameClassS1S2S3S4S5
11829201080Kaeser PeterMen 6087:002:00110:001:00109:00
 
 
126C.D. NAVARRA (3)ESP
NoStnoChipnoNameClassS1S2S3S4S5
11839011180Corvo Weinbach NicolásMen 3550:0011:00178:0073:0014:00
21841393215Ozcoidi Arizmendi MikelMen 3545:0021:00160:0085:0050:00
31851391429Ardaiz Villanueva IñakiMen 3547:003:00154:0065:0026:00
 
 
127C.O.Liège (15)BEL
NoStnoChipnoNameClassS1S2S3S4S5
11869110702Gillet JustinMen 1614:00129:0084:00110:0041:00
21871001022Vos AntoineMen 1022:00109:0036:006:0051:00
3188300875Bastin FlorenceWomen 4523:00114:0039:0042:00155:00
4189228942Gillet MarieWomen 1219:0045:0016:0031:0064:00
51901001909Vos LouisMen 14117:0077:00196:001:002:00
619130909Eyen GuillaumeMen 18114:0044:0061:0052:0054:00
71921001913Frère IsabelleOpen Short115:0092:0074:00103:00114:00
81939031075Gillet QuentinMen 4012:0099:0047:0064:00156:00
91941131173Dhondt FrédéricMen 4030:0090:0043:00130:00140:00
1019538907Renard FrançoiseWomen 5024:0038:00123:00119:003:00
1119649045Séba MauriceBeginners57:0036:0055:0011:0017:00
1219749111Séba VirginieOpen Short81:0084:00144:00149:00140:00
1319849046Séba-Poncelet AgnèsWomen 6591:0020:0018:0092:000:00
141999201733Demeuse ClementMen 21 Elite125:0080:00113:0094:0096:00
1520049112Piron CéliaBeginners42:0046:00103:0047:007:00
 
 
128CA Rosé (7)SUI
NoStnoChipnoNameClassS1S2S3S4S5
1201831946Suter HansjoergMen 7017:0055:0044:00100:0097:00
220254771Ballaman AurélieWomen 21 Short83:00127:00106:0091:0064:00
32031393022Schrago GregoireMen 5076:00134:00111:0087:0076:00
42048257651Marion Jean-ClaudeMen 5055:00116:00189:00121:00126:00
52058492104Godel AnneWomen 4539:0072:0042:0048:00149:00
62061409539Marion AmandineWomen 21 Short61:00141:0090:00107:0014:00
720758435Clement Jean FrancoisMen 60127:00104:0074:00121:00123:00
 
 
129Cascade OC (3)USA
NoStnoChipnoNameClassS1S2S3S4S5
1208887674Campbell VictoriaWomen 4022:0028:00179:0085:0066:00
22092056699Campbell AnnaWomen 1447:0061:0084:0058:0061:00
3210887684Campbell JonathanMen 4023:0033:0027:0055:00130:00
 
 
130CEColivenc (2)ESP
NoStnoChipnoNameClassS1S2S3S4S5
12117300026Gil Brotons EstherWomen 21 Elite125:0091:0079:0037:0070:00
22127300230Casal I Fernandez RogerMen 21 Elite129:00102:00149:00127:00123:00
 
 
131Central Coast Orienteers (2)AUS
NoStnoChipnoNameClassS1S2S3S4S5
12131931377Prudhoe JuliaWomen 6091:00121:00121:006:0035:00
22141931386Prudhoe PaulMen 6095:00106:0094:003:0035:00
 
 
132Cercle d'Orientation du Hainau (16)BEL
NoStnoChipnoNameClassS1S2S3S4S5
12157001938Arno LucieWomen 1879:0015:0012:0015:00116:00
2216300885Timmermans JulieWomen 402:0010:00158:00121:0030:00
32177002045Arno SimonMen 1613:00101:0096:0083:0045:00
42182032678Timmermans PaulMen 655:007:0011:003:004:00
5219300883Arno LouiseWomen 1220:0029:0036:0019:0052:00
6220300876Arno YvesMen 4022:00123:0021:00124:0088:00
72211001942Dubois BernardMen 60124:00124:0010:0011:00105:00
8222300878Brisebois ColinMen 109:0093:0024:002:0071:00
92231407650Brisebois Jean-PolMen 5095:00148:0015:00137:0098:00
1022449061Nys GenevièveWomen 503:00112:00109:00107:00121:00
112252041519Delitte BénédicteWomen 5033:0048:0093:0079:009:00
122261409714Gomrée YvesMen 45108:00119:00106:00134:0081:00
13227304338Drygalski LucieWomen 1888:0031:0036:0047:0090:00
142281030599Vandeghinste GrégoireMen 18112:0052:001:0036:0068:00
15229300882Cambier Marie-AntoinetteOpen Short144:00116:0085:0086:00
16230300879Hecq PhilippeMen 6066:00108:00113:0053:00
 
 
133CLUB ATHLETIQUE DE CONDAT (2)FRA
NoStnoChipnoNameClassS1S2S3S4S5
12311396346Blasco NicoleWomen 7099:0030:00101:0018:0064:00
22321396342Blasco SergeMen 7558:0023:00143:001:0010:00
 
 
134Club Orientació Berguedà (3)ESP
NoStnoChipnoNameClassS1S2S3S4S5
12339991971Aubets RamonMen 3556:0025:00148:0079:0038:00
2234334369Parera Suriñach NievesWomen 5516:0070:0070:0037:0092:00
32357207676Garriga Sala AnnaWomen 5510:0054:00100:0049:0065:00
 
 
135Club orientation Loisirs Etrec (4)FRA
NoStnoChipnoNameClassS1S2S3S4S5
12369120670Bestel FlorenceWomen 456:0096:0015:0018:00103:00
22379417435Bestel SandraWomen 21 Long8:00104:002:0010:0020:00
32389100299Bestel ArnaultMen 18105:0058:0041:0012:0066:00
4239710519Bestel ThierryMen 4580:0053:0043:0060:0055:00
 
 
136CLUB OR. STRASBOURG EUROPE (6)FRA
NoStnoChipnoNameClassS1S2S3S4S5
12409110866Villar ChristopheMen 50108:0088:0030:0019:0036:00
22419171003Villar AlixWomen 1438:0049:0082:0046:0027:00
32429071968Villar IsabelleWomen 4551:00132:0033:008:00139:00
42439051007Villar BasileMen 1019:0089:002:0040:0087:00
52449670100Villar ZoéWomen 1886:009:004:0011:0082:00
624535277Bottemer ChristianMen 60115:0016:006:0033:00107:00
 
 
137CLUB RIOJANO DE ORIENTACION (2)ESP
NoStnoChipnoNameClassS1S2S3S4S5
1246347008Perez Ramos MaicaWomen 3528:0058:0086:0042:0060:00
22477200028Peñaranda Marcos TomasMen 3555:0017:00146:0063:0032:00
 
 
138co colmar (12)FRA
NoStnoChipnoNameClassS1S2S3S4S5
12489190563Ravenel PhilippeMen 5052:00104:0063:0083:00118:00
2249205585Baguerey CatherineOpen Short69:00116:00172:00133:0094:00
32501603127Makovicka VéroniqueWomen 5016:0034:0045:0011:0045:00
42511680468Baguerey GillesMen 60126:0070:00114:00115:0029:00
52521680402Legallais Jean-LucMen 5088:0038:00105:0015:0020:00
62531680403Wack IsabelleWomen 5029:0014:00127:00111:0027:00
72541603103Poulain AntoineMen 4017:0066:003:00127:0080:00
82559051964Ravenel VéroniqueWomen 5035:0092:0097:0093:00111:00
92561603126Makovicka LiborMen 6527:0025:0074:0033:0043:00
102578290674Dalibard NicolasMen 4049:0021:0059:00100:0086:00
112581603115Poulain JulesMen 166:00131:009:0062:0011:00
122591680445Wack ArnaudMen 18107:0068:005:0048:0038:00
 
 
139CO Engiadina (1)SUI
NoStnoChipnoNameClassS1S2S3S4S5
12601958239Gordon RietMen 5584:0062:00
 
 
140CO2 (1)ITA
NoStnoChipnoNameClassS1S2S3S4S5
12617203667Brambilla StefanoMen 3553:001:00170:0077:0044:00
 
 
141corbus (6)SUI
NoStnoChipnoNameClassS1S2S3S4S5
126261333Roth AndréMen 7033:0061:0016:0084:00119:00
22638160748Wehrli PeterMen 6512:0010:0047:00105:00124:00
326464573Rufer FritzMen 6520:0097:0059:0066:00142:00
42658643441Meier ViktorMen 7021:0027:0056:00124:00113:00
52661948047Steiner FritzMen 658:00130:0077:0096:00112:00
62678051244Blankenhorn MaxMen 707:009:0026:00120:00129:00
 
 
142Course d'Orientation Coeur d.S (1)FRA
NoStnoChipnoNameClassS1S2S3S4S5
12688001970Poedras GwendalMen 21 Short52:00195:0046:0016:00133:00
 
 
143Diósgyori Tájfutó Club (2)HUN
NoStnoChipnoNameClassS1S2S3S4S5
12692041526Demeterné Dózsa ViktóriaBeginners25:00
227045287Demeter ZsoltOpen Short47:00
 
 
144Eksjö SOK (13)SWE
NoStnoChipnoNameClassS1S2S3S4S5
1271931240Adolfsson AgnesWomen 21 Short67:00101:0086:0099:0010:00
2272575390Bergander SusanneWomen 5058:0080:0037:0065:001:00
3273670817Bergander CarinaWomen 5037:0094:0011:00115:0013:00
4274670505Nordgren LarsMen 5059:00142:00108:0039:006:00
52758183392Bergander AndreasMen 21 Elite128:0088:00125:0097:0030:00
6276229974Lundblad JoelOpen Short86:00132:00112:00153:0042:00
7277980320Bergander GabriellaWomen 2046:006:00166:00132:006:00
827819708Bergander SaraWomen 21 Short58:0067:00100:00109:006:00
9279670428Bergander WilmaWomen 16103:0026:0033:0045:007:00
1028041618Henriksson MonicaWomen 5539:0096:00139:0055:0011:00
1128119731Henriksson GunWomen 6078:0087:00131:0030:009:00
12282870303Bergander CeciliaWomen 21 Long11:00114:0026:0018:004:00
13283860303Nilsson SimonMen 21 Long18:00146:00116:00131:007:00
 
 
145Eslövs friluftsklubb (2)SWE
NoStnoChipnoNameClassS1S2S3S4S5
1284630912Olsson BengtMen 5092:0080:0093:0035:00
2285306692Olsson KerstinWomen 5051:0070:0075:007:00
 
 
146Espoirs FRSO (8)BEL
NoStnoChipnoNameClassS1S2S3S4S5
12861601481Fronhoffs GaëlleWomen 16121:0041:006:0078:0047:00
22879002011Amerijckx GaëlMen 14119:0069:00106:0047:0044:00
32887788777Clapuyt FrancoisMen 21 Elite104:0036:0047:0034:0018:00
42891402777Derenne ThibautMen 14125:00109:00133:0037:0064:00
52909001950Amerijckx CédricMen 1619:00165:0036:0098:0013:00
62911601482Herman LaurineWomen 16117:0068:0051:0084:0037:00
7292425364Mattart AntoineMen 14131:0059:00118:0067:0040:00
82931601483Van Aerschot AurélienMen 1636:00125:0069:0050:0055:00
 
 
147Espoon Suunta (10)FIN
NoStnoChipnoNameClassS1S2S3S4S5
12942041549Hakulinen PekkaMen 5070:0042:00159:0057:00106:00
2295501912Pyymäki LeoMen 5049:00128:0081:00115:0028:00
32961470426Markki EmmiWomen 1428:0037:0062:0012:0015:00
42972041470Hakulinen LauraOpen Short128:00146:00105:0038:00
52981004217Markki TapioMen 5537:00125:00127:0018:0010:00
6299700999Pyymäki PirjoWomen 5015:00116:0025:0015:0093:00
73001470448Elfving MepaWomen 5520:0044:0013:0082:0089:00
83012041431Jylhä SirpaOpen Short93:0098:00
93022041484Jylha JoukoMen 50105:002:00
103037206792Pajuoja OtsoMen 169:00141:00114:00107:0043:00
 
 
148Falköpings AIK OK (4)SWE
NoStnoChipnoNameClassS1S2S3S4S5
13049439473Sonesson AlvaWomen 1875:0021:0040:0023:0086:00
2305439475Sonesson HelenaWomen 4529:00141:0072:0076:0073:00
33069439474Sonesson ElsaWomen 1429:0067:0060:0064:0035:00
4307439469Sonesson HåkanMen 4591:00121:0058:00122:0023:00
 
 
149Fanclub Hubmann (1)SUI
NoStnoChipnoNameClassS1S2S3S4S5
13081931406Koster MartinMen 555:00145:0055:0022:0098:00
 
 
150FIN-Hiisirasti (4)FIN
NoStnoChipnoNameClassS1S2S3S4S5
1309504953Aarikka-Ruuhiala PäiviWomen 5526:0050:0016:0070:0059:00
2310504954Ruuhiala SanniWomen 21 Short82:0099:0076:0089:0016:00
3311504956Ruuhiala MikaMen 5540:0051:0027:0060:0090:00
4312504955Ruuhiala RoopeMen 18120:0080:007:0024:0070:00
 
 
151Finspångs SOK (1)SWE
NoStnoChipnoNameClassS1S2S3S4S5
1313910527Rosander CarinWomen 21 Short73:00121:00118:00139:0054:00
 
 
152Fjärås AIK (2)SWE
NoStnoChipnoNameClassS1S2S3S4S5
1314590620Halvarsson MariaWomen 558:0094:0064:001:0062:00
2315570615Halvarsson TorbjörnMen 60125:0042:0042:0029:0083:00
 
 
153Forth Valley Orienteers (7)GBR
NoStnoChipnoNameClassS1S2S3S4S5
13167112004Goddard JamieMen 1498:00107:0094:0017:0034:00
2317923874Goddard RogerMen 4041:00135:0033:00103:00104:00
33182072424Connor EilidhWomen 1098:0013:0025:0098:0033:00
4319235644Goddard DawnWomen 509:0024:0061:0063:0043:00
5320889870Connor BradMen 4584:0081:0091:00128:0031:00
63219101242Osborn BeccyWomen 4555:0048:0078:0040:0093:00
732250316Connor JamieMen 1029:00105:0038:0020:0093:00
 
 
154FREIDIG-Norway (1)NOR
NoStnoChipnoNameClassS1S2S3S4S5
13237206819Haugen Ole WanvikMen 2031:00166:00202:00157:0068:00
 
 
155FSPV Erste Bank (1)AUT
NoStnoChipnoNameClassS1S2S3S4S5
13248161270Wittberger GeorgMen 4027:0096:0053:00
 
 
156Fuersten OK Ettingen (2)SUI
NoStnoChipnoNameClassS1S2S3S4S5
132559203Eggli MargritWomen 6574:0016:0030:0094:0030:00
2326503689Eggli RolandMen 7011:0065:0030:00112:0089:00
 
 
157Gävle OK (1)SWE
NoStnoChipnoNameClassS1S2S3S4S5
1327888882Norin DanMen 21 Elite98:0040:0029:0019:0033:00
 
 
158GODIH ALBACETE (2)ESP
NoStnoChipnoNameClassS1S2S3S4S5
13281404308Herreros Valiente AnaWomen 4543:00117:0099:0074:00135:00
23291404303López Descalzo BlasMen 4566:0063:0067:00110:00103:00
 
 
159Göteborg-Majorna OK (26)SWE
NoStnoChipnoNameClassS1S2S3S4S5
1330750820Clevnert Leire AnnicaWomen 4016:0022:00161:00109:0063:00
23312093439Leire OlaMen 1279:0061:0091:0081:0010:00
33327407264Leire AndersMen 4029:0081:0055:0031:00138:00
4333790104Persson HannaWomen 3530:0072:0098:0060:0048:00
53341090821Persson AxelMen 108:0057:0054:0010:0073:00
6335806070Gustafsson MatsMen 21 Short59:00163:0058:0038:00149:00
73367206333Persson AndreasMen 4051:00132:0069:00118:00142:00
833714080Edvardsen AnnieWomen 557:0072:00130:0061:0053:00
9338580819Edvardsen AsgeirMen 5536:00103:0061:0048:008:00
103391696016Valentin FilipMen 1011:0067:0050:0042:0059:00
1134014060Valentin DanielMen 4047:0048:0093:0010:00122:00
12341429844Rosén LottaWomen 4018:0049:00170:00115:0054:00
133427630302Hogedal AnnikaWomen 5047:0018:0015:0059:0039:00
14343355704Westberg Eva-LottaWomen 5514:0060:0010:0040:00134:00
15344448720Rosén LudwigMen 1273:0089:0085:0071:004:00
163459690621Jodal MiaWomen 454:0081:0057:0062:00159:00
173467011028Hogedal ErikMen 162:0095:0081:0059:0023:00
18347532330Wallin UlfMen 552:00129:0071:0012:000:00
1934814032Rosén HermanMen 4015:0093:0011:0016:00150:00
203491080311Rosén WilmaWomen 1099:0021:0037:0078:0037:00
213507203837Gedin GunillaWomen 5545:0078:0043:00127:0074:00
223519590118Andersson MichaelMen 5566:00157:0047:00144:0096:00
233527808304Vennerlund LindaWomen 21 Short72:00117:0094:0087:000:00
2435310440Leire JonasMen 1023:00101:0032:0038:0067:00
25354890530Lundgren CamillaWomen 21 Short57:00103:00128:00115:0052:00
269748002011Pedersen LasseMen 5551:0091:0073:00104:0056:00
 
 
160Guyancourt Orientation 78 (7)FRA
NoStnoChipnoNameClassS1S2S3S4S5
13551780793Fauquant Jean-MarieMen 45145:00121:00160:0063:00
23561130004Fauquant MaiwennWomen 1440:0069:00102:0014:0037:00
33571780711Dherve GwenaelleWomen 4553:0036:0081:0068:00117:00
43581001936Fauquant RiwalMen 1629:00149:00131:00
53597807296Thonier FannyWomen 16108:0020:0075:0039:0035:00
63601780754Thonier BrunoMen 4597:0097:0076:0096:00101:00
73611396399Thonier TitouanMen 14112:0085:00172:0013:0030:00
 
 
161Hadeland OL (1)NOR
NoStnoChipnoNameClassS1S2S3S4S5
13621304150Trøan TorMen 6545:0049:00104:00129:0040:00
 
 
162Hagaby-Goif (2)SWE
NoStnoChipnoNameClassS1S2S3S4S5
1363850515Persson JohanMen 21 Long20:00128:00128:00133:0043:00
2364920210Regborn MartinMen 21 Elite132:00108:00146:00124:00132:00
 
 
163Halden SK (1)NOR
NoStnoChipnoNameClassS1S2S3S4S5
1365901702Kamstrup Hovind EirikMen 21 Elite134:0096:00137:00106:00114:00
 
 
164Halmstad OK (2)SWE
NoStnoChipnoNameClassS1S2S3S4S5
13668120519Alvmyren IngelaWomen 455:00126:00123:0066:00151:00
23678490126Kristensson UlfMen 6536:00115:00107:0057:00145:00
 
 
165Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (3)FIN
NoStnoChipnoNameClassS1S2S3S4S5
1368336898Virtanen HetaWomen 16112:0044:0054:0081:0017:00
2369435723Virtanen AnttiMen 45119:0067:0088:0086:001:00
3370437992Virtanen ReetaWomen 1457:0033:00118:0024:0017:00
 
 
166Hämeenlinnan Tarmo (6)FIN
NoStnoChipnoNameClassS1S2S3S4S5
13712061263Järvinen TuijaWomen 500:00128:0053:0097:0059:00
23722045593Lehto-Linna ArjaWomen 5519:00118:0094:0016:0095:00
33732067900Järvinen JariMen 550:00143:0067:0070:0044:00
43742067910Linna AriMen 5512:00175:0045:0094:00104:00
53752041527Yli-Eerola EsaMen 5064:00150:0045:005:00128:00
63762041503Yli-Eerola IrjaWomen 5513:0076:0073:004:00119:00
 
 
167hamok (2)BEL
NoStnoChipnoNameClassS1S2S3S4S5
13778741Vanderstraeten VicMen 7029:0039:0058:0078:0091:00
2378206025Aerts AndréMen 6071:0056:0028:00107:0085:00
 
 
168Helsingin Suunnistajat/Ogeli (2)FIN
NoStnoChipnoNameClassS1S2S3S4S5
13797080849Turku VesaMen 6513:0043:0065:0060:0061:00
23807111251Turku KaijaWomen 6575:0030:0038:0058:0032:00
 
 
169Hermathenae Orientation SPA (8)BEL
NoStnoChipnoNameClassS1S2S3S4S5
13812393Mayeres PatrickMen 3552:009:00156:0091:002:00
238249034Rennotte ManonWomen 70105:0028:0095:0038:0078:00
33831421075Mayeres VioletteWomen 10112:0011:0017:00104:0017:00
4384228346Crettels LeslieWomen 21 Short81:00119:00136:00121:0028:00
538549131Rennotte GeorgesMen 7026:0069:0042:00106:0083:00
63862041521Mattart JulienMen 18123:0094:0039:0040:0056:00
7387425365Mattart EricMen 4038:00126:0039:00109:00120:00
83882041437Mattart LouiseWomen 10103:0017:0029:0084:001:00
 
 
170Herning O-Klub (2)DEN
NoStnoChipnoNameClassS1S2S3S4S5
1389449458Andersen RasmusMen 21 Short53:00161:0031:0040:00145:00
2390899042Andersen SørenMen 3542:0027:00166:0067:0041:00
 
 
171Hestra IF (1)SWE
NoStnoChipnoNameClassS1S2S3S4S5
1391891026Tornroth JohanMen 21 Elite127:0090:00119:00109:00105:00
 
 
172Hiidenkiertäjät (7)FIN
NoStnoChipnoNameClassS1S2S3S4S5
1392241346Roine MeeriWomen 10116:0033:0023:0070:0029:00
23931401613Roine LeeviMen 18126:0070:0049:0028:0074:00
33941401649Roine KajMen 4596:00123:0052:0098:00109:00
43957207171Viskari JuusoMen 1631:00109:0039:0026:0051:00
53961401698Roine VirpiWomen 4524:00120:00111:0092:00163:00
6397241326Roine VeetiMen 1274:0097:0059:0055:0024:00
73981402806Viskari JukkaMen 4562:00115:00112:00120:00115:00
 
 
173Hollolan Urheilijat -46 (2)FIN
NoStnoChipnoNameClassS1S2S3S4S5
13991602605Sani TuulaWomen 5517:0086:00103:0028:00137:00
24001602606Sani MikkoMen 6530:0046:00122:0027:00139:00
 
 
174Hong Kong Island Orienteering (1)HKG
NoStnoChipnoNameClassS1S2S3S4S5
14017860463Man Chi KinMen 21 Elite116:0064:0089:0076:0081:00
 
 
175HSV Absam Orientierungslauf (1)AUT
NoStnoChipnoNameClassS1S2S3S4S5
14026757Waibl WilhelmOpen Long87:00
 
 
176HSV Ried im Innkreis (5)AUT
NoStnoChipnoNameClassS1S2S3S4S5
14031500223Josef HonesMen 60110:0060:0046:0035:0051:00
24048630860Haider AnnaBeginners58:0042:0087:0029:0013:00
34055407Roder UlrikeWomen 7587:0013:0050:004:0085:00
44065415Glechner AlbertMen 7014:0019:0046:0066:0085:00
54072041441Wolf MarkusOpen Long128:00126:0077:0076:00104:00
 
 
177HSV Wiener Neustadt (4)AUT
NoStnoChipnoNameClassS1S2S3S4S5
1408899008Kellner GerhardMen 5533:00177:00123:0096:0066:00
2409320026Brantner MartinMen 45113:0075:00127:00102:0087:00
34109999090Brantner NiklasMen 2033:00176:00190:00155:0071:00
44116905Kellner ClaudiaOpen Short103:00152:00126:0065:0058:00
 
 
178IF Hagen (15)SWE
NoStnoChipnoNameClassS1S2S3S4S5
14129000818Carlsson MarcusMen 18108:0060:0031:0026:0052:00
2413445417Carlsson PerMen 4573:0033:0028:00152:009:00
34148030102Carlsson AntonMen 14133:00117:0097:0031:0054:00
4415445413Carlsson-Tell LenaOpen Short87:00120:0090:00139:00108:00
54169991212Holmberg CarlMen 18118:0074:0021:0020:0060:00
64179610604Holmberg LarsMen 5569:00191:00151:000:0082:00
741815607Holmberg EwaWomen 5043:0098:0063:0013:007:00
841915667Stomberg StefanMen 5545:0085:00103:00130:00122:00
94209680109Stomberg AnnaWomen 459:00138:00153:0056:0081:00
104218190413Stomberg OscarMen 18113:0086:0013:0010:0048:00
114229011120Holmberg JohanMen 168:00117:0033:0020:0031:00
1242315696Bogren MariaWomen 4537:0075:0090:00106:00137:00
134249020428Bogren EricaWomen 16111:008:0045:0042:009:00
144259000224Bogren DanielMen 18128:00102:0043:002:0086:00
1542615697Viinamäki HarriMen 5042:00156:00213:00107:0070:00
 
 
179IFK Göteborg (11)SWE
NoStnoChipnoNameClassS1S2S3S4S5
1427771114Hördegårdh IdaWomen 407:0076:00182:00131:009:00
2428780101Petersson HåkanMen 3551:0031:00158:0081:0023:00
3429941976Johansson JennyWomen 4027:0016:00200:00123:0024:00
4430866866Hördegårdh JohanMen 4044:0075:0049:0058:00128:00
543112402Stjernlöf Marie-LouiseWomen 4015:0055:00191:00107:0015:00
6432885577Johansson Lars GMen 5093:00126:00165:0023:00112:00
74339071229Johansson ElinWomen 10106:0037:001:0094:0015:00
84341222006Hördegårdh SigneWomen 1211:0027:004:0023:0078:00
9435903039Soelberg AndreasMen 21 Elite131:0098:00131:00121:00117:00
104369982611Nurmi KirsiWomen 21 Elite126:0099:0091:0047:0082:00
11437524798Netz DanielMen 21 Elite110:0052:0068:0055:0060:00
 
 
180IFK Lidingö SOK (7)SWE
NoStnoChipnoNameClassS1S2S3S4S5
14388622094Bostrom MatleenaWomen 21 Elite121:0085:0070:0031:0061:00
24399161086Pajunen JereMen 21 Elite133:00100:00143:00115:00120:00
34408622093Bostrom Marten BMen 21 Elite137:00104:00152:00133:00126:00
4441888407Russell-Keely BryanMen 21 Elite108:0038:0041:0046:0045:00
54428170185Tervo SusannaWomen 21 Elite118:0081:0061:0041:0055:00
6443355857Perneby ChristinaWomen 5045:0040:0013:00117:00105:00
74442050874Pöyhönen JariMen 5572:0077:003:00138:00110:00
 
 
181IFK Mora OK (4)SWE
NoStnoChipnoNameClassS1S2S3S4S5
1445208364Albinsson EmmaOpen Short68:00108:00134:00123:0052:00
244644601Albinsson BjörnMen 559:00117:00153:004:002:00
3447246098Nilsson MartinOpen Short82:00150:0080:00127:0048:00
4448208337Albinsson AnnaOpen Short117:0082:00122:0095:0044:00
 
 
182IK Hakarpspojkarna (13)SWE
NoStnoChipnoNameClassS1S2S3S4S5
14499116257Gunnarsson ViktorMen 1463:0028:00
24509609592Söderberg LennartMen 45166:00117:00
34519030924Hertin EiraWomen 1448:001:0096:0010:005:00
445210011Hertin MichaelMen 5096:0084:0018:0097:0018:00
54538635813Hertin IsakMen 18124:0078:0025:0018:0040:00
6454423245Hertin OlofMen 1025:00103:008:0052:0055:00
7455423241Hertin AnnaWomen 5022:00108:0091:0077:0017:00
84568200121Hertin JoarMen 1615:00155:0027:00116:0021:00
94572048217Öhlund BengtMen 4568:00125:0055:00172:0097:00
104581396453Öhlund MattiasMen 14111:0061:00178:0027:0012:00
114592048230Öhlund EvaWomen 4023:007:00197:00133:0042:00
124608011021Öhlund EmilMen 1635:00147:0018:0065:0083:00
134611396405Öhlund SofiaWomen 10115:009:0027:0076:0011:00
 
 
184IK Uven (5)SWE
NoStnoChipnoNameClassS1S2S3S4S5
1462444011Grahn AnnaWomen 4552:00168:0048:0064:0071:00
2463451913Grahn SimonMen 1282:0069:0071:0065:0026:00
34649013370Grahn JohanOpen Long125:00130:0091:0066:00110:00
44659991337Grahn JacobMen 14135:0053:00190:0023:0052:00
5466444019Grahn TorbjörnMen 50100:0046:00192:00101:0058:00
 
 
185IK Vista (1)SWE
NoStnoChipnoNameClassS1S2S3S4S5
1467205295Scholz RainerMen 6524:00121:008:0048:0091:00
 
 
186IL Gneist (2)NOR
NoStnoChipnoNameClassS1S2S3S4S5
1468900110Arntzen MariellWomen 21 Short87:00115:0070:00141:0056:00
24699990000Polden Andreas GroeteidMen 21 Elite99:0044:0023:0037:0051:00
 
 
187IL Tyrving (2)NOR
NoStnoChipnoNameClassS1S2S3S4S5
1470862011Bergersen StianMen 21 Long5:00134:00102:00119:0022:00
24712025558Ramtvedt Ane NaessetWomen 21 Long3:00120:0023:0026:0024:00
 
 
188Illawarra Kareelah (1)AUS
NoStnoChipnoNameClassS1S2S3S4S5
1472258822Fuller SalmeWomen 5040:0036:00131:00109:00107:00
 
 
189Individuals/No club (15)
NoStnoChipnoNameClassS1S2S3S4S5
14738209239Barbosa Soares MuriloMen 2028:00170:00198:00163:0062:00
2474412897Dürr ChristophMen 60102:0046:0072:0019:00119:00
34752041479Hakulinen PaulaOpen Short99:00158:0088:00113:00104:00
44771000042Werner PéterMen 4036:0057:0019:0052:00160:00
5478208656Blassel NicolasMen 21 Short56:00199:0019:0020:00161:00
64797201579Gasser BenediktMen 21 Long0:00112:00130:00135:0028:00
74802041497Hakulinen TeemuOpen Long114:0085:0074:00100:00
84811900811Rosholm HenrikMen 21 Short47:00183:0037:0030:00131:00
94829586020Von Kronhelm KarinWomen 4541:00165:003:006:00107:00
104837151151Gilliver IanMen 6535:0013:0024:00121:00
114842099479Werner BendegúzMen 165:0085:003:00125:0037:00
12485203854Dahlberg MalinWomen 21 Short76:0077:00126:00117:0050:00
13486264134Kronhelm ThomasMen 45100:0045:0016:00140:0013:00
144872800475Gieldanowski SiegfriedMen 7553:005:00163:0025:0012:00
1548864078Raths JuliusMen 7551:0025:00151:0013:0022:00
 
 
190Interlopers (2)GBR
NoStnoChipnoNameClassS1S2S3S4S5
1489434171Daly RobertMen 6082:004:0086:0013:0079:00
249033979Daly KennethMen 5562:0057:0099:0046:0058:00
 
 
191Istanbul OR Spor Kululubu (4)TUR
NoStnoChipnoNameClassS1S2S3S4S5
14918220088Basol PinarWomen 4017:0079:00185:0097:0072:00
24928321976Basol AliMen 4039:00102:0087:0082:00148:00
3493501832Basol KuzeyOpen Short70:00154:00102:0097:0092:00
4494501833Basol DenizOpen Short63:00166:00138:00107:00152:00
 
 
192Järfälla OK (3)SWE
NoStnoChipnoNameClassS1S2S3S4S5
1495944474Lundmark AnneWomen 6567:0048:0036:0070:0010:00
24962104217Pettersson KennethMen 60105:0010:0038:0047:009:00
34972057226Sundelius StefanMen 5519:0053:0039:0010:00126:00
 
 
193Järla Orientering (1)SWE
NoStnoChipnoNameClassS1S2S3S4S5
14987999111Neumann KrystalWomen 21 Elite124:0097:0076:0049:0079:00
 
 
194JOKA (1)EST
NoStnoChipnoNameClassS1S2S3S4S5
14991201037Keevend KalmerMen 6092:0054:0078:0079:0099:00
 
 
195Jönköpings OK (2)SWE
NoStnoChipnoNameClassS1S2S3S4S5
1500957344Johansson FilippaWomen 21 Elite120:0077:0055:0039:0049:00
25019650706Johansson AnnaWomen 5061:0022:0067:0061:0031:00
 
 
196Karlskrona SOK (3)SWE
NoStnoChipnoNameClassS1S2S3S4S5
1502650221Pettersson AndersMen 5048:00118:0075:001:00108:00
2503990824Pettersson EmilMen 18110:0066:0011:000:0080:00
3504661215Pettersson EvaWomen 5017:00122:0051:001:0091:00
 
 
197Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin (4)GER
NoStnoChipnoNameClassS1S2S3S4S5
15051407598Lemnitzer EberhardMen 804:002:00153:002:0096:00
25067204585Lemnitzer ErikaWomen 7585:009:0062:008:0087:00
35071021266Boeck ThomasOpen Short77:00168:00140:00141:0056:00
4508671407Boeck UteOpen Short110:0094:0072:00129:00132:00
 
 
198Kempische Orientatielopers (2)BEL
NoStnoChipnoNameClassS1S2S3S4S5
15091406593Geudens BertMen 7025:0031:0062:0082:00131:00
25101406597Vercaeren HildeWomen 5060:008:0069:0081:00119:00
 
 
199kilroy (1)SUI
NoStnoChipnoNameClassS1S2S3S4S5
15118000015Sacher MartinMen 5516:00131:0029:0086:00140:00
 
 
200Kils OK (2)SWE
NoStnoChipnoNameClassS1S2S3S4S5
1512930703Eriksson LudvigMen 21 Elite124:0086:00122:00103:00102:00
2513951919Skoog SannaWomen 21 Elite116:0075:0052:0033:0046:00
 
 
201KOB Sokol Pezinok (1)SVK
NoStnoChipnoNameClassS1S2S3S4S5
15141407862Piják VladoMen 6525:0088:0020:00123:0058:00
 
 
202Kolbotn & Skimt OL (2)NOR
NoStnoChipnoNameClassS1S2S3S4S5
1515338689Bjørkelo KnutOpen Long127:00128:0075:0070:00108:00
25167000173Gulheim Bjørn SverreOpen Short95:00102:0084:0059:00128:00
 
 
203Kolding Orienterings Klub (2)DEN
NoStnoChipnoNameClassS1S2S3S4S5
15171413392Krogh Marianne LyngeWomen 5059:0062:0033:0033:0029:00
25181413391Krogh Kasper LyngeMen 18111:0054:0047:0032:0044:00
 
 
204Kölner OL-Team (3)GER
NoStnoChipnoNameClassS1S2S3S4S5
15198061966Bouwman JanMen 5071:00120:0039:0065:0066:00
25201919444Firaha DzmitryMen 21 Long17:00136:00104:00123:0037:00
35217202423Pussak MarenOpen Short111:00142:00100:0077:0070:00
 
 
205Kongsberg O-lag (24)NOR
NoStnoChipnoNameClassS1S2S3S4S5
15222058863Vanebo Roger AndréMen 5067:0058:006:00127:00110:00
25232057087Eiken Andrea WillkommeWomen 1878:0027:0038:0021:00114:00
35242095401Eiken Terje UllaMen 5087:0050:00210:00103:0022:00
45252058812Hetlevik ElisabethWomen 5044:0068:007:0021:0075:00
55269102583Eiken Anne WillkommenWomen 2052:0016:00175:00144:002:00
65272058810Vanebo AndreaWomen 1891:0051:0018:0041:00100:00
75282095415Eiken Barbara WillkommWomen 4534:00135:0096:0072:00127:00
85297206532Langeggen ErlendMen 14105:0093:00154:0059:0026:00
95307206526Langeggen IreneOpen Short96:00104:00132:00117:00120:00
105317206544Langeggen IngvildWomen 16100:0047:0021:0087:005:00
115327206539Langeggen AnitaWomen 129:0023:0010:0017:0044:00
125337206553Langeggen KnutMen 45104:0041:00145:0056:003:00
135341700304Eger KristinWomen 4532:00111:0018:0012:00121:00
145351700306Eger HeleneWomen 1883:0039:0024:007:00104:00
155361700301Eger MarteWomen 10107:0029:005:0080:0019:00
165371700300Eger JohanMen 14122:0099:00100:0041:0068:00
175381700305Eger Per OivindMen 4567:00131:004:00132:0083:00
185398645551Wollo AtleMen 5084:0068:0024:0017:00102:00
195407207031Loeken HalvorMen 14108:0065:00163:0035:0058:00
205418161003Wollo Atle NikolaiMen 14113:00113:00184:0049:0016:00
215422041436Loeken Mona DalegardOpen Short90:0064:0078:00137:00110:00
225431402780Wollo SarahWomen 1889:0045:0042:0013:0092:00
235447207060Loeken SyverMen 5075:00138:00141:00141:0032:00
24545224554Kasin KolbjørnMen 5051:00112:0090:0049:00136:00
 
 
206Konnerud IL (5)NOR
NoStnoChipnoNameClassS1S2S3S4S5
1546343447Økern Hågård MaikenWomen 2048:004:00190:00126:0020:00
25477207290Hågård Julie ØkernBeginners59:0074:0061:0023:0045:00
3548344384Hågård HåvardMen 4578:00105:00109:00114:0065:00
45497207289Hågård Hans Mathias ØkeBeginners39:0030:00105:0019:0035:00
5550342993Jensen Birgit ØkernWomen 4517:00102:0045:0088:0069:00
 
 
207Koovee (3)FIN
NoStnoChipnoNameClassS1S2S3S4S5
15517110782Rantala JyriMen 21 Elite113:0058:0065:0052:0072:00
25522041471Rantala JariMen 60113:0022:0018:0091:0095:00
3553424794Lax SaraWomen 21 Short70:0075:0080:00111:0058:00
 
 
208Korsnäs IF OK (2)SWE
NoStnoChipnoNameClassS1S2S3S4S5
15549610407Jönsson MatsMen 5547:0049:00109:0024:0052:00
2555651229Jungåker LottaWomen 5053:0012:0083:0035:0047:00
 
 
209KOVZ (2)NED
NoStnoChipnoNameClassS1S2S3S4S5
15561933Intgroen MikeMen 708:0025:0024:0072:0067:00
25571952417Roeling MonicaWomen 6572:0022:0034:0068:0038:00
 
 
210Kristiansand OK (2)NOR
NoStnoChipnoNameClassS1S2S3S4S5
1558592802Friestad Liv Bente HWomen 5521:00110:00133:0010:0083:00
2559591708Friestad BjørnMen 5556:0095:00149:0040:0088:00
 
 
211KTV Altdorf (1)SUI
NoStnoChipnoNameClassS1S2S3S4S5
15602043928Kempf AdolfMen 800:008:00156:008:00100:00
 
 
212Lämmin Säkiä (1)FIN
NoStnoChipnoNameClassS1S2S3S4S5
15612041509Vantaala JouniOpen Long81:00
 
 
213Lapin Veikot (2)FIN
NoStnoChipnoNameClassS1S2S3S4S5
15622041524Itkonen MariaWomen 21 Long12:00118:0044:006:0010:00
25632041502Rissanen JaakkoOpen Long130:00124:0089:0068:00112:00
 
 
214Leik IL (2)NOR
NoStnoChipnoNameClassS1S2S3S4S5
15642041501Sølberg Ole GunnarOpen Short72:00172:0092:00147:00100:00
25652041475Sølberg Kristin LøhreOpen Short104:00174:00110:00143:0074:00
 
 
215Leksands OK (1)SWE
NoStnoChipnoNameClassS1S2S3S4S5
1566630210Magnusson UlfMen 5044:00140:00198:00131:00134:00
 
 
216Lierbygda o-lag (2)NOR
NoStnoChipnoNameClassS1S2S3S4S5
15677208238Haverstad HelgaWomen 6088:00109:0093:0046:003:00
25687208218Haverstad Ingemar JanssonMen 5557:0097:0087:0038:0012:00
 
 
217Lillehammer orienteringsklubb (6)NOR
NoStnoChipnoNameClassS1S2S3S4S5
15697180572Kleppa TormodMen 4590:0065:00172:00146:005:00
25703639010Madslien Magnhild KleppaWomen 10114:005:0033:0086:0031:00
35712801111Madslien Ivar KleppaMen 1015:0087:0030:008:0091:00
45727010773Madslien ValborgWomen 4025:004:00194:00127:0045:00
55737022003Madslien Birgit Dorthea KWomen 1430:0013:00114:004:0055:00
65747070804Madslien Ole Gunnar KleppMen 14120:0051:00115:0019:0024:00
 
 
218Lillomarka OL (1)NOR
NoStnoChipnoNameClassS1S2S3S4S5
1575682211Paulsen Emma EithunWomen 1873:0011:0046:0035:0094:00
 
 
219Linköpings Orienteringsklubb (3)SWE
NoStnoChipnoNameClassS1S2S3S4S5
1576920402Hammarstrom KajsaWomen 21 Elite107:0057:0016:0011:0022:00
2577435795Skullman EbbaWomen 10100:0043:0021:00106:009:00
357825238Skullman PelleMen 6551:00109:0041:0012:0016:00
 
 
220Lisboa OK (1)POR
NoStnoChipnoNameClassS1S2S3S4S5
15798035553Dias ManuelMen 60118:006:00122:0089:0089:00
 
 
221LK KOMPASS INNSBRUCK IMST (21)AUT
NoStnoChipnoNameClassS1S2S3S4S5
15801500559Humpel ChristianMen 5511:0089:0091:0030:0084:00
2581640000Eder HelgaWomen 6579:0010:0040:0062:0014:00
3582434191Thurner SarahWomen 1213:005:0018:0029:0062:00
45832076689Florian AnikaWomen 1215:0011:0040:0035:0058:00
55842026109Huter KatharinaWomen 1434:0055:0070:0040:0021:00
6585435433Schirmer FabianMen 1621:00107:0051:0023:0047:00
75862076694Moosmann LisaWomen 16114:0029:0024:0054:0033:00
85872076696Egger LilliWomen 1088:0023:00
9588434181Bonvicin BabetteWomen 127:0019:0026:0021:0050:00
105896792Schnegg LeoMen 14129:0075:00145:0055:0014:00
115902036382Schnegg LorenzMen 167:00167:00120:0080:0081:00
125912026106Egger MaximilianMen 1638:0065:00
135927105802Ennemoser LenaWomen 16120:0083:0078:0096:0045:00
145932076699Perktold DavidMen 104:00107:0012:0036:0061:00
155942076687Mark VanessaWomen 121:0031:000:007:0054:00
165952111042Perktold BenediktMen 14118:0083:0085:0065:0020:00
17596339116Dialer DorianMen 1638:00127:00129:0056:0053:00
185972036376Ambacher SimonMen 1610:00151:0030:0044:0059:00
195987101002Ennemoser LisaWomen 16104:0062:0060:0063:0027:00
20599590120Neuwirth AnikaWomen 21 Short85:0087:0092:0081:0044:00
2114412076697Moosmann FelixMen 1289:0081:0087:0073:0028:00
 
 
222Løten Orienteringslag (1)NOR
NoStnoChipnoNameClassS1S2S3S4S5
16009200289Haugereid Ove AntvordMen 21 Elite101:0028:0056:0040:0015:00
 
 
223Luxembourg Orienteering Club (3)LUX
NoStnoChipnoNameClassS1S2S3S4S5
16012105364Lehtola LenniMen 1017:0085:0048:0046:0075:00
26022096650Lehtola JuhaMen 4019:0072:0065:0022:00110:00
36032097480Lehtola MatiasMen 14100:0087:0088:0075:0074:00
 
 
224Lyngby OK (2)DEN
NoStnoChipnoNameClassS1S2S3S4S5
16042056747Isaksen JonasMen 21 Short41:00181:0055:0034:00135:00
26059200994Kück KarinaWomen 21 Short66:00135:0066:0079:0060:00
 
 
225Lynx (17)FIN
NoStnoChipnoNameClassS1S2S3S4S5
1606581958Kottonen AnnariittaWomen 5544:0084:00109:0091:00101:00
2607891989Kottonen HannuMen 6080:00116:0096:0043:001:00
36089101715Aaltonen NelliWomen 1218:009:002:005:0042:00
46099101714Lehto SallaWomen 4548:003:0060:0046:00119:00
56109101716Aaltonen TatuMen 14114:0091:00124:0025:0062:00
6611Aaltonen TeroMen 45107:0061:00157:0082:0029:00
76121402801Tilli PauliinaWomen 16124:0071:0048:0060:0021:00
86131404043Tilli HenriikkaWomen 1887:0029:0016:0027:00106:00
96141404048Tilli VirpiWomen 4513:0042:000:0090:0091:00
106151404047Tilli JuhaMen 4595:0071:0025:00162:0011:00
116167207172Viskari SaanaWomen 1214:0015:0020:0037:0048:00
126171404042Viskari TanjaWomen 4026:001:00152:00111:006:00
136188638571Koponen RasmusMen 1276:0065:0065:0053:0014:00
14619791979Ojapalo AnnaWomen 21 Long1:00112:0035:0016:000:00
156201396427Ojapalo JoonaMen 21 Long1:00144:00122:00109:0031:00
166217207173Viskari SiiriWomen 1451:0035:0064:0030:0029:00
176228638448Koponen MatiasMen 14116:0073:00109:005:0022:00
 
 
226Magnit (2)RUS
NoStnoChipnoNameClassS1S2S3S4S5
16231009384Mingaleev AlbertMen 5089:0020:0072:0091:0030:00
26241399484Mingaleev RuslanOpen Short76:0074:0070:0091:0084:00
 
 
227Målilla OK (3)SWE
NoStnoChipnoNameClassS1S2S3S4S5
16259440831Karlsson Jan-UlfMen 7018:003:0012:0092:00117:00
26267203833Axelsson DanielMen 4025:0024:009:0091:00162:00
36277203832Axelsson LeifMen 6539:0022:0023:0054:00148:00
 
 
228Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna (2)SWE
NoStnoChipnoNameClassS1S2S3S4S5
16289900720Borjesson RickardMen 21 Elite130:0092:00128:00112:00108:00
26299850212Lind WilliamMen 21 Elite136:00106:00140:00130:00129:00
 
 
229Manchester and District O.C. (2)GBR
NoStnoChipnoNameClassS1S2S3S4S5
16301206090Griffin ClareWomen 4028:0052:00137:0093:0060:00
26317518237Griffin RichardMen 4016:009:0083:0073:00108:00
 
 
230Måren OK (1)NOR
NoStnoChipnoNameClassS1S2S3S4S5
16328645554Waaler Linn MeiWomen 1874:0047:008:0017:00112:00
 
 
231Markbygdens OK (2)SWE
NoStnoChipnoNameClassS1S2S3S4S5
16337641109Andersson NiclasMen 5040:0076:00117:0085:0024:00
2634203804Andersson HelenaWomen 5063:0056:00105:0053:0021:00
 
 
232Marseille Course Orientation (5)FRA
NoStnoChipnoNameClassS1S2S3S4S5
16359109088Seckler DanielMen 6093:0074:0068:0093:0025:00
26362014730Barnier MireilleWomen 6089:00115:00133:0020:001:00
36371303070Berrien IsabelleWomen 4535:0021:0054:0070:0077:00
46381130331Berrien LouisMen 14124:0079:00193:0039:0038:00
56391968308Berrien OlivierMen 4589:0083:0073:0092:0091:00
 
 
233Mole Valley OC (2)GBR
NoStnoChipnoNameClassS1S2S3S4S5
1640223326White MichaelMen 7550:003:00141:009:004:00
2641416795White JaneBeginners53:0044:0067:0013:005:00
 
 
234Montsant Orientació (1)ESP
NoStnoChipnoNameClassS1S2S3S4S5
16428638380Borras Ripolles JoanMen 4054:00105:005:00121:00166:00
 
 
235Moxina OK (5)TPE
NoStnoChipnoNameClassS1S2S3S4S5
16439201526Huang YichingWomen 21 Elite110:0063:0040:0019:0028:00
2644681214Sie Wan-RuWomen 21 Short75:00105:0068:0093:002:00
3645650802Chuang PeichiWomen 21 Long4:0096:0020:000:002:00
46469101068Sie Wan-JyunWomen 21 Long10:00106:005:008:0014:00
56479101382Lin Kuan YuMen 21 Elite105:0046:0059:0022:0036:00
 
 
236MTK Bad Harzburg (8)GER
NoStnoChipnoNameClassS1S2S3S4S5
1648503361Stamer NilasMen 1632:00159:0048:0032:0075:00
2649724120Stamer JoachimMen 4571:00137:0070:00136:00107:00
36508111199Buchholz TanjaWomen 4556:0024:00129:0024:0097:00
4651750590Stamer EstherWomen 4011:0025:00140:00101:0021:00
5652522000Stamer SoliaWomen 1885:0043:0032:0033:00108:00
66538230970Buchholz SvenOpen Short97:00106:00166:00119:0060:00
76548222111Buchholz PiaWomen 1894:0035:0026:0025:00102:00
86558111777Buchholz TomMen 1627:00169:0060:0047:0079:00
 
 
237Naturfreunde Wien (3)AUT
NoStnoChipnoNameClassS1S2S3S4S5
16568001000Deubel JoergenMen 1634:00143:0054:0095:0019:00
26579008000Deubel JonasMen 14115:0071:00121:0071:0042:00
36589998000Deubel DirkMen 45109:00111:00124:00106:0051:00
 
 
238Naturfreunde Kitzbühel (4)AUT
NoStnoChipnoNameClassS1S2S3S4S5
16597171788Hechl GeorgMen 6540:00142:0086:00102:0073:00
2660888502Hechl IsabelWomen 21 Short95:0036:00
36618060580Vida GaborMen 40124:00
46621555552Prokopetz BernhardMen 4035:00111:0071:0034:0092:00
 
 
239Naturfreunde Linz (4)AUT
NoStnoChipnoNameClassS1S2S3S4S5
16632061268Birgit WagnerWomen 4542:0045:00168:0026:00109:00
2664896984Max WagnerMen 7546:0029:00165:0011:0018:00
36655434Adi FierlingerMen 805:006:00162:006:00102:00
46662045608Elfi WagnerWomen 70106:0042:00104:0026:0072:00
 
 
240Navaleno-O (2)ESP
NoStnoChipnoNameClassS1S2S3S4S5
16672057856Hernández García RaquelWomen 3534:0068:00104:0068:0054:00
26681403112Morla Vanrell JosepMen 21 Elite118:0068:0083:0067:0087:00
 
 
241nebstone (4)GBR
NoStnoChipnoNameClassS1S2S3S4S5
1669503579Stevens GeorgeMen 21 Elite109:0048:0062:0049:0057:00
26709101445Stevens SueWomen 6083:0095:0083:004:0015:00
3671503535Stevens BenMen 21 Elite122:0076:00104:0091:0093:00
4672503545Stevens VictoriaWomen 21 Elite114:0071:0049:0025:0040:00
 
 
242Nelson Orienteering Club (4)NZL
NoStnoChipnoNameClassS1S2S3S4S5
16732056657Harrison JohannaWomen 1450:0021:00110:0060:0011:00
2674442753Harison KristinWomen 4012:0034:00164:00117:0078:00
36752025658Harrison PaulinaWomen 1433:0047:0076:0052:0033:00
4676442768Harrison ShaneMen 4053:0069:0051:00115:00116:00
 
 
243New England OC (2)USA
NoStnoChipnoNameClassS1S2S3S4S5
16777200413Saeger JeffreyMen 6523:0061:0056:0051:0055:00
2678263048Karpinski JudithWomen 6588:0018:0046:0060:0036:00
 
 
244NF Steiermark (4)AUT
NoStnoChipnoNameClassS1S2S3S4S5
16799150954Lang GottfriedMen 60114:0096:0070:00123:0075:00
268046233Mühlbacher LukasMen 106:0071:0046:0054:0079:00
3681446312Mühlbacher ThomasMen 4572:0051:0082:00156:0057:00
46829180438Hoch GerfriedMen 7554:0019:00153:0019:0026:00
 
 
245Nittedal Orientering (1)NOR
NoStnoChipnoNameClassS1S2S3S4S5
1683682210Eithun MaritWomen 4516:0057:00132:004:0083:00
 
 
246Nivut ISOA (1)ISR
NoStnoChipnoNameClassS1S2S3S4S5
16842071053Buchbinder MordechaiMen 5558:00141:0063:0078:0048:00
 
 
247NonStop Aventura (2)ESP
NoStnoChipnoNameClassS1S2S3S4S5
16857204095Iglesias UrtziMen 21 Elite106:0034:0038:0028:0054:00
26861416000Rico CristinaWomen 3533:0056:0068:0044:0050:00
 
 
248Nordreisa IL (3)NOR
NoStnoChipnoNameClassS1S2S3S4S5
16877202808Ankjell TorunWomen 3525:0080:00101:0058:0056:00
26887202821Skjoensfjell Trond-HenryMen 5077:0098:00195:0071:0042:00
36897202802Ankjell Holmoey KasperMen 14109:0063:00181:003:0056:00
 
 
249NSV AMEL (4)BEL
NoStnoChipnoNameClassS1S2S3S4S5
16906454Heukemes AlainMen 4574:0077:00136:0070:0075:00
2691231947Baert SergeMen 5090:0082:0078:0075:00100:00
36921393088Vliegen ElisabethWomen 6570:0024:0048:0066:0018:00
46931965032Theiss RobertMen 5079:0064:00153:007:0080:00
 
 
250NTNUI (2)NOR
NoStnoChipnoNameClassS1S2S3S4S5
1694344499Maalen-Johansen IngvildWomen 21 Long14:00108:0041:0020:0028:00
2695750415Jansson Haverstad MarenWomen 21 Elite129:0095:0088:0057:0076:00
 
 
251NWK Nordostschweiz (22)SUI
NoStnoChipnoNameClassS1S2S3S4S5
16968270520Deininger ElianeWomen 1837:0014:00
26978544526Geiger LadinaWomen 1677:009:00
36988644810Imhof JulianMen 1896:0017:00
46998142001Benz AndrinMen 16161:0024:00
57008360303Freuler FlorianMen 16121:0099:00
67018007008Niethammer JanikMen 21 Elite26:0050:00
77028261101Aegler NoraWomen 1849:006:00
87038638741Hubmann NinaWomen 1445:0094:00
97048644805Imhof LaurinMen 1882:0035:00
107051112333Hutzli JanisMen 16139:0078:00
117068030627Schilter JoschuaMen 1497:00187:00
127071398860Zbinden TobiasMen 21 Elite32:0044:00
137088180298Künzi VeraWomen 2024:00187:00
147098050702Ott NoemiWomen 1665:0057:00
157108050398Deininger LukasMen 20172:00196:00
167118080900Hutzli SilasMen 1888:003:00
177128161202Sutter AndrinMen 1691:00123:00
187138110688Engeler RachelWomen 21 Elite61:0022:00
197148338338Kreis ChristianMen 21 Elite50:0074:00
207158030693Zingg LucaMen 21 Elite82:00116:00
217161998001Faessler MirjamWomen 21 Elite53:0034:00
227178071098Mürner MarciaWomen 2012:00172:00
 
 
252Nybro OK (3)SWE
NoStnoChipnoNameClassS1S2S3S4S5
17189420921Buhré AndersMen 705:0063:0040:00108:00103:00
271929285Karlsson KennethBeginners43:0032:0077:0041:0037:00
3720507049Karlsson Marie-LouiceWomen 6580:006:0022:0080:0050:00
 
 
253Nydalens Skiklub (7)NOR
NoStnoChipnoNameClassS1S2S3S4S5
17212041522Størmer-Antonsen SigurdMen 1287:0063:0063:00
2722901011Gullord Sondre SandeMen 21 Long7:00132:00114:00115:0025:00
37232041482Størmer-Antonsen MartinMen 14127:00105:00160:00
47242041434Sandvold Christine TurterWomen 21 Long6:00124:008:0022:0022:00
5725204745Størmer SiriWomen 4546:0033:00144:00
67262041529Størmer-Antonsen SelmaWomen 125:0043:0032:00
77272041530Winsents PålOpen Short57:0064:00
 
 
254OB Rícany (3)CZE
NoStnoChipnoNameClassS1S2S3S4S5
17282035144Sramek PetrMen 4594:0073:00130:0088:0073:00
27292035141Sramkova IvaWomen 408:0046:00131:0091:0027:00
3730448937Sládecek PetrMen 4046:0027:0081:0049:0096:00
 
 
255OC Fürstenfeld (3)AUT
NoStnoChipnoNameClassS1S2S3S4S5
17311720202Friessnig JoachimMen 5535:00171:00129:0072:00108:00
27322088827Egarter MichaelaWomen 4547:00156:00102:00115:00
37337889977Prutsch JoelMen 14107:00130:0069:0070:00
 
 
256OC Hölmölä (8)FIN
NoStnoChipnoNameClassS1S2S3S4S5
17342041481Ikäheimonen SagaBeginners49:0038:0065:0049:0031:00
2735532006Mjosund KatjaWomen 21 Elite113:0069:0037:0035:0037:00
37362041510Ikäheimonen FrejaBeginners46:0048:0089:0037:0051:00
47372041483Ikäheimonen TaruWomen 4013:0058:00143:00105:0039:00
57382041474Mjosund LinusMen 1277:0075:0075:0079:0030:00
673922010Ikäheimonen JariMen 4024:0018:0035:0085:00100:00
77402041476Mjosund AsgeirMen 4042:0060:0041:0076:00114:00
87412041508Mjosund RasmusBeginners63:0068:0081:0053:0023:00
 
 
257OC München (4)GER
NoStnoChipnoNameClassS1S2S3S4S5
1742411324Vogl FranziskaOpen Short85:0088:00142:0099:00102:00
2743667798Göbel FalkMen 21 Long16:00148:00108:00125:0049:00
37444895Göbel HeikeWomen 5062:00106:0095:00113:0089:00
47456455Schröder BerndOpen Short102:00140:00156:0063:00116:00
 
 
258Ockelbo OK (3)SWE
NoStnoChipnoNameClassS1S2S3S4S5
174619889Vestbom StaffanMen 6548:00133:0089:00138:0010:00
27472088609Eklund MattiasMen 4037:00129:0085:00112:0082:00
37489050316Hallner EricMen 14121:0045:00169:0057:004:00
 
 
259O'Jura (1)FRA
NoStnoChipnoNameClassS1S2S3S4S5
174931138Poncet Jean-PierreMen 656:0076:0014:0099:0097:00
 
 
260OK Azimuts (1)LAT
NoStnoChipnoNameClassS1S2S3S4S5
17502045136Ruditis JurisMen 21 Long10:00150:00106:00137:0058:00
 
 
261Ok Brada (2)CZE
NoStnoChipnoNameClassS1S2S3S4S5
17515227Skorpil MarekMen 1012:0063:0044:0034:00101:00
27522011900Skorpil MartinMen 6091:0036:0052:0039:00113:00
 
 
262OK Fortuna (2)LTU
NoStnoChipnoNameClassS1S2S3S4S5
17531300908Januškeviciene AstaWomen 404:0067:00125:00125:0033:00
27541396899Januškevicius RegimantasMen 45112:0079:00118:00130:0033:00
 
 
263OK Hällen (1)SWE
NoStnoChipnoNameClassS1S2S3S4S5
17552058214Linder ArvidMen 2032:00168:00192:00153:0065:00
 
 
264OK Kamenice (8)CZE
NoStnoChipnoNameClassS1S2S3S4S5
17567201811Moravec JakubMen 2029:00174:00188:00159:0080:00
27577003009Hlubuckova KristynaWomen 21 Elite109:0055:0019:0015:0016:00
3758887635Kulhava EliskaWomen 21 Elite106:0059:0028:0013:0025:00
4759897360Kettner VojtechMen 21 Elite121:0072:00101:0082:0090:00
5760887640Kettner LukasMen 21 Elite114:0060:0080:0064:0075:00
67611008174Tepla KarolinaWomen 21 Elite111:0067:0046:0021:0034:00
77627200333Prochazkova MarieWomen 21 Elite117:0079:0058:0027:0052:00
87632051509Rusy TomasMen 21 Elite111:0054:0071:0058:0063:00
 
 
265OK Kapa (1)LAT
NoStnoChipnoNameClassS1S2S3S4S5
17647171274Pukite IritaWomen 21 Elite123:0089:0067:0055:0067:00
 
 
266OK Kåre (1)SWE
NoStnoChipnoNameClassS1S2S3S4S5
1765991212Jungåker RonjaWomen 1882:0025:0010:005:00124:00
 
 
267OK Klajunas (4)LTU
NoStnoChipnoNameClassS1S2S3S4S5
17661396896Adomaitis RobertasMen 4040:0042:0023:0040:00132:00
27674634097Adomaitis MykolasMen 1028:0069:0016:0022:00105:00
37681390128Adomaitiene IrinaWomen 3523:0074:0071:0050:0062:00
47691391367Zvinyte IngaWomen 3527:0062:0077:0066:0068:00
 
 
268OK Klemmingen (5)SWE
NoStnoChipnoNameClassS1S2S3S4S5
1770227215Jansson Järpling AnnWomen 5013:0058:00121:0025:0057:00
2771417559Jansson ArneMen 5069:0030:00204:00129:0090:00
37729005093Jansson Järpling SimonMen 2034:00164:00194:00165:0077:00
4773204923Martinson ChristoferMen 6097:0023:00
57747904910Martinson SimonMen 21 Long127:0046:00
 
 
269OK Kolmården (3)SWE
NoStnoChipnoNameClassS1S2S3S4S5
1775423361Berggren PeterMen 5047:00
27769991223Berggren LisaWomen 1839:00
3777423363Berggren AnnicaWomen 4544:00
 
 
270OK Linné (4)SWE
NoStnoChipnoNameClassS1S2S3S4S5
17781867703Andersson JakobMen 21 Elite119:0070:0095:0070:0024:00
27791406136Saeger SamanthaOpen Short94:00100:00108:0089:0050:00
37801900701Lindstam UlrikaWomen 21 Long9:0098:0032:0012:0018:00
47811860625Lind ErikMen 21 Elite100:0030:0035:0025:0042:00
 
 
271OK Lokomotiva Pardubice (1)CZE
NoStnoChipnoNameClassS1S2S3S4S5
17822091516Filipová TerezaWomen 1876:0013:002:009:0084:00
 
 
272OK Lokomotiva Plzen (5)CZE
NoStnoChipnoNameClassS1S2S3S4S5
1783301709Šoupa KarelMen 45106:0091:00133:0078:0061:00
27842067253Pech JiriMen 5524:00113:00105:0062:0032:00
3785301717Šoupa MartinMen 1288:0091:0093:0075:0022:00
47862067245Pechova IvaWomen 403:0061:00176:0089:0036:00
5787301705Šoupová JanaWomen 4021:0037:00188:00119:0012:00
 
 
273Ok Måsen (4)SWE
NoStnoChipnoNameClassS1S2S3S4S5
1788909205Hammarström JohanMen 5082:0036:0084:0051:0086:00
278936729Hammarström PirkkoWomen 5529:00128:0079:0052:00128:00
3790901126Hammarström EmilMen 21 Short60:00157:0052:0028:00143:00
4791901817Hedström MarieOpen Short71:0080:00114:0079:00130:00
 
 
274OK MELFAR (9)DEN
NoStnoChipnoNameClassS1S2S3S4S5
17921413398Gydesen TerkelMen 5050:0048:0048:0021:00104:00
27932056920Knudsen SusanneWomen 5038:0010:00115:0019:0067:00
37941413397Gydesen Carl ChristianMen 21 Short51:00159:0022:0024:00153:00
47959200366Rindom Knudsen MortenMen 18121:0062:0045:008:0076:00
57968631628Gabs ThomasMen 5074:00110:00144:009:0050:00
67979002003Gydesen HedvigWomen 16119:002:0018:0036:0015:00
77989200367Knudsen PeterMen 5086:0074:00174:0027:00124:00
87998636989Gabs AugustMen 1286:0093:0067:0057:0018:00
98008635810Gabs JonasMen 1639:0087:0066:00104:0069:00
 
 
275OK Österåker (7)SWE
NoStnoChipnoNameClassS1S2S3S4S5
18018388888Albinsson TomasMen 45117:0095:0064:00164:007:00
28021051010Albinsson MalteMen 1292:0073:0081:0077:006:00
38037910260Westbom CarolineWomen 3524:0082:0092:0064:0040:00
48041090709Albinsson SigneWomen 10105:0019:0035:0068:005:00
5805680920Nilsson NiclasMen 4577:0049:0094:00170:0053:00
6806951105Nilsson LinusMen 1280:0077:0077:0067:002:00
7807450270Nilsson LenaOpen Short116:00114:0076:0043:0076:00
 
 
276OK PAN Aarhus (18)DEN
NoStnoChipnoNameClassS1S2S3S4S5
1808502271Rokkjær Henriette KlosteWomen 4014:0019:00128:00129:0018:00
2809308927Jensen Andrea Kejser DaBeginners62:0052:0083:0051:0019:00
38107500200Jensen Per DahlMen 5522:00139:0011:00116:00124:00
48117500400Jensen Jeppe Kejser DahMen 18122:0072:0033:0038:0042:00
58122041499Rokkjær Mattias KlostergBeginners56:0080:0079:0033:001:00
6813740804Rokkjær RenéMen 4018:0087:0013:0037:00144:00
78147500300Kejser MariannWomen 554:0066:0097:0085:0029:00
8815209199Rokkjær Emil KlostergaarBeginners50:0070:0063:007:0029:00
98169091202Skaug SørenMen 1612:00105:0075:0092:0085:00
10817702812Nielsen Ebbe MøllerMen 45114:00141:00163:00158:0019:00
118181171072Skaug AnneWomen 4544:0015:0075:0022:0085:00
128191445566Spanner AnnaWomen 2043:0030:00202:00122:008:00
138209080504Nielsen Marie MøllerWomen 1443:0043:00116:0048:0051:00
148211223334Spanner KatrineWomen 1892:0017:0048:0031:0096:00
158221251207Skaug Signe MøllerWomen 10110:0023:007:00100:0025:00
168239160999Skaug MadsMen 18127:0092:0023:0030:0082:00
178242041495Sørensen AnniWomen 5046:0028:0087:0075:0015:00
18825889649Simonsen Hans JørgenMen 7549:009:00147:007:006:00
 
 
277OK Raseborg (2)FIN
NoStnoChipnoNameClassS1S2S3S4S5
18261396336Kanste PekkaMen 7028:0067:002:0098:0081:00
28271396335Kanste HelenaWomen 6566:0044:008:0078:0040:00
 
 
278OK Ravinen - Nacka (1)SWE
NoStnoChipnoNameClassS1S2S3S4S5
1828988778Lindstam JacobMen 21 Elite123:0078:00107:0085:0027:00
 
 
279OK Roskilde (3)DEN
NoStnoChipnoNameClassS1S2S3S4S5
18298010904Søgaard ChristopherMen 1499:00101:00151:009:0060:00
28308180502Søgaard PatrickMen 1611:00103:00126:0035:0035:00
38318051073Søgaard AllanMen 4045:0063:0077:0025:0090:00
 
 
280OK Roslagen (6)SWE
NoStnoChipnoNameClassS1S2S3S4S5
18322041472Kvarnlöf OliviaWomen 21 Short77:0079:0062:00119:0066:00
28337204918Smedmark PatrikMen 4585:0039:00148:0074:00105:00
38349681029Gille PontusMen 4598:0085:00169:00150:0099:00
48352041486Kvarnlöf MariaWomen 5036:0016:0041:0069:0095:00
5836970511Loechting CarolineWomen 21 Short74:0097:00112:00123:0070:00
68372041440Brolin LindaWomen 21 Short59:0089:00120:00103:0026:00
 
 
281OK Saule (2)LTU
NoStnoChipnoNameClassS1S2S3S4S5
1838502097Mickevicius KarolisMen 60117:0084:0020:0025:00117:00
28398644446Kesa MargusMen 5058:00114:0027:0079:00132:00
 
 
282OK Skogshjortarna (4)SWE
NoStnoChipnoNameClassS1S2S3S4S5
184019506Thern StinaWomen 128:0021:0038:001:0056:00
28418263739Thern KarinWomen 409:0082:00155:0083:0081:00
3842781002Thern AndreasMen 3543:0023:00150:0071:005:00
48439040630Thern EbbaWomen 1435:0063:0058:0032:0019:00
 
 
283OK SNAB (10)DEN
NoStnoChipnoNameClassS1S2S3S4S5
18448635841Thaasti FrederickMen 164:00111:0015:00128:0029:00
28458120266Thaasti LarsMen 5091:0040:00123:0031:0044:00
38468201171Thygesen MichaelMen 45101:00107:0097:00142:0047:00
48478090467Isaksen KajMen 5080:00160:0042:0043:0038:00
58488130899Isaksen AmandaWomen 1880:0033:0020:0049:00122:00
68498160402Isaksen FelixMen 1623:00119:006:0068:0017:00
78508201064Jensen NielsMen 5063:00152:0060:00109:0054:00
88518150401Rasmussen RikkeWomen 16115:0074:0063:0057:001:00
98528011198Rasmussen RasmusMen 21 Short44:00193:004:0022:00141:00
108538010766Rasmussen LoneWomen 501:00124:0055:0071:00117:00
 
 
284OK Tisaren (5)SWE
NoStnoChipnoNameClassS1S2S3S4S5
1854903040Sølberg LineWomen 2044:0026:00160:00134:0024:00
2855941227Andren OskarMen 21 Elite117:0066:0092:0079:0084:00
3856741130Persson MagnusMen 4011:0054:0025:00106:0084:00
48571060520Helmersson RobinMen 1278:0083:0061:0051:000:00
58581040821Helmersson NoelMen 14123:0095:00175:0045:006:00
 
 
285OK! SPORT (4)POL
NoStnoChipnoNameClassS1S2S3S4S5
1859842664Dragowski PiotrMen 3549:0013:00164:0089:0017:00
28608636522Slusarczyk KatarzynaWomen 21 Elite108:0051:0025:0017:0019:00
3861886617Wysocka MalwinaWomen 21 Long15:00102:0017:004:0016:00
4862887220Sedlak KrystianMen 4034:0015:0029:0046:00118:00
 
 
286OK99 Hradec Králové (5)CZE
NoStnoChipnoNameClassS1S2S3S4S5
18632102525Behoun PavelMen 60132:00100:0058:0073:0041:00
28642102552Behounova JirinaWomen 6074:00123:00129:0012:007:00
38659354Balcar AlesMen 60120:0030:00112:0065:0067:00
4866301691Balcarova EvaWomen 5540:0092:00118:0013:0038:00
5867232255Kamenicky JanMen 5083:00146:00156:0013:0056:00
 
 
287OK-djurs (2)DEN
NoStnoChipnoNameClassS1S2S3S4S5
18682085639Bach UffeMen 5094:00162:0054:00135:0096:00
28692085642Bach HelleOpen Short67:0098:0066:00101:0088:00
 
 
288OL Amriswil (13)SUI
NoStnoChipnoNameClassS1S2S3S4S5
18702003711Meier MartinMen 6543:0085:0071:006:00115:00
28711401049Graf ErnstMen 6528:0016:005:0042:00136:00
3872253092Streuli FritzMen 5045:0070:0021:0073:0012:00
48738220307Meier EricMen 1018:00113:0052:0028:0077:00
58747201264Meier MonikaWomen 6578:0036:0032:0052:0016:00
68759131261Schweizer PeterMen 5513:0043:0019:0058:0042:00
78768353535Meier LuisMen 105:0081:0014:000:0099:00
88771395531Engeler FelixMen 6511:0028:0026:0084:00106:00
98781207058Seiterle MartinMen 5555:0073:0079:0082:00120:00
108798231177Meier CyrillMen 4050:0036:0063:0043:00168:00
1188010200993Schweizer OliverMen 21 Short46:00171:0064:0032:00167:00
128811948251Leumann GeorgMen 6538:0037:0017:0063:00127:00
138821420018Leumann HertaWomen 6587:0046:0010:0082:0022:00
 
 
289OL Kufstein (2)AUT
NoStnoChipnoNameClassS1S2S3S4S5
1883600515Kogler MartinaWomen 5531:0082:0088:0058:0041:00
28847997977Konrad-Frey BirgitWomen 4073:00
 
 
290ol norska (1)SUI
NoStnoChipnoNameClassS1S2S3S4S5
18858290372Hodel ThomasMen 21 Elite103:0042:0032:0043:0039:00
 
 
291OL Regio Olten (2)SUI
NoStnoChipnoNameClassS1S2S3S4S5
18868088008Hochstrasser LisaWomen 21 Long7:00100:0038:002:008:00
28878170684Nützi RogerMen 21 Long13:00126:0094:00139:0010:00
 
 
292OL Regio Wil (1)SUI
NoStnoChipnoNameClassS1S2S3S4S5
188859177Schneider AloisMen 6542:0079:0068:00114:007:00
 
 
293OL Toten-Troll (6)NOR
NoStnoChipnoNameClassS1S2S3S4S5
1889433968Ravnan IngridWomen 5511:0058:0076:0022:00116:00
2890433967Ravnan SigurdMen 21 Short49:00165:0040:0026:00151:00
3891208962Staff Nils HaraldMen 556:0081:005:0032:00144:00
4892208941Staff MariusMen 21 Short58:00173:0016:0012:00157:00
5893433966Verberne OnnoMen 5560:0067:0093:0042:0018:00
6894208974Staff VanjaWomen 5014:00118:0021:009:0073:00
 
 
294OL Zimmerberg (1)SUI
NoStnoChipnoNameClassS1S2S3S4S5
18957202685Wettstein RolfMen 55114:0020:00
 
 
295ol.biel.seeland (4)SUI
NoStnoChipnoNameClassS1S2S3S4S5
18968641480Keller HeinzMen 7034:0051:0054:00130:00109:00
28977203911Jungo Marie-AnneWomen 5021:0020:0073:0083:00113:00
38988641372Egger Keller BarbaraWomen 551:0074:00115:00109:00110:00
48991393140Steinauer MichaelMen 5053:00106:0012:00139:00114:00
 
 
296OLA TSV Deggendorf (1)GER
NoStnoChipnoNameClassS1S2S3S4S5
19009990099Hufnagel IngridWomen 5030:00102:0017:0029:00101:00
 
 
297OLC Kapreolo (2)SUI
NoStnoChipnoNameClassS1S2S3S4S5
19011398869Wyder RuediMen 5571:0063:0021:0080:00112:00
29022003742Rothweiler HeinzMen 60116:0050:0040:00111:00129:00
 
 
298OLC Omström Sense (1)SUI
NoStnoChipnoNameClassS1S2S3S4S5
19038160462Bruegger JosephMen 5573:0069:00119:0050:00118:00
 
 
299OLC Schwaz (2)AUT
NoStnoChipnoNameClassS1S2S3S4S5
19049777171Hechl AnnaWomen 16101:0038:0066:0075:0025:00
29059119199Hechl AntonMen 6547:0019:0062:0081:0025:00
 
 
300OLC SKOG FRIBOURG (2)SUI
NoStnoChipnoNameClassS1S2S3S4S5
19061600006Peissard BernardMen 6072:00114:0090:0053:00115:00
29071958516Cejka KatiWomen 452:00150:0093:0038:00133:00
 
 
301OLC Wienerwald (2)AUT
NoStnoChipnoNameClassS1S2S3S4S5
19089890502Nilsson Simkovics ErikMen 21 Elite135:0094:00134:00118:00111:00
29099931129Nilsson Simkovics AnnaWomen 21 Elite127:0093:0085:0051:0073:00
 
 
302OLG Basel Oberwil (4)SUI
NoStnoChipnoNameClassS1S2S3S4S5
19101281966Odermatt AlexMen 45111:0059:00175:0080:00113:00
29117140663Odermatt UrsulaWomen 4533:009:0066:0054:00153:00
39121997255Odermatt BrianMen 2030:00178:00200:00161:0074:00
49138333985Odermatt ThierryMen 18119:0042:0055:0044:0084:00
 
 
303OLG Bern (1)SUI
NoStnoChipnoNameClassS1S2S3S4S5
19142041542Sutter StefanMen 5548:0059:00101:00124:0024:00
 
 
304OLG Breitsee (2)SUI
NoStnoChipnoNameClassS1S2S3S4S5
19158101954Hofer MargrithWomen 6080:0083:0087:0034:0041:00
29168124946Pittet ErrolMen 7012:0037:0060:0070:0075:00
 
 
305OLG Chur (2)SUI
NoStnoChipnoNameClassS1S2S3S4S5
19178120150Caluori ClaudioMen 6532:0067:0038:0036:0088:00
29188050463Büttiker IreneWomen 5034:0060:0035:0037:0085:00
 
 
306OLG Dachsen (5)SUI
NoStnoChipnoNameClassS1S2S3S4S5
19192003177Corrodi HeidyWomen 550:00132:0052:00103:0071:00
29208000006Corrodi PaulMen 5526:00189:009:0052:0046:00
39218644540Frei AlbertMen 659:00136:0029:0072:0028:00
49228020459Kohler KäthiWomen 553:0080:0037:00118:0080:00
59238210654Kohler HansruediMen 6074:0092:008:00119:0021:00
 
 
307OLG Galgenen (7)SUI
NoStnoChipnoNameClassS1S2S3S4S5
19241987111Zwiker ChristineWomen 21 Short62:00111:00114:00143:008:00
2925413245Zwiker PedroMen 7015:0053:0034:00102:00125:00
39268120178Zwiker RaphaelMen 3557:0019:00162:0083:0011:00
49278190579Zwiker DanielMen 3554:0033:00174:0069:0029:00
5928790131Hüsler StefanMen 21 Elite102:0024:0026:0031:0021:00
6929850812Hüsler NadiaWomen 21 Short71:00107:00122:00127:0062:00
79307202207Ilg KurtOpen Short100:0068:00162:0083:00142:00
 
 
308OLG Goldau (2)SUI
NoStnoChipnoNameClassS1S2S3S4S5
19318230540Mulder PieterMen 7559:0017:00145:0015:0020:00
29328160743Mulder LizWomen 7097:0022:00113:0034:0074:00
 
 
309OLG Hondrich (2)SUI
NoStnoChipnoNameClassS1S2S3S4S5
19338632404Jordi UrsliMen 50107:0078:0096:0059:0084:00
29348260972Schoch KatrinWomen 457:0078:0084:0036:0075:00
 
 
310OLG Kölliken (2)SUI
NoStnoChipnoNameClassS1S2S3S4S5
1935251437Joggi MarianneWomen 21 Long13:00116:0014:0024:0026:00
29362041532Häny HansruediMen 5553:00121:0025:0026:0038:00
 
 
311OLG Oberwil (11)SUI
NoStnoChipnoNameClassS1S2S3S4S5
19378290643Meili HanspeterMen 703:0045:006:0074:00115:00
29388641426Stucki ElisabethOpen Short88:00126:00104:00151:00118:00
3939406448Wittwer SilviaWomen 3532:0064:0089:0062:0052:00
494062247Krummenacher KurtOpen Short106:00112:0086:0041:00124:00
594164465Schlup DorisWomen 6576:0012:0020:0086:008:00
69428641381Stucki HansMen 60106:0040:0044:0069:0019:00
794364513Wittwer CédricMen 1281:0087:0079:0061:0032:00
894464061Krummenacher MonikaWomen 6583:0040:0012:0056:0026:00
994564433Schlup FranzOpen Short91:0096:0082:00135:0080:00
109468641448Wittwer RenéMen 4032:003:0079:0088:00158:00
1194764423Wittwer JannMen 1014:00115:0020:0026:00103:00
 
 
312OLG Ortenau (1)GER
NoStnoChipnoNameClassS1S2S3S4S5
19488160571Schwind KlausMen 4592:00133:00166:00126:0079:00
 
 
313OLG Pfäffikon (3)SUI
NoStnoChipnoNameClassS1S2S3S4S5
19498499999Rahm WalterMen 6522:0082:002:00117:00103:00
29508499948Rahm BeaWomen 6573:0028:0016:00100:0048:00
3951682068Sieber MeieliWomen 4531:0084:0030:0082:0099:00
 
 
314OLG Rymenzburg (3)SUI
NoStnoChipnoNameClassS1S2S3S4S5
19521969820Müller ChristophMen 4599:00103:0010:00116:0067:00
29531956110Plüss BrigittaWomen 6082:00105:00127:0032:0037:00
395459136Wehrli PeterMen 6088:00118:00118:0099:0073:00
 
 
315OLG Säuliamt (2)SUI
NoStnoChipnoNameClassS1S2S3S4S5
19551010021Steinemann NicoleWomen 21 Short80:00139:00124:00125:0020:00
2956500252Steinemann DenisMen 4021:0012:0015:007:00154:00
 
 
316OLG Skandia (3)SUI
NoStnoChipnoNameClassS1S2S3S4S5
19578641395Marti WalterMen 6521:0058:00113:0075:0085:00
29581401801Siegenthaler FritzMen 7010:0047:0064:0068:00107:00
39598641451Marti RitaWomen 6086:0085:00105:0028:0047:00
 
 
317OLG St.Gallen/App. (1)SUI
NoStnoChipnoNameClassS1S2S3S4S5
19601392562Brauchli StefanMen 21 Long3:00122:00132:00105:0013:00
 
 
318OLG Stäfa (2)SUI
NoStnoChipnoNameClassS1S2S3S4S5
19611207041Huggler EricaWomen 7589:0017:0059:006:0081:00
29621207138Huggler KlausMen 7556:0015:00149:005:0024:00
 
 
319OLG Suhr (7)SUI
NoStnoChipnoNameClassS1S2S3S4S5
19638280167Häfliger ChristianMen 50103:0044:0051:00
29642050541Eichenberger DieterMen 6098:0052:00124:0031:00125:00
39658492111Nussbaum UrsMen 6546:0040:0083:0045:0067:00
49661006120Lais PeterMen 5039:0090:0069:0063:00120:00
59678089818Nussbaum MariettaWomen 6590:004:0024:0064:004:00
69688491407Büchli KurtOpen Short89:00138:00124:0069:0082:00
796958444Schefer UeliMen 6073:0098:0024:009:00101:00
 
 
320OLG Welsikon (1)SUI
NoStnoChipnoNameClassS1S2S3S4S5
19708640285Broggia RuediMen 7013:0029:0014:00104:0071:00
 
 
321OLG Welsikon Neftenbach (1)SUI
NoStnoChipnoNameClassS1S2S3S4S5
19718236923Hanselmann DanielMen 5072:00130:00207:0045:0078:00
 
 
322OLifant (2)NED
NoStnoChipnoNameClassS1S2S3S4S5
1972670222Van De Riet DunjaWomen 507:0096:00119:0055:0041:00
29738160756Van De Riet GerritMen 5041:00132:00138:0069:0048:00
 
 
323OLK Argus (2)SUI
NoStnoChipnoNameClassS1S2S3S4S5
19758484848Müller UrsMen 5531:00151:00113:00122:0028:00
29761961904Meier DanielMen 5520:0065:0085:00146:0094:00
 
 
324OLK Piz Hasi (2)SUI
NoStnoChipnoNameClassS1S2S3S4S5
1978620828Höck ZihlmannMen 5529:0047:00115:0014:00102:00
29798630850Schaffner MartinMen 5043:0060:00129:0029:0094:00
 
 
325OLK Rafzerfeld (2)SUI
NoStnoChipnoNameClassS1S2S3S4S5
19807140842Lenherr PeterMen 5518:00149:0057:0056:00100:00
29817140850Lenherr ThereseBeginners60:0064:0053:0039:0039:00
 
 
326OLK WIGGERTAL (6)SUI
NoStnoChipnoNameClassS1S2S3S4S5
19828215588Pel ChristophMen 5528:00137:0097:0044:0036:00
29838210299Pel CelineOpen Long132:00122:0095:0080:00106:00
39848638711Sievi MarcoMen 21 Short54:00191:0028:002:00163:00
49858638742Willimann BeatMen 5554:0061:0089:0092:0092:00
59868041161Husner LilyWomen 5538:0052:00106:0097:00113:00
69878160453Husner AntonOpen Short80:00110:0064:0071:00144:00
 
 
327OLT SLOCH (8)SUI
NoStnoChipnoNameClassS1S2S3S4S5
19888230947Bieri RuthWomen 7095:0034:0098:0028:0076:00
29891958061Graber KonradMen 551:0093:00111:00134:0030:00
39908051143Bieri WalterMen 704:0023:0032:0088:0095:00
49918030393Schalbetter RaphaelMen 21 Long14:00138:0092:00117:0034:00
59928012345Burkart KäthiWomen 21 Long2:00110:0029:0014:0012:00
69931961058Wyss AndreaWomen 555:00122:0028:00106:0032:00
79948020773Bieri HanspeterMen 4055:0051:0057:0067:00102:00
89958117777Bieri BettinaWomen 4019:0043:00173:0081:0075:00
 
 
328OLV Baselland (6)SUI
NoStnoChipnoNameClassS1S2S3S4S5
19968181265Schweizer MarkusMen 5057:0022:00168:0093:0092:00
29978250694Schweizer SalomeWomen 21 Elite115:0073:0043:0029:0043:00
39989140966Schweizer BarbaraWomen 5057:004:0029:0047:0071:00
49998191298Schweizer RominaWomen 2051:008:00196:00146:0012:00
510008090996Schweizer TimonMen 21 Elite115:0062:0086:0073:0078:00
610018280700Wirz HannahWomen 1884:005:0034:0043:00120:00
 
 
329OLV Landshut (1)GER
NoStnoChipnoNameClassS1S2S3S4S5
110029669336Schultze AndreaWomen 559:0098:0067:007:0044:00
 
 
330OLV Uslar (5)GER
NoStnoChipnoNameClassS1S2S3S4S5
110039021970Drese EviWomen 4518:00123:00135:00100:00141:00
21004888910von Gaza HorstMen 5568:00135:00147:00100:0068:00
310052043605Von Gaza AnkeWomen 4511:00144:00162:0034:0067:00
410061271061Drese WernerMen 553:0055:0065:00110:00106:00
510077592Von Gaza EmilBeginners54:0034:0071:0043:0047:00
 
 
331OLV Uslar 1976 e.V. (3)GER
NoStnoChipnoNameClassS1S2S3S4S5
110081407354Bönig StefanOpen Long116:00
210091407718Bönig SabineOpen Short136:00
31010410584Bönig KatjaOpen Short146:00
 
 
332OLV Zug (28)SUI
NoStnoChipnoNameClassS1S2S3S4S5
110118636067Moeri PatriciaWomen 506:0066:0057:00
210128100870Hess StefanMen 4588:00127:0019:00
310138643452Clerici PeterMen 557:0071:0033:00
4101454519Moosberger GerdaWomen 70101:0020:0089:00
510151405953Hösli MartinMen 5078:0072:0087:00
610161229011Henggeler DanielMen 21 Long19:00110:00126:00
710171407320Pauli MurielWomen 21 Short68:0091:00116:00
810188121994Borner JoëlMen 21 Long2:00118:00134:00
91019636363Grüniger HildaWomen 7584:007:0047:00
10102060981Hurschler SilviaWomen 4545:006:00108:00
1110218140464Müller CorneliaWomen 21 Short63:00125:00110:00
1210221969696Crone MichaelMen 21 Elite120:0074:0098:00
13102362240Moosberger KurtMen 7019:0033:0018:00
141024238762Keller MoritzMen 7032:0011:000:00
1510251392212Hösli SamuelMen 18125:0046:0019:00
1610268090793Müller GéraldineWomen 21 Short65:00137:0082:00
1710278121997Borner SonjaWomen 2047:0014:00193:00
181028991035Grüniger AugustMen 801:004:00147:00
1910291131065Luther EliasBeginners38:0050:0073:00
2010301040501Moeri SerafineWomen 16107:005:003:00
2110318231002Hess AndreaWomen 1699:0053:0027:00
2210321391965Zahner RolandMen 21 Short57:00167:0013:00
231033800039Keller FranzMen 7555:007:00159:00
2410341906980Hösli AndreaWomen 5523:0042:00127:00
251035898990Schifferle LiviaWomen 21 Short89:00131:00130:00
2610368051964Borner KathrinWomen 502:0084:0047:00
2710371394181Hodel JulianMen 21 Long9:00152:00110:00
2810388131065Rubitschon UrsMen 5097:00136:00201:00
 
 
333Omega (18)BEL
NoStnoChipnoNameClassS1S2S3S4S5
110392067880Hillen TimOpen Short109:00156:00106:00131:00134:00
210402041496Hillen JanneWomen 10113:007:0019:0090:0021:00
310412026135Kesselaers AnOpen Short98:0090:00160:00115:00122:00
410422067901De Grande AngeliqueWomen 450:0099:00147:000:00143:00
510432117841Jansen ThomasMen 1021:0079:0056:0056:0095:00
610442067899Jansen KimMen 4013:00114:0091:0028:00164:00
710452041459Hillen KatoWomen 10109:0027:009:0082:0027:00
810462041458Kesselaers PaulOpen Short84:0070:00148:00109:00126:00
910472117842Jansen NathanMen 102:00111:006:0016:00107:00
1010482067897Feys LieveOpen Short79:0078:00120:0051:0096:00
1110494954Talloen LucMen 6553:00100:0095:0015:0079:00
1210502041468Verhaegen AnnabelleWomen 10104:0039:0041:0072:003:00
1310522041435Verhaegen LotteWomen 1452:007:00104:0036:0013:00
14105349827Nijst TinoMen 21 Short55:00189:0034:0014:00159:00
1510544972Buytaert AntonMen 657:004:0080:00120:00133:00
1610552041507Cox ClaraOpen Short112:00130:00128:0055:0078:00
1710562041487Verhaegen RikMen 1010:0091:0034:0044:0063:00
1814386212Nijst KiaraWomen 1031:00117:0060:0058:00109:00
 
 
334OPA Avignon (3)FRA
NoStnoChipnoNameClassS1S2S3S4S5
110579000996Jérôme VialardMen 45115:0089:0079:0068:0021:00
210581130704Miailhe PascaleWomen 4540:0087:0087:0010:0079:00
31059301905Vialard LounaBeginners40:0076:0059:0031:0011:00
 
 
335OR Mezzocorona (1)ITA
NoStnoChipnoNameClassS1S2S3S4S5
11060210103Chiettini Maria CristinaWomen 70107:0038:0080:0022:0082:00
 
 
336OR Pergine (7)ITA
NoStnoChipnoNameClassS1S2S3S4S5
110612011052Fontanari MauroMen 6534:00124:00110:00132:0082:00
210622039020Murer HelmuthMen 6066:0037:0027:00
310632011062Hoffer SandraWomen 6071:0099:0097:0050:0025:00
410642011055Cavazzani AugustoMen 60129:0015:00
510652011046Vivian GinoMen 7035:0059:0066:0096:00101:00
610662011050Gobbi GianlucaMen 6514:0070:00116:009:0076:00
710672011056Murer AgatheWomen 60113:0018:0039:00
 
 
337Oricuneo (5)ITA
NoStnoChipnoNameClassS1S2S3S4S5
110681401762Zamperin EnzoMen 6085:0062:00126:00127:0017:00
210692031955Abrate FabrizioOpen Long83:00
31070210610Pilati LucianoMen 6516:0091:00146:00147:0037:00
410712032023Cimnaghi ElisabettaOpen Short64:00136:00
510722042344Arnaudo OrnellaWomen 6093:00133:00125:00
 
 
338O-riéntate (1)ESP
NoStnoChipnoNameClassS1S2S3S4S5
110737204799Ortiz Sánchez UlisesMen 1291:0085:0055:0069:0016:00
 
 
339Orienteering Klosterneuburg (6)AUT
NoStnoChipnoNameClassS1S2S3S4S5
110749090999Adenstedt EmilyWomen 1210:0039:006:00
21075320196Adenstedt PeoMen 1016:0061:004:00
310761197531Adenstedt IngridWomen 4549:00105:009:00
41077650908Adenstedt NikolausMen 5099:00108:000:00
510782078958Knapp ElisabethWomen 6076:00119:0095:0022:0053:00
61079231977Knapp ChristianMen 21 Short42:00187:007:008:00139:00
 
 
340Orienteringsklubben Moss (2)NOR
NoStnoChipnoNameClassS1S2S3S4S5
11080681890Fredh LindaWomen 406:0070:00134:00113:003:00
21081681897Tangen MortenMen 21 Long11:00114:00124:00129:001:00
 
 
341Orientierungslaufclub Stubai (3)AUT
NoStnoChipnoNameClassS1S2S3S4S5
110822026120Ivansson JanMen 60128:0026:0016:0059:0077:00
210838121054Johansson BerntMen 6086:0044:0026:0049:0065:00
31084218990Gleirscher NadineWomen 16109:0014:0012:00
 
 
342Oslostudentenes Idrettsklubb O (1)NOR
NoStnoChipnoNameClassS1S2S3S4S5
110852041518Ramtvedt Eirik NæssetMen 21 Short50:00179:001:0010:00155:00
 
 
343Ozons OK (3)LAT
NoStnoChipnoNameClassS1S2S3S4S5
110861006156Ždanovs UldisMen 6541:0094:0092:00108:0064:00
210871302615Bruvere IvetaWomen 505:0072:0019:0087:0079:00
310887201407Pukite LauraWomen 21 Short90:0069:0084:00135:0040:00
 
 
344PARUS (2)RUS
NoStnoChipnoNameClassS1S2S3S4S5
110891393797Rusanova ElenaWomen 6586:0014:0044:0054:002:00
210901007033Rusanov PavelMen 7548:001:00157:0017:0014:00
 
 
345Pégase CO (1)BEL
NoStnoChipnoNameClassS1S2S3S4S5
11091505600Sillien NicolasMen 4010:0030:007:0097:00146:00
 
 
346Plavinas (8)LAT
NoStnoChipnoNameClassS1S2S3S4S5
110921398411Cukanova AgitaWomen 1455:0029:0078:0026:0023:00
210931398436Znotina OlitaWomen 21 Short78:00129:0098:00129:0012:00
310941101850Dauškane AleksaWomen 16105:0035:0042:0051:0041:00
410951398407Vitols HelmutsMen 14132:00115:00127:0061:0050:00
510961398405Luksa ElizaWomen 1458:0041:0088:0016:0039:00
610971398430Smilgajs JanisMen 14134:0047:00136:0073:0072:00
710981398408Langenfelde MartaWomen 1431:0019:0056:0022:007:00
810991398412Sture KristaWomen 1216:007:008:0033:0080:00
 
 
347Rajamäen Rykmentti O (3)FIN
NoStnoChipnoNameClassS1S2S3S4S5
111009101051Ojapalo AnneliWomen 6095:0091:0085:0054:0017:00
21101682132682Heinonen Veli-MattiMen 6077:0078:0064:00103:0013:00
311022800708Ojapalo IlkkaMen 60108:0064:0076:0061:0031:00
 
 
348Ramblers (2)CAN
NoStnoChipnoNameClassS1S2S3S4S5
111037000344Cote-Jacques PhilippeMen 3541:005:00152:0061:0047:00
211042041541Valiquette MartinMen 4575:0037:00142:0094:0039:00
 
 
349Rånäs OK (2)SWE
NoStnoChipnoNameClassS1S2S3S4S5
11105650718Carlberg PerMen 50101:0034:00120:0037:0046:00
21106650911Carlberg MarianneWomen 5055:0074:00103:0049:0037:00
 
 
350Rand Orienteering Club (4)RSA
NoStnoChipnoNameClassS1S2S3S4S5
11107780609Mulder NicholasMen 3544:007:00168:0075:008:00
211081392325Botha EugeneMen 3546:0015:00176:0087:0020:00
311091399104Mulder StephanieWomen 21 Short55:0073:0074:00105:0018:00
411108251080Botha MicheleWomen 3522:0060:0065:0048:0046:00
 
 
351Randers OK (1)DEN
NoStnoChipnoNameClassS1S2S3S4S5
111117007777Malling CarlMen 6526:0073:00128:0090:0031:00
 
 
352Rasti-Hyry (4)FIN
NoStnoChipnoNameClassS1S2S3S4S5
11112445316Jurvakainen TuijaWomen 5537:00130:00121:0064:00131:00
211132041460Partanen TuulaWomen 5011:00100:00113:0073:00109:00
311142041494Partanen JuhaMen 5047:00158:00162:00113:00116:00
41115445381Partanen TimoMen 5530:0099:00141:0066:00114:00
 
 
353Raumar orientering (12)NOR
NoStnoChipnoNameClassS1S2S3S4S5
11116251117Sveen Anna AustadWomen 1441:0011:0068:002:0045:00
21117344286Austad Anne-GreteWomen 4530:00156:0063:0016:00113:00
31118234631Bjørnstad TinaBeginners48:0056:0091:001:0043:00
411191004372Sveen JanMen 60109:0038:0056:0081:003:00
51120417798Strand Emil B.Men 18130:0084:0057:0034:0088:00
61121342072Austad StineWomen 21 Short86:00123:0088:00101:0068:00
711229402901Engen KnutMen 5549:00153:00143:00112:00146:00
81123253861Strand TorMen 6090:0088:0036:00117:00111:00
91124680068Strand Tor-Arve B.Men 21 Long15:00142:00120:00111:004:00
1011259560074Engen IdaWomen 556:00100:00136:00124:00122:00
111126441287Engen DanielMen 14126:00111:00148:0011:0048:00
1211279115578Engen LindaWomen 21 Short54:0095:00102:0085:004:00
 
 
354Ringsaker OK (1)NOR
NoStnoChipnoNameClassS1S2S3S4S5
111289081979Wikstrom MariusMen 21 Elite107:0022:0053:0016:0048:00
 
 
355Røros IL (2)NOR
NoStnoChipnoNameClassS1S2S3S4S5
111292077574Gullikstad PetterMen 5546:00115:00117:008:00132:00
21130977886Schjølberg TerjeMen 5563:00109:00135:0036:00128:00
 
 
356Røyken orienteringslag (10)NOR
NoStnoChipnoNameClassS1S2S3S4S5
111317203438Hansen Øyvind RogerMen 5514:00133:001:0034:0072:00
21132248082Svanberg KjellMen 6094:0018:00104:005:00127:00
311331955807Strandhagen TorgeirMen 60111:0014:0050:0045:0087:00
41134Hansen Nora ChristineWomen 123:0013:0012:0013:0072:00
51135248404Svanberg BjørgWomen 6081:00129:0081:0036:0023:00
611367203427Syversen IdaWomen 5065:00130:0089:0023:0077:00
711372041477Skram ToneWomen 4536:0093:00102:002:00145:00
811387203432Hansen Thea CharlotteWomen 1893:0023:0022:0045:00118:00
91139Syversen EvaWomen 5541:00102:0046:0067:00107:00
101140308545Transeth Per OveMen 6552:0031:0050:0078:0094:00
 
 
357Sachsen-Marathon Dresden (1)GER
NoStnoChipnoNameClassS1S2S3S4S5
111412041473Klawun Kendray Werner GeorgeMen 7560:0013:00169:0023:000:00
 
 
358Saku OK (3)EST
NoStnoChipnoNameClassS1S2S3S4S5
11142305559Koppel ToomasMen 6089:0094:0092:0015:0037:00
21143305564Rennu HelleWomen 6079:00103:00119:002:0051:00
31144428179Jaagus JaakMen 6084:0020:00102:007:0069:00
 
 
359Sandnes IL - Rogaland (3)NOR
NoStnoChipnoNameClassS1S2S3S4S5
111452041543Haavardsholm MaritWomen 508:0030:00117:00123:0065:00
211462041534Malmei HannahWomen 2056:0010:00178:00136:0010:00
311472041492Malmei VildeWomen 2050:000:00163:00142:0022:00
 
 
360Sarpsborg OL (2)NOR
NoStnoChipnoNameClassS1S2S3S4S5
11148889276Naesset Ingvild RamtvedtWomen 2054:0022:00157:00140:0018:00
21149980336Ramtvedt Anne ElisabethWomen 5515:0046:00124:00121:0035:00
 
 
361SC Melle 03 (1)GER
NoStnoChipnoNameClassS1S2S3S4S5
11150550614Bode VeronikaWomen 6070:00135:00135:0024:0027:00
 
 
362SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATION (3)FRA
NoStnoChipnoNameClassS1S2S3S4S5
111512054321Martin LauraWomen 10117:0015:0031:0092:0035:00
211529003567Martin PascalMen 4565:0035:0031:00138:0045:00
311531399925Alle PaulMen 6081:0012:0048:00
 
 
363Selijas mežs OSK (19)LAT
NoStnoChipnoNameClassS1S2S3S4S5
111541398421Golubova IlanaWomen 3529:0070:0080:0054:0066:00
211551398433Krasovskis AigarsMen 45105:00109:0022:00144:0017:00
311561398427Lucijanovs RenarsMen 1617:00135:00105:0089:0071:00
411571398409Lukševica DaceWomen 5534:0056:0049:0073:0047:00
511581398437Odzilevica LaineWomen 1461:0025:0074:0028:0047:00
611591601955Stagite DaceWomen 6092:00127:00123:000:0029:00
711608636828Ivbule IevaWomen 2053:002:00184:00128:0014:00
811611398416Lipskis KristiansMen 14128:0057:00142:0053:008:00
911621398429Luka Tabita TinaWomen 16106:0017:0081:0048:0019:00
1011638636827Narels JurijsMen 4564:00101:00103:00154:0041:00
1111641398413Pinne Laura NikolaWomen 16123:0023:0069:0099:0013:00
1211651398440Šicane AgateWomen 1453:0065:00120:0066:0059:00
1311661601956Druvenieks AivarsMen 60122:0048:00120:00101:0081:00
1411671398401Krasovska DanielaWomen 1212:0041:0030:0027:0068:00
1511681398420Lucijanovs AivarsMen 18103:00100:0015:0016:0058:00
1611691398439Luks Martinš FridisMen 18129:0048:0053:006:0046:00
1711701398435Neniškis MikusMen 1283:0071:0069:0083:0012:00
1811711398434Pinne NaurisMen 1275:0059:0095:0059:0020:00
1911728080002Zolberga DainaWomen 6069:0081:00137:0052:0021:00
 
 
364Silkeborg OK (8)DEN
NoStnoChipnoNameClassS1S2S3S4S5
111737202751Krogsgaard Heidi HingeWomen 4526:0027:0069:0032:0095:00
211742049947Krogsgaard Celine HingeWomen 1881:0041:0028:0019:00110:00
311757202752Krogsgaard KeldMen 4583:0029:0037:0084:0035:00
411767202428Poulsen Peter SindingMen 4048:00120:0037:0070:00112:00
511772049946Krogsgaard Elias HingeMen 1633:00163:0045:0074:0049:00
611787003427Poulsen Nanna LysemoseWomen 16118:0080:0015:0093:0043:00
711797003428Poulsen Sara LysemoseWomen 1877:0019:0044:0029:0098:00
811807111177Poulsen Rikke LysemoseWomen 4538:00108:0012:0086:00105:00
 
 
365Sjövalla FK (2)SWE
NoStnoChipnoNameClassS1S2S3S4S5
11181446257Essunger HenrikMen 45102:0057:0085:0062:0015:00
211828001004Essunger HannesMen 14102:0043:0091:0029:0018:00
 
 
366ŠK VAZKA Bratislava (2)SVK
NoStnoChipnoNameClassS1S2S3S4S5
1118353793Fekiacová MáriaWomen 5533:0090:004:0079:0077:00
211842042534Fekiac st JozefMen 5576:00101:0015:0074:0078:00
 
 
367SKIO Latvia (2)LAT
NoStnoChipnoNameClassS1S2S3S4S5
111852012400Zvaigzne Edmunds GvidoMen 554:0045:0095:00132:0076:00
211869990555Zvaigzne MuditeWomen 5522:0048:0091:00112:0086:00
 
 
368Skizunft Wiesbaden e. V. (2)GER
NoStnoChipnoNameClassS1S2S3S4S5
111872015608Heyser-Ebbecke SilkeWomen 4550:0063:00159:0058:00129:00
211881797Lexen GertMen 4576:0099:00154:0072:00111:00
 
 
369SLOW Luxembourg (4)LUX
NoStnoChipnoNameClassS1S2S3S4S5
111899020556Roach DavidMen 6097:0090:0062:0077:0039:00
21190530815Leakey AlanMen 60123:0028:00106:0087:0071:00
31191202122Roach MaggieWomen 6073:00101:0089:0010:0019:00
411929040456Leakey DianeWomen 6077:00117:00111:0014:0013:00
 
 
370Snättringe SK (1)SWE
NoStnoChipnoNameClassS1S2S3S4S5
111939874998Wahlström JanMen 60112:008:00128:0027:0049:00
 
 
371SOB Olomouc (3)CZE
NoStnoChipnoNameClassS1S2S3S4S5
1119452476Šimková HanaWomen 5023:0050:0099:0041:0069:00
2119552729Šimek ŠtepánMen 1626:0093:00117:0041:0077:00
311962011817Šimek RomanMen 5056:0096:00132:0077:0064:00
 
 
372Søllerød OK (5)DEN
NoStnoChipnoNameClassS1S2S3S4S5
111971407800Konring BoMen 5552:00181:0053:00140:00136:00
21198999920Maag MagnusMen 21 Short48:00175:0043:0018:00137:00
311998620865Møller KirstenWomen 5027:0086:0043:0095:0083:00
412001395509Maag AstridWomen 2045:0028:00199:00124:000:00
512011411280Maag IbenWomen 5064:00114:0059:0089:0051:00
 
 
373SOOB Spartak Rychnov n Knežnou (2)CZE
NoStnoChipnoNameClassS1S2S3S4S5
112022096120Filipová IvanaWomen 4024:0040:00146:00103:0051:00
212032080850Filip LiborMen 4569:0055:00139:00118:0071:00
 
 
374SOS Jindrichuv Hradec (3)CZE
NoStnoChipnoNameClassS1S2S3S4S5
112042113415Potuznikova AdelaWomen 1097:0025:0011:00
212052113492Potuznik MartinMen 4031:0039:0061:00
312062096259Potuznik ViktorMen 1284:0095:0057:00
 
 
375SPOBO (2)SUI
NoStnoChipnoNameClassS1S2S3S4S5
112078113485Huber KurtMen 7024:001:0036:00118:0077:00
212081511948Hofer ElsbethWomen 6568:000:0014:0084:0044:00
 
 
376SPORTUNION Klagenfurt (25)AUT
NoStnoChipnoNameClassS1S2S3S4S5
112098301171Unegg ChristineWomen 4512:00129:006:0096:00111:00
212108260671Unegg FranzMen 4582:00117:0061:00108:0093:00
312118090401Unegg AnnaWomen 16110:0050:0030:0030:0023:00
412122027953Memmer KonstantinBeginners44:0060:0075:003:0041:00
51213Dareb KatharinaWomen 10102:0035:0013:0074:007:00
612148071007Meizer JonasMen 1024:0077:0022:0014:0089:00
712159907099Steinwender JakobMen 14101:0055:00166:0051:0032:00
812168241005Unegg ElenaWomen 124:0017:0028:003:0046:00
91217741216Veitsberger MiriamWomen 120:0033:0042:0015:0066:00
1012182084430Zollner FelixMen 1027:0083:0040:0030:0057:00
111219Angermann TobiasMen 107:0099:000:004:0069:00
1212202027962Mack ValentinaBeginners52:0072:0069:0021:003:00
1312212114242Memmer LilianBeginners61:0078:00101:009:009:00
1412222027969Unegg CorneliaBeginners41:0054:0093:0035:0015:00
1512231302761Veitsberger CarinaWomen 1432:0023:00106:0018:0067:00
161224206388Winkler NicoleWomen 126:003:0034:0025:0060:00
171225218983Dareb AndreaWomen 3531:0066:0074:0046:0044:00
181226206383Angermann AnnaWomen 1459:003:00100:0038:0063:00
1912272027958Lachin MarilenaBeginners55:0028:0085:0015:0049:00
2012282111089Memmer Anna LeaBeginners47:0066:0057:0027:0021:00
2112299908099Steinwender MaximilianMen 1616:00133:0063:0077:0057:00
2212308061103Unegg MarleneWomen 1437:0015:0080:008:0053:00
231231206393Winkler AnnikaWomen 122:0037:0022:009:0070:00
2412322068123Zollner TobiasMen 14130:0089:00112:0043:0076:00
2512338140496Polzer CarinaWomen 21 Elite122:0087:0073:0053:0064:00
 
 
377SRD SK (5)EST
NoStnoChipnoNameClassS1S2S3S4S5
112348120869Bogdanovs IgorsMen 4586:00135:00100:00104:0027:00
212359862309Vakrõõm TaisWomen 21 Short92:0065:00104:00137:0034:00
312367008020Shved EllaWomen 4520:0090:00138:0094:0065:00
41237682050Anijärv MerilinWomen 2049:0020:00181:00138:0016:00
512382007517Shved SergeiMen 50105:00154:00183:00133:0068:00
 
 
378Stjørdals-blink orientering (7)NOR
NoStnoChipnoNameClassS1S2S3S4S5
112397206315Haugen JakobMen 4581:0069:001:0064:00119:00
212402041536Haugen Sigrid WanvikWomen 21 Short69:00109:00108:0077:0022:00
312417205496Wanvik MetteWomen 451:00153:00114:0052:0087:00
412427206808Haugen Audun WanvikMen 18106:0098:0037:0046:0050:00
512437738654Kraft HenrikMen 1622:00153:0012:00101:0073:00
612447577608Kraft KyrreMen 4570:0093:0013:0090:0089:00
712457208375Kraft Ingeborg GurineWomen 4510:00159:00105:0020:0063:00
 
 
379Stora Tuna OK (4)SWE
NoStnoChipnoNameClassS1S2S3S4S5
19778002012Lüscher SusanneWomen 5530:00116:0085:00100:0098:00
2124642393Magnusson FilipOpen Short66:00122:0068:0067:0040:00
312479641228Alexandersson IngridWomen 5028:00120:0081:0085:0023:00
41248900907Alexandersson EmilMen 21 Long8:00140:00112:00113:0019:00
 
 
380SU Schöckl Graz (2)AUT
NoStnoChipnoNameClassS1S2S3S4S5
112497150159Pacher HannesMen 5517:00147:0069:00
212507170717Immervoll ChristopherMen 21 Short43:00169:0049:00
 
 
381SU Schöckl Orienteering (2)AUT
NoStnoChipnoNameClassS1S2S3S4S5
11251439270Kalliany SusanneWomen 5518:00104:0040:0019:0068:00
21252438963Kalliany RainerMen 5521:00105:0035:006:0054:00
 
 
382Sud O Lux (2)BEL
NoStnoChipnoNameClassS1S2S3S4S5
112537002040Vis IwanMen 4028:0045:0075:001:0098:00
21254532517Drygalski JoëlMen 5054:0056:0057:003:0082:00
 
 
383SunO / Vaasan Suunnistajat (3)FIN
NoStnoChipnoNameClassS1S2S3S4S5
112551401332Nurmi MarittaWomen 5524:0062:0058:0025:0014:00
212569201535Nurmi MiikaMen 18116:0056:0059:004:0078:00
312572041515Nurmi EllaWomen 21 Long5:00122:0011:0028:006:00
 
 
384Suunnistusmatkat (18)FIN
NoStnoChipnoNameClassS1S2S3S4S5
11258348107Karvonen MattiMen 45118:0043:00160:0054:0025:00
212597203661Vainio KariMen 5527:00111:00145:0028:00130:00
312601399941Hirvonen EevaWomen 5525:0068:001:0046:0020:00
412612037362Lassila PaiviWomen 5032:0026:0079:0045:0081:00
512621399942Vainio RiittaBeginners45:0040:0097:005:0025:00
61263705650Koskivaara EijaWomen 5052:00104:009:003:0055:00
712647200546Hyyrylainen JormaMen 701:005:0022:00128:00121:00
812652037368Kuusinen MikkoMen 5543:0083:00137:00128:00142:00
91266236960Mylly AiraWomen 7588:0011:0053:002:0089:00
1012679160261Hirvonen PetteriMen 5523:00167:0081:00106:0074:00
1112687208030Lonka HennariikkaWomen 6090:00107:00115:008:0031:00
1212692037370Kuusinen KarriMen 1013:0075:0018:0024:0065:00
1312701907650Lauri PekkaMen 45110:00129:0034:00148:0069:00
1412718636182Heinonen EeroMen 21 Elite126:0084:00110:00100:0099:00
1512728141154Nyberg HenryMen 6078:0086:002:00105:007:00
1612737203798Hyyrylainen RaimoMen 6544:00139:0053:00141:0022:00
1712742037369Kuusinen TuomasMen 1020:0097:0042:0018:0053:00
1812752037361Myllys LeenaWomen 5041:000:003:0031:0087:00
 
 
385SV Bad Düben (6)GER
NoStnoChipnoNameClassS1S2S3S4S5
11276504611Kern WilmarMen 7030:0015:008:0090:00127:00
212778271073Derksen AndréMen 4020:00117:0017:004:00152:00
31278504673Derksen AntjeWomen 21 Short79:0085:0064:0083:0030:00
41279500432Bäßler AnneWomen 21 Short60:0093:0072:0097:0024:00
512806371Bäßler SteffenMen 4033:006:0045:0019:00136:00
612816345Höbig FelixMen 1030:0059:0010:0012:0081:00
 
 
386SV Mietraching (2)GER
NoStnoChipnoNameClassS1S2S3S4S5
112821700505Vogl KarinWomen 453:0018:0051:00104:0061:00
212831680202Vogl RolandMen 21 Short61:00185:0010:004:00165:00
 
 
387SV Robotron Dresden (4)GER
NoStnoChipnoNameClassS1S2S3S4S5
112847040959Ansorge RonaldMen 5510:00183:0083:0088:0080:00
212857110882Heidrich HannesMen 3548:0029:00172:0059:0035:00
31286502216Heidrich ElisabethOpen Long131:00116:0079:0064:00102:00
412872035203Ansorge SilkeWomen 5020:0064:00125:00105:0099:00
 
 
388Täby OK (1)SWE
NoStnoChipnoNameClassS1S2S3S4S5
1128841997Grankvist LarsMen 6519:00106:00140:0018:00109:00
 
 
389Tampereen Pyrinto (2)FIN
NoStnoChipnoNameClassS1S2S3S4S5
112897205898Nurminen JoukoMen 60101:0024:0060:00109:0063:00
21290415523Nurminen EijaWomen 6585:002:0050:0090:0042:00
 
 
390TGV Horn (1)GER
NoStnoChipnoNameClassS1S2S3S4S5
112919200007Horn GerhardMen 803:000:00150:000:00104:00
 
 
391Thames Valley OC (3)GBR
NoStnoChipnoNameClassS1S2S3S4S5
112927300079Gryaznevich MikhailMen 6096:000:0032:0075:0059:00
21293520227Gipsle InaraWomen 6571:008:002:0074:0024:00
31294800555Thetford RogerMen 5575:0041:0023:0076:0070:00
 
 
392The Hague Orienteering Runners (3)NED
NoStnoChipnoNameClassS1S2S3S4S5
112955151Groeneveld OdinMen 103:0073:0026:0048:0083:00
21296690128Binsch OlafMen 4579:0087:0040:0066:0049:00
31297680203Groeneveld MiettaWomen 4528:0069:0021:0060:0089:00
 
 
393Thurgorienta (8)SUI
NoStnoChipnoNameClassS1S2S3S4S5
112981401788Wenk MartinMen 50102:00124:0099:00117:004:00
212992021593Jäckle TobiasMen 21 Long21:00116:00100:00103:0040:00
313008151264Wenk SusanneWomen 5018:00126:0027:0057:0011:00
4130154813Vreni GublerWomen 6094:00113:00109:0042:0049:00
513022021530Jäckle WernerMen 5559:00159:0017:00126:00116:00
613038641983Spring WilliMen 5564:00173:0013:00148:0086:00
7130461994Schaltegger MargritWomen 5025:00110:001:0039:0063:00
813058642239Spring PhilippMen 21 Short45:00197:0025:0036:00147:00
 
 
394TIF Viking (1)NOR
NoStnoChipnoNameClassS1S2S3S4S5
113067206776Nymark Tora AasheimWomen 16122:0032:000:0033:0031:00
 
 
395Tisvilde Hegn OK (3)DEN
NoStnoChipnoNameClassS1S2S3S4S5
11307500448Weber Lasse FalckMen 18109:0076:0027:0022:0036:00
213088635839Weber Tim FalckMen 5062:0094:0066:0033:0062:00
313099130699Helweg Lasse AugustMen 18115:0064:009:0014:0064:00
 
 
396Titan (2)RUS
NoStnoChipnoNameClassS1S2S3S4S5
11310505945Kunitskaya NataliaWomen 4514:00162:0027:0078:0059:00
213111301553Bor AlexMen 5544:00193:0059:0064:0034:00
 
 
397Titan V.Salda (2)RUS
NoStnoChipnoNameClassS1S2S3S4S5
113121633500Kortchagin AlexanderMen 5538:00161:0075:00120:0064:00
213131055966Markova MarinaWomen 21 Short91:00113:0078:00145:0042:00
 
 
398Tout Azimut Fameck (7)FRA
NoStnoChipnoNameClassS1S2S3S4S5
113141404073Discher Jean-MarcMen 4014:0078:0067:0061:0094:00
213152066350Discher DavidMen 1026:0065:0028:0032:0097:00
313162066349Discher MarieWomen 1456:0027:0090:006:0065:00
41317211459Colombi AnnaWomen 6072:00131:00103:0026:0043:00
513181570304Discher IsabelleOpen Short73:0072:0094:0087:00138:00
613192032694Discher RomainMen 1628:00113:0087:00134:0033:00
71320246803Dubois Jean-LucMen 60119:00102:0034:0063:00121:00
 
 
399TROL Belgium (2)BEL
NoStnoChipnoNameClassS1S2S3S4S5
113217595Vervoort KarlMen 5073:0054:009:00111:0034:00
21322416216De Meyer BettyWomen 5026:0032:0023:00101:0019:00
 
 
400Trollhättans SOK (3)SWE
NoStnoChipnoNameClassS1S2S3S4S5
11323306507Schmidt HakanMen 5550:0075:0077:00
21324241270Schmidt NinaWomen 5031:0052:0065:00
31325217459Edgren GunillaWomen 5039:0044:0071:00
 
 
401Trosabygdens OK (2)SWE
NoStnoChipnoNameClassS1S2S3S4S5
1132628479Wallin BendyMen 6531:0052:0035:0087:0052:00
2132728478Wallin BirgittaWomen 6581:0042:0028:0096:0028:00
 
 
402Try IL (1)NOR
NoStnoChipnoNameClassS1S2S3S4S5
113282041540Sundelin GiselaWomen 5012:0054:0031:005:0061:00
 
 
403TSG Bad König (3)GER
NoStnoChipnoNameClassS1S2S3S4S5
113299101193Kunkelmann JanaWomen 1690:0029:00
213308090601Thierolf MichaelMen 5095:0052:00
313318631446Guthier CedricMen 21 Elite88:0066:00
 
 
404TSV Jetzendorf (3)GER
NoStnoChipnoNameClassS1S2S3S4S5
113322099899Ritzenthaler KaylaWomen 16116:0059:0072:0066:0011:00
213338112111Ritzenthaler LeoMen 1285:0067:0073:0063:008:00
313348632427Ritzenthaler KristinWomen 4010:0031:00122:0087:0048:00
 
 
405Turun Metsänkävijät (2)FIN
NoStnoChipnoNameClassS1S2S3S4S5
113351931329Arki HannuMen 5539:00155:0049:00118:00138:00
21336351491Sulavuori EijaWomen 552:00108:0022:00133:00125:00
 
 
406TV Coburg-Neuses (3)GER
NoStnoChipnoNameClassS1S2S3S4S5
113378007005Cionoiu DanielMen 1290:0079:0083:00
213382041760Cionoiu MichaelaOpen Short92:0086:00118:00
313392041785Cionoiu GheorgheMen 4026:0084:0073:0094:00134:00
 
 
407TV Jahn Wolfsburg (1)GER
NoStnoChipnoNameClassS1S2S3S4S5
113406384Birgitt MichelWomen 7096:0040:00110:0020:0066:00
 
 
408Uczniowski Klub Sportowy ENERG (1)POL
NoStnoChipnoNameClassS1S2S3S4S5
113418640919Deptula JerzyMen 5525:00187:007:0020:0026:00
 
 
409Uddevalla Orienteringsklubb (3)SWE
NoStnoChipnoNameClassS1S2S3S4S5
11342241828Wassenius WilliamMen 1624:00145:0093:00137:0025:00
21343899047Wassenius AxelMen 5541:00165:0043:0098:004:00
31344343520Wassenius MarianneOpen Short74:00148:0098:0075:0046:00
 
 
410Ufa-united (4)RUS
NoStnoChipnoNameClassS1S2S3S4S5
113458222022Marat MudarisovMen 5534:00127:0041:0090:0022:00
213468100158Bayburin RaisMen 5532:0087:0031:00108:0060:00
313478010509Melnikov MiroslavMen 160:0099:0021:00119:0061:00
413488140959Bayburina DilyaWomen 5532:00126:0061:0088:002:00
 
 
411Ugly Gully Orienteers (5)AUS
NoStnoChipnoNameClassS1S2S3S4S5
11349417735Gray MeredithWomen 405:0064:00149:0099:0069:00
213509101517Gray DanielMen 18117:0090:0051:0042:0062:00
313519201054Gray RyanMen 1618:00123:0072:0086:0063:00
413521601731Gray BrentonMen 4563:00143:00151:00100:0077:00
513539201052Gray MikaelaWomen 1460:0057:0086:0054:0025:00
 
 
412ULU`S REISEWELT (33)SUI
NoStnoChipnoNameClassS1S2S3S4S5
1135454648Ballif ChantalOpen Short107:00118:00158:00111:00148:00
21355895056Wetzstein ClaudioMen 5561:00163:0051:002:00134:00
313561602586Ballif PhilippeMen 60131:0058:0014:0021:0033:00
413578638588Aeschlimann UluMen 5567:00169:00121:00142:0014:00
513581061967Wetzstein ClaudiaWomen 504:0076:0077:00121:00103:00
61359747678Luder MariaWomen 6577:0038:004:0088:0034:00
713608640968Greminger HeiriMen 7027:007:0028:00126:00111:00
81361881947Luder ResMen 7016:0043:0020:00110:0093:00
913627000171Greminger HelenWomen 6075:0097:00117:0016:005:00
10136362610Zingg RosmarieWomen 6589:0026:0052:0072:0046:00
1113642003004Friedrich UrsMen 6550:001:0098:000:0034:00
1213651931449Zingg FritzMen 6515:00127:0032:00144:0019:00
131366251136Friedrich Marie JeanneOpen Short101:0066:00150:0039:0090:00
141367250332Braun HansMen 7547:0011:00167:0021:002:00
1513688170644Baumgartner EdiMen 7023:0035:0052:0080:0099:00
1613691451112Brand EdithWomen 70100:0018:0083:0024:0062:00
1713701396713Haldemann HeinzMen 7557:0021:00161:003:008:00
1813711170574Diethelm GabrielaWomen 3526:0084:0083:0052:0064:00
19137259049Gübeli VroniWomen 7586:0015:0056:0010:0083:00
2013731412608Brand HansruediMen 7020:0049:0068:0094:00123:00
2113742003003Fiechter ChristianMen 7552:0027:00155:0027:0016:00
2213751602679Humbel RuthWomen 5042:0042:00111:0067:0053:00
2313767140810Humbel ValentinMen 802:0010:00159:004:0098:00
24137762473Wyss UrsulaWomen 3535:0078:0095:0056:0058:00
2513788644456Bühl HerbertMen 6076:00110:0098:0057:0045:00
261379437802Braun CristineWomen 7098:0036:00107:0030:0080:00
27138064632Haldemann MargritWomen 70104:0026:0092:0036:0070:00
2813818641418Hauswirth UeliMen 706:0013:0048:00116:0087:00
2913829491030Fritschy PeterMen 6529:00145:00134:00135:0049:00
3013831408142Wegmüller HeinzMen 702:0021:004:0086:00105:00
3113849491107Fritschy FranziskaWomen 6582:0032:0026:0098:0012:00
3213852019915Daniel EditWomen 5528:00124:007:00130:008:00
3313868087811Marti PekkaMen 60107:0032:004:00125:00103:00
 
 
413Universitni Sportovni K. Praha (2)CZE
NoStnoChipnoNameClassS1S2S3S4S5
1138752269Uher PetrMen 6517:00103:00137:00126:0070:00
21388232062Uhrová ZuzanaWomen 21 Short56:0083:00138:00147:0046:00
 
 
414USC Magdeburg (1)GER
NoStnoChipnoNameClassS1S2S3S4S5
113892048111Lange VeronikaWomen 5536:00120:0082:0031:00104:00
 
 
415USV TU Dresden (8)GER
NoStnoChipnoNameClassS1S2S3S4S5
113902299Hempel ChristineWomen 458:0039:00117:00
213912015263Hempel PaulMen 161:0097:00111:00
313922004389Hempel EmilMen 1293:0099:0089:00
413937501901Conrad HelmutMen 7031:0017:0010:00122:0079:00
51394445644Rickmeyer TinaWomen 21 Short88:00133:0096:00131:0048:00
613952037296Hempel LuiseWomen 10111:0041:0039:00
713962008968Hempel KlausMen 5570:00123:0037:00
813972032226Müller RicoMen 5046:0066:00150:00125:0072:00
 
 
416Valeri Team (3)UKR
NoStnoChipnoNameClassS1S2S3S4S5
113989200155Trimboy IgorMen 4593:0047:00115:0058:0059:00
213991300721Kotlova LudmylaWomen 70103:0032:00116:0032:0084:00
314001409416Shpilier AndriiMen 60104:0034:00116:0023:0057:00
 
 
417Vang Orienteringslag (2)NOR
NoStnoChipnoNameClassS1S2S3S4S5
114017208081Wiest Stig Henning MaaMen 5066:0032:0033:0041:0088:00
214027202588Wiest Heidi ThereseWomen 1890:007:0030:0037:0088:00
 
 
418Västerås SOK (8)SWE
NoStnoChipnoNameClassS1S2S3S4S5
1140343136Alvegran AndersMen 5061:0092:00147:0081:0040:00
2140418370Alvegran StellaWomen 1217:0035:0014:0039:0074:00
3140510289Alvegran AngelinaWomen 1436:0039:0054:0042:001:00
41406680403Larsson CatarinaWomen 4522:0030:00120:0084:00123:00
5140720375Alvegran TeodorMen 1620:0083:0090:00113:0087:00
6140843135Alvegran CamillaWomen 4515:0051:00141:0050:00101:00
71409990502Larsson IdaWomen 16102:0056:0039:0072:003:00
81410671018Larsson MagnusMen 5081:0024:00126:0099:0060:00
 
 
419Vehkalahden Veikot (5)FIN
NoStnoChipnoNameClassS1S2S3S4S5
114112041463Hakulinen NikoMen 21 Long6:00130:00118:00107:0016:00
214122041447Hakulinen JukkaMen 5542:00179:00131:0054:0050:00
314132041453Hakulinen SakuMen 18104:0050:0029:0050:0072:00
414142041445Hakulinen TuijaOpen Short105:00162:00130:0061:0066:00
514152041488Takanen EetuMen 1095:0058:0050:0085:00
 
 
420Verdal OK (3)NOR
NoStnoChipnoNameClassS1S2S3S4S5
11416449904Markhus SteinMen 5065:0052:00102:0089:000:00
21417881408Markhus ToreMen 163:0089:00102:00122:0027:00
31418662610Markhus TrudeWomen 1454:009:00108:0044:003:00
 
 
421VERVINS ORIENTATION (2)FRA
NoStnoChipnoNameClassS1S2S3S4S5
114191020717Lecoyer AnnickWomen 6569:0050:0042:0076:006:00
214201020721Lecoyer RégisMen 6537:0064:0044:0069:001:00
 
 
422Vetelin Urheilijat (1)FIN
NoStnoChipnoNameClassS1S2S3S4S5
114219101052Lassila JuhaMen 21 Short62:00177:0061:006:00169:00
 
 
423Vimmerby Orienteringsklubb (3)SWE
NoStnoChipnoNameClassS1S2S3S4S5
114222021332Olivestam CristianMen 5060:00102:00114:00123:0014:00
214232021312Olivestam AgnetaWomen 5546:00114:00112:00136:005:00
314242094500Antonsson KennethMen 5515:00119:00139:00136:006:00
 
 
424WAT (7)AUT
NoStnoChipnoNameClassS1S2S3S4S5
1142546333Siegert ReinhardMen 709:0057:0038:00114:0073:00
214267777300Kainzbauer PeterMen 21 Long12:00124:0098:00121:0052:00
3142746348Kainzbauer JosefMen 6549:00112:00101:00111:0046:00
4142846336Pamlitschka HertaWomen 5535:00134:0055:00115:0026:00
514292041537Pamlitschka ChristinaWomen 21 Short64:0071:00134:00133:0032:00
614302041444Stangl ErnstOpen Short108:00134:00152:00121:0062:00
71483700022Haider PhillipMen 4056:00138:0095:00133:00170:00
 
 
425Waterford Orienteers (2)IRL
NoStnoChipnoNameClassS1S2S3S4S5
114311201054Cox AngelaOpen Short93:00124:0073:00
214329031956Cox AndrewMen 60129:00112:0022:0083:0055:00
 
 
426Yarra Valley Orienteering Club (2)AUS
NoStnoChipnoNameClassS1S2S3S4S5
114339101377Freemantle MargiWomen 6068:0089:0091:0044:0011:00
214349101366Van Geldermalsen TedMen 6099:0080:0088:0055:0091:00
 
 
427Magnus Orienteering (2)CZE
NoStnoChipnoNameClassS1S2S3S4S5
114682051488Srubar MichaelMen 21 Long22:00154:00136:00141:0061:00
215607200319Mesiarkinova KamilaWomen 21 Long16:00126:0047:0030:0030:00
 
 
428Sävedalens AIK (1)SWE
NoStnoChipnoNameClassS1S2S3S4S5
14768190893Bjorklund AmiliaWomen 21 Elite128:00101:0082:0043:0085:00