5 Days of Tyrol 2017Do. 06.07.2017 16:12
Start list by classes - All stagescreated by OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2017

 
Men 10 (34)
StnoChipnoNameClubNatS1S2S3S4S5
10472117842Jansen NathanOmegaBEL2:00111:006:0016:00107:00
12955151Groeneveld OdinThe Hague Orienteering RunnersNED3:0073:0026:0048:0083:00
5932076699Perktold DavidLK KOMPASS INNSBRUCK IMSTAUT4:00107:0012:0036:0061:00
8768353535Meier LuisOL AmriswilSUI5:0081:0014:000:0099:00
68046233Mühlbacher LukasNF SteiermarkAUT6:0071:0046:0054:0079:00
1219Angermann TobiasSPORTUNION KlagenfurtAUT7:0099:000:004:0069:00
3341090821Persson AxelGöteborg-Majorna OKSWE8:0057:0054:0010:0073:00
222300878Brisebois ColinCercle d'Orientation du HainauBEL9:0093:0024:002:0071:00
10562041487Verhaegen RikOmegaBEL10:0091:0034:0044:0063:00
3391696016Valentin FilipGöteborg-Majorna OKSWE11:0067:0050:0042:0059:00
7515227Skorpil MarekOk BradaCZE12:0063:0044:0034:00101:00
12692037370Kuusinen KarriSuunnistusmatkatFIN13:0075:0018:0024:0065:00
94764423Wittwer JannOLG OberwilSUI14:00115:0020:0026:00103:00
5712801111Madslien Ivar KleppaLillehammer orienteringsklubbNOR15:0087:0030:008:0091:00
1075320196Adenstedt PeoOrienteering KlosterneuburgAUT16:0061:004:00
6012105364Lehtola LenniLuxembourg Orienteering ClubLUX17:0085:0048:0046:0075:00
8738220307Meier EricOL AmriswilSUI18:00113:0052:0028:0077:00
2439051007Villar BasileCLUB OR. STRASBOURG EUROPEFRA19:0089:002:0040:0087:00
12742037369Kuusinen TuomasSuunnistusmatkatFIN20:0097:0042:0018:0053:00
10432117841Jansen ThomasOmegaBEL21:0079:0056:0056:0095:00
1871001022Vos AntoineC.O.LiègeBEL22:00109:0036:006:0051:00
35310440Leire JonasGöteborg-Majorna OKSWE23:00101:0032:0038:0067:00
12148071007Meizer JonasSPORTUNION KlagenfurtAUT24:0077:0022:0014:0089:00
454423245Hertin OlofIK HakarpspojkarnaSWE25:00103:008:0052:0055:00
13152066350Discher DavidTout Azimut FameckFRA26:0065:0028:0032:0097:00
12182084430Zollner FelixSPORTUNION KlagenfurtAUT27:0083:0040:0030:0057:00
7674634097Adomaitis MykolasOK KlajunasLTU28:0069:0016:0022:00105:00
32250316Connor JamieForth Valley OrienteersGBR29:00105:0038:0020:0093:00
12816345Höbig FelixSV Bad DübenGER30:0059:0010:0012:0081:00
1437Vakant 2Vakant32:00119:0062:0060:00111:00
1436Vakant 3Vakant33:00121:0064:0062:00113:00
1439Vakant 4Vakant34:00123:0066:0064:00115:00
1435Vakant 5Vakant35:00125:0068:0066:00117:00
14152041488Takanen EetuVehkalahden VeikotFIN95:0058:0050:0085:00
 
 
Men 12 (25)
StnoChipnoNameClubNatS1S2S3S4S5
344448720Rosén LudwigGöteborg-Majorna OKSWE73:0089:0085:0071:004:00
397241326Roine VeetiHiidenkiertäjätFIN74:0097:0059:0055:0024:00
11711398434Pinne NaurisSelijas mežs OSKLAT75:0059:0095:0059:0020:00
6188638571Koponen RasmusLynxFIN76:0065:0065:0053:0014:00
7382041474Mjosund LinusOC HölmöläFIN77:0075:0075:0079:0030:00
8571060520Helmersson RobinOK TisarenSWE78:0083:0061:0051:000:00
3312093439Leire OlaGöteborg-Majorna OKSWE79:0061:0091:0081:0010:00
806951105Nilsson LinusOK ÖsteråkerSWE80:0077:0077:0067:002:00
94364513Wittwer CédricOLG OberwilSUI81:0087:0079:0061:0032:00
463451913Grahn SimonIK UvenSWE82:0069:0071:0065:0026:00
11701398435Neniškis MikusSelijas mežs OSKLAT83:0071:0069:0083:0012:00
12062096259Potuznik ViktorSOS Jindrichuv HradecCZE84:0095:0057:00
13338112111Ritzenthaler LeoTSV JetzendorfGER85:0067:0073:0063:008:00
7998636989Gabs AugustOK MELFARDEN86:0093:0067:0057:0018:00
7212041522Størmer-Antonsen SigurdNydalens SkiklubNOR87:0063:0063:00
785301717Šoupa MartinOK Lokomotiva PlzenCZE88:0091:0093:0075:0022:00
14412076697Moosmann FelixLK KOMPASS INNSBRUCK IMSTAUT89:0081:0087:0073:0028:00
13378007005Cionoiu DanielTV Coburg-NeusesGER90:0079:0083:00
10737204799Ortiz Sánchez UlisesO-riéntateESP91:0085:0055:0069:0016:00
8021051010Albinsson MalteOK ÖsteråkerSWE92:0073:0081:0077:006:00
13922004389Hempel EmilUSV TU DresdenGER93:0099:0089:00
1444Vakant 1Vakant94:00101:0097:0085:0034:00
1443Vakant 2Vakant95:00103:0099:0087:0036:00
1440Vakant 3Vakant96:00105:00101:0089:0038:00
1442Vakant 4Vakant97:00107:00103:0091:0040:00
 
 
Men 14 (45)
StnoChipnoNameClubNatS1S2S3S4S5
3167112004Goddard JamieForth Valley OrienteersGBR98:00107:0094:0017:0034:00
8298010904Søgaard ChristopherOK RoskildeDEN99:00101:00151:009:0060:00
6032097480Lehtola MatiasLuxembourg Orienteering ClubLUX100:0087:0088:0075:0074:00
12159907099Steinwender JakobSPORTUNION KlagenfurtAUT101:0055:00166:0051:0032:00
11828001004Essunger HannesSjövalla FKSWE102:0043:0091:0029:0018:00
1067201185Champigny OlivierACA Aix ProvenceFRA103:0067:00103:0033:0046:00
1722041433Jacobsen-Gaski IsakBardu ILNOR104:0081:00157:0021:0066:00
5297206532Langeggen ErlendKongsberg O-lagNOR105:0093:00154:0059:0026:00
1139031001Hansson-Bånga AdrianAlfta ÖSA OKSWE106:00103:0082:007:0036:00
7337889977Prutsch JoelOC FürstenfeldAUT107:00130:0069:0070:00
5407207031Loeken HalvorKongsberg O-lagNOR108:0065:00163:0035:0058:00
6897202802Ankjell Holmoey KasperNordreisa ILNOR109:0063:00181:003:0056:00
1292041478Frost EirikAlta OrienteringslagNOR110:0049:00139:0015:0010:00
4581396453Öhlund MattiasIK HakarpspojkarnaSWE111:0061:00178:0027:0012:00
3611396399Thonier TitouanGuyancourt Orientation 78FRA112:0085:00172:0013:0030:00
5418161003Wollo Atle NikolaiKongsberg O-lagNOR113:00113:00184:0049:0016:00
6109101716Aaltonen TatuLynxFIN114:0091:00124:0025:0062:00
6579008000Deubel JonasNaturfreunde WienAUT115:0071:00121:0071:0042:00
6228638448Koponen MatiasLynxFIN116:0073:00109:005:0022:00
1901001909Vos LouisC.O.LiègeBEL117:0077:00196:001:002:00
5952111042Perktold BenediktLK KOMPASS INNSBRUCK IMSTAUT118:0083:0085:0065:0020:00
2879002011Amerijckx GaëlEspoirs FRSOBEL119:0069:00106:0047:0044:00
5747070804Madslien Ole Gunnar KleppLillehammer orienteringsklubbNOR120:0051:00115:0019:0024:00
7489050316Hallner EricOckelbo OKSWE121:0045:00169:0057:004:00
5371700300Eger JohanKongsberg O-lagNOR122:0099:00100:0041:0068:00
8581040821Helmersson NoelOK TisarenSWE123:0095:00175:0045:006:00
6381130331Berrien LouisMarseille Course OrientationFRA124:0079:00193:0039:0038:00
2891402777Derenne ThibautEspoirs FRSOBEL125:00109:00133:0037:0064:00
1126441287Engen DanielRaumar orienteringNOR126:00111:00148:0011:0048:00
7232041482Størmer-Antonsen MartinNydalens SkiklubNOR127:00105:00160:00
11611398416Lipskis KristiansSelijas mežs OSKLAT128:0057:00142:0053:008:00
5896792Schnegg LeoLK KOMPASS INNSBRUCK IMSTAUT129:0075:00145:0055:0014:00
12322068123Zollner TobiasSPORTUNION KlagenfurtAUT130:0089:00112:0043:0076:00
292425364Mattart AntoineEspoirs FRSOBEL131:0059:00118:0067:0040:00
10951398407Vitols HelmutsPlavinasLAT132:00115:00127:0061:0050:00
4148030102Carlsson AntonIF HagenSWE133:00117:0097:0031:0054:00
10971398430Smilgajs JanisPlavinasLAT134:0047:00136:0073:0072:00
4659991337Grahn JacobIK UvenSWE135:0053:00190:0023:0052:00
1445Vakant 1Vakant136:00119:00199:0077:0078:00
1447Vakant 2Vakant137:00121:00202:0079:0080:00
1449Vakant 3Vakant138:00123:00205:0081:0082:00
1448Vakant 4Vakant139:00125:00208:0083:0084:00
1446Vakant 5Vakant140:00127:00211:0085:0086:00
4499116257Gunnarsson ViktorIK HakarpspojkarnaSWE63:0028:00
7068030627Schilter JoschuaNWK NordostschweizSUI97:00187:00
 
 
Men 16 (50)
StnoChipnoNameClubNatS1S2S3S4S5
13478010509Melnikov MiroslavUfa-unitedRUS0:0099:0021:00119:0061:00
13912015263Hempel PaulUSV TU DresdenGER1:0097:00111:00
3467011028Hogedal ErikGöteborg-Majorna OKSWE2:0095:0081:0059:0023:00
1417881408Markhus ToreVerdal OKNOR3:0089:00102:00122:0027:00
8448635841Thaasti FrederickOK SNABDEN4:00111:0015:00128:0029:00
4842099479Werner BendegúzIndividuals/No club5:0085:003:00125:0037:00
2581603115Poulain Julesco colmarFRA6:00131:009:0062:0011:00
5902036382Schnegg LorenzLK KOMPASS INNSBRUCK IMSTAUT7:00167:00120:0080:0081:00
4229011120Holmberg JohanIF HagenSWE8:00117:0033:0020:0031:00
3037206792Pajuoja OtsoEspoon SuuntaFIN9:00141:00114:00107:0043:00
5972036376Ambacher SimonLK KOMPASS INNSBRUCK IMSTAUT10:00151:0030:0044:0059:00
8308180502Søgaard PatrickOK RoskildeDEN11:00103:00126:0035:0035:00
8169091202Skaug SørenOK PAN AarhusDEN12:00105:0075:0092:0085:00
2177002045Arno SimonCercle d'Orientation du HainauBEL13:00101:0096:0083:0045:00
1869110702Gillet JustinC.O.LiègeBEL14:00129:0084:00110:0041:00
4568200121Hertin JoarIK HakarpspojkarnaSWE15:00155:0027:00116:0021:00
12299908099Steinwender MaximilianSPORTUNION KlagenfurtAUT16:00133:0063:0077:0057:00
11561398427Lucijanovs RenarsSelijas mežs OSKLAT17:00135:00105:0089:0071:00
13519201054Gray RyanUgly Gully OrienteersAUS18:00123:0072:0086:0063:00
2909001950Amerijckx CédricEspoirs FRSOBEL19:00165:0036:0098:0013:00
140720375Alvegran TeodorVästerås SOKSWE20:0083:0090:00113:0087:00
585435433Schirmer FabianLK KOMPASS INNSBRUCK IMSTAUT21:00107:0051:0023:0047:00
12437738654Kraft HenrikStjørdals-blink orienteringNOR22:00153:0012:00101:0073:00
8498160402Isaksen FelixOK SNABDEN23:00119:006:0068:0017:00
1342241828Wassenius WilliamUddevalla OrienteringsklubbSWE24:00145:0093:00137:0025:00
1788200206Elmblad AxelBredaryds SOKSWE25:00137:0057:0029:0015:00
119552729Šimek ŠtepánSOB OlomoucCZE26:0093:00117:0041:0077:00
6558111777Buchholz TomMTK Bad HarzburgGER27:00169:0060:0047:0079:00
13192032694Discher RomainTout Azimut FameckFRA28:00113:0087:00134:0033:00
3581001936Fauquant RiwalGuyancourt Orientation 78FRA29:00149:00131:00
1092075202Sandberg ElisAlfta ÖSA OKSWE30:00115:0042:0053:0067:00
3957207171Viskari JuusoHiidenkiertäjätFIN31:00109:0039:0026:0051:00
648503361Stamer NilasMTK Bad HarzburgGER32:00159:0048:0032:0075:00
11772049946Krogsgaard Elias HingeSilkeborg OKDEN33:00163:0045:0074:0049:00
6568001000Deubel JoergenNaturfreunde WienAUT34:00143:0054:0095:0019:00
4608011021Öhlund EmilIK HakarpspojkarnaSWE35:00147:0018:0065:0083:00
2931601483Van Aerschot AurélienEspoirs FRSOBEL36:00125:0069:0050:0055:00
1282041469Frost GardAlta OrienteringslagNOR37:00157:00108:0071:0039:00
596339116Dialer DorianLK KOMPASS INNSBRUCK IMSTAUT38:00127:00129:0056:0053:00
8008635810Gabs JonasOK MELFARDEN39:0087:0066:00104:0069:00
1450Vakant 1Vakant40:00171:00132:00140:0089:00
1452Vakant 2Vakant41:00173:00135:00143:0091:00
1453Vakant 3Vakant42:00175:00138:00146:0093:00
1454Vakant 4Vakant43:00177:00141:00149:0095:00
1451Vakant 5Vakant44:00179:00144:00152:0097:00
6998142001Benz AndrinNWK NordostschweizSUI161:0024:00
5912026106Egger MaximilianLK KOMPASS INNSBRUCK IMSTAUT38:0065:00
7008360303Freuler FlorianNWK NordostschweizSUI121:0099:00
7128161202Sutter AndrinNWK NordostschweizSUI91:00123:00
7051112333Hutzli JanisNWK NordostschweizSUI139:0078:00
 
 
Men 18 (36)
StnoChipnoNameClubNatS1S2S3S4S5
11681398420Lucijanovs AivarsSelijas mežs OSKLAT103:00100:0015:0016:0058:00
14132041453Hakulinen SakuVehkalahden VeikotFIN104:0050:0029:0050:0072:00
2389100299Bestel ArnaultClub orientation Loisirs EtrecFRA105:0058:0041:0012:0066:00
12427206808Haugen Audun WanvikStjørdals-blink orienteringNOR106:0098:0037:0046:0050:00
2591680445Wack Arnaudco colmarFRA107:0068:005:0048:0038:00
4129000818Carlsson MarcusIF HagenSWE108:0060:0031:0026:0052:00
1307500448Weber Lasse FalckTisvilde Hegn OKDEN109:0076:0027:0022:0036:00
503990824Pettersson EmilKarlskrona SOKSWE110:0066:0011:000:0080:00
5181413391Krogh Kasper LyngeKolding Orienterings KlubDEN111:0054:0047:0032:0044:00
2281030599Vandeghinste GrégoireCercle d'Orientation du HainauBEL112:0052:001:0036:0068:00
4218190413Stomberg OscarIF HagenSWE113:0086:0013:0010:0048:00
19130909Eyen GuillaumeC.O.LiègeBEL114:0044:0061:0052:0054:00
13099130699Helweg Lasse AugustTisvilde Hegn OKDEN115:0064:009:0014:0064:00
12569201535Nurmi MiikaSunO / Vaasan SuunnistajatFIN116:0056:0059:004:0078:00
13509101517Gray DanielUgly Gully OrienteersAUS117:0090:0051:0042:0062:00
4169991212Holmberg CarlIF HagenSWE118:0074:0021:0020:0060:00
9138333985Odermatt ThierryOLG Basel OberwilSUI119:0042:0055:0044:0084:00
312504955Ruuhiala RoopeFIN-HiisirastiFIN120:0080:007:0024:0070:00
7959200366Rindom Knudsen MortenOK MELFARDEN121:0062:0045:008:0076:00
8117500400Jensen Jeppe Kejser DahOK PAN AarhusDEN122:0072:0033:0038:0042:00
3862041521Mattart JulienHermathenae Orientation SPABEL123:0094:0039:0040:0056:00
4538635813Hertin IsakIK HakarpspojkarnaSWE124:0078:0025:0018:0040:00
10251392212Hösli SamuelOLV ZugSUI125:0046:0019:00
3931401613Roine LeeviHiidenkiertäjätFIN126:0070:0049:0028:0074:00
8239160999Skaug MadsOK PAN AarhusDEN127:0092:0023:0030:0082:00
4259000224Bogren DanielIF HagenSWE128:00102:0043:002:0086:00
11691398439Luks Martinš FridisSelijas mežs OSKLAT129:0048:0053:006:0046:00
1120417798Strand Emil B.Raumar orienteringNOR130:0084:0057:0034:0088:00
1457Vakant 1Vakant131:00104:0063:0054:0090:00
1455Vakant 2Vakant132:00106:0065:0056:0092:00
1456Vakant 3Vakant133:00108:0067:0058:0094:00
1459Vakant 4Vakant134:00110:0069:0060:0096:00
1458Vakant 5Vakant135:00112:0071:0062:0098:00
7118080900Hutzli SilasNWK NordostschweizSUI88:003:00
7048644805Imhof LaurinNWK NordostschweizSUI82:0035:00
6988644810Imhof JulianNWK NordostschweizSUI96:0017:00
 
 
Men 20 (11)
StnoChipnoNameClubNatS1S2S3S4S5
4738209239Barbosa Soares MuriloIndividuals/No club28:00170:00198:00163:0062:00
7567201811Moravec JakubOK KameniceCZE29:00174:00188:00159:0080:00
9121997255Odermatt BrianOLG Basel OberwilSUI30:00178:00200:00161:0074:00
3237206819Haugen Ole WanvikFREIDIG-NorwayNOR31:00166:00202:00157:0068:00
7552058214Linder ArvidOK HällenSWE32:00168:00192:00153:0065:00
4109999090Brantner NiklasHSV Wiener NeustadtAUT33:00176:00190:00155:0071:00
7729005093Jansson Järpling SimonOK KlemmingenSWE34:00164:00194:00165:0077:00
1462Vakant 1Vakant35:00180:00204:00167:0083:00
1461Vakant 2Vakant36:00182:00206:00169:0086:00
1460Vakant 3Vakant37:00184:00208:00171:0089:00
7108050398Deininger LukasNWK NordostschweizSUI172:00196:00
 
 
Men 21 Elite (50)
StnoChipnoNameClubNatS1S2S3S4S5
1467Vakant 1Vakant93:0012:008:001:000:00
1466Vakant 2Vakant94:0014:0011:004:003:00
1464Vakant 3Vakant95:0016:0014:007:006:00
1463Vakant 4Vakant96:0018:0017:0010:009:00
1465Vakant 5Vakant97:0020:0020:0013:0012:00
327888882Norin DanGävle OKSWE98:0040:0029:0019:0033:00
4699990000Polden Andreas GroeteidIL GneistNOR99:0044:0023:0037:0051:00
7811860625Lind ErikOK LinnéSWE100:0030:0035:0025:0042:00
6009200289Haugereid Ove AntvordLøten OrienteringslagNOR101:0028:0056:0040:0015:00
928790131Hüsler StefanOLG GalgenenSUI102:0024:0026:0031:0021:00
8858290372Hodel Thomasol norskaSUI103:0042:0032:0043:0039:00
2887788777Clapuyt FrancoisEspoirs FRSOBEL104:0036:0047:0034:0018:00
6479101382Lin Kuan YuMoxina OKTPE105:0046:0059:0022:0036:00
6857204095Iglesias UrtziNonStop AventuraESP106:0034:0038:0028:0054:00
11289081979Wikstrom MariusRingsaker OKNOR107:0022:0053:0016:0048:00
441888407Russell-Keely BryanIFK Lidingö SOKSWE108:0038:0041:0046:0045:00
669503579Stevens GeorgenebstoneGBR109:0048:0062:0049:0057:00
437524798Netz DanielIFK GöteborgSWE110:0052:0068:0055:0060:00
7632051509Rusy TomasOK KameniceCZE111:0054:0071:0058:0063:00
1679776878Totusaus BenetBadalona OrientacióESP112:0056:0077:0061:0069:00
5517110782Rantala JyriKooveeFIN113:0058:0065:0052:0072:00
760887640Kettner LukasOK KameniceCZE114:0060:0080:0064:0075:00
10008090996Schweizer TimonOLV BasellandSUI115:0062:0086:0073:0078:00
4017860463Man Chi KinHong Kong Island OrienteeringHKG116:0064:0089:0076:0081:00
855941227Andren OskarOK TisarenSWE117:0066:0092:0079:0084:00
6681403112Morla Vanrell JosepNavaleno-OESP118:0068:0083:0067:0087:00
7781867703Andersson JakobOK LinnéSWE119:0070:0095:0070:0024:00
10221969696Crone MichaelOLV ZugSUI120:0074:0098:00
759897360Kettner VojtechOK KameniceCZE121:0072:00101:0082:0090:00
671503535Stevens BennebstoneGBR122:0076:00104:0091:0093:00
828988778Lindstam JacobOK Ravinen - NackaSWE123:0078:00107:0085:0027:00
512930703Eriksson LudvigKils OKSWE124:0086:00122:00103:00102:00
1999201733Demeuse ClementC.O.LiègeBEL125:0080:00113:0094:0096:00
12718636182Heinonen EeroSuunnistusmatkatFIN126:0084:00110:00100:0099:00
391891026Tornroth JohanHestra IFSWE127:0090:00119:00109:00105:00
2758183392Bergander AndreasEksjö SOKSWE128:0088:00125:0097:0030:00
2127300230Casal I Fernandez RogerCEColivencESP129:00102:00149:00127:00123:00
6289900720Borjesson RickardMalungs OK SkogsmårdarnaSWE130:0092:00128:00112:00108:00
435903039Soelberg AndreasIFK GöteborgSWE131:0098:00131:00121:00117:00
364920210Regborn MartinHagaby-GoifSWE132:00108:00146:00124:00132:00
4399161086Pajunen JereIFK Lidingö SOKSWE133:00100:00143:00115:00120:00
365901702Kamstrup Hovind EirikHalden SKNOR134:0096:00137:00106:00114:00
9089890502Nilsson Simkovics ErikOLC WienerwaldAUT135:0094:00134:00118:00111:00
6299850212Lind WilliamMalungs OK SkogsmårdarnaSWE136:00106:00140:00130:00129:00
4408622093Bostrom Marten BIFK Lidingö SOKSWE137:00104:00152:00133:00126:00
7148338338Kreis ChristianNWK NordostschweizSUI50:0074:00
7158030693Zingg LucaNWK NordostschweizSUI82:00116:00
7071398860Zbinden TobiasNWK NordostschweizSUI32:0044:00
13318631446Guthier CedricTSG Bad KönigGER88:0066:00
7018007008Niethammer JanikNWK NordostschweizSUI26:0050:00
 
 
Men 21 Long (28)
StnoChipnoNameClubNatS1S2S3S4S5
4797201579Gasser BenediktIndividuals/No club0:00112:00130:00135:0028:00
6201396427Ojapalo JoonaLynxFIN1:00144:00122:00109:0031:00
10188121994Borner JoëlOLV ZugSUI2:00118:00134:00
9601392562Brauchli StefanOLG St.Gallen/App.SUI3:00122:00132:00105:0013:00
104309990Prosser HamishAbominable O-menAUS4:00120:0096:00101:0055:00
470862011Bergersen StianIL TyrvingNOR5:00134:00102:00119:0022:00
14112041463Hakulinen NikoVehkalahden VeikotFIN6:00130:00118:00107:0016:00
722901011Gullord Sondre SandeNydalens SkiklubNOR7:00132:00114:00115:0025:00
1248900907Alexandersson EmilStora Tuna OKSWE8:00140:00112:00113:0019:00
10371394181Hodel JulianOLV ZugSUI9:00152:00110:00
7502045136Ruditis JurisOK AzimutsLAT10:00150:00106:00137:0058:00
1081681897Tangen MortenOrienteringsklubben MossNOR11:00114:00124:00129:001:00
14267777300Kainzbauer PeterWATAUT12:00124:0098:00121:0052:00
8878170684Nützi RogerOL Regio OltenSUI13:00126:0094:00139:0010:00
9918030393Schalbetter RaphaelOLT SLOCHSUI14:00138:0092:00117:0034:00
1124680068Strand Tor-Arve B.Raumar orienteringNOR15:00142:00120:00111:004:00
743667798Göbel FalkOC MünchenGER16:00148:00108:00125:0049:00
5201919444Firaha DzmitryKölner OL-TeamGER17:00136:00104:00123:0037:00
283860303Nilsson SimonEksjö SOKSWE18:00146:00116:00131:007:00
10161229011Henggeler DanielOLV ZugSUI19:00110:00126:00
363850515Persson JohanHagaby-GoifSWE20:00128:00128:00133:0043:00
12992021593Jäckle TobiasThurgorientaSUI21:00116:00100:00103:0040:00
14682051488Srubar MichaelMagnus OrienteeringCZE22:00154:00136:00141:0061:00
1470Vakant 1Vakant23:00156:00138:00143:0064:00
1472Vakant 2Vakant24:00158:00140:00145:0067:00
1471Vakant 3Vakant25:00160:00142:00147:0070:00
1469Vakant 4Vakant26:00162:00144:00149:0073:00
7747904910Martinson SimonOK KlemmingenSWE127:0046:00
 
 
Men 21 Short (27)
StnoChipnoNameClubNatS1S2S3S4S5
6042056747Isaksen JonasLyngby OKDEN41:00181:0055:0034:00135:00
1079231977Knapp ChristianOrienteering KlosterneuburgAUT42:00187:007:008:00139:00
12507170717Immervoll ChristopherSU Schöckl GrazAUT43:00169:0049:00
8528011198Rasmussen RasmusOK SNABDEN44:00193:004:0022:00141:00
13058642239Spring PhilippThurgorientaSUI45:00197:0025:0036:00147:00
88010200993Schweizer OliverOL AmriswilSUI46:00171:0064:0032:00167:00
4811900811Rosholm HenrikIndividuals/No club47:00183:0037:0030:00131:00
1198999920Maag MagnusSøllerød OKDEN48:00175:0043:0018:00137:00
890433967Ravnan SigurdOL Toten-TrollNOR49:00165:0040:0026:00151:00
10852041518Ramtvedt Eirik NæssetOslostudentenes Idrettsklubb ONOR50:00179:001:0010:00155:00
7941413397Gydesen Carl ChristianOK MELFARDEN51:00159:0022:0024:00153:00
2688001970Poedras GwendalCourse d'Orientation Coeur d.SFRA52:00195:0046:0016:00133:00
389449458Andersen RasmusHerning O-KlubDEN53:00161:0031:0040:00145:00
9848638711Sievi MarcoOLK WIGGERTALSUI54:00191:0028:002:00163:00
105349827Nijst TinoOmegaBEL55:00189:0034:0014:00159:00
478208656Blassel NicolasIndividuals/No club56:00199:0019:0020:00161:00
10321391965Zahner RolandOLV ZugSUI57:00167:0013:00
892208941Staff MariusOL Toten-TrollNOR58:00173:0016:0012:00157:00
335806070Gustafsson MatsGöteborg-Majorna OKSWE59:00163:0058:0038:00149:00
790901126Hammarström EmilOk MåsenSWE60:00157:0052:0028:00143:00
12831680202Vogl RolandSV MietrachingGER61:00185:0010:004:00165:00
14219101052Lassila JuhaVetelin UrheilijatFIN62:00177:0061:006:00169:00
1477Vakant 1Vakant63:00201:0067:0042:00171:00
1475Vakant 2Vakant64:00203:0070:0044:00173:00
1474Vakant 3Vakant65:00205:0073:0046:00175:00
1473Vakant 4Vakant66:00207:0076:0048:00177:00
1476Vakant 5Vakant67:00209:0079:0050:00179:00
 
 
Men 35 (20)
StnoChipnoNameClubNatS1S2S3S4S5
11037000344Cote-Jacques PhilippeRamblersCAN41:005:00152:0061:0047:00
390899042Andersen SørenHerning O-KlubDEN42:0027:00166:0067:0041:00
842781002Thern AndreasOK SkogshjortarnaSWE43:0023:00150:0071:005:00
1107780609Mulder NicholasRand Orienteering ClubRSA44:007:00168:0075:008:00
1841393215Ozcoidi Arizmendi MikelC.D. NAVARRAESP45:0021:00160:0085:0050:00
11081392325Botha EugeneRand Orienteering ClubRSA46:0015:00176:0087:0020:00
1851391429Ardaiz Villanueva IñakiC.D. NAVARRAESP47:003:00154:0065:0026:00
12857110882Heidrich HannesSV Robotron DresdenGER48:0029:00172:0059:0035:00
859842664Dragowski PiotrOK! SPORTPOL49:0013:00164:0089:0017:00
1839011180Corvo Weinbach NicolásC.D. NAVARRAESP50:0011:00178:0073:0014:00
428780101Petersson HåkanIFK GöteborgSWE51:0031:00158:0081:0023:00
3812393Mayeres PatrickHermathenae Orientation SPABEL52:009:00156:0091:002:00
2617203667Brambilla StefanoCO2ITA53:001:00170:0077:0044:00
9278190579Zwiker DanielOLG GalgenenSUI54:0033:00174:0069:0029:00
2477200028Peñaranda Marcos TomasCLUB RIOJANO DE ORIENTACIONESP55:0017:00146:0063:0032:00
2339991971Aubets RamonClub Orientació BerguedàESP56:0025:00148:0079:0038:00
9268120178Zwiker RaphaelOLG GalgenenSUI57:0019:00162:0083:0011:00
1479Vakant 1Vakant58:0035:00180:0093:0053:00
1478Vakant 2Vakant59:0037:00182:0095:0056:00
1480Vakant 3Vakant60:0039:00184:0097:0059:00
 
 
Men 40 (52)
StnoChipnoNameClubNatS1S2S3S4S5
1091505600Sillien NicolasPégase COBEL10:0030:007:0097:00146:00
856741130Persson MagnusOK TisarenSWE11:0054:0025:00106:0084:00
1939031075Gillet QuentinC.O.LiègeBEL12:0099:0047:0064:00156:00
10442067899Jansen KimOmegaBEL13:00114:0091:0028:00164:00
13141404073Discher Jean-MarcTout Azimut FameckFRA14:0078:0067:0061:0094:00
34814032Rosén HermanGöteborg-Majorna OKSWE15:0093:0011:0016:00150:00
6317518237Griffin RichardManchester and District O.C.GBR16:009:0083:0073:00108:00
2541603103Poulain Antoineco colmarFRA17:0066:003:00127:0080:00
813740804Rokkjær RenéOK PAN AarhusDEN18:0087:0013:0037:00144:00
6022096650Lehtola JuhaLuxembourg Orienteering ClubLUX19:0072:0065:0022:00110:00
12778271073Derksen AndréSV Bad DübenGER20:00117:0017:004:00152:00
956500252Steinemann DenisOLG SäuliamtSUI21:0012:0015:007:00154:00
220300876Arno YvesCercle d'Orientation du HainauBEL22:00123:0021:00124:0088:00
210887684Campbell JonathanCascade OCUSA23:0033:0027:0055:00130:00
73922010Ikäheimonen JariOC HölmöläFIN24:0018:0035:0085:00100:00
6267203833Axelsson DanielMålilla OKSWE25:0024:009:0091:00162:00
13392041785Cionoiu GheorgheTV Coburg-NeusesGER26:0084:0073:0094:00134:00
3248161270Wittberger GeorgFSPV Erste BankAUT27:0096:0053:00
12537002040Vis IwanSud O LuxBEL28:0045:0075:001:0098:00
3327407264Leire AndersGöteborg-Majorna OKSWE29:0081:0055:0031:00138:00
1941131173Dhondt FrédéricC.O.LiègeBEL30:0090:0043:00130:00140:00
12052113492Potuznik MartinSOS Jindrichuv HradecCZE31:0039:0061:00
9468641448Wittwer RenéOLG OberwilSUI32:003:0079:0088:00158:00
12806371Bäßler SteffenSV Bad DübenGER33:006:0045:0019:00136:00
862887220Sedlak KrystianOK! SPORTPOL34:0015:0029:0046:00118:00
6621555552Prokopetz BernhardNaturfreunde KitzbühelAUT35:00111:0071:0034:0092:00
4771000042Werner PéterIndividuals/No club36:0057:0019:0052:00160:00
7472088609Eklund MattiasOckelbo OKSWE37:00129:0085:00112:0082:00
387425365Mattart EricHermathenae Orientation SPABEL38:00126:0039:00109:00120:00
4928321976Basol AliIstanbul OR Spor KululubuTUR39:00102:0087:0082:00148:00
7661396896Adomaitis RobertasOK KlajunasLTU40:0042:0023:0040:00132:00
317923874Goddard RogerForth Valley OrienteersGBR41:00135:0033:00103:00104:00
7402041476Mjosund AsgeirOC HölmöläFIN42:0060:0041:0076:00114:00
1641393245Mari PauBadalona OrientacióESP43:000:0031:0079:00106:00
430866866Hördegårdh JohanIFK GöteborgSWE44:0075:0049:0058:00128:00
8318051073Søgaard AllanOK RoskildeDEN45:0063:0077:0025:0090:00
730448937Sládecek PetrOB RícanyCZE46:0027:0081:0049:0096:00
34014060Valentin DanielGöteborg-Majorna OKSWE47:0048:0093:0010:00122:00
11767202428Poulsen Peter SindingSilkeborg OKDEN48:00120:0037:0070:00112:00
2578290674Dalibard Nicolasco colmarFRA49:0021:0059:00100:0086:00
8798231177Meier CyrillOL AmriswilSUI50:0036:0063:0043:00168:00
3367206333Persson AndreasGöteborg-Majorna OKSWE51:00132:0069:00118:00142:00
1051396361Champigny LaurentACA Aix ProvenceFRA52:00108:0089:0013:00126:00
676442768Harrison ShaneNelson Orienteering ClubNZL53:0069:0051:00115:00116:00
6428638380Borras Ripolles JoanMontsant OrientacióESP54:00105:005:00121:00166:00
9948020773Bieri HanspeterOLT SLOCHSUI55:0051:0057:0067:00102:00
1483700022Haider PhillipWATAUT56:00138:0095:00133:00170:00
1485Vakant 2Vakant57:00141:0097:00136:00172:00
1484Vakant 3Vakant58:00144:0099:00139:00174:00
1481Vakant 4Vakant59:00147:00101:00142:00176:00
1482Vakant 5Vakant60:00150:00103:00145:00178:00
6618060580Vida GaborNaturfreunde KitzbühelAUT124:00
 
 
Men 45 (66)
StnoChipnoNameClubNatS1S2S3S4S5
3981402806Viskari JukkaHiidenkiertäjätFIN62:00115:00112:00120:00115:00
13521601731Gray BrentonUgly Gully OrienteersAUS63:00143:00151:00100:0077:00
11638636827Narels JurijsSelijas mežs OSKLAT64:00101:00103:00154:0041:00
11529003567Martin PascalSCAPA NANCY ORIENTATIONFRA65:0035:0031:00138:0045:00
3291404303López Descalzo BlasGODIH ALBACETEESP66:0063:0067:00110:00103:00
5381700305Eger Per OivindKongsberg O-lagNOR67:00131:004:00132:0083:00
4572048217Öhlund BengtIK HakarpspojkarnaSWE68:00125:0055:00172:0097:00
12032080850Filip LiborSOOB Spartak Rychnov n KnežnouCZE69:0055:00139:00118:0071:00
12447577608Kraft KyrreStjørdals-blink orienteringNOR70:0093:0013:0090:0089:00
649724120Stamer JoachimMTK Bad HarzburgGER71:00137:0070:00136:00107:00
681446312Mühlbacher ThomasNF SteiermarkAUT72:0051:0082:00156:0057:00
413445417Carlsson PerIF HagenSWE73:0033:0028:00152:009:00
6906454Heukemes AlainNSV AMELBEL74:0077:00136:0070:0075:00
11042041541Valiquette MartinRamblersCAN75:0037:00142:0094:0039:00
11881797Lexen GertSkizunft Wiesbaden e. V.GER76:0099:00154:0072:00111:00
805680920Nilsson NiclasOK ÖsteråkerSWE77:0049:0094:00170:0053:00
548344384Hågård HåvardKonnerud ILNOR78:00105:00109:00114:0065:00
1296690128Binsch OlafThe Hague Orienteering RunnersNED79:0087:0040:0066:0049:00
239710519Bestel ThierryClub orientation Loisirs EtrecFRA80:0053:0043:0060:0055:00
12397206315Haugen JakobStjørdals-blink orienteringNOR81:0069:001:0064:00119:00
12108260671Unegg FranzSPORTUNION KlagenfurtAUT82:00117:0061:00108:0093:00
11757202752Krogsgaard KeldSilkeborg OKDEN83:0029:0037:0084:0035:00
320889870Connor BradForth Valley OrienteersGBR84:0081:0091:00128:0031:00
8337204918Smedmark PatrikOK RoslagenSWE85:0039:00148:0074:00105:00
12348120869Bogdanovs IgorsSRD SKEST86:00135:00100:00104:0027:00
1549700922Vermaut VincentASUB OrientationBEL87:0031:0049:00124:0037:00
10128100870Hess StefanOLV ZugSUI88:00127:0019:00
6391968308Berrien OlivierMarseille Course OrientationFRA89:0083:0073:0092:0091:00
5697180572Kleppa TormodLillehammer orienteringsklubbNOR90:0065:00172:00146:005:00
307439469Sonesson HåkanFalköpings AIK OKSWE91:00121:0058:00122:0023:00
9488160571Schwind KlausOLG OrtenauGER92:00133:00166:00126:0079:00
13989200155Trimboy IgorValeri TeamUKR93:0047:00115:0058:0059:00
7282035144Sramek PetrOB RícanyCZE94:0073:00130:0088:0073:00
6151404047Tilli JuhaLynxFIN95:0071:0025:00162:0011:00
3941401649Roine KajHiidenkiertäjätFIN96:00123:0052:0098:00109:00
3601780754Thonier BrunoGuyancourt Orientation 78FRA97:0097:0076:0096:00101:00
8349681029Gille PontusOK RoslagenSWE98:0085:00169:00150:0099:00
9521969820Müller ChristophOLG RymenzburgSUI99:00103:0010:00116:0067:00
486264134Kronhelm ThomasIndividuals/No club100:0045:0016:00140:0013:00
8468201171Thygesen MichaelOK SNABDEN101:00107:0097:00142:0047:00
1181446257Essunger HenrikSjövalla FKSWE102:0057:0085:0062:0015:00
1302041500Frost ThomasAlta OrienteringslagNOR103:00113:0046:00112:0043:00
5337206553Langeggen KnutKongsberg O-lagNOR104:0041:00145:0056:003:00
11551398433Krasovskis AigarsSelijas mežs OSKLAT105:00109:0022:00144:0017:00
783301709Šoupa KarelOK Lokomotiva PlzenCZE106:0091:00133:0078:0061:00
611Aaltonen TeroLynxFIN107:0061:00157:0082:0029:00
2261409714Gomrée YvesCercle d'Orientation du HainauBEL108:00119:00106:00134:0081:00
6589998000Deubel DirkNaturfreunde WienAUT109:00111:00124:00106:0051:00
12701907650Lauri PekkaSuunnistusmatkatFIN110:00129:0034:00148:0069:00
9101281966Odermatt AlexOLG Basel OberwilSUI111:0059:00175:0080:00113:00
7541396899Januškevicius RegimantasOK FortunaLTU112:0079:00118:00130:0033:00
409320026Brantner MartinHSV Wiener NeustadtAUT113:0075:00127:00102:0087:00
817702812Nielsen Ebbe MøllerOK PAN AarhusDEN114:00141:00163:00158:0019:00
10579000996Jérôme VialardOPA AvignonFRA115:0089:0079:0068:0021:00
1571405888Robinson RichardASUB OrientationBEL116:00139:007:0076:0095:00
8018388888Albinsson TomasOK ÖsteråkerSWE117:0095:0064:00164:007:00
1258348107Karvonen MattiSuunnistusmatkatFIN118:0043:00160:0054:0025:00
369435723Virtanen AnttiHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN119:0067:0088:0086:001:00
1490Vakant 1Vakant120:00147:00178:00174:00121:00
1486Vakant 2Vakant121:00149:00181:00176:00123:00
1489Vakant 3Vakant122:00151:00184:00178:00125:00
1487Vakant 4Vakant123:00153:00187:00180:00127:00
1488Vakant 5Vakant124:00155:00190:00182:00129:00
3551780793Fauquant Jean-MarieGuyancourt Orientation 78FRA145:00121:00160:0063:00
4509609592Söderberg LennartIK HakarpspojkarnaSWE166:00117:00
169680504Cederberg ClausBallerup OKDEN168:0085:00
 
 
Men 50 (80)
StnoChipnoNameClubNatS1S2S3S4S5
1702041525Jacobsen Fred ArneBardu ILNOR37:0028:00186:0067:0074:00
1818196506Elmblad MicaelBredaryds SOKSWE38:00122:00171:0055:0010:00
9661006120Lais PeterOLG SuhrSUI39:0090:0069:0063:00120:00
6337641109Andersson NiclasMarkbygdens OKSWE40:0076:00117:0085:0024:00
9738160756Van De Riet GerritOLifantNED41:00132:00138:0069:0048:00
42615697Viinamäki HarriIF HagenSWE42:00156:00213:00107:0070:00
9798630850Schaffner MartinOLK Piz HasiSUI43:0060:00129:0029:0094:00
566630210Magnusson UlfLeksands OKSWE44:00140:00198:00131:00134:00
872253092Streuli FritzOL AmriswilSUI45:0070:0021:0073:0012:00
13972032226Müller RicoUSV TU DresdenGER46:0066:00150:00125:0072:00
11142041494Partanen JuhaRasti-HyryFIN47:00158:00162:00113:00116:00
502650221Pettersson AndersKarlskrona SOKSWE48:00118:0075:001:00108:00
295501912Pyymäki LeoEspoon SuuntaFIN49:00128:0081:00115:0028:00
7921413398Gydesen TerkelOK MELFARDEN50:0048:0048:0021:00104:00
545224554Kasin KolbjørnKongsberg O-lagNOR51:00112:0090:0049:00136:00
2489190563Ravenel Philippeco colmarFRA52:00104:0063:0083:00118:00
8991393140Steinauer Michaelol.biel.seelandSUI53:00106:0012:00139:00114:00
1254532517Drygalski JoëlSud O LuxBEL54:0056:0057:003:0082:00
2048257651Marion Jean-ClaudeCA RoséSUI55:00116:00189:00121:00126:00
11962011817Šimek RomanSOB OlomoucCZE56:0096:00132:0077:0064:00
9968181265Schweizer MarkusOLV BasellandSUI57:0022:00168:0093:0092:00
8398644446Kesa MargusOK SauleLTU58:00114:0027:0079:00132:00
274670505Nordgren LarsEksjö SOKSWE59:00142:00108:0039:006:00
14222021332Olivestam CristianVimmerby OrienteringsklubbSWE60:00102:00114:00123:0014:00
140343136Alvegran AndersVästerås SOKSWE61:0092:00147:0081:0040:00
13088635839Weber Tim FalckTisvilde Hegn OKDEN62:0094:0066:0033:0062:00
8508201064Jensen NielsOK SNABDEN63:00152:0060:00109:0054:00
3752041527Yli-Eerola EsaHämeenlinnan TarmoFIN64:00150:0045:005:00128:00
1416449904Markhus SteinVerdal OKNOR65:0052:00102:0089:000:00
14017208081Wiest Stig Henning MaaVang OrienteringslagNOR66:0032:0033:0041:0088:00
5222058863Vanebo Roger AndréKongsberg O-lagNOR67:0058:006:00127:00110:00
1422041432Balliot YvanANNECY SPORTS ORIENTATIONFRA68:00100:0036:0025:00122:00
771417559Jansson ArneOK KlemmingenSWE69:0030:00204:00129:0090:00
2942041549Hakulinen PekkaEspoon SuuntaFIN70:0042:00159:0057:00106:00
5198061966Bouwman JanKölner OL-TeamGER71:00120:0039:0065:0066:00
9718236923Hanselmann DanielOLG Welsikon NeftenbachSUI72:00130:00207:0045:0078:00
13217595Vervoort KarlTROL BelgiumBEL73:0054:009:00111:0034:00
7968631628Gabs ThomasOK MELFARDEN74:00110:00144:009:0050:00
5447207060Loeken SyverKongsberg O-lagNOR75:00138:00141:00141:0032:00
2031393022Schrago GregoireCA RoséSUI76:00134:00111:0087:0076:00
6887202821Skjoensfjell Trond-HenryNordreisa ILNOR77:0098:00195:0071:0042:00
10151405953Hösli MartinOLV ZugSUI78:0072:0087:00
6931965032Theiss RobertNSV AMELBEL79:0064:00153:007:0080:00
8478090467Isaksen KajOK SNABDEN80:00160:0042:0043:0038:00
1410671018Larsson MagnusVästerås SOKSWE81:0024:00126:0099:0060:00
788909205Hammarström JohanOk MåsenSWE82:0036:0084:0051:0086:00
867232255Kamenicky JanOK99 Hradec KrálovéCZE83:00146:00156:0013:0056:00
5398645551Wollo AtleKongsberg O-lagNOR84:0068:0024:0017:00102:00
1272021295Livdans VilisAlnisLAT85:00144:00135:0053:0026:00
7989200367Knudsen PeterOK MELFARDEN86:0074:00174:0027:00124:00
5242095401Eiken Terje UllaKongsberg O-lagNOR87:0050:00210:00103:0022:00
2521680402Legallais Jean-Lucco colmarFRA88:0038:00105:0015:0020:00
6231009384Mingaleev AlbertMagnitRUS89:0020:0072:0091:0030:00
691231947Baert SergeNSV AMELBEL90:0082:0078:0075:00100:00
8458120266Thaasti LarsOK SNABDEN91:0040:00123:0031:0044:00
284630912Olsson BengtEslövs friluftsklubbSWE92:0080:0093:0035:00
432885577Johansson Lars GIFK GöteborgSWE93:00126:00165:0023:00112:00
8682085639Bach UffeOK-djursDEN94:00162:0054:00135:0096:00
2231407650Brisebois Jean-PolCercle d'Orientation du HainauBEL95:00148:0015:00137:0098:00
45210011Hertin MichaelIK HakarpspojkarnaSWE96:0084:0018:0097:0018:00
10388131065Rubitschon UrsOLV ZugSUI97:00136:00201:00
1211008350Ferrer CarlesALIGOTSESP98:0026:003:0061:008:00
1077650908Adenstedt NikolausOrienteering KlosterneuburgAUT99:00108:000:00
466444019Grahn TorbjörnIK UvenSWE100:0046:00192:00101:0058:00
1105650718Carlberg PerRånäs OKSWE101:0034:00120:0037:0046:00
12981401788Wenk MartinThurgorientaSUI102:00124:0099:00117:004:00
9638280167Häfliger ChristianOLG SuhrSUI103:0044:0051:00
1629632012Darimont DidierASUB OrientationBEL104:0062:00180:0011:00130:00
12382007517Shved SergeiSRD SKEST105:00154:00183:00133:0068:00
1457206552Nymark ToreAskøy OrienteringslagNOR106:0086:00177:00119:0016:00
9338632404Jordi UrsliOLG HondrichSUI107:0078:0096:0059:0084:00
2409110866Villar ChristopheCLUB OR. STRASBOURG EUROPEFRA108:0088:0030:0019:0036:00
1494Vakant 1Vakant109:00164:00216:00143:00138:00
1492Vakant 2Vakant110:00166:00219:00145:00140:00
1491Vakant 3Vakant111:00168:00222:00147:00142:00
1493Vakant 4Vakant112:00170:00225:00149:00144:00
1495Vakant 5Vakant113:00172:00228:00151:00146:00
13308090601Thierolf MichaelTSG Bad KönigGER95:0052:00
775423361Berggren PeterOK KolmårdenSWE47:00
3022041484Jylha JoukoEspoon SuuntaFIN105:002:00
 
 
Men 55 (84)
StnoChipnoNameClubNatS1S2S3S4S5
3732067900Järvinen JariHämeenlinnan TarmoFIN0:00143:0067:0070:0044:00
9891958061Graber KonradOLT SLOCHSUI1:0093:00111:00134:0030:00
347532330Wallin UlfGöteborg-Majorna OKSWE2:00129:0071:0012:000:00
10061271061Drese WernerOLV UslarGER3:0055:0065:00110:00106:00
11852012400Zvaigzne Edmunds GvidoSKIO LatviaLAT4:0045:0095:00132:0076:00
3081931406Koster MartinFanclub HubmannSUI5:00145:0055:0022:0098:00
891208962Staff Nils HaraldOL Toten-TrollNOR6:0081:005:0032:00144:00
10138643452Clerici PeterOLV ZugSUI7:0071:0033:00
1031600570Prosser IanAbominable O-menAUS8:00185:00133:00102:0040:00
44644601Albinsson BjörnIFK Mora OKSWE9:00117:00153:004:002:00
12847040959Ansorge RonaldSV Robotron DresdenGER10:00183:0083:0088:0080:00
5801500559Humpel ChristianLK KOMPASS INNSBRUCK IMSTAUT11:0089:0091:0030:0084:00
3742067910Linna AriHämeenlinnan TarmoFIN12:00175:0045:0094:00104:00
8759131261Schweizer PeterOL AmriswilSUI13:0043:0019:0058:0042:00
11317203438Hansen Øyvind RogerRøyken orienteringslagNOR14:00133:001:0034:0072:00
14242094500Antonsson KennethVimmerby OrienteringsklubbSWE15:00119:00139:00136:006:00
5118000015Sacher MartinkilroySUI16:00131:0029:0086:00140:00
12497150159Pacher HannesSU Schöckl GrazAUT17:00147:0069:00
9807140842Lenherr PeterOLK RafzerfeldSUI18:00149:0057:0056:00100:00
4972057226Sundelius StefanJärfälla OKSWE19:0053:0039:0010:00126:00
9761961904Meier DanielOLK ArgusSUI20:0065:0085:00146:0094:00
1252438963Kalliany RainerSU Schöckl OrienteeringAUT21:00105:0035:006:0054:00
8107500200Jensen Per DahlOK PAN AarhusDEN22:00139:0011:00116:00124:00
12679160261Hirvonen PetteriSuunnistusmatkatFIN23:00167:0081:00106:0074:00
7842067253Pech JiriOK Lokomotiva PlzenCZE24:00113:00105:0062:0032:00
13418640919Deptula JerzyUczniowski Klub Sportowy ENERGPOL25:00187:007:0020:0026:00
9208000006Corrodi PaulOLG DachsenSUI26:00189:009:0052:0046:00
12597203661Vainio KariSuunnistusmatkatFIN27:00111:00145:0028:00130:00
9828215588Pel ChristophOLK WIGGERTALSUI28:00137:0097:0044:0036:00
978620828Höck ZihlmannOLK Piz HasiSUI29:0047:00115:0014:00102:00
1115445381Partanen TimoRasti-HyryFIN30:0099:00141:0066:00114:00
9758484848Müller UrsOLK ArgusSUI31:00151:00113:00122:0028:00
13468100158Bayburin RaisUfa-unitedRUS32:0087:0031:00108:0060:00
408899008Kellner GerhardHSV Wiener NeustadtAUT33:00177:00123:0096:0066:00
13458222022Marat MudarisovUfa-unitedRUS34:00127:0041:0090:0022:00
7311720202Friessnig JoachimOC FürstenfeldAUT35:00171:00129:0072:00108:00
338580819Edvardsen AsgeirGöteborg-Majorna OKSWE36:00103:0061:0048:008:00
2981004217Markki TapioEspoon SuuntaFIN37:00125:00127:0018:0010:00
13121633500Kortchagin AlexanderTitan V.SaldaRUS38:00161:0075:00120:0064:00
13351931329Arki HannuTurun MetsänkävijätFIN39:00155:0049:00118:00138:00
311504956Ruuhiala MikaFIN-HiisirastiFIN40:0051:0027:0060:0090:00
1343899047Wassenius AxelUddevalla OrienteringsklubbSWE41:00165:0043:0098:004:00
14122041447Hakulinen JukkaVehkalahden VeikotFIN42:00179:00131:0054:0050:00
12652037368Kuusinen MikkoSuunnistusmatkatFIN43:0083:00137:00128:00142:00
13111301553Bor AlexTitanRUS44:00193:0059:0064:0034:00
41915667Stomberg StefanIF HagenSWE45:0085:00103:00130:00122:00
11292077574Gullikstad PetterRøros ILNOR46:00115:00117:008:00132:00
5549610407Jönsson MatsKorsnäs IF OKSWE47:0049:00109:0024:0052:00
9142041542Sutter StefanOLG BernSUI48:0059:00101:00124:0024:00
11229402901Engen KnutRaumar orienteringNOR49:00153:00143:00112:00146:00
1323306507Schmidt HakanTrollhättans SOKSWE50:0075:0077:00
9748002011Pedersen LasseGöteborg-Majorna OKSWE51:0091:0073:00104:0056:00
11971407800Konring BoSøllerød OKDEN52:00181:0053:00140:00136:00
9362041532Häny HansruediOLG KöllikenSUI53:00121:0025:0026:0038:00
9858638742Willimann BeatOLK WIGGERTALSUI54:0061:0089:0092:0092:00
8781207058Seiterle MartinOL AmriswilSUI55:0073:0079:0082:00120:00
559591708Friestad BjørnKristiansand OKNOR56:0095:00149:0040:0088:00
5687208218Haverstad Ingemar JanssonLierbygda o-lagNOR57:0097:0087:0038:0012:00
6842071053Buchbinder MordechaiNivut ISOAISR58:00141:0063:0078:0048:00
13022021530Jäckle WernerThurgorientaSUI59:00159:0017:00126:00116:00
893433966Verberne OnnoOL Toten-TrollNOR60:0067:0093:0042:0018:00
1355895056Wetzstein ClaudioULU`S REISEWELTSUI61:00163:0051:002:00134:00
49033979Daly KennethInterlopersGBR62:0057:0099:0046:0058:00
1130977886Schjølberg TerjeRøros ILNOR63:00109:00135:0036:00128:00
13038641983Spring WilliThurgorientaSUI64:00173:0013:00148:0086:00
1517700777Clapuyt PhilippeASUB OrientationBEL65:00107:00107:0016:0016:00
3519590118Andersson MichaelGöteborg-Majorna OKSWE66:00157:0047:00144:0096:00
13578638588Aeschlimann UluULU`S REISEWELTSUI67:00169:00121:00142:0014:00
1004888910von Gaza HorstOLV UslarGER68:00135:00147:00100:0068:00
4179610604Holmberg LarsIF HagenSWE69:00191:00151:000:0082:00
13962008968Hempel KlausUSV TU DresdenGER70:00123:0037:00
9011398869Wyder RuediOLC KapreoloSUI71:0063:0021:0080:00112:00
4442050874Pöyhönen JariIFK Lidingö SOKSWE72:0077:003:00138:00110:00
9038160462Bruegger JosephOLC Omström SenseSUI73:0069:00119:0050:00118:00
107352729Mannelqvist UrbanAlfta ÖSA OKSWE74:0079:00125:0068:00148:00
1294800555Thetford RogerThames Valley OCGBR75:0041:0023:0076:0070:00
11842042534Fekiac st JozefŠK VAZKA BratislavaSVK76:00101:0015:0074:0078:00
1500Vakant 1Vakant77:00195:00155:00150:00150:00
1497Vakant 2Vakant78:00197:00157:00152:00152:00
1496Vakant 3Vakant79:00199:00159:00154:00154:00
1499Vakant 4Vakant80:00201:00161:00156:00156:00
1498Vakant 5Vakant81:00203:00163:00158:00158:00
2601958239Gordon RietCO EngiadinaSUI84:0062:00
8957202685Wettstein RolfOL ZimmerbergSUI114:0020:00
 
 
Men 60 (71)
StnoChipnoNameClubNatS1S2S3S4S5
378206025Aerts AndréhamokBEL71:0056:0028:00107:0085:00
9061600006Peissard BernardOLC SKOG FRIBOURGSUI72:00114:0090:0053:00115:00
96958444Schefer UeliOLG SuhrSUI73:0098:0024:009:00101:00
9238210654Kohler HansruediOLG DachsenSUI74:0092:008:00119:0021:00
1779530916Andersson ArneBredaryds SOKSWE75:0068:0030:0041:005:00
13788644456Bühl HerbertULU`S REISEWELTSUI76:00110:0098:0057:0045:00
1101682132682Heinonen Veli-MattiRajamäen Rykmentti OFIN77:0078:0064:00103:0013:00
12728141154Nyberg HenrySuunnistusmatkatFIN78:0086:002:00105:007:00
123540216Bodin Nils-OlofAlmby IKSWE79:0072:0082:0085:0093:00
607891989Kottonen HannuLynxFIN80:00116:0096:0043:001:00
11531399925Alle PaulSCAPA NANCY ORIENTATIONFRA81:0012:0048:00
489434171Daly RobertInterlopersGBR82:004:0086:0013:0079:00
143211056Bergersen LeifAsker SkiklubbNOR83:00122:0054:0071:0047:00
1144428179Jaagus JaakSaku OKEST84:0020:00102:007:0069:00
10681401762Zamperin EnzoOricuneoITA85:0062:00126:00127:0017:00
10838121054Johansson BerntOrientierungslaufclub StubaiAUT86:0044:0026:0049:0065:00
1829201080Kaeser Peterbussola okSUI87:002:00110:001:00109:00
95459136Wehrli PeterOLG RymenzburgSUI88:00118:00118:0099:0073:00
1142305559Koppel ToomasSaku OKEST89:0094:0092:0015:0037:00
1123253861Strand TorRaumar orienteringNOR90:0088:0036:00117:00111:00
7522011900Skorpil MartinOk BradaCZE91:0036:0052:0039:00113:00
4991201037Keevend KalmerJOKAEST92:0054:0078:0079:0099:00
6359109088Seckler DanielMarseille Course OrientationFRA93:0074:0068:0093:0025:00
1132248082Svanberg KjellRøyken orienteringslagNOR94:0018:00104:005:00127:00
2141931386Prudhoe PaulCentral Coast OrienteersAUS95:00106:0094:003:0035:00
12927300079Gryaznevich MikhailThames Valley OCGBR96:000:0032:0075:0059:00
11899020556Roach DavidSLOW LuxembourgLUX97:0090:0062:0077:0039:00
9642050541Eichenberger DieterOLG SuhrSUI98:0052:00124:0031:00125:00
14349101366Van Geldermalsen TedYarra Valley Orienteering ClubAUS99:0080:0088:0055:0091:00
1331281956Vandeghinste EtienneAltair COBEL100:00120:0012:0051:0097:00
12897205898Nurminen JoukoTampereen PyrintoFIN101:0024:0060:00109:0063:00
474412897Dürr ChristophIndividuals/No club102:0046:0072:0019:00119:00
174929394Holmgren FredrikBergnäsets AIKSWE103:00108:0084:0017:0043:00
14001409416Shpilier AndriiValeri TeamUKR104:0034:00116:0023:0057:00
4962104217Pettersson KennethJärfälla OKSWE105:0010:0038:0047:009:00
9428641381Stucki HansOLG OberwilSUI106:0040:0044:0069:0019:00
13868087811Marti PekkaULU`S REISEWELTSUI107:0032:004:00125:00103:00
11022800708Ojapalo IlkkaRajamäen Rykmentti OFIN108:0064:0076:0061:0031:00
11191004372Sveen JanRaumar orienteringNOR109:0038:0056:0081:003:00
4031500223Josef HonesHSV Ried im InnkreisAUT110:0060:0046:0035:0051:00
11331955807Strandhagen TorgeirRøyken orienteringslagNOR111:0014:0050:0045:0087:00
11939874998Wahlström JanSnättringe SKSWE112:008:00128:0027:0049:00
5522041471Rantala JariKooveeFIN113:0022:0018:0091:0095:00
6799150954Lang GottfriedNF SteiermarkAUT114:0096:0070:00123:0075:00
24535277Bottemer ChristianCLUB OR. STRASBOURG EUROPEFRA115:0016:006:0033:00107:00
9022003742Rothweiler HeinzOLC KapreoloSUI116:0050:0040:00111:00129:00
838502097Mickevicius KarolisOK SauleLTU117:0084:0020:0025:00117:00
5798035553Dias ManuelLisboa OKPOR118:006:00122:0089:0089:00
1320246803Dubois Jean-LucTout Azimut FameckFRA119:00102:0034:0063:00121:00
8659354Balcar AlesOK99 Hradec KrálovéCZE120:0030:00112:0065:0067:00
1351201053Juan AlainANCOSUI121:0076:00100:0095:0011:00
11661601956Druvenieks AivarsSelijas mežs OSKLAT122:0048:00120:00101:0081:00
1190530815Leakey AlanSLOW LuxembourgLUX123:0028:00106:0087:0071:00
2211001942Dubois BernardCercle d'Orientation du HainauBEL124:00124:0010:0011:00105:00
315570615Halvarsson TorbjörnFjärås AIKSWE125:0042:0042:0029:0083:00
2511680468Baguerey Gillesco colmarFRA126:0070:00114:00115:0029:00
20758435Clement Jean FrancoisCA RoséSUI127:00104:0074:00121:00123:00
10822026120Ivansson JanOrientierungslaufclub StubaiAUT128:0026:0016:0059:0077:00
14329031956Cox AndrewWaterford OrienteersIRL129:00112:0022:0083:0055:00
1388180355Saarimäki IlkkaAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN130:0082:0080:0067:0061:00
13561602586Ballif PhilippeULU`S REISEWELTSUI131:0058:0014:0021:0033:00
8632102525Behoun PavelOK99 Hradec KrálovéCZE132:00100:0058:0073:0041:00
1504Vakant 1Vakant133:00126:00130:00131:00131:00
1502Vakant 2Vakant134:00128:00132:00133:00133:00
1503Vakant 3Vakant135:00130:00134:00135:00135:00
1505Vakant 4Vakant136:00132:00136:00137:00137:00
1501Vakant 5Vakant137:00134:00138:00139:00139:00
10642011055Cavazzani AugustoOR PergineITA129:0015:00
230300879Hecq PhilippeCercle d'Orientation du HainauBEL66:00108:00113:0053:00
10622039020Murer HelmuthOR PergineITA66:0037:0027:00
773204923Martinson ChristoferOK KlemmingenSWE97:0023:00
 
 
Men 65 (55)
StnoChipnoNameClubNatS1S2S3S4S5
2182032678Timmermans PaulCercle d'Orientation du HainauBEL5:007:0011:003:004:00
74931138Poncet Jean-PierreO'JuraFRA6:0076:0014:0099:0097:00
10544972Buytaert AntonOmegaBEL7:004:0080:00120:00133:00
2661948047Steiner FritzcorbusSUI8:00130:0077:0096:00112:00
9218644540Frei AlbertOLG DachsenSUI9:00136:0029:0072:0028:00
1021001007Amsler Max3-FriendsSUI10:0055:00131:0021:00100:00
8771395531Engeler FelixOL AmriswilSUI11:0028:0026:0084:00106:00
2638160748Wehrli PetercorbusSUI12:0010:0047:00105:00124:00
3797080849Turku VesaHelsingin Suunnistajat/OgeliFIN13:0043:0065:0060:0061:00
10662011050Gobbi GianlucaOR PergineITA14:0070:00116:009:0076:00
13651931449Zingg FritzULU`S REISEWELTSUI15:00127:0032:00144:0019:00
1070210610Pilati LucianoOricuneoITA16:0091:00146:00147:0037:00
138752269Uher PetrUniversitni Sportovni K. PrahaCZE17:00103:00137:00126:0070:00
1001400771Bretscher Ueli3-FriendsSUI18:0034:00125:0030:00130:00
128841997Grankvist LarsTäby OKSWE19:00106:00140:0018:00109:00
26464573Rufer FritzcorbusSUI20:0097:0059:0066:00142:00
9578641395Marti WalterOLG SkandiaSUI21:0058:00113:0075:0085:00
9498499999Rahm WalterOLG PfäffikonSUI22:0082:002:00117:00103:00
6777200413Saeger JeffreyNew England OCUSA23:0061:0056:0051:0055:00
467205295Scholz RainerIK VistaSWE24:00121:008:0048:0091:00
5141407862Piják VladoKOB Sokol PezinokSVK25:0088:0020:00123:0058:00
11117007777Malling CarlRanders OKDEN26:0073:00128:0090:0031:00
2561603126Makovicka Liborco colmarFRA27:0025:0074:0033:0043:00
8711401049Graf ErnstOL AmriswilSUI28:0016:005:0042:00136:00
13829491030Fritschy PeterULU`S REISEWELTSUI29:00145:00134:00135:0049:00
4001602606Sani MikkoHollolan Urheilijat -46FIN30:0046:00122:0027:00139:00
132628479Wallin BendyTrosabygdens OKSWE31:0052:0035:0087:0052:00
9178120150Caluori ClaudioOLG ChurSUI32:0067:0038:0036:0088:00
1012050538Rutz Felix3-FriendsSUI33:00118:00143:0039:00118:00
10612011052Fontanari MauroOR PergineITA34:00124:00110:00132:0082:00
4837151151Gilliver IanIndividuals/No club35:0013:0024:00121:00
3678490126Kristensson UlfHalmstad OKSWE36:00115:00107:0057:00145:00
14201020721Lecoyer RégisVERVINS ORIENTATIONFRA37:0064:0044:0069:001:00
8811948251Leumann GeorgOL AmriswilSUI38:0037:0017:0063:00127:00
6277203832Axelsson LeifMålilla OKSWE39:0022:0023:0054:00148:00
6597171788Hechl GeorgNaturfreunde KitzbühelAUT40:00142:0086:00102:0073:00
10861006156Ždanovs UldisOzons OKLAT41:0094:0092:00108:0064:00
88859177Schneider AloisOL Regio WilSUI42:0079:0068:00114:007:00
8702003711Meier MartinOL AmriswilSUI43:0085:0071:006:00115:00
12737203798Hyyrylainen RaimoSuunnistusmatkatFIN44:00139:0053:00141:0022:00
3621304150Trøan TorHadeland OLNOR45:0049:00104:00129:0040:00
9658492111Nussbaum UrsOLG SuhrSUI46:0040:0083:0045:0067:00
9059119199Hechl AntonOLC SchwazAUT47:0019:0062:0081:0025:00
74619889Vestbom StaffanOckelbo OKSWE48:00133:0089:00138:0010:00
142746348Kainzbauer JosefWATAUT49:00112:00101:00111:0046:00
13642003004Friedrich UrsULU`S REISEWELTSUI50:001:0098:000:0034:00
57825238Skullman PelleLinköpings OrienteringsklubbSWE51:00109:0041:0012:0016:00
1140308545Transeth Per OveRøyken orienteringslagNOR52:0031:0050:0078:0094:00
10494954Talloen LucOmegaBEL53:00100:0095:0015:0079:00
1369510716Bernasconi GiorgioANCOSUI54:00148:00119:0093:0013:00
1506Vakant 1Vakant55:00151:00149:00150:00151:00
1509Vakant 2Vakant56:00154:00152:00153:00154:00
1508Vakant 3Vakant57:00157:00155:00156:00157:00
1510Vakant 4Vakant58:00160:00158:00159:00160:00
1507Vakant 5Vakant59:00163:00161:00162:00163:00
 
 
Men 70 (40)
StnoChipnoNameClubNatS1S2S3S4S5
12647200546Hyyrylainen JormaSuunnistusmatkatFIN1:005:0022:00128:00121:00
13831408142Wegmüller HeinzULU`S REISEWELTSUI2:0021:004:0086:00105:00
9378290643Meili HanspeterOLG OberwilSUI3:0045:006:0074:00115:00
9908051143Bieri WalterOLT SLOCHSUI4:0023:0032:0088:0095:00
7189420921Buhré AndersNybro OKSWE5:0063:0040:00108:00103:00
13818641418Hauswirth UeliULU`S REISEWELTSUI6:0013:0048:00116:0087:00
2678051244Blankenhorn MaxcorbusSUI7:009:0026:00120:00129:00
5561933Intgroen MikeKOVZNED8:0025:0024:0072:0067:00
142546333Siegert ReinhardWATAUT9:0057:0038:00114:0073:00
9581401801Siegenthaler FritzOLG SkandiaSUI10:0047:0064:0068:00107:00
326503689Eggli RolandFuersten OK EttingenSUI11:0065:0030:00112:0089:00
9168124946Pittet ErrolOLG BreitseeSUI12:0037:0060:0070:0075:00
9708640285Broggia RuediOLG WelsikonSUI13:0029:0014:00104:0071:00
4065415Glechner AlbertHSV Ried im InnkreisAUT14:0019:0046:0066:0085:00
925413245Zwiker PedroOLG GalgenenSUI15:0053:0034:00102:00125:00
1361881947Luder ResULU`S REISEWELTSUI16:0043:0020:00110:0093:00
201831946Suter HansjoergCA RoséSUI17:0055:0044:00100:0097:00
6259440831Karlsson Jan-UlfMålilla OKSWE18:003:0012:0092:00117:00
102362240Moosberger KurtOLV ZugSUI19:0033:0018:00
13731412608Brand HansruediULU`S REISEWELTSUI20:0049:0068:0094:00123:00
2658643441Meier ViktorcorbusSUI21:0027:0056:00124:00113:00
141448662Borger ÅkeAnkarsrums OKSWE22:0041:0050:0076:0069:00
13688170644Baumgartner EdiULU`S REISEWELTSUI23:0035:0052:0080:0099:00
12078113485Huber KurtSPOBOSUI24:001:0036:00118:0077:00
5091406593Geudens BertKempische OrientatielopersBEL25:0031:0062:0082:00131:00
38549131Rennotte GeorgesHermathenae Orientation SPABEL26:0069:0042:00106:0083:00
13608640968Greminger HeiriULU`S REISEWELTSUI27:007:0028:00126:00111:00
8261396336Kanste PekkaOK RaseborgFIN28:0067:002:0098:0081:00
3778741Vanderstraeten VichamokBEL29:0039:0058:0078:0091:00
1276504611Kern WilmarSV Bad DübenGER30:0015:008:0090:00127:00
13937501901Conrad HelmutUSV TU DresdenGER31:0017:0010:00122:0079:00
1024238762Keller MoritzOLV ZugSUI32:0011:000:00
26261333Roth AndrécorbusSUI33:0061:0016:0084:00119:00
8968641480Keller Heinzol.biel.seelandSUI34:0051:0054:00130:00109:00
10652011046Vivian GinoOR PergineITA35:0059:0066:0096:00101:00
1511Vakant 1Vakant36:0071:0070:00132:00133:00
1512Vakant 2Vakant37:0073:0072:00134:00135:00
1513Vakant 3Vakant38:0075:0074:00136:00137:00
1515Vakant 4Vakant39:0077:0076:00138:00139:00
1514Vakant 5Vakant40:0079:0078:00140:00141:00
 
 
Men 75 (20)
StnoChipnoNameClubNatS1S2S3S4S5
664896984Max WagnerNaturfreunde LinzAUT46:0029:00165:0011:0018:00
1367250332Braun HansULU`S REISEWELTSUI47:0011:00167:0021:002:00
10901007033Rusanov PavelPARUSRUS48:001:00157:0017:0014:00
825889649Simonsen Hans JørgenOK PAN AarhusDEN49:009:00147:007:006:00
640223326White MichaelMole Valley OCGBR50:003:00141:009:004:00
48864078Raths JuliusIndividuals/No club51:0025:00151:0013:0022:00
13742003003Fiechter ChristianULU`S REISEWELTSUI52:0027:00155:0027:0016:00
4872800475Gieldanowski SiegfriedIndividuals/No club53:005:00163:0025:0012:00
6829180438Hoch GerfriedNF SteiermarkAUT54:0019:00153:0019:0026:00
1033800039Keller FranzOLV ZugSUI55:007:00159:00
9621207138Huggler KlausOLG StäfaSUI56:0015:00149:005:0024:00
13701396713Haldemann HeinzULU`S REISEWELTSUI57:0021:00161:003:008:00
2321396342Blasco SergeCLUB ATHLETIQUE DE CONDATFRA58:0023:00143:001:0010:00
9318230540Mulder PieterOLG GoldauSUI59:0017:00145:0015:0020:00
11412041473Klawun Kendray Werner GeorgeSachsen-Marathon DresdenGER60:0013:00169:0023:000:00
1517Vakant 1Vakant61:0031:00171:0029:0028:00
1520Vakant 2Vakant62:0033:00173:0031:0030:00
1516Vakant 3Vakant63:0035:00175:0033:0032:00
1519Vakant 4Vakant64:0037:00177:0035:0034:00
1518Vakant 5Vakant65:0039:00179:0037:0036:00
 
 
Men 80 (9)
StnoChipnoNameClubNatS1S2S3S4S5
5602043928Kempf AdolfKTV AltdorfSUI0:008:00156:008:00100:00
1028991035Grüniger AugustOLV ZugSUI1:004:00147:00
13767140810Humbel ValentinULU`S REISEWELTSUI2:0010:00159:004:0098:00
12919200007Horn GerhardTGV HornGER3:000:00150:000:00104:00
5051407598Lemnitzer EberhardKaulsdorfer OLV BerlinGER4:002:00153:002:0096:00
6655434Adi FierlingerNaturfreunde LinzAUT5:006:00162:006:00102:00
1521Vakant 1Vakant6:0012:00165:0010:00106:00
1522Vakant 2Vakant7:0014:00168:0012:00108:00
1523Vakant 3Vakant8:0016:00171:0014:00110:00
 
 
Women 10 (28)
StnoChipnoNameClubNatS1S2S3S4S5
14386212Nijst KiaraOmegaBEL31:00117:0060:0058:00109:00
12042113415Potuznikova AdelaSOS Jindrichuv HradecCZE97:0025:0011:00
3182072424Connor EilidhForth Valley OrienteersGBR98:0013:0025:0098:0033:00
3491080311Rosén WilmaGöteborg-Majorna OKSWE99:0021:0037:0078:0037:00
577435795Skullman EbbaLinköpings OrienteringsklubbSWE100:0043:0021:00106:009:00
1051Vakant Vakant101:003:003:00102:0039:00
1213Dareb KatharinaSPORTUNION KlagenfurtAUT102:0035:0013:0074:007:00
3882041437Mattart LouiseHermathenae Orientation SPABEL103:0017:0029:0084:001:00
10502041468Verhaegen AnnabelleOmegaBEL104:0039:0041:0072:003:00
8041090709Albinsson SigneOK ÖsteråkerSWE105:0019:0035:0068:005:00
4339071229Johansson ElinIFK GöteborgSWE106:0037:001:0094:0015:00
5361700301Eger MarteKongsberg O-lagNOR107:0029:005:0080:0019:00
1562041520Vermaut YsalysASUB OrientationBEL108:0031:0015:0096:0013:00
10452041459Hillen KatoOmegaBEL109:0027:009:0082:0027:00
8221251207Skaug Signe MøllerOK PAN AarhusDEN110:0023:007:00100:0025:00
13952037296Hempel LuiseUSV TU DresdenGER111:0041:0039:00
3831421075Mayeres VioletteHermathenae Orientation SPABEL112:0011:0017:00104:0017:00
10402041496Hillen JanneOmegaBEL113:007:0019:0090:0021:00
5703639010Madslien Magnhild KleppaLillehammer orienteringsklubbNOR114:005:0033:0086:0031:00
4611396405Öhlund SofiaIK HakarpspojkarnaSWE115:009:0027:0076:0011:00
392241346Roine MeeriHiidenkiertäjätFIN116:0033:0023:0070:0029:00
11512054321Martin LauraSCAPA NANCY ORIENTATIONFRA117:0015:0031:0092:0035:00
1524Vakant 1Vakant118:0045:0043:00108:0041:00
1527Vakant 2Vakant119:0047:0045:00110:0043:00
1528Vakant 3Vakant120:0049:0047:00112:0045:00
1525Vakant 4Vakant121:0051:0049:00114:0047:00
1526Vakant 5Vakant122:0053:0051:00116:0049:00
5872076696Egger LilliLK KOMPASS INNSBRUCK IMSTAUT88:0023:00
 
 
Women 12 (27)
StnoChipnoNameClubNatS1S2S3S4S5
1217741216Veitsberger MiriamSPORTUNION KlagenfurtAUT0:0033:0042:0015:0066:00
5942076687Mark VanessaLK KOMPASS INNSBRUCK IMSTAUT1:0031:000:007:0054:00
1231206393Winkler AnnikaSPORTUNION KlagenfurtAUT2:0037:0022:009:0070:00
1134Hansen Nora ChristineRøyken orienteringslagNOR3:0013:0012:0013:0072:00
12168241005Unegg ElenaSPORTUNION KlagenfurtAUT4:0017:0028:003:0046:00
7262041529Størmer-Antonsen SelmaNydalens SkiklubNOR5:0043:0032:00
1224206388Winkler NicoleSPORTUNION KlagenfurtAUT6:003:0034:0025:0060:00
588434181Bonvicin BabetteLK KOMPASS INNSBRUCK IMSTAUT7:0019:0026:0021:0050:00
84019506Thern StinaOK SkogshjortarnaSWE8:0021:0038:001:0056:00
5327206539Langeggen AnitaKongsberg O-lagNOR9:0023:0010:0017:0044:00
10749090999Adenstedt EmilyOrienteering KlosterneuburgAUT10:0039:006:00
4341222006Hördegårdh SigneIFK GöteborgSWE11:0027:004:0023:0078:00
11671398401Krasovska DanielaSelijas mežs OSKLAT12:0041:0030:0027:0068:00
582434191Thurner SarahLK KOMPASS INNSBRUCK IMSTAUT13:005:0018:0029:0062:00
6167207172Viskari SaanaLynxFIN14:0015:0020:0037:0048:00
5832076689Florian AnikaLK KOMPASS INNSBRUCK IMSTAUT15:0011:0040:0035:0058:00
10991398412Sture KristaPlavinasLAT16:007:008:0033:0080:00
140418370Alvegran StellaVästerås SOKSWE17:0035:0014:0039:0074:00
6089101715Aaltonen NelliLynxFIN18:009:002:005:0042:00
189228942Gillet MarieC.O.LiègeBEL19:0045:0016:0031:0064:00
219300883Arno LouiseCercle d'Orientation du HainauBEL20:0029:0036:0019:0052:00
1532041535Vermaut LilouASUB OrientationBEL21:0025:0024:0011:0076:00
1529Vakant 1Vakant22:0047:0044:0041:0082:00
1533Vakant 2Vakant23:0049:0046:0043:0084:00
1531Vakant 3Vakant24:0051:0048:0045:0086:00
1530Vakant 4Vakant25:0053:0050:0047:0088:00
1532Vakant 5Vakant26:0055:0052:0049:0090:00
 
 
Women 14 (40)
StnoChipnoNameClubNatS1S2S3S4S5
2961470426Markki EmmiEspoon SuuntaFIN28:0037:0062:0012:0015:00
3069439474Sonesson ElsaFalköpings AIK OKSWE29:0067:0060:0064:0035:00
5737022003Madslien Birgit Dorthea KLillehammer orienteringsklubbNOR30:0013:00114:004:0055:00
10981398408Langenfelde MartaPlavinasLAT31:0019:0056:0022:007:00
12231302761Veitsberger CarinaSPORTUNION KlagenfurtAUT32:0023:00106:0018:0067:00
6752025658Harrison PaulinaNelson Orienteering ClubNZL33:0047:0076:0052:0033:00
5842026109Huter KatharinaLK KOMPASS INNSBRUCK IMSTAUT34:0055:0070:0040:0021:00
8439040630Thern EbbaOK SkogshjortarnaSWE35:0063:0058:0032:0019:00
140510289Alvegran AngelinaVästerås SOKSWE36:0039:0054:0042:001:00
12308061103Unegg MarleneSPORTUNION KlagenfurtAUT37:0015:0080:008:0053:00
2419171003Villar AlixCLUB OR. STRASBOURG EUROPEFRA38:0049:0082:0046:0027:00
111421212Östberg IrmaAlfta ÖSA OKSWE39:0053:0092:0062:0031:00
3561130004Fauquant MaiwennGuyancourt Orientation 78FRA40:0069:00102:0014:0037:00
1116251117Sveen Anna AustadRaumar orienteringNOR41:0011:0068:002:0045:00
1172075284Ladänges ElinAlfta ÖSA OKSWE42:005:00112:0050:0049:00
8209080504Nielsen Marie MøllerOK PAN AarhusDEN43:0043:00116:0048:0051:00
1312041504Frost ErleAlta OrienteringslagNOR44:0017:0098:0068:0041:00
1162075226Sandberg EllaAlfta ÖSA OKSWE45:0059:0072:0056:0043:00
1249031009Bodin SofieAlmby IKSWE46:0031:00122:0020:0057:00
2092056699Campbell AnnaCascade OCUSA47:0061:0084:0058:0061:00
4519030924Hertin EiraIK HakarpspojkarnaSWE48:001:0096:0010:005:00
1797203843Nylund TuvaBredaryds SOKSWE49:0051:0066:0034:009:00
6732056657Harrison JohannaNelson Orienteering ClubNZL50:0021:00110:0060:0011:00
6217207173Viskari SiiriLynxFIN51:0035:0064:0030:0029:00
10522041435Verhaegen LotteOmegaBEL52:007:00104:0036:0013:00
11651398440Šicane AgateSelijas mežs OSKLAT53:0065:00120:0066:0059:00
1418662610Markhus TrudeVerdal OKNOR54:009:00108:0044:003:00
10921398411Cukanova AgitaPlavinasLAT55:0029:0078:0026:0023:00
13162066349Discher MarieTout Azimut FameckFRA56:0027:0090:006:0065:00
370437992Virtanen ReetaHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN57:0033:00118:0024:0017:00
10961398405Luksa ElizaPlavinasLAT58:0041:0088:0016:0039:00
1226206383Angermann AnnaSPORTUNION KlagenfurtAUT59:003:00100:0038:0063:00
13539201052Gray MikaelaUgly Gully OrienteersAUS60:0057:0086:0054:0025:00
11581398437Odzilevica LaineSelijas mežs OSKLAT61:0025:0074:0028:0047:00
1538Vakant 1Vakant62:0071:00124:0070:0069:00
1536Vakant 2Vakant63:0073:00126:0072:0071:00
1535Vakant 3Vakant64:0075:00128:0074:0073:00
1534Vakant 4Vakant65:0079:00130:0076:0075:00
1537Vakant 5Vakant66:0077:00132:0078:0077:00
7038638741Hubmann NinaNWK NordostschweizSUI45:0094:00
 
 
Women 16 (34)
StnoChipnoNameClubNatS1S2S3S4S5
10318231002Hess AndreaOLV ZugSUI99:0053:0027:00
5317206544Langeggen IngvildKongsberg O-lagNOR100:0047:0021:0087:005:00
9049777171Hechl AnnaOLC SchwazAUT101:0038:0066:0075:0025:00
1409990502Larsson IdaVästerås SOKSWE102:0056:0039:0072:003:00
279670428Bergander WilmaEksjö SOKSWE103:0026:0033:0045:007:00
5987101002Ennemoser LisaLK KOMPASS INNSBRUCK IMSTAUT104:0062:0060:0063:0027:00
10941101850Dauškane AleksaPlavinasLAT105:0035:0042:0051:0041:00
11621398429Luka Tabita TinaSelijas mežs OSKLAT106:0017:0081:0048:0019:00
10301040501Moeri SerafineOLV ZugSUI107:005:003:00
3597807296Thonier FannyGuyancourt Orientation 78FRA108:0020:0075:0039:0035:00
1084218990Gleirscher NadineOrientierungslaufclub StubaiAUT109:0014:0012:00
12118090401Unegg AnnaSPORTUNION KlagenfurtAUT110:0050:0030:0030:0023:00
4249020428Bogren EricaIF HagenSWE111:008:0045:0042:009:00
368336898Virtanen HetaHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN112:0044:0054:0081:0017:00
1737306304Jacobsen-Gaski AnnaBardu ILNOR113:0011:0036:0069:0039:00
5862076694Moosmann LisaLK KOMPASS INNSBRUCK IMSTAUT114:0029:0024:0054:0033:00
8518150401Rasmussen RikkeOK SNABDEN115:0074:0063:0057:001:00
13322099899Ritzenthaler KaylaTSV JetzendorfGER116:0059:0072:0066:0011:00
2911601482Herman LaurineEspoirs FRSOBEL117:0068:0051:0084:0037:00
11787003427Poulsen Nanna LysemoseSilkeborg OKDEN118:0080:0015:0093:0043:00
7979002003Gydesen HedvigOK MELFARDEN119:002:0018:0036:0015:00
5927105802Ennemoser LenaLK KOMPASS INNSBRUCK IMSTAUT120:0083:0078:0096:0045:00
2861601481Fronhoffs GaëlleEspoirs FRSOBEL121:0041:006:0078:0047:00
13067206776Nymark Tora AasheimTIF VikingNOR122:0032:000:0033:0031:00
11641398413Pinne Laura NikolaSelijas mežs OSKLAT123:0023:0069:0099:0013:00
6121402801Tilli PauliinaLynxFIN124:0071:0048:0060:0021:00
1540Vakant 1Vakant125:0086:0084:00102:0049:00
1541Vakant 2Vakant126:0089:0087:00105:0051:00
1543Vakant 3Vakant127:0092:0090:00108:0053:00
1539Vakant 4Vakant128:0095:0093:00111:0055:00
1542Vakant 5Vakant129:0098:0096:00114:0057:00
13299101193Kunkelmann JanaTSG Bad KönigGER90:0029:00
6978544526Geiger LadinaNWK NordostschweizSUI77:009:00
7098050702Ott NoemiNWK NordostschweizSUI65:0057:00
 
 
Women 18 (30)
StnoChipnoNameClubNatS1S2S3S4S5
575682211Paulsen Emma EithunLillomarka OLNOR73:0011:0046:0035:0094:00
6328645554Waaler Linn MeiMåren OKNOR74:0047:008:0017:00112:00
3049439473Sonesson AlvaFalköpings AIK OKSWE75:0021:0040:0023:0086:00
7822091516Filipová TerezaOK Lokomotiva PardubiceCZE76:0013:002:009:0084:00
11797003428Poulsen Sara LysemoseSilkeborg OKDEN77:0019:0044:0029:0098:00
5232057087Eiken Andrea WillkommeKongsberg O-lagNOR78:0027:0038:0021:00114:00
2157001938Arno LucieCercle d'Orientation du HainauBEL79:0015:0012:0015:00116:00
8488130899Isaksen AmandaOK SNABDEN80:0033:0020:0049:00122:00
11742049947Krogsgaard Celine HingeSilkeborg OKDEN81:0041:0028:0019:00110:00
765991212Jungåker RonjaOK KåreSWE82:0025:0010:005:00124:00
5351700306Eger HeleneKongsberg O-lagNOR83:0039:0024:007:00104:00
10018280700Wirz HannahOLV BasellandSUI84:005:0034:0043:00120:00
652522000Stamer SoliaMTK Bad HarzburgGER85:0043:0032:0033:00108:00
2449670100Villar ZoéCLUB OR. STRASBOURG EUROPEFRA86:009:004:0011:0082:00
6131404043Tilli HenriikkaLynxFIN87:0029:0016:0027:00106:00
227304338Drygalski LucieCercle d'Orientation du HainauBEL88:0031:0036:0047:0090:00
5431402780Wollo SarahKongsberg O-lagNOR89:0045:0042:0013:0092:00
14027202588Wiest Heidi ThereseVang OrienteringslagNOR90:007:0030:0037:0088:00
5272058810Vanebo AndreaKongsberg O-lagNOR91:0051:0018:0041:00100:00
8211223334Spanner KatrineOK PAN AarhusDEN92:0017:0048:0031:0096:00
11387203432Hansen Thea CharlotteRøyken orienteringslagNOR93:0023:0022:0045:00118:00
6548222111Buchholz PiaMTK Bad HarzburgGER94:0035:0026:0025:00102:00
1547Vakant 1Vakant95:0053:0050:0051:00126:00
1546Vakant 2Vakant96:0055:0052:0053:00128:00
1544Vakant 3Vakant97:0057:0054:0055:00130:00
1545Vakant 4Vakant98:0059:0056:0057:00132:00
1548Vakant 5Vakant99:0061:0058:0059:00134:00
6968270520Deininger ElianeNWK NordostschweizSUI37:0014:00
7028261101Aegler NoraNWK NordostschweizSUI49:006:00
7769991223Berggren LisaOK KolmårdenSWE39:00
 
 
Women 20 (21)
StnoChipnoNameClubNatS1S2S3S4S5
8191445566Spanner AnnaOK PAN AarhusDEN43:0030:00202:00122:008:00
854903040Sølberg LineOK TisarenSWE44:0026:00160:00134:0024:00
12001395509Maag AstridSøllerød OKDEN45:0028:00199:00124:000:00
277980320Bergander GabriellaEksjö SOKSWE46:006:00166:00132:006:00
10278121997Borner SonjaOLV ZugSUI47:0014:00193:00
546343447Økern Hågård MaikenKonnerud ILNOR48:004:00190:00126:0020:00
1237682050Anijärv MerilinSRD SKEST49:0020:00181:00138:0016:00
11472041492Malmei VildeSandnes IL - RogalandNOR50:000:00163:00142:0022:00
9998191298Schweizer RominaOLV BasellandSUI51:008:00196:00146:0012:00
5269102583Eiken Anne WillkommenKongsberg O-lagNOR52:0016:00175:00144:002:00
11608636828Ivbule IevaSelijas mežs OSKLAT53:002:00184:00128:0014:00
1148889276Naesset Ingvild RamtvedtSarpsborg OLNOR54:0022:00157:00140:0018:00
1477202584Nymark Tonje AasheimAskøy OrienteringslagNOR55:0018:00169:00130:004:00
11462041534Malmei HannahSandnes IL - RogalandNOR56:0010:00178:00136:0010:00
1553Vakant 1Vakant57:0032:00205:00148:0026:00
1551Vakant 2Vakant58:0034:00208:00150:0028:00
1549Vakant 3Vakant59:0036:00211:00152:0030:00
1550Vakant 4Vakant60:0038:00214:00154:0032:00
1552Vakant 5Vakant61:0040:00217:00156:0034:00
7178071098Mürner MarciaNWK NordostschweizSUI12:00172:00
7088180298Künzi VeraNWK NordostschweizSUI24:00187:00
 
 
Women 21 Elite (31)
StnoChipnoNameClubNatS1S2S3S4S5
1554Vakant 1Vakant101:0041:001:001:001:00
1555Vakant 2Vakant102:0043:004:003:004:00
1556Vakant 3Vakant103:0045:007:005:007:00
1558Vakant 4Vakant104:0047:0010:007:0010:00
1557Vakant 5Vakant105:0049:0013:009:0013:00
758887635Kulhava EliskaOK KameniceCZE106:0059:0028:0013:0025:00
576920402Hammarstrom KajsaLinköpings OrienteringsklubbSWE107:0057:0016:0011:0022:00
8608636522Slusarczyk KatarzynaOK! SPORTPOL108:0051:0025:0017:0019:00
7577003009Hlubuckova KristynaOK KameniceCZE109:0055:0019:0015:0016:00
6439201526Huang YichingMoxina OKTPE110:0063:0040:0019:0028:00
7611008174Tepla KarolinaOK KameniceCZE111:0067:0046:0021:0034:00
1611405886Robinson EleonoreASUB OrientationBEL112:0065:0031:0023:0031:00
735532006Mjosund KatjaOC HölmöläFIN113:0069:0037:0035:0037:00
672503545Stevens VictorianebstoneGBR114:0071:0049:0025:0040:00
9978250694Schweizer SalomeOLV BasellandSUI115:0073:0043:0029:0043:00
513951919Skoog SannaKils OKSWE116:0075:0052:0033:0046:00
7627200333Prochazkova MarieOK KameniceCZE117:0079:0058:0027:0052:00
4428170185Tervo SusannaIFK Lidingö SOKSWE118:0081:0061:0041:0055:00
1398110487Saarimaki HeiniAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN119:0083:0064:0045:0058:00
500957344Johansson FilippaJönköpings OKSWE120:0077:0055:0039:0049:00
4388622094Bostrom MatleenaIFK Lidingö SOKSWE121:0085:0070:0031:0061:00
12338140496Polzer CarinaSPORTUNION KlagenfurtAUT122:0087:0073:0053:0064:00
7647171274Pukite IritaOK KapaLAT123:0089:0067:0055:0067:00
4987999111Neumann KrystalJärla OrienteringSWE124:0097:0076:0049:0079:00
2117300026Gil Brotons EstherCEColivencESP125:0091:0079:0037:0070:00
4369982611Nurmi KirsiIFK GöteborgSWE126:0099:0091:0047:0082:00
9099931129Nilsson Simkovics AnnaOLC WienerwaldAUT127:0093:0085:0051:0073:00
4768190893Bjorklund AmiliaSävedalens AIKSWE128:00101:0082:0043:0085:00
695750415Jansson Haverstad MarenNTNUINOR129:0095:0088:0057:0076:00
7138110688Engeler RachelNWK NordostschweizSUI61:0022:00
7161998001Faessler MirjamNWK NordostschweizSUI53:0034:00
 
 
Women 21 Long (20)
StnoChipnoNameClubNatS1S2S3S4S5
619791979Ojapalo AnnaLynxFIN1:00112:0035:0016:000:00
9928012345Burkart KäthiOLT SLOCHSUI2:00110:0029:0014:0012:00
4712025558Ramtvedt Ane NaessetIL TyrvingNOR3:00120:0023:0026:0024:00
645650802Chuang PeichiMoxina OKTPE4:0096:0020:000:002:00
12572041515Nurmi EllaSunO / Vaasan SuunnistajatFIN5:00122:0011:0028:006:00
7242041434Sandvold Christine TurterNydalens SkiklubNOR6:00124:008:0022:0022:00
8868088008Hochstrasser LisaOL Regio OltenSUI7:00100:0038:002:008:00
2379417435Bestel SandraClub orientation Loisirs EtrecFRA8:00104:002:0010:0020:00
7801900701Lindstam UlrikaOK LinnéSWE9:0098:0032:0012:0018:00
6469101068Sie Wan-JyunMoxina OKTPE10:00106:005:008:0014:00
282870303Bergander CeciliaEksjö SOKSWE11:00114:0026:0018:004:00
5622041524Itkonen MariaLapin VeikotFIN12:00118:0044:006:0010:00
935251437Joggi MarianneOLG KöllikenSUI13:00116:0014:0024:0026:00
694344499Maalen-Johansen IngvildNTNUINOR14:00108:0041:0020:0028:00
861886617Wysocka MalwinaOK! SPORTPOL15:00102:0017:004:0016:00
15607200319Mesiarkinova KamilaMagnus OrienteeringCZE16:00126:0047:0030:0030:00
1559Vakant 1Vakant17:00128:0050:0032:0032:00
1563Vakant 2Vakant18:00130:0053:0034:0034:00
1561Vakant 3Vakant19:00132:0056:0036:0036:00
1562Vakant 4Vakant20:00134:0059:0038:0038:00
 
 
Women 21 Short (45)
StnoChipnoNameClubNatS1S2S3S4S5
11279115578Engen LindaRaumar orienteringNOR54:0095:00102:0085:004:00
11091399104Mulder StephanieRand Orienteering ClubRSA55:0073:0074:00105:0018:00
1388232062Uhrová ZuzanaUniversitni Sportovni K. PrahaCZE56:0083:00138:00147:0046:00
354890530Lundgren CamillaGöteborg-Majorna OKSWE57:00103:00128:00115:0052:00
27819708Bergander SaraEksjö SOKSWE58:0067:00100:00109:006:00
8372041440Brolin LindaOK RoslagenSWE59:0089:00120:00103:0026:00
1279500432Bäßler AnneSV Bad DübenGER60:0093:0072:0097:0024:00
2061409539Marion AmandineCA RoséSUI61:00141:0090:00107:0014:00
9241987111Zwiker ChristineOLG GalgenenSUI62:00111:00114:00143:008:00
10218140464Müller CorneliaOLV ZugSUI63:00125:00110:00
14292041537Pamlitschka ChristinaWATAUT64:0071:00134:00133:0032:00
10268090793Müller GéraldineOLV ZugSUI65:00137:0082:00
6059200994Kück KarinaLyngby OKDEN66:00135:0066:0079:0060:00
271931240Adolfsson AgnesEksjö SOKSWE67:00101:0086:0099:0010:00
10171407320Pauli MurielOLV ZugSUI68:0091:00116:00
12402041536Haugen Sigrid WanvikStjørdals-blink orienteringNOR69:00109:00108:0077:0022:00
553424794Lax SaraKooveeFIN70:0075:0080:00111:0058:00
929850812Hüsler NadiaOLG GalgenenSUI71:00107:00122:00127:0062:00
3527808304Vennerlund LindaGöteborg-Majorna OKSWE72:00117:0094:0087:000:00
313910527Rosander CarinFinspångs SOKSWE73:00121:00118:00139:0054:00
836970511Loechting CarolineOK RoslagenSWE74:0097:00112:00123:0070:00
644681214Sie Wan-RuMoxina OKTPE75:00105:0068:0093:002:00
485203854Dahlberg MalinIndividuals/No club76:0077:00126:00117:0050:00
8322041472Kvarnlöf OliviaOK RoslagenSWE77:0079:0062:00119:0066:00
10931398436Znotina OlitaPlavinasLAT78:00129:0098:00129:0012:00
1278504673Derksen AntjeSV Bad DübenGER79:0085:0064:0083:0030:00
9551010021Steinemann NicoleOLG SäuliamtSUI80:00139:00124:00125:0020:00
384228346Crettels LeslieHermathenae Orientation SPABEL81:00119:00136:00121:0028:00
310504954Ruuhiala SanniFIN-HiisirastiFIN82:0099:0076:0089:0016:00
20254771Ballaman AurélieCA RoséSUI83:00127:00106:0091:0064:00
1371972329Hodel EstellaANCOSUI84:0081:00132:00113:0038:00
599590120Neuwirth AnikaLK KOMPASS INNSBRUCK IMSTAUT85:0087:0092:0081:0044:00
1121342072Austad StineRaumar orienteringNOR86:00123:0088:00101:0068:00
468900110Arntzen MariellIL GneistNOR87:00115:0070:00141:0056:00
1394445644Rickmeyer TinaUSV TU DresdenGER88:00133:0096:00131:0048:00
1035898990Schifferle LiviaOLV ZugSUI89:00131:00130:00
10887201407Pukite LauraOzons OKLAT90:0069:0084:00135:0040:00
13131055966Markova MarinaTitan V.SaldaRUS91:00113:0078:00145:0042:00
12359862309Vakrõõm TaisSRD SKEST92:0065:00104:00137:0034:00
1564Vakant 1Vakant93:00143:00140:00149:0072:00
1566Vakant 2Vakant94:00145:00142:00151:0074:00
1568Vakant 3Vakant95:00147:00144:00153:0076:00
1567Vakant 4Vakant96:00149:00146:00155:0078:00
1565Vakant 5Vakant97:00151:00148:00157:0080:00
660888502Hechl IsabelNaturfreunde KitzbühelAUT95:0036:00
 
 
Women 35 (20)
StnoChipnoNameClubNatS1S2S3S4S5
11108251080Botha MicheleRand Orienteering ClubRSA22:0060:0065:0048:0046:00
7681390128Adomaitiene IrinaOK KlajunasLTU23:0074:0071:0050:0062:00
8037910260Westbom CarolineOK ÖsteråkerSWE24:0082:0092:0064:0040:00
6877202808Ankjell TorunNordreisa ILNOR25:0080:00101:0058:0056:00
13711170574Diethelm GabrielaULU`S REISEWELTSUI26:0084:0083:0052:0064:00
7691391367Zvinyte IngaOK KlajunasLTU27:0062:0077:0066:0068:00
246347008Perez Ramos MaicaCLUB RIOJANO DE ORIENTACIONESP28:0058:0086:0042:0060:00
11541398421Golubova IlanaSelijas mežs OSKLAT29:0070:0080:0054:0066:00
333790104Persson HannaGöteborg-Majorna OKSWE30:0072:0098:0060:0048:00
1225218983Dareb AndreaSPORTUNION KlagenfurtAUT31:0066:0074:0046:0044:00
939406448Wittwer SilviaOLG OberwilSUI32:0064:0089:0062:0052:00
6861416000Rico CristinaNonStop AventuraESP33:0056:0068:0044:0050:00
6672057856Hernández García RaquelNavaleno-OESP34:0068:00104:0068:0054:00
137762473Wyss UrsulaULU`S REISEWELTSUI35:0078:0095:0056:0058:00
165770121Novoa SilviaBadalona OrientacióESP36:0076:0062:0040:0042:00
1573Vakant 1Vakant37:0086:00107:0070:0070:00
1572Vakant 2Vakant38:0088:00110:0072:0072:00
1569Vakant 3Vakant39:0090:00113:0074:0074:00
1570Vakant 4Vakant40:0092:00116:0076:0076:00
1571Vakant 5Vakant41:0094:00119:0078:0078:00
 
 
Women 40 (33)
StnoChipnoNameClubNatS1S2S3S4S5
216300885Timmermans JulieCercle d'Orientation du HainauBEL2:0010:00158:00121:0030:00
7862067245Pechova IvaOK Lokomotiva PlzenCZE3:0061:00176:0089:0036:00
7531300908Januškeviciene AstaOK FortunaLTU4:0067:00125:00125:0033:00
1349417735Gray MeredithUgly Gully OrienteersAUS5:0064:00149:0099:0069:00
1080681890Fredh LindaOrienteringsklubben MossNOR6:0070:00134:00113:003:00
427771114Hördegårdh IdaIFK GöteborgSWE7:0076:00182:00131:009:00
7292035141Sramkova IvaOB RícanyCZE8:0046:00131:0091:0027:00
8418263739Thern KarinOK SkogshjortarnaSWE9:0082:00155:0083:0081:00
13348632427Ritzenthaler KristinTSV JetzendorfGER10:0031:00122:0087:0048:00
651750590Stamer EstherMTK Bad HarzburgGER11:0025:00140:00101:0021:00
674442753Harison KristinNelson Orienteering ClubNZL12:0034:00164:00117:0078:00
7372041483Ikäheimonen TaruOC HölmöläFIN13:0058:00143:00105:0039:00
808502271Rokkjær Henriette KlosteOK PAN AarhusDEN14:0019:00128:00129:0018:00
43112402Stjernlöf Marie-LouiseIFK GöteborgSWE15:0055:00191:00107:0015:00
330750820Clevnert Leire AnnicaGöteborg-Majorna OKSWE16:0022:00161:00109:0063:00
4918220088Basol PinarIstanbul OR Spor KululubuTUR17:0079:00185:0097:0072:00
341429844Rosén LottaGöteborg-Majorna OKSWE18:0049:00170:00115:0054:00
9958117777Bieri BettinaOLT SLOCHSUI19:0043:00173:0081:0075:00
1661420073Vidal PilarBadalona OrientacióESP20:0013:00167:0095:0057:00
787301705Šoupová JanaOK Lokomotiva PlzenCZE21:0037:00188:00119:0012:00
208887674Campbell VictoriaCascade OCUSA22:0028:00179:0085:0066:00
4592048230Öhlund EvaIK HakarpspojkarnaSWE23:007:00197:00133:0042:00
12022096120Filipová IvanaSOOB Spartak Rychnov n KnežnouCZE24:0040:00146:00103:0051:00
5727010773Madslien ValborgLillehammer orienteringsklubbNOR25:004:00194:00127:0045:00
6171404042Viskari TanjaLynxFIN26:001:00152:00111:006:00
429941976Johansson JennyIFK GöteborgSWE27:0016:00200:00123:0024:00
6301206090Griffin ClareManchester and District O.C.GBR28:0052:00137:0093:0060:00
1578Vakant 1Vakant29:0085:00203:00135:0084:00
1577Vakant 2Vakant30:0088:00206:00137:0087:00
1574Vakant 3Vakant31:0091:00209:00139:0090:00
1576Vakant 4Vakant32:0094:00212:00141:0093:00
1575Vakant 5Vakant33:0097:00215:00143:0096:00
8847997977Konrad-Frey BirgitOL KufsteinAUT73:00
 
 
Women 45 (63)
StnoChipnoNameClubNatS1S2S3S4S5
10422067901De Grande AngeliqueOmegaBEL0:0099:00147:000:00143:00
12417205496Wanvik MetteStjørdals-blink orienteringNOR1:00153:00114:0052:0087:00
9071958516Cejka KatiOLC SKOG FRIBOURGSUI2:00150:0093:0038:00133:00
12821700505Vogl KarinSV MietrachingGER3:0018:0051:00104:0061:00
3459690621Jodal MiaGöteborg-Majorna OKSWE4:0081:0057:0062:00159:00
3668120519Alvmyren IngelaHalmstad OKSWE5:00126:00123:0066:00151:00
2369120670Bestel FlorenceClub orientation Loisirs EtrecFRA6:0096:0015:0018:00103:00
9348260972Schoch KatrinOLG HondrichSUI7:0078:0084:0036:0075:00
13902299Hempel ChristineUSV TU DresdenGER8:0039:00117:00
4209680109Stomberg AnnaIF HagenSWE9:00138:00153:0056:0081:00
12457208375Kraft Ingeborg GurineStjørdals-blink orienteringNOR10:00159:00105:0020:0063:00
10052043605Von Gaza AnkeOLV UslarGER11:00144:00162:0034:0067:00
12098301171Unegg ChristineSPORTUNION KlagenfurtAUT12:00129:006:0096:00111:00
6141404048Tilli VirpiLynxFIN13:0042:000:0090:0091:00
1310505945Kunitskaya NataliaTitanRUS14:00162:0027:0078:0059:00
140843135Alvegran CamillaVästerås SOKSWE15:0051:00141:0050:00101:00
683682210Eithun MaritNittedal OrienteringNOR16:0057:00132:004:0083:00
550342993Jensen Birgit ØkernKonnerud ILNOR17:00102:0045:0088:0069:00
10039021970Drese EviOLV UslarGER18:00123:00135:00100:00141:00
1527722227Revencu NicoleASUB OrientationBEL19:00147:00126:0014:00125:00
12367008020Shved EllaSRD SKEST20:0090:00138:0094:0065:00
112446233Östberg MonikaAlfta ÖSA OKSWE21:0060:0024:0028:00147:00
1406680403Larsson CatarinaVästerås SOKSWE22:0030:00120:0084:00123:00
188300875Bastin FlorenceC.O.LiègeBEL23:00114:0039:0042:00155:00
3961401698Roine VirpiHiidenkiertäjätFIN24:00120:00111:0092:00163:00
110446100Bånga HelenaAlfta ÖSA OKSWE25:0012:00150:0098:00161:00
11737202751Krogsgaard Heidi HingeSilkeborg OKDEN26:0027:0069:0032:0095:00
1551405887Aughuet LaurenceASUB OrientationBEL27:0066:0036:0080:00131:00
1297680203Groeneveld MiettaThe Hague Orienteering RunnersNED28:0069:0021:0060:0089:00
305439475Sonesson HelenaFalköpings AIK OKSWE29:00141:0072:0076:0073:00
1117344286Austad Anne-GreteRaumar orienteringNOR30:00156:0063:0016:00113:00
951682068Sieber MeieliOLG PfäffikonSUI31:0084:0030:0082:0099:00
5341700304Eger KristinKongsberg O-lagNOR32:00111:0018:0012:00121:00
9117140663Odermatt UrsulaOLG Basel OberwilSUI33:009:0066:0054:00153:00
5282095415Eiken Barbara WillkommKongsberg O-lagNOR34:00135:0096:0072:00127:00
6371303070Berrien IsabelleMarseille Course OrientationFRA35:0021:0054:0070:0077:00
11372041477Skram ToneRøyken orienteringslagNOR36:0093:00102:002:00145:00
42315696Bogren MariaIF HagenSWE37:0075:0090:00106:00137:00
11807111177Poulsen Rikke LysemoseSilkeborg OKDEN38:00108:0012:0086:00105:00
2058492104Godel AnneCA RoséSUI39:0072:0042:0048:00149:00
10581130704Miailhe PascaleOPA AvignonFRA40:0087:0087:0010:0079:00
4829586020Von Kronhelm KarinIndividuals/No club41:00165:003:006:00107:00
6632061268Birgit WagnerNaturfreunde LinzAUT42:0045:00168:0026:00109:00
3281404308Herreros Valiente AnaGODIH ALBACETEESP43:00117:0099:0074:00135:00
8181171072Skaug AnneOK PAN AarhusDEN44:0015:0075:0022:0085:00
102060981Hurschler SilviaOLV ZugSUI45:006:00108:00
725204745Størmer SiriNydalens SkiklubNOR46:0033:00144:00
7322088827Egarter MichaelaOC FürstenfeldAUT47:00156:00102:00115:00
6099101714Lehto SallaLynxFIN48:003:0060:0046:00119:00
10761197531Adenstedt IngridOrienteering KlosterneuburgAUT49:00105:009:00
11872015608Heyser-Ebbecke SilkeSkizunft Wiesbaden e. V.GER50:0063:00159:0058:00129:00
2429071968Villar IsabelleCLUB OR. STRASBOURG EUROPEFRA51:00132:0033:008:00139:00
462444011Grahn AnnaIK UvenSWE52:00168:0048:0064:0071:00
3571780711Dherve GwenaelleGuyancourt Orientation 78FRA53:0036:0081:0068:00117:00
1609720602Vandorpe ValerieASUB OrientationBEL54:0054:00165:0030:00157:00
3219101242Osborn BeccyForth Valley OrienteersGBR55:0048:0078:0040:0093:00
6508111199Buchholz TanjaMTK Bad HarzburgGER56:0024:00129:0024:0097:00
1583Vakant 1Vakant57:00171:00171:00108:00165:00
1581Vakant 2Vakant58:00174:00174:00110:00167:00
1579Vakant 3Vakant59:00177:00177:00112:00169:00
1580Vakant 4Vakant60:00180:00180:00114:00171:00
1582Vakant 5Vakant61:00183:00183:00116:00173:00
777423363Berggren AnnicaOK KolmårdenSWE44:00
 
 
Women 50 (71)
StnoChipnoNameClubNatS1S2S3S4S5
3712061263Järvinen TuijaHämeenlinnan TarmoFIN0:00128:0053:0097:0059:00
8538010766Rasmussen LoneOK SNABDEN1:00124:0055:0071:00117:00
10368051964Borner KathrinOLV ZugSUI2:0084:0047:00
22449061Nys GenevièveCercle d'Orientation du HainauBEL3:00112:00109:00107:00121:00
13581061967Wetzstein ClaudiaULU`S REISEWELTSUI4:0076:0077:00121:00103:00
10871302615Bruvere IvetaOzons OKLAT5:0072:0019:0087:0079:00
10118636067Moeri PatriciaOLV ZugSUI6:0066:0057:00
972670222Van De Riet DunjaOLifantNED7:0096:00119:0055:0041:00
11452041543Haavardsholm MaritSandnes IL - RogalandNOR8:0030:00117:00123:0065:00
319235644Goddard DawnForth Valley OrienteersGBR9:0024:0061:0063:0043:00
11439803Östberg MaritaAlfta ÖSA OKSWE10:002:0039:00103:00115:00
11132041460Partanen TuulaRasti-HyryFIN11:00100:00113:0073:00109:00
13282041540Sundelin GiselaTry ILNOR12:0054:0031:005:0061:00
770227215Jansson Järpling AnnOK KlemmingenSWE13:0058:00121:0025:0057:00
894208974Staff VanjaOL Toten-TrollNOR14:00118:0021:009:0073:00
299700999Pyymäki PirjoEspoon SuuntaFIN15:00116:0025:0015:0093:00
2501603127Makovicka Véroniqueco colmarFRA16:0034:0045:0011:0045:00
504661215Pettersson EvaKarlskrona SOKSWE17:00122:0051:001:0091:00
13008151264Wenk SusanneThurgorientaSUI18:00126:0027:0057:0011:00
180888519Svensson CarinaBredaryds SOKSWE19:0088:00101:0017:005:00
12872035203Ansorge SilkeSV Robotron DresdenGER20:0064:00125:00105:0099:00
8977203911Jungo Marie-Anneol.biel.seelandSUI21:0020:0073:0083:00113:00
455423241Hertin AnnaIK HakarpspojkarnaSWE22:00108:0091:0077:0017:00
119452476Šimková HanaSOB OlomoucCZE23:0050:0099:0041:0069:00
19538907Renard FrançoiseC.O.LiègeBEL24:0038:00123:00119:003:00
130461994Schaltegger MargritThurgorientaSUI25:00110:001:0039:0063:00
1322416216De Meyer BettyTROL BelgiumBEL26:0032:0023:00101:0019:00
11998620865Møller KirstenSøllerød OKDEN27:0086:0043:0095:0083:00
12479641228Alexandersson IngridStora Tuna OKSWE28:00120:0081:0085:0023:00
2531680403Wack Isabelleco colmarFRA29:0014:00127:00111:0027:00
9009990099Hufnagel IngridOLA TSV DeggendorfGER30:00102:0017:0029:00101:00
1324241270Schmidt NinaTrollhättans SOKSWE31:0052:0065:00
12612037362Lassila PaiviSuunnistusmatkatFIN32:0026:0079:0045:0081:00
2252041519Delitte BénédicteCercle d'Orientation du HainauBEL33:0048:0093:0079:009:00
9188050463Büttiker IreneOLG ChurSUI34:0060:0035:0037:0085:00
2559051964Ravenel Véroniqueco colmarFRA35:0092:0097:0093:00111:00
8352041486Kvarnlöf MariaOK RoslagenSWE36:0016:0041:0069:0095:00
273670817Bergander CarinaEksjö SOKSWE37:0094:0011:00115:0013:00
7932056920Knudsen SusanneOK MELFARDEN38:0010:00115:0019:0067:00
1325217459Edgren GunillaTrollhättans SOKSWE39:0044:0071:00
472258822Fuller SalmeIllawarra KareelahAUS40:0036:00131:00109:00107:00
12752037361Myllys LeenaSuunnistusmatkatFIN41:000:003:0031:0087:00
13751602679Humbel RuthULU`S REISEWELTSUI42:0042:00111:0067:0053:00
41815607Holmberg EwaIF HagenSWE43:0098:0063:0013:007:00
5252058812Hetlevik ElisabethKongsberg O-lagNOR44:0068:007:0021:0075:00
443355857Perneby ChristinaIFK Lidingö SOKSWE45:0040:0013:00117:00105:00
8242041495Sørensen AnniOK PAN AarhusDEN46:0028:0087:0075:0015:00
3427630302Hogedal AnnikaGöteborg-Majorna OKSWE47:0018:0015:0059:0039:00
125640200Bodin AnneAlmby IKSWE48:006:00107:0043:0097:00
1717306302Gaski MargreteBardu ILNOR49:0078:0049:0051:0035:00
1262021155Livdane DainaAlnisLAT50:0082:0085:0091:0033:00
285306692Olsson KerstinEslövs friluftsklubbSWE51:0070:0075:007:00
1263705650Koskivaara EijaSuunnistusmatkatFIN52:00104:009:003:0055:00
555651229Jungåker LottaKorsnäs IF OKSWE53:0012:0083:0035:0047:00
1497484937Servais CorinneASUB BruxellesBEL54:0090:005:0027:0049:00
1106650911Carlberg MarianneRånäs OKSWE55:0074:00103:0049:0037:00
1462088966Aasheim ToveAskøy OrienteringslagNOR56:0046:00129:0099:0025:00
9989140966Schweizer BarbaraOLV BasellandSUI57:004:0029:0047:0071:00
272575390Bergander SusanneEksjö SOKSWE58:0080:0037:0065:001:00
5171413392Krogh Marianne LyngeKolding Orienterings KlubDEN59:0062:0033:0033:0029:00
5101406597Vercaeren HildeKempische OrientatielopersBEL60:008:0069:0081:00119:00
5019650706Johansson AnnaJönköpings OKSWE61:0022:0067:0061:0031:00
7444895Göbel HeikeOC MünchenGER62:00106:0095:00113:0089:00
634203804Andersson HelenaMarkbygdens OKSWE63:0056:00105:0053:0021:00
12011411280Maag IbenSøllerød OKDEN64:00114:0059:0089:0051:00
11367203427Syversen IdaRøyken orienteringslagNOR65:00130:0089:0023:0077:00
1585Vakant 1Vakant66:00132:00133:00125:00123:00
1588Vakant 2Vakant67:00134:00135:00127:00125:00
1584Vakant 3Vakant68:00136:00137:00129:00127:00
1586Vakant 4Vakant69:00138:00139:00131:00129:00
1587Vakant 5Vakant70:00140:00141:00133:00131:00
 
 
Women 55 (52)
StnoChipnoNameClubNatS1S2S3S4S5
9192003177Corrodi HeidyOLG DachsenSUI0:00132:0052:00103:0071:00
8988641372Egger Keller Barbaraol.biel.seelandSUI1:0074:00115:00109:00110:00
1336351491Sulavuori EijaTurun MetsänkävijätFIN2:00108:0022:00133:00125:00
9228020459Kohler KäthiOLG DachsenSUI3:0080:0037:00118:0080:00
8147500300Kejser MariannOK PAN AarhusDEN4:0066:0097:0085:0029:00
9931961058Wyss AndreaOLT SLOCHSUI5:00122:0028:00106:0032:00
11259560074Engen IdaRaumar orienteringNOR6:00100:00136:00124:00122:00
33714080Edvardsen AnnieGöteborg-Majorna OKSWE7:0072:00130:0061:0053:00
314590620Halvarsson MariaFjärås AIKSWE8:0094:0064:001:0062:00
10029669336Schultze AndreaOLV LandshutGER9:0098:0067:007:0044:00
2357207676Garriga Sala AnnaClub Orientació BerguedàESP10:0054:00100:0049:0065:00
889433968Ravnan IngridOL Toten-TrollNOR11:0058:0076:0022:00116:00
176259525Andersson MariaBredaryds SOKSWE12:00106:0025:0034:0017:00
3762041503Yli-Eerola IrjaHämeenlinnan TarmoFIN13:0076:0073:004:00119:00
343355704Westberg Eva-LottaGöteborg-Majorna OKSWE14:0060:0010:0040:00134:00
1149980336Ramtvedt Anne ElisabethSarpsborg OLNOR15:0046:00124:00121:0035:00
234334369Parera Suriñach NievesClub Orientació BerguedàESP16:0070:0070:0037:0092:00
3991602605Sani TuulaHollolan Urheilijat -46FIN17:0086:00103:0028:00137:00
1251439270Kalliany SusanneSU Schöckl OrienteeringAUT18:00104:0040:0019:0068:00
3722045593Lehto-Linna ArjaHämeenlinnan TarmoFIN19:00118:0094:0016:0095:00
3001470448Elfving MepaEspoon SuuntaFIN20:0044:0013:0082:0089:00
558592802Friestad Liv Bente HKristiansand OKNOR21:00110:00133:0010:0083:00
11869990555Zvaigzne MuditeSKIO LatviaLAT22:0048:0091:00112:0086:00
10341906980Hösli AndreaOLV ZugSUI23:0042:00127:00
12551401332Nurmi MarittaSunO / Vaasan SuunnistajatFIN24:0062:0058:0025:0014:00
12601399941Hirvonen EevaSuunnistusmatkatFIN25:0068:001:0046:0020:00
309504953Aarikka-Ruuhiala PäiviFIN-HiisirastiFIN26:0050:0016:0070:0059:00
1599011960Govaerts BernadetteASUB OrientationBEL27:00112:0019:0076:0023:00
13852019915Daniel EditULU`S REISEWELTSUI28:00124:007:00130:008:00
78936729Hammarström PirkkoOk MåsenSWE29:00128:0079:0052:00128:00
9778002012Lüscher SusanneStora Tuna OKSWE30:00116:0085:00100:0098:00
883600515Kogler MartinaOL KufsteinAUT31:0082:0088:0058:0041:00
13488140959Bayburina DilyaUfa-unitedRUS32:00126:0061:0088:002:00
118353793Fekiacová MáriaŠK VAZKA BratislavaSVK33:0090:004:0079:0077:00
11571398409Lukševica DaceSelijas mežs OSKLAT34:0056:0049:0073:0047:00
142846336Pamlitschka HertaWATAUT35:00134:0055:00115:0026:00
13892048111Lange VeronikaUSC MagdeburgGER36:00120:0082:0031:00104:00
1112445316Jurvakainen TuijaRasti-HyryFIN37:00130:00121:0064:00131:00
9868041161Husner LilyOLK WIGGERTALSUI38:0052:00106:0097:00113:00
28041618Henriksson MonicaEksjö SOKSWE39:0096:00139:0055:0011:00
866301691Balcarova EvaOK99 Hradec KrálovéCZE40:0092:00118:0013:0038:00
1139Syversen EvaRøyken orienteringslagNOR41:00102:0046:0067:00107:00
1581251959Duyck AnASUB OrientationBEL42:0088:0034:0094:0056:00
134320306Choprix NoëlleAltair COBEL43:0064:0031:0043:0050:00
606581958Kottonen AnnariittaLynxFIN44:0084:00109:0091:00101:00
3507203837Gedin GunillaGöteborg-Majorna OKSWE45:0078:0043:00127:0074:00
14232021312Olivestam AgnetaVimmerby OrienteringsklubbSWE46:00114:00112:00136:005:00
1592Vakant 1Vakant47:00136:00142:00139:00140:00
1590Vakant 2Vakant48:00138:00145:00142:00143:00
1589Vakant 3Vakant49:00140:00148:00145:00146:00
1593Vakant 4Vakant50:00142:00151:00148:00149:00
1591Vakant 5Vakant51:00144:00154:00151:00152:00
 
 
Women 60 (34)
StnoChipnoNameClubNatS1S2S3S4S5
14339101377Freemantle MargiYarra Valley Orienteering ClubAUS68:0089:0091:0044:0011:00
11728080002Zolberga DainaSelijas mežs OSKLAT69:0081:00137:0052:0021:00
1150550614Bode VeronikaSC Melle 03GER70:00135:00135:0024:0027:00
10632011062Hoffer SandraOR PergineITA71:0099:0097:0050:0025:00
1317211459Colombi AnnaTout Azimut FameckFRA72:00131:00103:0026:0043:00
1191202122Roach MaggieSLOW LuxembourgLUX73:00101:0089:0010:0019:00
8642102552Behounova JirinaOK99 Hradec KrálovéCZE74:00123:00129:0012:007:00
13627000171Greminger HelenULU`S REISEWELTSUI75:0097:00117:0016:005:00
10782078958Knapp ElisabethOrienteering KlosterneuburgAUT76:00119:0095:0022:0053:00
11929040456Leakey DianeSLOW LuxembourgLUX77:00117:00111:0014:0013:00
28119731Henriksson GunEksjö SOKSWE78:0087:00131:0030:009:00
1143305564Rennu HelleSaku OKEST79:00103:00119:002:0051:00
9158101954Hofer MargrithOLG BreitseeSUI80:0083:0087:0034:0041:00
1135248404Svanberg BjørgRøyken orienteringslagNOR81:00129:0081:0036:0023:00
9531956110Plüss BrigittaOLG RymenzburgSUI82:00105:00127:0032:0037:00
6709101445Stevens SuenebstoneGBR83:0095:0083:004:0015:00
144211057Christoffersen MayAsker SkiklubbNOR84:0093:00101:0048:0055:00
1759850523Holmgren AgnetaBergnäsets AIKSWE85:00125:0099:0038:0033:00
9598641451Marti RitaOLG SkandiaSUI86:0085:00105:0028:0047:00
140351241Saarimäki HelenaAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN87:00111:00107:0040:0045:00
5677208238Haverstad HelgaLierbygda o-lagNOR88:00109:0093:0046:003:00
6362014730Barnier MireilleMarseille Course OrientationFRA89:00115:00133:0020:001:00
12687208030Lonka HennariikkaSuunnistusmatkatFIN90:00107:00115:008:0031:00
2131931377Prudhoe JuliaCentral Coast OrienteersAUS91:00121:00121:006:0035:00
11591601955Stagite DaceSelijas mežs OSKLAT92:00127:00123:000:0029:00
10722042344Arnaudo OrnellaOricuneoITA93:00133:00125:00
130154813Vreni GublerThurgorientaSUI94:00113:00109:0042:0049:00
11009101051Ojapalo AnneliRajamäen Rykmentti OFIN95:0091:0085:0054:0017:00
1598Vakant 1Vakant96:00137:00139:0056:0057:00
1597Vakant 2Vakant97:00139:00141:0058:0059:00
1596Vakant 3Vakant98:00141:00143:0060:0061:00
1594Vakant 4Vakant99:00143:00145:0062:0063:00
1595Vakant 5Vakant100:00145:00147:0064:0065:00
10672011056Murer AgatheOR PergineITA113:0018:0039:00
 
 
Women 65 (31)
StnoChipnoNameClubNatS1S2S3S4S5
8271396335Kanste HelenaOK RaseborgFIN66:0044:008:0078:0040:00
495944474Lundmark AnneJärfälla OKSWE67:0048:0036:0070:0010:00
12081511948Hofer ElsbethSPOBOSUI68:000:0014:0084:0044:00
14191020717Lecoyer AnnickVERVINS ORIENTATIONFRA69:0050:0042:0076:006:00
6921393088Vliegen ElisabethNSV AMELBEL70:0024:0048:0066:0018:00
1293520227Gipsle InaraThames Valley OCGBR71:008:002:0074:0024:00
5571952417Roeling MonicaKOVZNED72:0022:0034:0068:0038:00
9508499948Rahm BeaOLG PfäffikonSUI73:0028:0016:00100:0048:00
32559203Eggli MargritFuersten OK EttingenSUI74:0016:0030:0094:0030:00
3807111251Turku KaijaHelsingin Suunnistajat/OgeliFIN75:0030:0038:0058:0032:00
94164465Schlup DorisOLG OberwilSUI76:0012:0020:0086:008:00
1359747678Luder MariaULU`S REISEWELTSUI77:0038:004:0088:0034:00
8747201264Meier MonikaOL AmriswilSUI78:0036:0032:0052:0016:00
581640000Eder HelgaLK KOMPASS INNSBRUCK IMSTAUT79:0010:0040:0062:0014:00
720507049Karlsson Marie-LouiceNybro OKSWE80:006:0022:0080:0050:00
132728478Wallin BirgittaTrosabygdens OKSWE81:0042:0028:0096:0028:00
13849491107Fritschy FranziskaULU`S REISEWELTSUI82:0032:0026:0098:0012:00
94464061Krummenacher MonikaOLG OberwilSUI83:0040:0012:0056:0026:00
1507032505Barbier GeorgesASUB BruxellesBEL84:0034:006:0050:0020:00
1290415523Nurminen EijaTampereen PyrintoFIN85:002:0050:0090:0042:00
10891393797Rusanova ElenaPARUSRUS86:0014:0044:0054:002:00
8821420018Leumann HertaOL AmriswilSUI87:0046:0010:0082:0022:00
678263048Karpinski JudithNew England OCUSA88:0018:0046:0060:0036:00
136362610Zingg RosmarieULU`S REISEWELTSUI89:0026:0052:0072:0046:00
9678089818Nussbaum MariettaOLG SuhrSUI90:004:0024:0064:004:00
19849046Séba-Poncelet AgnèsC.O.LiègeBEL91:0020:0018:0092:000:00
1601Vakant 1Vakant92:0052:0054:00102:0052:00
1599Vakant 2Vakant93:0054:0056:00104:0054:00
1602Vakant 3Vakant94:0056:0058:00106:0056:00
1603Vakant 4Vakant95:0058:0060:00108:0058:00
1600Vakant 5Vakant96:0060:0062:00110:0060:00
 
 
Women 70 (18)
StnoChipnoNameClubNatS1S2S3S4S5
9888230947Bieri RuthOLT SLOCHSUI95:0034:0098:0028:0076:00
13406384Birgitt MichelTV Jahn WolfsburgGER96:0040:00110:0020:0066:00
9328160743Mulder LizOLG GoldauSUI97:0022:00113:0034:0074:00
1379437802Braun CristineULU`S REISEWELTSUI98:0036:00107:0030:0080:00
2311396346Blasco NicoleCLUB ATHLETIQUE DE CONDATFRA99:0030:00101:0018:0064:00
13691451112Brand EdithULU`S REISEWELTSUI100:0018:0083:0024:0062:00
101454519Moosberger GerdaOLV ZugSUI101:0020:0089:00
163502347Deffense MoniqueASUB OrientationBEL102:0024:0086:0016:0068:00
13991300721Kotlova LudmylaValeri TeamUKR103:0032:00116:0032:0084:00
138064632Haldemann MargritULU`S REISEWELTSUI104:0026:0092:0036:0070:00
38249034Rennotte ManonHermathenae Orientation SPABEL105:0028:0095:0038:0078:00
6662045608Elfi WagnerNaturfreunde LinzAUT106:0042:00104:0026:0072:00
1060210103Chiettini Maria CristinaOR MezzocoronaITA107:0038:0080:0022:0082:00
1606Vakant 1Vakant108:0044:00119:0040:0086:00
1608Vakant 2Vakant109:0046:00122:0042:0088:00
1607Vakant 3Vakant110:0048:00125:0044:0090:00
1605Vakant 4Vakant111:0050:00128:0046:0092:00
1604Vakant 5Vakant112:0052:00131:0048:0094:00
 
 
Women 75 (11)
StnoChipnoNameClubNatS1S2S3S4S5
1019636363Grüniger HildaOLV ZugSUI84:007:0047:00
5067204585Lemnitzer ErikaKaulsdorfer OLV BerlinGER85:009:0062:008:0087:00
137259049Gübeli VroniULU`S REISEWELTSUI86:0015:0056:0010:0083:00
4055407Roder UlrikeHSV Ried im InnkreisAUT87:0013:0050:004:0085:00
1266236960Mylly AiraSuunnistusmatkatFIN88:0011:0053:002:0089:00
9611207041Huggler EricaOLG StäfaSUI89:0017:0059:006:0081:00
1613Vakant 1Vakant90:0019:0065:0012:0091:00
1611Vakant 2Vakant91:0021:0068:0014:0093:00
1609Vakant 3Vakant92:0023:0071:0016:0095:00
1610Vakant 4Vakant93:0025:0074:0018:0097:00
1612Vakant 5Vakant94:0027:0077:0020:0099:00
 
 
Women 80 (3)
StnoChipnoNameClubNatS1S2S3S4S5
1616Vakant 1Vakant131:001:00134:0022:00101:00
1615Vakant 2Vakant132:003:00137:0024:00103:00
1614Vakant 3Vakant133:005:00140:0026:00105:00
 
 
Open Short (81)
StnoChipnoNameClubNatS1S2S3S4S5
494501833Basol DenizIstanbul OR Spor KululubuTUR63:00166:00138:00107:00152:00
10712032023Cimnaghi ElisabettaOricuneoITA64:00136:00
122540229Bodin LinnéaAlmby IKSWE65:0076:00136:0045:00112:00
124642393Magnusson FilipStora Tuna OKSWE66:00122:0068:0067:0040:00
8692085642Bach HelleOK-djursDEN67:0098:0066:00101:0088:00
445208364Albinsson EmmaIFK Mora OKSWE68:00108:00134:00123:0052:00
249205585Baguerey Catherineco colmarFRA69:00116:00172:00133:0094:00
493501832Basol KuzeyIstanbul OR Spor KululubuTUR70:00154:00102:0097:0092:00
791901817Hedström MarieOk MåsenSWE71:0080:00114:0079:00130:00
5642041501Sølberg Ole GunnarLeik ILNOR72:00172:0092:00147:00100:00
13181570304Discher IsabelleTout Azimut FameckFRA73:0072:0094:0087:00138:00
1344343520Wassenius MarianneUddevalla OrienteringsklubbSWE74:00148:0098:0075:0046:00
120981875Lund Frode HalvorÅlgård OrienteringNOR75:00146:0096:0049:0054:00
6241399484Mingaleev RuslanMagnitRUS76:0074:0070:0091:0084:00
5071021266Boeck ThomasKaulsdorfer OLV BerlinGER77:00168:00140:00141:0056:00
115446261Sandberg Bengt-OlofAlfta ÖSA OKSWE78:0062:00170:0053:0072:00
10482067897Feys LieveOmegaBEL79:0078:00120:0051:0096:00
9878160453Husner AntonOLK WIGGERTALSUI80:00110:0064:0071:00144:00
19749111Séba VirginieC.O.LiègeBEL81:0084:00144:00149:00140:00
447246098Nilsson MartinIFK Mora OKSWE82:00150:0080:00127:0048:00
1687070771Helweg JanniBallerup OKDEN83:00170:00168:00125:00106:00
10462041458Kesselaers PaulOmegaBEL84:0070:00148:00109:00126:00
742411324Vogl FranziskaOC MünchenGER85:0088:00142:0099:00102:00
276229974Lundblad JoelEksjö SOKSWE86:00132:00112:00153:0042:00
415445413Carlsson-Tell LenaIF HagenSWE87:00120:0090:00139:00108:00
9388641426Stucki ElisabethOLG OberwilSUI88:00126:00104:00151:00118:00
9688491407Büchli KurtOLG SuhrSUI89:00138:00124:0069:0082:00
5422041436Loeken Mona DalegardKongsberg O-lagNOR90:0064:0078:00137:00110:00
94564433Schlup FranzOLG OberwilSUI91:0096:0082:00135:0080:00
13382041760Cionoiu MichaelaTV Coburg-NeusesGER92:0086:00118:00
14311201054Cox AngelaWaterford OrienteersIRL93:00124:0073:00
7791406136Saeger SamanthaOK LinnéSWE94:00100:00108:0089:0050:00
5167000173Gulheim Bjørn SverreKolbotn & Skimt OLNOR95:00102:0084:0059:00128:00
5307206526Langeggen IreneKongsberg O-lagNOR96:00104:00132:00117:00120:00
6538230970Buchholz SvenMTK Bad HarzburgGER97:00106:00166:00119:0060:00
10412026135Kesselaers AnOmegaBEL98:0090:00160:00115:00122:00
4752041479Hakulinen PaulaIndividuals/No club99:00158:0088:00113:00104:00
9307202207Ilg KurtOLG GalgenenSUI100:0068:00162:0083:00142:00
1366251136Friedrich Marie JeanneULU`S REISEWELTSUI101:0066:00150:0039:0090:00
7456455Schröder BerndOC MünchenGER102:00140:00156:0063:00116:00
4116905Kellner ClaudiaHSV Wiener NeustadtAUT103:00152:00126:0065:0058:00
5652041475Sølberg Kristin LøhreLeik ILNOR104:00174:00110:00143:0074:00
14142041445Hakulinen TuijaVehkalahden VeikotFIN105:00162:00130:0061:0066:00
94062247Krummenacher KurtOLG OberwilSUI106:00112:0086:0041:00124:00
135454648Ballif ChantalULU`S REISEWELTSUI107:00118:00158:00111:00148:00
14302041444Stangl ErnstWATAUT108:00134:00152:00121:0062:00
10392067880Hillen TimOmegaBEL109:00156:00106:00131:00134:00
508671407Boeck UteKaulsdorfer OLV BerlinGER110:0094:0072:00129:00132:00
5217202423Pussak MarenKölner OL-TeamGER111:00142:00100:0077:0070:00
10552041507Cox ClaraOmegaBEL112:00130:00128:0055:0078:00
1631611907Schorlemmer TorbenBallerup OKDEN113:00160:00164:00145:00154:00
1322041517Frost TonjeAlta OrienteringslagNOR114:00164:00154:0081:0068:00
1921001913Frère IsabelleC.O.LiègeBEL115:0092:0074:00103:00114:00
807450270Nilsson LenaOK ÖsteråkerSWE116:00114:0076:0043:0076:00
448208337Albinsson AnnaIFK Mora OKSWE117:0082:00122:0095:0044:00
1633340142Frederiksen Helle M.Ballerup OKDEN118:00176:00174:00155:00150:00
1636Vakant 1Vakant119:00178:00176:00157:00156:00
1628Vakant 2Vakant120:00180:00178:00159:00158:00
1624Vakant 3Vakant121:00182:00180:00161:00160:00
1625Vakant 4Vakant122:00184:00182:00163:00162:00
1621Vakant 5Vakant123:00186:00184:00165:00164:00
1626Vakant 6Vakant124:00188:00186:00167:00166:00
1620Vakant 7Vakant125:00190:00188:00169:00168:00
1618Vakant 8Vakant126:00192:00190:00171:00170:00
1629Vakant 9Vakant127:00194:00192:00173:00172:00
1623Vakant 10Vakant128:00196:00194:00175:00174:00
1632Vakant 11Vakant129:00198:00196:00177:00176:00
1622Vakant 12Vakant130:00200:00198:00179:00178:00
1619Vakant 13Vakant131:00202:00200:00181:00180:00
1630Vakant 14Vakant132:00204:00202:00183:00182:00
1617Vakant 15Vakant133:00206:00204:00185:00184:00
1635Vakant 16Vakant134:00208:00206:00187:00186:00
1634Vakant 17Vakant135:00210:00208:00189:00188:00
1627Vakant 18Vakant136:00212:00210:00191:00190:00
1010410584Bönig KatjaOLV Uslar 1976 e.V.GER146:00
10091407718Bönig SabineOLV Uslar 1976 e.V.GER136:00
7272041530Winsents PålNydalens SkiklubNOR57:0064:00
27045287Demeter ZsoltDiósgyori Tájfutó ClubHUN47:00
229300882Cambier Marie-AntoinetteCercle d'Orientation du HainauBEL144:00116:0085:0086:00
3012041431Jylhä SirpaEspoon SuuntaFIN93:0098:00
2972041470Hakulinen LauraEspoon SuuntaFIN128:00146:00105:0038:00
 
 
Open Long (33)
StnoChipnoNameClubNatS1S2S3S4S5
4649013370Grahn JohanIK UvenSWE125:00130:0091:0066:00110:00
108446083Östberg MärithAlfta ÖSA OKSWE126:00120:0093:0078:00114:00
515338689Bjørkelo KnutKolbotn & Skimt OLNOR127:00128:0075:0070:00108:00
4072041441Wolf MarkusHSV Ried im InnkreisAUT128:00126:0077:0076:00104:00
1487000276Nilsen AnneÅs-NMBU OrienteringNOR129:00118:0097:0072:00118:00
5632041502Rissanen JaakkoLapin VeikotFIN130:00124:0089:0068:00112:00
1286502216Heidrich ElisabethSV Robotron DresdenGER131:00116:0079:0064:00102:00
9838210299Pel CelineOLK WIGGERTALSUI132:00122:0095:0080:00106:00
1640Vakant 1Vakant133:00132:0099:0082:00120:00
1654Vakant 2Vakant134:00134:00101:0084:00122:00
1647Vakant 3Vakant135:00136:00103:0086:00124:00
1650Vakant 4Vakant136:00138:00105:0088:00126:00
1649Vakant 5Vakant137:00140:00107:0090:00128:00
1655Vakant 6Vakant138:00142:00109:0092:00130:00
1643Vakant 7Vakant139:00144:00111:0094:00132:00
1644Vakant 8Vakant140:00146:00113:0096:00134:00
1646Vakant 9Vakant141:00148:00115:0098:00136:00
1653Vakant 10Vakant142:00150:00117:00100:00138:00
1656Vakant 11Vakant143:00152:00119:00102:00140:00
1638Vakant 12Vakant144:00154:00121:00104:00142:00
1642Vakant 13Vakant145:00156:00123:00106:00144:00
1648Vakant 14Vakant146:00158:00125:00108:00146:00
1645Vakant 15Vakant147:00160:00127:00110:00148:00
1639Vakant 16Vakant148:00162:00129:00112:00150:00
1651Vakant 17Vakant149:00164:00131:00114:00152:00
1637Vakant 18Vakant150:00166:00133:00116:00154:00
1641Vakant 19Vakant151:00168:00135:00118:00156:00
1652Vakant 20Vakant152:00170:00137:00120:00158:00
5612041509Vantaala JouniLämmin SäkiäFIN81:00
4026757Waibl WilhelmHSV Absam OrientierungslaufAUT87:00
10081407354Bönig StefanOLV Uslar 1976 e.V.GER116:00
10692031955Abrate FabrizioOricuneoITA83:00
4802041497Hakulinen TeemuIndividuals/No club114:0085:0074:00100:00
 
 
Beginners (48)
StnoChipnoNameClubNatS1S2S3S4S5
119981888Lund Therese AlisaÅlgård OrienteringNOR37:0058:0099:0045:0027:00
10291131065Luther EliasOLV ZugSUI38:0050:0073:00
5497207289Hågård Hans Mathias ØkeKonnerud ILNOR39:0030:00105:0019:0035:00
1059301905Vialard LounaOPA AvignonFRA40:0076:0059:0031:0011:00
12222027969Unegg CorneliaSPORTUNION KlagenfurtAUT41:0054:0093:0035:0015:00
20049112Piron CéliaC.O.LiègeBEL42:0046:00103:0047:007:00
71929285Karlsson KennethNybro OKSWE43:0032:0077:0041:0037:00
12122027953Memmer KonstantinSPORTUNION KlagenfurtAUT44:0060:0075:003:0041:00
12621399942Vainio RiittaSuunnistusmatkatFIN45:0040:0097:005:0025:00
7362041510Ikäheimonen FrejaOC HölmöläFIN46:0048:0089:0037:0051:00
12282111089Memmer Anna LeaSPORTUNION KlagenfurtAUT47:0066:0057:0027:0021:00
1118234631Bjørnstad TinaRaumar orienteringNOR48:0056:0091:001:0043:00
7342041481Ikäheimonen SagaOC HölmöläFIN49:0038:0065:0049:0031:00
815209199Rokkjær Emil KlostergaarOK PAN AarhusDEN50:0070:0063:007:0029:00
1187206786Lund Veronica SunisaÅlgård OrienteringNOR51:0062:0095:0017:0033:00
12202027962Mack ValentinaSPORTUNION KlagenfurtAUT52:0072:0069:0021:003:00
641416795White JaneMole Valley OCGBR53:0044:0067:0013:005:00
10077592Von Gaza EmilOLV UslarGER54:0034:0071:0043:0047:00
12272027958Lachin MarilenaSPORTUNION KlagenfurtAUT55:0028:0085:0015:0049:00
8122041499Rokkjær Mattias KlostergOK PAN AarhusDEN56:0080:0079:0033:001:00
19649045Séba MauriceC.O.LiègeBEL57:0036:0055:0011:0017:00
4048630860Haider AnnaHSV Ried im InnkreisAUT58:0042:0087:0029:0013:00
5477207290Hågård Julie ØkernKonnerud ILNOR59:0074:0061:0023:0045:00
9817140850Lenherr ThereseOLK RafzerfeldSUI60:0064:0053:0039:0039:00
12212114242Memmer LilianSPORTUNION KlagenfurtAUT61:0078:00101:009:009:00
809308927Jensen Andrea Kejser DaOK PAN AarhusDEN62:0052:0083:0051:0019:00
7412041508Mjosund RasmusOC HölmöläFIN63:0068:0081:0053:0023:00
1675Vakant 1Vakant64:0082:00107:0055:0053:00
1669Vakant 2Vakant65:0084:00109:0057:0055:00
1664Vakant 3Vakant66:0086:00111:0059:0057:00
1670Vakant 4Vakant67:0088:00113:0061:0059:00
1674Vakant 5Vakant68:0090:00115:0063:0061:00
1661Vakant 6Vakant69:0092:00117:0065:0063:00
1672Vakant 7Vakant70:0094:00119:0067:0065:00
1667Vakant 8Vakant71:0096:00121:0069:0067:00
1668Vakant 9Vakant72:0098:00123:0071:0069:00
1659Vakant 10Vakant73:00100:00125:0073:0071:00
1663Vakant 11Vakant74:00102:00127:0075:0073:00
1658Vakant 12Vakant75:00104:00129:0077:0075:00
1665Vakant 13Vakant76:00106:00131:0079:0077:00
1660Vakant 14Vakant77:00108:00133:0081:0079:00
1671Vakant 15Vakant78:00110:00135:0083:0081:00
1666Vakant 16Vakant79:00112:00137:0085:0083:00
1657Vakant 17Vakant80:00114:00139:0087:0085:00
1676Vakant 18Vakant81:00116:00141:0089:0087:00
1662Vakant 19Vakant82:00118:00143:0091:0089:00
1673Vakant 20Vakant83:00120:00145:0093:0091:00
2692041526Demeterné Dózsa ViktóriaDiósgyori Tájfutó ClubHUN25:00